Registrierte Tauben 2016

Land Name Team-Name Ring-Nr.
Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch DV6016-16-64
Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch DV6016-16-62
Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch Alfons, Marla & Jonas Koch BE-16-2155289
Alfons Koch Team Koch - Sools BE-16-2155288
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV6892-16-6371
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV3830-16-210
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV3830-16-209
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV3830-16-208
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV3830-16-203
Angelika Schink Angelika Schink DV3830-16-201
Anne Griep-Raming Sailor Moon + Taxidomask NL-16-1074340
Anne Griep-Raming Sailor Moon + Taxidomask NL-16-1074339
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1278843
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1278839
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1278838
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1263763
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1263320
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1007426
Arie Heezen Gebr.Heezen NL-16-1007425
Berendsen,Brokotter,H.V.d Velden Team BVB NL-16-1291360
Berendsen,Brokotter,H.V.d Velden Team BVB NL-16-1291358
Berendsen,Brokotter,H.V.d Velden Team BVB NL-16-1275257
Berendsen,Brokotter,H.V.d Velden Team BVB NL-16-1262820
Berendsen,Brokotter,H.V.d Velden Team BVB NL-16-1262817
Bernd Mersch Bernd Mersch DV3443-16-1138
Bernhard Gorlich Bernhard Gorlich DV0494-16-366
Bernhard Gorlich Bernhard Gorlich DV0494-16-364
Bernhard Gorlich Bernhard Gorlich DV0494-16-363
Bernhard Gorlich Bernhard Gorlich DV0494-16-354
Bernhard Gorlich Bernhard Gorlich DV0494-16-353
Bodo Ehrensack Team Waz DV09225-16-785
Bodo Ehrensack Team Waz DV09225-16-782
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV07200-16-621
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV07200-16-394
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV06838-16-205
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV06838-16-176
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV06838-16-163
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV06838-16-161
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV06837-16-273
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV0507-16-937
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV0507-16-931
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV04435-16-410
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV04391-16-199
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL DV0410-16-715
Breiftaubenfreunde OWL Brieftaubenfreunde OWL BE-16-6158833
Cala Ratjada Team Cala Ratjada Team ES-16-42700
Cala Ratjada Team Cala Ratjada Team ES-16-42697
Cala Ratjada Team Cala Ratjada Team DV01008-16-15
Christian Weiß Christian Weiß DV01632-16-15
Christian Weiß Christian Weiß DV01632-16-10
Christina Hartje Christina Hartje DV07745-16-201
Christina Hartje Christina Hartje DV04218-16-921
Christine Bartczak Team Dollenchen DV04775-16-287
Christine Bartczak Team Dollenchen DV04775-16-286
Christine Bartczak Team Dollenchen DV04775-16-284
Christoph Austen Christoph Austen DV1608-16-1236
Christoph Holtkamp Holtkamp + Sohn DV06294-16-852
Christoph Holtkamp Holtkamp + Sohn DV06294-16-851
Conny Schreiber Conny Schreiber ES-16-042666
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV7553-16-599
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV7553-16-578
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV7553-16-576
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV7553-16-574
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV7553-16-573
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV4966-16-1582
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV4966-16-1499
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV09618-16-589
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV09618-16-588
Conny Schreiber Equipo de Paloma Blanca DV03716-16-515
Dames DHP Cultura Dames DHP Cultura NL-16-1437546
Dames DHP Cultura Dames DHP Cultura NL-16-1408983
