Ergebnisse vom 3. Trainingsflug

Ort: Marratxi               Tauben: 574                    
Datum: 18.08.2017 Entfernung: 20 Km
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr.
Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
07:23:01,56
2.491,903 m
2
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
07:23:06,12
2.468,525 m
3
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
07:23:11,90
2.439,518 m
4
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
07:23:12,62
2.435,953 m
5
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
07:23:16,46
2.417,113 m
6
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:23:17,81
2.410,560 m
7
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
07:23:21,66
2.392,057 m
8
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:23:37,75
2.317,720 m
9
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
07:23:42,06
2.298,588 m
10
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
07:23:54,30
2.245,930 m
11
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:23:59,82
2.222,961 m
12
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:24:00,07
2.221,932 m
13
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
07:24:02,71
2.211,125 m
14
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
07:24:02,96
2.210,107 m
15
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
07:24:04,16
2.205,233 m
16
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
07:24:05,11
2.201,389 m
17
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
07:24:05,12
2.201,349 m
18
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:24:05,74
2.198,848 m
19
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
07:24:06,46
2.195,952 m
20
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:24:10,78
2.178,727 m
21
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
07:24:12,22
2.173,048 m
22
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
07:24:13,91
2.166,416 m
23
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
07:24:15,34
2.160,839 m
24
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
07:24:19,21
2.145,884 m
25
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
07:24:22,09
2.134,890 m
26
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
07:24:23,05
2.131,250 m
26
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
07:24:23,05
2.131,250 m
28
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
07:24:23,69
2.128,828 m
29
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:24:24,35
2.126,341 m
30
DV02361-17-1056 Maria Schlärmann
07:24:24,58
2.125,473 m
31
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
07:24:24,83
2.124,532 m
32
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
07:24:24,84
2.124,495 m
33
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
07:24:25,25
2.122,954 m
33
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
07:24:25,25
2.122,954 m
35
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
07:24:25,26
2.122,917 m
36
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
07:24:25,68
2.121,341 m
37
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
07:24:26,09
2.119,804 m
38
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
07:24:26,10
2.119,768 m
39
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
07:24:26,50
2.118,270 m
40
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
07:24:26,91
2.116,737 m
41
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
07:24:28,14
2.112,156 m
42
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
07:24:28,15
2.112,116 m
43
NL-17-1345592 Belgica de Weerd
07:24:30,49
2.103,454 m
44
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:24:31,47
2.099,848 m
45
DV04465-17-1215 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:24:31,89
2.098,306 m
46
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
07:24:32,15
2.097,350 m
46
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:24:32,15
2.097,350 m
48
DV01063-17-1359 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:24:32,80
2.094,972 m
49
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon
07:24:33,30
2.093,145 m
50
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
07:24:33,79
2.091,357 m
51
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
07:24:33,80
2.091,321 m
51
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
07:24:33,80
2.091,321 m
53
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
07:24:34,65
2.088,226 m
54
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
07:24:34,89
2.087,357 m
55
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:24:35,63
2.084,672 m
55
NL-17-1150938 R.H. Daktechniek
07:24:35,63
2.084,672 m
57
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
07:24:36,54
2.081,381 m
58
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
07:24:36,55
2.081,346 m
59
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:24:37,10
2.079,363 m
60
DV08147-17-2916 Team Buxton-zager
07:24:37,52
2.077,851 m
61
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
07:24:37,96
2.076,268 m
62
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
07:24:38,19
2.075,440 m
63
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
07:24:38,44
2.074,543 m
64
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
07:24:38,70
2.073,612 m
65
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
07:24:39,38
2.071,180 m
66
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:24:39,60
2.070,394 m
67
DV06810-17-1 SG Kazda , Norbert
07:24:39,61
2.070,356 m
68
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
07:24:40,29
2.067,931 m
69
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:24:40,54
2.067,040 m
70
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
07:24:40,78
2.066,185 m
71
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
07:24:41,74
2.062,776 m
72
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
07:24:41,98
2.061,924 m
72
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:24:41,98
2.061,924 m
74
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
07:24:42,42
2.060,369 m
75
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
07:24:42,66
2.059,519 m
76
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:24:42,68
2.059,450 m
77
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
07:24:42,95
2.058,494 m
78
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
07:24:44,36
2.053,527 m
79
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon
07:24:45,11
2.050,895 m
80
