Teilnehmer Mallorca Derby 2019

 

Angemeldete Tauben: 603

Teamname Land Tauben
 Heiner Höing Deutschland 3
Familie Zimmermann Deutschland 15
Team Prignitz Ladys Deutschland 5
Team Tollisan Deutschland 10
Mawesch Deutschland 1
ASTAUBENDERBY.de Deutschland 5
Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Deutschland 5
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Deutschland 10
Lady Team Tollisan Deutschland 5
Team Strommenger-Schneider Deutschland 5
Coesfeld Laydis Deutschland 7
Team Grambin Deutschland 5
Team Rachner Deutschland 5
Lady Team Losi Deutschland 5
Team Lornatus-Wilk Deutschland 5
Blauer Blitz Winterberg Deutschland 2
Team LOUIS Deutschland 5
Team Bumblebee Deutschland 5
Christian Alfermann Deutschland 5
Team van Onna Deutschland 2
S, G, Beeri-Sommer Deutschland 2
Preussen-Derby Deutschland 5
Blarr u. Sohn Deutschland 5
Westerwald Deutschland 5
Bruno Escherich Deutschland 8
Team Ecki Deutschland 5
Hemann / Meyer Deutschland 5
Team Werne Deutschland 10
Team Bamboleo Astrid Deutschland 2
Marco Häfele Deutschland 5
Gernot Häfele Deutschland 5
Roland Kling Deutschland 5
Team Uschi Deutschland 5
Bialas Deutschland 2
Leyfleyer Deutschland 10
Andreas Drapa Deutschland 3
Renate Axer Deutschland 5
Team Lole Deutschland 5
Team Dollenchen Deutschland 5
Team Stöber Deutschland 5
Hotel Adelmann Deutschland 5
Team Moers Deutschland 5
Deichgrafen Deutschland 10
Deichgrafen Ladys Deutschland 5
Team Gummibären Deutschland 5
SG Göbel und Sohn Deutschland 5
SG Egenolf-Rosenwald Deutschland 2
Christin Sparty Deutschland 5
LuMaBs Deutschland 5
Tobias & Friedrich Ibing Deutschland 5
Team Bonsemeier Schweiz 5
Kalr-Heinz Koch Deutschland 4
Taubenandi Deutschland 2
Team Van De Hüpf Deutschland 2
Der fliegende Gastwirt Deutschland 5
Team Eichsfeld Deutschland 5
Team Waschlappen Deutschland 2
Team Eichsfeld Ladies Deutschland 5
Belgica de Weerd Niederlande 10
Ladys Kroon & Kroon Niederlande 5
J. Vermeulen & Kleinzoon Niederlande 5
Gebr. de Graaff Niederlande 5
Dames DHP Niederlande 6
Joke & Lisette Heezen Niederlande 10
H.v.d. Velden Niederlande 5
Zorneagle Deutschland 2
Team Ute Deutschland 3
Frankomarino Deutschland 3
Elmar Müller Deutschland 5
Christof Bartels Deutschland 5
Birgit Daniels Deutschland 2
Lady Team Franziska Stieneker & Daniela Koffler Deutschland 5
Siegfried & Eva Beermann Deutschland 3
Ralf Nisbach Deutschland 2
Lilly Marien Deutschland 5
Auktionshaus tauben-versteigerung.de Deutschland 5
Heimatliebe Deutschland 5
Alfred Kalinowski Deutschland 3
Rolf Huchthausen Deutschland 5
Team M+S Deutschland 5
Tariq Masood Deutschland 5
Heimatliebe Deutschland 3
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten Deutschland 1
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene Deutschland 1
Team Sylt 2000 - Held Deutschland 5
Heinz Fenten Deutschland 5
Team HERO Deutschland 5
Oma Edith Deutschland 5
Rademacher Deutschland 1
Expo Houten Niederlande 1
Team Pollies & Co. Niederlande 5
Johanna Strijen Niederlande 3
Team Germany Deutschland 20
Bernhard Görlich Deutschland 5
Team Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen Loose Deutschland 5
Team Zeppelin HBR - Behxhet Bräunche Deutschland 5
Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Weißenstein Deutschland 5
Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks Deutschland 5
Lady Eve's Team Schweiz 5
Alp Race Team Schweiz 5
Team Frohmatta Schweiz 2
Lothar Fischer Deutschland 3
Lady Team Franken_BW Deutschland 5
Team Jud Schweiz 6
Alexandre Peixoto Schweiz 3
Lothar Burchhardt Deutschland 2
Team Bernberg Deutschland 5
Team Germany Deutschland 6
Team Germany  Deutschland 6
Team Höllenbrand Deutschland 5
ZG Helios Deutschland 5
Juan Cabot Spanien 2
Team Germany Deutschland 6
Bodo Ehrensack Deutschland 2
Team Rheinair Deutschland 4
Derby de Ibiza Spanien 3
Celina Roediger Deutschland 1
Team Rudi Deutschland 5
Uwe Pepe Deutschland 5
Dach 2000 Deutschland 10
Alanis-Mija Deutschland 5
Team Happiness Deutschland 3
Ladyteam SUJUAN BW Deutschland 3
Team Walldorf Deutschland 5
Lücking Loft Deutschland 3