Dames DHP Cultura Dames DHP Cultura NL-16-1385156
Detlef Kluth Team Die Heiderebellen DV0176-16-685
Detlef Kluth Team Die Heiderebellen DV0176-16-46
Detlef Kluth Team Die Heiderebellen DV0176-16-215
Detlef Kluth Team Die Heiderebellen DV0176-16-210
Detlef Kluth Team Die Heiderebellen DV0176-16-208
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1437545
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1437537
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1408984
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1408981
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1408980
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1385158
DHP Cultura DHP Cultura NL-16-1385157
Dieter Bartczak Team Solebad DV05573-16-400
Dieter Bartczak Team Solebad DV05573-16-399
Dieter Bartczak Team Solebad DV05573-16-397
Dieter Bartczak Team Solebad DV05573-16-390
Dieter Bartczak Team Solebad DV05573-16-389
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2764
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2742
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2741
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2738
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2737
Dr Michael Buxton Dice Brothers (Dr Michael Buxton) DV8147-16-2598
Dr.Klaus-Juergen Hellmich Team Hellmich DV4161-16-428
Dr.Klaus-Juergen Hellmich Team Hellmich DV4161-16-426
Dr.Klaus-Juergen Hellmich Team Hellmich DV4161-16-160
Dr.Klaus-Juergen Hellmich Team Hellmich DV4161-16-154
Dr.Klaus-Juergen Hellmich Team Hellmich DV4161-16-143
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-295
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-294
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-293
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-282
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-281
Elmar Müller Elmar Müller DV0100-16-259
EMPADI Racing Team EMPADI Racing Team FR-16-339659
EMPADI Racing Team EMPADI Racing Team FR-16-339641
EMPADI Racing Team EMPADI Racing Team FR-16-339623
Erhard Nutt Team F95 DV7477-16-301
Erhard Nutt Team F95 DV6374-16-196
Erhard Nutt Team F95 DV6374-16-189
Erhard Nutt Team F95 DV6374-16-186
Erhard Nutt Team F95 DV6374-16-180
Erich Rosenhagen Team "Onkel-Rosi" DV0447-16-98
Erich Rosenhagen Team "Onkel-Rosi" DV0447-16-100
Frau Dr.Angela Targatz Frau Dr.Angela Targatz DV7196-16-785
Frau Dr.Angela Targatz Frau Dr.Angela Targatz DV7196-16-779
Frau Dr.Angela Targatz Frau Dr.Angela Targatz DV7196-16-732
Frau Dr.Angela Targatz Frau Dr.Angela Targatz DV7196-16-721
Frau Dr.Angela Targatz Frau Dr.Angela Targatz DV7196-16-664
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-518
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-516
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-514
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-510
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-507
G Stannek Team GUSS DV0906-16-506
Gerald und Beate Schmidt El Misterio ESP-16-042662
Gerald und Beate Schmidt El Misterio DV7553-16-596
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-586
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-585
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-582
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-581
Gerald und Beate Schmidt El Misterio DV7553-16-579
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-577
Gerald und Beate Schmidt Team Schmidt/Sommer DV7553-16-575
Gerald und Beate Schmidt El Misterio DV7553-16-534
Gerald und Beate Schmidt El Misterio DV7553-16-429
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1517
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1514
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1503
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1494
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1480
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1477
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1472
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1442
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1441
Gernot Häfele Gernot Häfele DV4966-16-1502
Gina Barth Gina Barth DV02310-16-528