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
07:24:45,35
2.050,056 m
81
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:24:45,59
2.049,215 m
82
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
07:24:45,60
2.049,181 m
83
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:24:46,05
2.047,607 m
84
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
07:24:46,33
2.046,628 m
85
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:24:47,06
2.044,085 m
86
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
07:24:47,29
2.043,283 m
87
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
07:24:47,78
2.041,579 m
88
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
07:24:47,80
2.041,511 m
89
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:24:48,07
2.040,572 m
90
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
07:24:49,01
2.037,317 m
91
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:24:49,02
2.037,283 m
92
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
07:24:49,56
2.035,417 m
93
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
07:24:50,29
2.032,898 m
94
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:24:50,30
2.032,865 m
95
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
07:24:50,98
2.030,524 m
96
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:24:51,23
2.029,665 m
97
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
07:24:51,49
2.028,773 m
98
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
07:24:52,03
2.026,923 m
99
DV04465-17-1144 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:24:52,53
2.025,212 m
100
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
07:24:53,01
2.023,575 m
101
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
07:24:54,52
2.018,436 m
102
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
07:24:54,77
2.017,588 m
103
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
07:24:54,78
2.017,551 m
104
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:24:55,80
2.014,099 m
105
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
07:24:56,09
2.013,119 m
106
DV02651-17-1952 Oma Edith
07:24:56,11
2.013,050 m
107
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:24:56,35
2.012,242 m
108
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
07:24:56,36
2.012,206 m
108
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
07:24:56,36
2.012,206 m
110
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:24:56,60
2.011,399 m
111
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
07:24:57,15
2.009,544 m
112
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:24:57,16
2.009,511 m
113
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:24:57,40
2.008,702 m
114
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
07:24:57,91
2.006,990 m
115
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
07:24:58,46
2.005,146 m
116
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
07:24:58,71
2.004,309 m
117
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:24:58,72
2.004,276 m
118
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
07:25:00,00
2.000,000 m
119
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:25:00,01
1.999,967 m
120
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:25:00,26
1.999,134 m
120
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
07:25:00,26
1.999,134 m
122
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
07:25:00,62
1.997,935 m
123
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
07:25:01,33
1.995,576 m
124
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
07:25:01,64
1.994,549 m
125
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:25:02,26
1.992,495 m
125
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
07:25:02,26
1.992,495 m
127
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
07:25:02,52
1.991,636 m
128
DV071-17-29 Benno Bohn
07:25:02,78
1.990,775 m
129
DV071-17-7 Benno Bohn
07:25:03,03
1.989,949 m
130
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
07:25:03,35
1.988,896 m
131
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:25:04,01
1.986,722 m
132
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
07:25:04,61
1.984,749 m
133
NL-17-1009143 Gebr.Heezen
07:25:04,88
1.983,864 m
134
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
07:25:05,49
1.981,865 m
135
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
07:25:05,50
1.981,833 m
136
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
07:25:05,75
1.981,015 m
137
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
07:25:06,01
1.980,166 m
138
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
07:25:06,39
1.978,925 m
139
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
07:25:06,41
1.978,858 m
140
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:25:06,93
1.977,164 m
140
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
07:25:06,93
1.977,164 m
142
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
07:25:07,26
1.976,090 m
143
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
07:25:08,20
1.973,034 m
144
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:25:08,64
1.971,609 m
145
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:25:10,36
1.966,051 m
146
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:25:10,68
1.965,023 m
147
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
07:25:10,93
1.964,219 m
148
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
07:25:10,95
1.964,153 m
149
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
07:25:11,21
1.963,318 m
150
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
07:25:11,47
1.962,484 m
151
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:25:11,81
1.961,394 m
151
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
07:25:11,81
1.961,394 m
153
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
07:25:12,88
1.957,969 m
154
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
07:25:13,54
1.955,862 m
155
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
07:25:14,10
1.954,080 m
156
DV0100-17-898 Elmar Müller
07:25:14,37
1.953,219 m
157
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
07:25:14,89
1.951,569 m
158
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:25:15,41
1.949,919 m
159
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
07:25:15,75
1.948,842 m
160
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
07:25:15,77
1.948,780 m
161
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
07:25:16,45
1.946,629 m
162
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:25:17,55
1.943,163 m
163
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
07:25:17,56
1.943,132 m
164
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
07:25:17,57
1.943,098 m
165
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:25:17,83
1.942,281 m
166
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
07:25:18,09
1.941,465 m
167
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:25:18,10
1.941,434 m
168
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:25:18,49
1.940,208 m
169
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
07:25:19,80
1.936,108 m
169
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:25:19,80
1.936,108 m
171
DV04052-17-353 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:25:21,30
1.931,434 m
172
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:25:21,31
1.931,404 m
173
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
07:25:21,92
1.929,508 m
174
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
07:25:21,93
1.929,478 m
175
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
07:25:22,19
1.928,669 m
176
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:25:23,00
1.926,163 m
177
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:25:23,01
1.926,133 m
178
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
07:25:23,39
1.924,959 m
179
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
07:25:23,95
1.923,230 m
180
NL-17-1150940 R.H. Daktechniek
07:25:24,22
1.922,400 m
180
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
07:25:24,22
1.922,400 m
182
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
07:25:24,23
1.922,366 m
183
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
07:25:24,52
1.921,477 m
184
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
07:25:24,53
1.921,444 m
185
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
07:25:25,00
1.919,999 m
186
NL-17-1009141 Gebr.Heezen
07:25:26,03
1.916,840 m
187
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
07:25:26,28
1.916,075 m
188
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:25:26,29
1.916,045 m
189
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
07:25:26,30
1.916,015 m
190
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
07:25:26,59
1.915,128 m
191
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
07:25:27,17
1.913,357 m
192
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
07:25:27,18
1.913,327 m
193
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:25:27,19
1.913,294 m
194
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
07:25:27,47
1.912,442 m
195
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
07:25:27,78
1.911,496 m
196
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
07:25:28,07
1.910,614 m
197
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
07:25:28,09
1.910,554 m
198
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:25:28,49
1.909,337 m
198
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
07:25:28,49
1.909,337 m
200
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:25:28,88
1.908,154 m
201
4033-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Paradis)
07:25:29,17
1.907,274 m
201
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
07:25:29,17
1.907,274 m
203
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
07:25:29,58
1.906,032 m
204
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
07:25:29,88
1.905,125 m
205
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
07:25:29,89
1.905,095 m
206
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
07:25:29,90
1.905,063 m
207
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:25:30,31
1.903,826 m
208
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:25:30,73
1.902,555 m
208
ESP010380-17 Pablo Salvá Ferrá
07:25:30,73
1.902,555 m
210
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
07:25:31,02
1.901,684 m
210
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
07:25:31,02
1.901,684 m
212
DV071-17-23 Benno Bohn
07:25:31,43
1.900,449 m
213
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
07:25:31,74
1.899,514 m
214
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:25:31,76
1.899,456 m
214
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
07:25:31,76
1.899,456 m
216
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:25:32,06
1.898,555 m
217
DV05418-17-189 Thomas Ammann
07:25:32,69
1.896,662 m
218
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
07:25:32,70
1.896,632 m
219
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
07:25:33,10
1.895,436 m
220
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
07:25:33,11
1.895,404 m
221
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:25:33,52
1.894,180 m
221
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
07:25:33,52
1.894,180 m
223
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:25:33,54
1.894,118 m
223
DV08555-17-1873 Renate Dörmann
07:25:33,54
1.894,118 m
225
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
07:25:33,84
1.893,222 m
226
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
07:25:34,99
1.889,792 m
227
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:25:35,01
1.889,734 m
228
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
07:25:35,74
1.887,563 m
229
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
07:25:36,06
1.886,615 m
230
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
07:25:36,07
1.886,583 m
231
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
07:25:36,08
1.886,554 m
232
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
07:25:36,50
1.885,310 m
232
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:25:36,50
1.885,310 m
234
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:25:37,25
1.883,091 m
235
DV071-17-38 Benno Bohn
07:25:37,26
1.883,062 m
236
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
07:25:38,44
1.879,580 m
236
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
07:25:38,44
1.879,580 m
238
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
07:25:38,45
1.879,551 m
239
NL-17-4710688 Lange van Bruggen
07:25:39,07
1.877,727 m
240
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
07:25:39,09
1.877,670 m
241
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:25:39,41
1.876,729 m
241
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
07:25:39,41
1.876,729 m
243
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
07:25:39,42
1.876,701 m