Gina Barth Gina Barth DV02310-16-526
Gina Barth Gina Barth DV02310-16-525
Gina Barth Gina Barth DV02310-16-523
Gina Barth Gina Barth DV02310-16-521
Gregor Lorkowski Gregor Lorkowski DV02721-16-156
Gregor Lorkowski Gregor Lorkowski DV02721-16-140
Gregor Lorkowski Gregor Lorkowski DV02721-16-135
Gregor Lorkowski Gregor Lorkowski DV02721-16-133
Gregor Lorkowski Gregor Lorkowski DV02721-16-132
Guido Barth Guido Barth DV02310-16-519
Guido Barth Guido Barth DV02310-16-518
Guido Barth Guido Barth DV02310-16-517
Guido Barth Guido Barth DV02310-16-516
Guido Barth Guido Barth DV02310-16-515
Gunter Meinecke Team Meinecke DV1155-16-311
Gunter Meinecke Team Meinecke DV1155-16-277
Gunter Meinecke Team Meinecke DV1155-16-275
Gunter Meinecke Team Meinecke DV1155-16-257
Gunter Meinecke Team Meinecke DV1155-16-242
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-498
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-488
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-487
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-486
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-485
Gunter und Rudolf Cossmann Team Cossi DV1385-16-490
Gùnter Meineke Sabine Elsner DV01155-16-285
Gùnter Meineke Sabine Elsner DV01155-16-250
Gùnter Meineke Sabine Elsner DV01155-16-249
Hans Jurgen Thielen Team Ruhr-Thielen DV6892-16-6360
Hans Jurgen Thielen Team Ruhr-Thielen DV3219-16-72
Hans Jurgen Thielen Team Ruhr-Thielen DV3219-16-71
Hans Jurgen Thielen Team Ruhr-Thielen DV3219-16-68
Hans Jurgen Thielen Team Ruhr-Thielen DV3219-16-67
Heinrich Vollmer Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber DV07427-16-217
Heinrich Vollmer Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber DV07427-16-196
Heinrich Vollmer Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber DV01549-16-83
Heinrich Vollmer Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber DV01549-16-23
Heinrich Vollmer Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber DV01549-16-100
Heinz Hansen Team Sylt 2000 (Heinz Hansen) DV7648-16-920
Heinz Hansen Team Sylt 2000 (Heinz Hansen) DV7648-16-919
Heinz Hansen Team Sylt 2000 (Heinz Hansen) DV7648-16-896
Heinz Hansen Team Sylt 2000 (Heinz Hansen) DV7648-16-893
Heinz Hansen Team Sylt 2000 (Heinz Hansen) DV7648-16-892
Held, Werner & Michaela Held, Werner & Michaela DV0514-16-1028
Held, Werner & Michaela Held, Werner & Michaela DV0514-16-1004
Helmut Wissemann Wisseman S+H DV6325-16-1366
Helmut Wissemann Wisseman S+H DV6325-16-1363
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596447
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596306
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596300
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596294
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596265
Henk De Weerd Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596140
Henning Pleis Henning Pleis DV06714-16-704
Herbert Apel Herbert Apel DV0918-16-622
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV4103-16-109
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV4103-16-108
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV4074-16-384
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2271-16-681
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2271-16-610
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2271-16-605
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2271-16-601
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2125-16-148
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV2125-16-147
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV1182-16-583
Hermann Tirrel Team Deichgrafen DV1182-16-581
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV6892-16-6374
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV3830-16-212
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV3830-16-211
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV3830-16-207
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV3830-16-206
HW Schink HW Schink - Team Ruhr DV3830-16-204
Jaak Purge Jaak Purge DV3716-16-296
Jaak Purge Jaak Purge DV3716-16-294
Jaak Purge Jaak Purge DV3716-16-293
Jaak Purge Jaak Purge DV3716-16-292
Jaak Purge Jaak Purge DV3716-16-291
Jorg Atens, Wunnenberg Jorg Atens, Wunnenberg DV08821-16-248
Josef Ahrens Josef Ahrens DV06837-16-278
Josef Ahrens Josef Ahrens DV06837-16-277
Josef Ahrens Josef Ahrens DV06837-16-276
Josef Ahrens Josef Ahrens DV06837-16-275
Josef Ahrens Josef Ahrens DV06837-16-274
Josef Bauer Team Hero DV2651-16-1560
Josef Bauer Team Hero DV2651-16-1559
Josef Bauer Team Hero DV2651-16-1458
Josef Bauer Team Hero DV2651-16-1453
Josef Bauer Team Hero DV2651-16-1444
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06760-16-8
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06760-16-43
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06760-16-39
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06760-16-15
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-324
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-323
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-304
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-208
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-204
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-159
Josef Riesner Team Rakete 2016 DV06588-16-152
Juan Cabot Juan Cabot ES-16-034024
Juan Cabot Juan Cabot ES-16-034023
Julian Trutwig Team Untere Hahle DV08143-16-679
Julian Trutwig Team Untere Hahle DV08143-16-671
Julian Trutwig Team Untere Hahle DV08143-16-668
Julian Burchardt Team Untere Hahle DV08143-16-475
Kai Grimm Team Nordhessen DV08071-16-488
Kai Grimm Team Nordhessen DV07768-16-583
Kai Grimm Team Nordhessen DV07768-16-581
Kai Grimm Team Nordhessen DV04450-16-649
Kai Grimm Team Nordhessen DV04450-16-648
Karl Heinz Hörster Karl Heinz Hörster DV7477-16-296
Karl Heinz Hörster Karl Heinz Hörster DV7477-16-293
Karl Heinz Hörster Karl Heinz Hörster DV7477-16-290
Karl Heinz Hörster Karl Heinz Hörster DV7477-16-288
Karl Heinz Hörster Karl Heinz Hörster DV7477-16-287
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV06900-16-735
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV06900-16-734
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV06900-16-731
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV0658-16-902
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV0319-16-468
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV0319-16-442
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV0319-16-439
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV02133-16-585
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV02133-16-582
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-38
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-22
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-21
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-147
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-146
Klaus Geraldy Team Elbe Saar DV01966-16-137
Krummradt Krummradt DV07385-16-787
Krummradt Krummradt DV07385-16-786
Krummradt Krummradt DV07385-16-784
Krummradt Krummradt DV07385-16-780
Krummradt Krummradt DV07385-16-778
Lother Lange Lother Lange DV01626-16-530
Lother Lange Lother Lange DV01626-16-529
Lother Lange Lother Lange DV01626-16-507
Lother Lange Lother Lange DV01626-16-506
Lother Lange Lother Lange DV01626-16-505
Lutz Thomczyk Team LuMaBS DV05848-16-631
Lutz Thomczyk Team LuMaBS DV05848-16-622
Lutz Thomczyk Team LuMaBS DV05848-16-620
Lutz Thomczyk Team LuMaBS DV05848-16-618
Lutz Thomczyk Team LuMaBS DV05848-16-614
Lydia und Uwe Kundrun Lydia und Uwe Kundrun DV04543-16-294
Lydia und Uwe Kundrun Lydia und Uwe Kundrun DV04543-16-277
Lydia und Uwe Kundrun Lydia und Uwe Kundrun DV04543-16-275
Manfred Meyer Team Formellameyer DV0658-16-960
Manfred Meyer Team Formellameyer DV0658-16-950
Manfred Meyer Team Formellameyer DV0658-16-904
Manole G Petrisan Manole G Petrisan GB-E4522-2016
Manole G Petrisan Manole G Petrisan GB-E4521-2016
Maria Schlärmann Maria Schlärmann DV02361-16-957
Maria Schlärmann Maria Schlärmann DV02361-16-949
Maria Schlärmann Maria Schlärmann DV02361-16-923
Maria Schlärmann Maria Schlärmann DV02361-16-917
Maria Schlärmann Maria Schlärmann DV02361-16-909
Mario Filaus Mario Filaus DV1463-16-400
Mario Filaus Mario Filaus DV1463-16-385
Mario Filaus Mario Filaus DV1463-16-384