244
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
07:25:39,74
1.875,761 m
245
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:25:40,15
1.874,559 m
246
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
07:25:40,49
1.873,564 m
247
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
07:25:40,50
1.873,536 m
248
DV071-17-52 Benno Bohn
07:25:40,91
1.872,337 m
249
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
07:25:41,35
1.871,054 m
250
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:25:41,68
1.870,091 m
251
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
07:25:41,99
1.869,187 m
252
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:25:42,47
1.867,792 m
253
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:25:42,90
1.866,541 m
254
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
07:25:42,91
1.866,512 m
255
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:25:43,37
1.865,178 m
256
DV071-17-33 Benno Bohn
07:25:44,94
1.860,636 m
257
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:25:45,28
1.859,657 m
258
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
07:25:45,29
1.859,628 m
258
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
07:25:45,29
1.859,628 m
260
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
07:25:45,31
1.859,572 m
261
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
07:25:45,64
1.858,621 m
262
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
07:25:46,20
1.857,009 m
262
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:25:46,20
1.857,009 m
264
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:25:46,21
1.856,981 m
265
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
07:25:46,56
1.855,977 m
266
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
07:25:46,58
1.855,918 m
267
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:25:46,90
1.854,999 m
268
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
07:25:48,04
1.851,737 m
269
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
07:25:48,38
1.850,766 m
270
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
07:25:48,70
1.849,852 m
271
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
07:25:48,71
1.849,825 m
272
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
07:25:48,72
1.849,797 m
273
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
07:25:49,87
1.846,522 m
274
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
07:25:50,45
1.844,876 m
274
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:25:50,45
1.844,876 m
276
DV06588-17-343 Team Rakete 2017
07:25:50,69
1.844,195 m
277
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
07:25:50,71
1.844,139 m
278
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
07:25:51,05
1.843,176 m
279
DV0849-17-266 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:25:51,35
1.842,328 m
280
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
07:25:51,38
1.842,242 m
281
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
07:25:52,17
1.840,011 m
282
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
07:25:52,54
1.838,967 m
282
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
07:25:52,54
1.838,967 m
284
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:25:52,55
1.838,940 m
284
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
07:25:52,55
1.838,940 m
286
ESP020502-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:25:53,38
1.836,603 m
287
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:25:55,07
1.831,864 m
288
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
07:25:55,95
1.829,407 m
289
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
07:25:55,96
1.829,379 m
290
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
07:25:56,32
1.828,375 m
291
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:25:57,08
1.826,261 m
291
DV071-17-32 Benno Bohn
07:25:57,08
1.826,261 m
293
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:25:57,09
1.826,234 m
294
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
07:25:57,56
1.824,929 m
294
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
07:25:57,56
1.824,929 m
296
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
07:25:57,91
1.823,957 m
297
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:25:58,41
1.822,572 m
298
NL-17-1009148 Gebr.Heezen
07:25:58,67
1.821,853 m
299
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
07:25:58,92
1.821,162 m
300
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:25:58,93
1.821,135 m
301
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
07:25:59,46
1.819,670 m
302
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:25:59,83
1.818,650 m
303
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
07:25:59,84
1.818,623 m
304
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon
07:26:00,11
1.817,877 m
305
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:26:00,36
1.817,189 m
306
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
07:26:00,63
1.816,448 m
307
DV06863-17-144 Onkel-Rosi
07:26:01,16
1.814,991 m
308
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
07:26:01,18
1.814,937 m
309
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:26:01,19
1.814,908 m
310
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
07:26:02,33
1.811,785 m
311
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
07:26:02,92
1.810,173 m
312
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
07:26:04,34
1.806,304 m
313
DV071-17-51 Benno Bohn
07:26:05,08
1.804,293 m
313
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:26:05,08
1.804,293 m
315
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
07:26:05,10
1.804,241 m
316
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
07:26:05,36
1.803,533 m
317
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:26:05,62
1.802,830 m
318
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:26:06,27
1.801,072 m
318
DV071-17-5 Benno Bohn
07:26:06,27
1.801,072 m
320
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
07:26:07,06
1.798,939 m
321
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
07:26:09,67
1.791,927 m
321
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
07:26:09,67
1.791,927 m
323
Thai-17-13418 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:26:10,34
1.790,136 m
324
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
07:26:10,62
1.789,388 m
325
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
07:26:11,21
1.787,816 m
326
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:26:11,45
1.787,176 m
327
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
07:26:12,10
1.785,449 m
328
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
07:26:12,11
1.785,421 m
329
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
07:26:12,39
1.784,679 m
330
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
07:26:12,63
1.784,042 m
331
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
07:26:12,64
1.784,016 m
332
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
07:26:12,91
1.783,299 m
333
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
07:26:13,20
1.782,530 m
334
DV04465-17-1124 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:26:13,21
1.782,504 m
335
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
07:26:13,46
1.781,843 m
336
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
07:26:14,61
1.778,804 m
337
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
07:26:15,50
1.776,461 m
338
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:26:16,15
1.774,753 m
339
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
07:26:16,17
1.774,701 m
340
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
07:26:16,18
1.774,676 m
341
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
07:26:16,48
1.773,887 m
342
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
07:26:16,86
1.772,891 m
343
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
07:26:16,87
1.772,865 m
344
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
07:26:18,56
1.768,451 m
345
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
07:26:18,95
1.767,434 m
346
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:26:18,96
1.767,409 m
347
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:26:19,24
1.766,679 m
348
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
07:26:20,05
1.764,576 m
349
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
07:26:20,98
1.762,165 m
350
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
07:26:21,52
1.760,771 m
351
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
07:26:21,55
1.760,693 m
352
DV0514-17-914 Michaela Held
07:26:21,82
1.759,994 m
353
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
07:26:22,40
1.758,498 m
353
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:26:22,40
1.758,498 m
355
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
07:26:22,71
1.757,701 m
356
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
07:26:22,72
1.757,675 m
357
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
07:26:23,30
1.756,183 m
358
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
07:26:23,59
1.755,438 m
359
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:26:24,57
1.752,924 m
359
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:26:24,57
1.752,924 m
361
DV02272-17-371 Team Wilma
07:26:24,99
1.751,849 m
362
DV09181-17-28 Kerstin Scherg
07:26:25,39
1.750,828 m
363
B-17-5125570 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:26:26,30
1.748,507 m
364
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
07:26:26,59
1.747,768 m
365
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
07:26:26,84
1.747,132 m
366
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:26:26,85
1.747,107 m
367
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
07:26:26,87
1.747,055 m
368
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
07:26:28,16
1.743,780 m
369
DV06863-17-142 Onkel-Rosi
07:26:28,45
1.743,045 m
370
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
07:26:28,46
1.743,020 m
371
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:26:28,47
1.742,995 m
372
DV09683-17-709 Lilly Marien
07:26:28,78
1.742,210 m
373
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
07:26:29,09
1.741,427 m
374
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:26:30,65
1.737,492 m
375
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:26:31,25
1.735,985 m
376
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:26:31,52
1.735,308 m
376
DV06589-17-322 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:26:31,52
1.735,308 m
378
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
07:26:32,51
1.732,827 m
379
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
07:26:32,83
1.732,026 m
380
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:26:33,15
1.731,226 m
381
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
07:26:33,76
1.729,705 m
381
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
07:26:33,76
1.729,705 m
383
DV05844-17-1015 Xaver Heinloth
07:26:34,34
1.728,260 m
384
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
07:26:35,81
1.724,609 m
385
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
07:26:35,82
1.724,583 m
386
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
07:26:36,39
1.723,173 m
387
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:26:36,72
1.722,356 m
388
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
07:26:37,45
1.720,552 m
389
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
07:26:37,47
1.720,504 m
390
4104-17-CH Alp Race Team(Red Star)
07:26:37,74
1.719,837 m
391
DV0697-17-297 Team Steppenwolf
07:26:37,76
1.719,789 m
392
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
07:26:39,09
1.716,517 m
393
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
07:26:40,61
1.712,792 m
394
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:26:40,90
1.712,083 m
395
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
07:26:41,52
1.710,572 m
396
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
07:26:41,96
1.709,499 m
397
NL-17-1558384 Dalton Ladys
07:26:43,75
1.705,150 m
398
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
07:26:44,64
1.702,998 m
399
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
07:26:44,96
1.702,224 m
400
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
07:26:45,30
1.701,404 m
401
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:26:45,59
1.700,704 m
401
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
07:26:45,59
1.700,704 m
403
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
07:26:46,64
1.698,178 m
404
DV01549-17-375 Team Davert
07:26:47,36
1.696,447 m
405
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
07:26:48,46
1.693,814 m
406
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
07:26:50,07
1.689,973 m
407
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
07:26:52,84
1.683,407 m
408