Mario Filaus Mario Filaus DV1463-16-383
Mario Filaus Mario Filaus DV1463-16-382
Markus Mühling Team Streuobstwiese DV4323-16-384
Markus Mühling Team Streuobstwiese DV4323-16-378
Markus Mühling Team Streuobstwiese DV4323-16-241
Markus Mühling Team Streuobstwiese DV4323-16-111
Markus Mühling Team Streuobstwiese DV4323-16-104
Martín Kahle Der fliegende Gastwirt DV4306-16-291
Martín Kahle Der fliegende Gastwirt DV4306-16-259
Martín Kahle Der fliegende Gastwirt DV4306-16-118
Martín Kahle Der fliegende Gastwirt DV4306-16-115
Martín Kahle Der fliegende Gastwirt DV4306-16-113
Meik Hobelmann Meik Hobelmann HUNG-16-03-18388
Meik Hobelmann Meik Hobelmann HUNG-16-03-18387
Michael Schulz Team Werne DV03684-16-232
Michael Schulz Team Werne DV03684-16-125
Michael Schulz Team Werne DV03684-16-121
Michael Schulz Team Werne DV3443-16-1277
Michael Schulz Team Werne DV3443-16-1269
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV09165-16-292
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV09165-16-289
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV09040-16-150
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV06038-16-275
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV04876-16-771
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV04876-16-685
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV03153-16-323
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV03153-16-310
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom DV03153-16-307
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom CHN-16-0152058
Mirco Jager Team Osteeflug Usedom CHN-16-0152053
Nahat Gjema Nahat Gjema DV07880-16-71
Nahat Gjema Nahat Gjema DV07880-16-68
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596357
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596340
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596321
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596308
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596305
Nicole De Weerd Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596278
Ottmar Hemann Ottmar Hemann ES-16-046546
Ottmar Hemann Ottmar Hemann ES-16-046544
Ottmar Hemann Ottmar Hemann ES-16-046542
Pablo Salva Ferra Pablo Salva Ferra ES-16-017994
Pablo Salva Ferra Pablo Salva Ferra ES-16-017991
Kappenberg / Holstige Team Oberort DV2427-16-60
Kappenberg / Holstiege Team Oberort DV2427-16-59
Kappenberg / Holstige Team Oberort DV2427-16-58
Kappenberg / Holstiege Team Oberort DV2427-16-242
Kappenberg / Holstige Team Oberort DV2427-16-241
Kappenberg / Holstiege Team Oberort DV2427-16-238
Peter Eliers Peter Eliers DV04543-16-600
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-341
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-340
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-336
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-335
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-334
Peter Kocks Team Peter und Bianca Kocks DV0297-16-325
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2272-16-224
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2272-16-223
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2079-16-315
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2079-16-312
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2079-16-0694
Peter Ortmann Team Wilma DV2079-16-0693
Peter Ossira Peter Ossira DV6409-16-540
Peter Ossira Peter Ossira DV6409-16-535
Peter Ossira Peter Ossira DV6409-16-501
Petra Schenk IT Chatterteam DV03014-16-315
Petra Schenk IT Chatterteam DV2432-16-1146
Petra Schenk IT Chatterteam DV01523-16-167
Petra Schenk IT Chatterteam DV01131-16-718
Petra Schenk IT Chatterteam DV01131-16-715
Pietro Cirillo Onori Pietro Cirillo Onori CH-16-18783
Pietro Cirillo Onori Pietro Cirillo Onori CH-16-18781
Pietro Cirillo Onori Pietro Cirillo Onori CH-16-18778
Pietro Cirillo Onori Pietro Cirillo Onori CH-16-18775
Pietro Cirillo Onori Pietro Cirillo Onori CH-16-18773
Rainer Marien Lilly Marien DV9683-16-300
Rainer Marien Lilly Marien DV9683-16-294
Rainer Marien Lilly Marien DV9683-16-285
Rainer Marien Lilly Marien DV9683-16-259
Rainer Marien Lilly Marien DV9683-16-221