DV08717-17-699 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:26:53,18
1.682,605 m
409
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
07:26:53,94
1.680,812 m
410
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:26:54,57
1.679,330 m
411
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:26:55,99
1.676,000 m
412
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
07:26:56,30
1.675,276 m
413
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:26:56,60
1.674,575 m
414
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
07:26:56,90
1.673,872 m
415
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
07:26:57,35
1.672,824 m
416
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:26:57,79
1.671,798 m
417
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
07:26:58,17
1.670,913 m
418
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
07:26:58,51
1.670,123 m
419
DV06799-17-1229 Renate Axer
07:26:58,79
1.669,472 m
420
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
07:26:59,72
1.667,315 m
421
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
07:27:00,49
1.665,532 m
422
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:27:01,25
1.663,778 m
423
DV03153-17-202 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:27:01,60
1.662,972 m
424
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
07:27:02,08
1.661,865 m
425
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
07:27:02,82
1.660,163 m
426
DV03267-17-626 Bernhard Gesterkamp
07:27:04,93
1.655,332 m
427
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:27:04,95
1.655,286 m
428
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
07:27:06,61
1.651,504 m
429
DV05848-17-1015 Team LuMaBs
07:27:08,77
1.646,611 m
430
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:27:09,52
1.644,918 m
431
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:27:11,41
1.640,666 m
432
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
07:27:11,77
1.639,860 m
433
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:27:12,07
1.639,186 m
434
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
07:27:13,06
1.636,974 m
435
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
07:27:13,07
1.636,950 m
436
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
07:27:13,74
1.635,456 m
437
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
07:27:14,12
1.634,609 m
438
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
07:27:15,17
1.632,275 m
439
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
07:27:15,47
1.631,610 m
439
DV09225-17-1385 Team Waz
07:27:15,47
1.631,610 m
441
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
07:27:16,25
1.629,881 m
442
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
07:27:16,59
1.629,129 m
443
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
07:27:16,89
1.628,466 m
444
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
07:27:16,90
1.628,442 m
445
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:27:16,91
1.628,421 m
446
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
07:27:18,77
1.624,322 m
446
DV04466-17-347 Die Alperbecker
07:27:18,77
1.624,322 m
448
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
07:27:19,08
1.623,639 m
449
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
07:27:20,44
1.620,657 m
450
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:27:21,19
1.619,017 m
451
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon
07:27:22,20
1.616,814 m
452
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:27:22,66
1.615,813 m
453
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:27:22,96
1.615,161 m
454
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
07:27:24,59
1.611,625 m
455
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
07:27:25,21
1.610,284 m
456
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
07:27:28,50
1.603,206 m
457
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
07:27:28,80
1.602,564 m
458
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:27:30,01
1.599,979 m
458
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
07:27:30,01
1.599,979 m
458
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:27:30,01
1.599,979 m
461
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
07:27:30,31
1.599,339 m
462
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
07:27:30,81
1.598,274 m
463
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
07:27:30,82
1.598,251 m
464
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
07:27:32,91
1.593,815 m
465
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
07:27:33,31
1.592,970 m
466
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
07:27:33,77
1.591,998 m
467
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:27:34,16
1.591,173 m
468
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
07:27:34,49
1.590,477 m
469
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
07:27:36,20
1.586,881 m
470
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:27:37,49
1.584,178 m
471
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
07:27:38,26
1.582,571 m
472
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
07:27:38,57
1.581,923 m
473
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:27:39,30
1.580,403 m
474
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
07:27:39,65
1.579,674 m
475
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
07:27:41,05
1.576,769 m
475
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:27:41,05
1.576,769 m
477
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
07:27:41,94
1.574,926 m
478
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:27:41,96
1.574,885 m
479
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
07:27:42,27
1.574,246 m
480
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:27:42,28
1.574,224 m
481
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
07:27:42,91
1.572,924 m
482
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:27:43,65
1.571,399 m
483
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
07:27:43,96
1.570,762 m
483
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
07:27:43,96
1.570,762 m
483
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
07:27:43,96
1.570,762 m
486
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:27:44,45
1.569,755 m
487
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:27:45,81
1.566,969 m
488
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
07:27:46,19
1.566,190 m
489
DV06837-17-301 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:27:47,83
1.562,845 m
490
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
07:27:47,84
1.562,825 m
491
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
07:27:48,76
1.560,955 m
492
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
07:27:49,17
1.560,123 m
493
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
07:27:49,18
1.560,103 m
494
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon
07:27:52,62
1.553,156 m
494
DV0762-17-1310 TEAM MATADO(R)
07:27:52,62
1.553,156 m
496
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
07:27:53,37
1.551,650 m
497
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
07:27:53,39
1.551,611 m
498
DV09621-17-6099 SG Wilß
07:27:54,86
1.548,666 m
499
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
07:27:55,40
1.547,587 m
500
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
07:27:55,73
1.546,929 m
501
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
07:27:57,38
1.543,646 m
502
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
07:27:57,77
1.542,873 m
503
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
07:28:01,87
1.534,781 m
504
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:28:02,30
1.533,938 m
505
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
07:28:02,63
1.533,291 m
506
DV09372-17-1461 Team Lilienthal
07:28:07,67
1.523,480 m
507
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:28:07,68
1.523,461 m
508
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
07:28:08,01
1.522,823 m
509
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:28:08,88
1.521,144 m
510
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
07:28:11,07
1.516,932 m
511
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
07:28:14,76
1.509,890 m
512
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
07:28:17,05
1.505,552 m
513
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
07:28:28,89
1.483,515 m
514
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
07:28:29,55
1.482,305 m
515
DV09564-17-66 Team SAS
07:28:33,03
1.475,959 m
516
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:28:34,41
1.473,459 m
517
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
07:28:44,13
1.456,081 m
518
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:28:47,67
1.449,853 m
519
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
07:28:49,05
1.447,440 m
520
DV04052-17-376 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:28:53,79
1.439,211 m
521
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
07:28:57,33
1.433,126 m
522
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
07:29:00,36
1.427,958 m
523
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
07:29:01,00
1.426,872 m
524
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
07:29:02,40
1.424,500 m
525
DV08619-17-143 Team Hasenmeister
07:29:10,05
1.411,681 m
526
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
07:29:12,17
1.408,169 m
527
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
07:29:14,27
1.404,708 m
528
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:29:15,67
1.402,409 m
529
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:29:18,04
1.398,536 m
530
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
07:29:23,04
1.390,433 m
531
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
07:29:25,64
1.386,258 m
532
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:29:33,06
1.374,476 m
533
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
07:29:38,27
1.366,323 m
534
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
07:29:38,67
1.365,700 m
535
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:29:56,89
1.337,957 m
536
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
07:30:06,96
1.323,101 m
537
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
07:30:06,97
1.323,087 m
538
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
07:30:07,79
1.321,891 m
539
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
07:30:25,10
1.297,157 m
540
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
07:30:27,70
1.293,521 m
541
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:30:56,14
1.255,046 m
542
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:31:05,49
1.242,891 m
543
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:31:09,04
1.238,338 m
544
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:31:25,14
1.218,101 m
545
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
07:31:30,85
1.211,081 m
546
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
07:31:33,21
1.208,203 m
547
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:32:13,58
1.161,013 m
548
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
07:32:16,55
1.157,686 m
549
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:33:07,38
1.103,570 m
550
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
07:33:15,19
1.095,699 m
551
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:34:08,96
1.044,422 m
552
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
07:35:57,33
954,403 m
553
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:38:00,70
869,124 m
554
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:38:51,62
838,211 m
555
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:39:12,05
826,417 m
556
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
08:06:00,14
392,138 m
557
DV01155-17-347 Astaubenderby.de
08:19:20,07
310,875 m
558
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
08:21:23,48
301,244 m
559
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
08:26:51,02
278,356 m
560
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:37:44,82
241,700 m
561
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
09:13:50,34
168,294 m
562
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
09:29:59,83
148,151 m
563
DV08469-17-594 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
09:33:52,54
144,013 m
564
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
09:47:26,16
131,202 m
565
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
09:57:28,28
123,098 m
566
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
10:43:07,02
96,099 m
567
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
10:56:28,68
90,302 m
568
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
11:23:54,21
80,352 m
569
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
10:56:45,39
18,836 m
570
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
11:05:24,09
18,684 m