Ralf Romer Team Frankomarino DV06348-16-583
Ralf Romer Team Frankomarino DV06348-16-580
Ralf Romer Team Frankomarino DV06348-16-578
Ralph Meinzer Team Bohm/Meinzer DV7116-16-1075
Ralph Meinzer Team Bohm/Meinzer DV7116-16-1021
Ralph Meinzer Team Bohm/Meinzer DV7116-16-1020
Ralph Meinzer Team Bohm/Meinzer DV7116-16-1005
Ralph Meinzer Team Bohm/Meinzer DV7116-16-1004
Ramón Palau Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Derby Ibiza) ES-16-035438
Ramón Palau Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Derby Ibiza) ES-16-035437
Raymund Hermes Raymund Hermes DV1063-16-2003
Raymund Hermes Raymund Hermes DV1063-16-1983
Reiner Tonski Team Blue-White-S04 DV8221-16-153
Reiner Tonski Team Blue-White-S04 DV8221-16-152
Reiner Tonski Team Blue-White-S04 DV8221-16-113
Reiner Tonski Team Blue-White-S04 DV3585-16-235
Reiner Tonski Team Blue-White-S04 DV3585-16-223
Reiner Muckenfuss Reiner Muckenfuss DV4966-16-1391
Reiner Muckenfuss Reiner Muckenfuss DV4966-16-1390
Reiner Muckenfuss Reiner Muckenfuss DV4966-16-1384
Reiner Muckenfuss Reiner Muckenfuss DV4966-16-1324
Reiner Muckenfuss Reiner Muckenfuss DV4966-16-1321
Renate Axer Renate Axer DV6799-16-2144
Renate Axer Renate Axer DV6799-16-2141
Renate Axer Renate Axer DV6799-16-2139
Renate Axer Renate Axer DV6799-16-2128
Renate Axer Renate Axer DV6799-16-2124
Renate Dormann Renate Dormann DV04710-16-140
Renate Dormann Renate Dormann DV04710-16-139
Renate Dormann Renate Dormann DV04710-16-138
Renate Dormann Renate Dormann DV04710-16-137
Renate Dormann Renate Dormann DV04710-16-136
René Heijins Team RH Daktechniek NL-16-1409725
René Heijins Team RH Daktechniek NL-16-1409724
René Heijins Team RH Daktechniek NL-16-1409714
René Heijins Team RH Daktechniek NL-16-1409677
Rolf Huchthausen Rolf Huchthausen DV08619-16-142
Rolf Huchthausen Rolf Huchthausen DV08619-16-141
Rolf Huchthausen Rolf Huchthausen DV08619-16-140
Rolf Huchthausen Rolf Huchthausen DV08619-16-135
Rolf Huchthausen Rolf Huchthausen DV08619-16-131
Ruediger Knappe Ruediger Knappe DV04466-16-206
Ruediger Knappe Ruediger Knappe DV04466-16-172
Schneiderjan Team Sunnyboys DV9086-16-394
Schneiderjan Team Sunnyboys DV9086-16-283
Schneiderjan Team Sunnyboys DV6006-16-409
Schneiderjan Team Sunnyboys DV6006-16-405
Schneiderjan Team Sunnyboys DV1437-16-143
Schreiber Team Ruhr T.S.S. DV6892-16-6370
Schreiber Team Ruhr T.S.S. DV6892-16-6369
Schreiber Team Ruhr T.S.S. DV6892-16-6368
Schreiber Team Ruhr T.S.S. DV6892-16-6366
Schreiber Team Ruhr T.S.S. DV6892-16-6354
Sven Anweiler Team Walldorf DV4923-16-220
Sven Anweiler Team Walldorf DV4923-16-203
Sven Anweiler Team Walldorf DV3395-16-816
Sven Anweiler Team Walldorf DV3395-16-813
Sven Anweiler Team Walldorf DV3395-16-811
Team "Oberwesterwälder" Team "Oberwesterwälder" DV8766-16-2097
Team "Oberwesterwälder" Team "Oberwesterwälder" DV8766-16-2096
Team "Oberwesterwälder" Team "Oberwesterwälder" DV8766-16-2091
Team "Oberwesterwälder" Team "Oberwesterwälder" DV0012-16-413
Team "Oberwesterwälder" Team "Oberwesterwälder" DV0012-16-408
Team Coesfeld Team Coesfeld DV8611-16-69
Team Coesfeld Team Coesfeld DV8611-16-64
Team Coesfeld Team Coesfeld DV8611-16-291
Team Coesfeld Team Coesfeld DV8611-16-289
Team Coesfeld Team Coesfeld DV1342-16-420
Team Do-Marten Team Do-Marten PO-0136-16-3058
Team Do-Marten Team Do-Marten PO-0136-16-3046
Team Do-Marten Team Do-Marten DV4409-16-456
Team Do-Marten Team Do-Marten DV3219-16-41
Team Do-Marten Team Do-Marten DV1373-16-137
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-162
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-161
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-157
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-147
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-146
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-145
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-144
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-138
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-136
Team Ecki Team Ecki DV1373-16-135
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1025
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1014
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1010
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1008
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1033
Team Eurofighter Tamsel Team Eurofighter Tamsel DV3443-16-1013
Team Frauenpower KALA Team Frauenpower KALA DV04936-16-381
Team Frauenpower KALA Team Frauenpower KALA DV03684-16-235
Team Frauenpower KALA Team Frauenpower KALA DV03684-16-222
Team Gladen Team Gladen DV04523-16-182
Team Gladen Team Gladen DV04523-16-173
Team Gladen Team Gladen DV04523-16-172
Team Hangebrock Team Hangebrock DV01914-16-23
Team Hangebrock Team Hangebrock DV01914-16-18
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV04743-16-210
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV04743-16-209
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-730
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-729
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-595
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-593
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-516
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-505
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-410
Team Heimkehr Körrenzig Team Heimkehr Körrenzig DV01619-16-409
Team LoLe Team LoLe DV04361-16-337
Team LoLe Team LoLe DV03111-16-427
Team LoLe Team LoLe DV03111-16-148
Team LoLe Team LoLe DV02059-16-180
Team LoLe Team LoLe DV02059-16-179
Team Mallorca Freunden Team Mallorca Freunden DV03111-16-182
Team Mallorca Freunden Team Mallorca Freunden DV03111-16-163
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV7553-16-576
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV7553-16-578
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV7553-16-574
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV1373-16-154
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV7553-16-573
Sven Schreiber Team MiaJuliaUltras DV7553-16-599
Team Ratz/Hartmann Team Ratz/Hartmann DV6033-16-293
Team Ratz/Hartmann Team Ratz/Hartmann DV6033-16-292
Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister Team Angry Birds DV03066-16-400
Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister Team Angry Birds DV03066-16-398
Rohkemper/Küchenmeister Team Angry Birds DV03066-16-397
Rohkemper/Küchenmeister Team Angry Birds DV03066-16-391
Rohkemper/Küchenmeister Team Angry Birds DV03066-16-388
Team SAS Team SAS DV1638-16-41
Team SAS Team SAS DV1638-16-253
Team SAS Team SAS DV1638-16-206
Team SAS Team SAS DV09564-16-227
Team SAS Team SAS DV09564-16-187
Team SAS Team SAS DV09564-16-183
Team Schalke Team Schalke DV3443-16-1016
Team Schalke Team Schalke DV04543-16-276
Team Schalke Team Schalke DV01914-16-17
Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann DV8717-16-20
Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann DV8717-16-19
Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann DV08717-16-69
Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann DV08717-16-43
Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann Team Sven & Jürgen Zimmermann DV01972-16-239
Team Sylt 2000(Fenten) Team Sylt 2000(Fenten) DV1592-16-0285
Team Sylt 2000(Held) Team Sylt 2000(Held) DV0514-16-1029
Team Sylt 2000(Held) Team Sylt 2000(Held) DV0514-16-1012
Team Sturmvogel 1926 Team Sturmvogel 1926 DV06009-16-361
Team Sturmvogel 1926 Team Sturmvogel 1926 DV06009-16-355
Team Sturmvogel 1926 Team Sturmvogel 1926 DV06009-16-354
Team Sturmvogel 1926 Team Sturmvogel 1926 DV01976-16-85
Team Sturmvogel 1926 Team Sturmvogel 1926 DV01976-16-53
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV09736-16-104
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV09736-16-101
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV0620-16-1164
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV0620-16-1154
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV03379-16-864
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV03379-16-863
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV01943-16-20
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV01943-16-16
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV01619-16-245
Team Tollisan Team Tollisan DV01619-16-237
Team WaHei Team WaHei DV2480-16-677