Ergebnisse vom 3. Preisflug

Ort: Meer + Land           Tauben: 470                    
Datum: 29.09.2017 Entfernung: 127 Km
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
12:33:44,27
1.354,842 m
2
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon Dames
12:33:46,67
1.354,264 m
3
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:33:47,03
1.354,177 m
4
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:33:47,52
1.354,060 m
5
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
12:33:48,25
1.353,884 m
6
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
12:33:51,14
1.353,189 m
7
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:33:51,61
1.353,076 m
8
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
12:33:58,84
1.351,341 m
9
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
12:33:58,85
1.351,339 m
10
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
12:33:59,95
1.351,075 m
11
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
12:34:02,12
1.350,556 m
12
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
12:34:08,14
1.349,116 m
13
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:34:14,87
1.347,511 m
14
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
12:34:21,82
1.345,856 m
15
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
12:34:25,90
1.344,887 m
16
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
12:34:30,24
1.343,858 m
17
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
12:36:23,86
1.317,459 m
18
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
12:36:24,58
1.317,295 m
19
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
12:36:37,30
1.314,404 m
20
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
12:36:39,22
1.313,969 m
21
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
12:36:39,47
1.313,913 m
22
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
12:36:39,70
1.313,861 m
23
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
12:36:40,90
1.313,589 m
24
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
12:36:41,14
1.313,534 m
25
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
12:36:41,40
1.313,475 m
26
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
12:36:41,64
1.313,421 m
26
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
12:36:41,64
1.313,421 m
28
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
12:36:44,47
1.312,781 m
29
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
12:36:47,83
1.312,021 m
30
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
12:36:47,84
1.312,019 m
31
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
12:36:48,50
1.311,870 m
32
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
12:36:49,69
1.311,601 m
33
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:36:53,77
1.310,681 m
34
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
12:36:55,24
1.310,350 m
35
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:36:56,69
1.310,023 m
36
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:36:56,70
1.310,021 m
37
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
12:36:57,56
1.309,827 m
38
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
12:36:57,57
1.309,825 m
39
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
12:36:57,58
1.309,822 m
40
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon Dames
12:36:58,21
1.309,681 m
41
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
12:36:58,46
1.309,624 m
42
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
12:36:59,16
1.309,467 m
43
DV071-17-29 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:36:59,18
1.309,462 m
44
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
12:36:59,84
1.309,314 m
45
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
12:37:00,08
1.309,260 m
46
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
12:37:00,57
1.309,150 m
47
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
12:37:00,79
1.309,100 m
48
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
12:37:01,78
1.308,877 m
49
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
12:37:01,80
1.308,873 m
50
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
12:37:02,72
1.308,666 m
51
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
12:37:02,95
1.308,614 m
52
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:37:03,19
1.308,560 m
53
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
12:37:04,59
1.308,246 m
54
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
12:37:04,84
1.308,190 m
55
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
12:37:05,08
1.308,136 m
56
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
12:37:05,09
1.308,134 m
57
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
12:37:05,10
1.308,132 m
58
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:37:05,75
1.307,986 m
58
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
12:37:05,75
1.307,986 m
60
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
12:37:06,49
1.307,819 m
61
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
12:37:09,14
1.307,225 m
62
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
12:37:09,40
1.307,167 m
63
DV071-17-32 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:37:09,89
1.307,057 m
64
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
12:37:10,37
1.306,949 m
65
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
12:37:11,56
1.306,683 m
66
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:37:12,55
1.306,461 m
67
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
12:37:13,03
1.306,353 m
68
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
12:37:13,04
1.306,351 m
69
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:37:18,50
1.305,129 m
70
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
12:37:19,46
1.304,915 m
71
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
12:37:19,94
1.304,807 m
72
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
12:37:24,94
1.303,691 m
73
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
12:37:32,15
1.302,085 m
74
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
12:37:40,07
1.300,325 m
75
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
12:38:01,18
1.295,658 m
76
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
12:38:21,85
1.291,120 m
77
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:38:21,86
1.291,118 m
78
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
12:38:24,26
1.290,593 m
79
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
12:38:29,29
1.289,495 m
80
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
12:38:30,27
1.289,281 m
81
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
12:38:41,57
1.286,820 m
82
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
12:38:45,42
1.285,984 m
83
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
12:38:51,66
1.284,631 m
84
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:38:55,26
1.283,852 m
85
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
12:39:29,68
1.276,450 m
86
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
12:39:55,14
1.271,029 m
87
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
12:40:00,25
1.269,947 m
88
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
12:40:03,38
1.269,285 m
89
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
12:40:14,93
1.266,847 m
90
DV071-17-7 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:40:21,43
1.265,480 m
91
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
12:40:36,57
1.262,306 m
92
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
12:40:53,15
1.258,848 m
93
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
12:40:54,65
1.258,536 m
94
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:40:56,12
1.258,231 m
95
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
12:40:56,36
1.258,181 m
96
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
12:40:58,05
1.257,830 m
96
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
12:40:58,05
1.257,830 m
98
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
12:40:58,06
1.257,828 m
99
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
12:40:59,01
1.257,631 m
100
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
12:41:00,02
1.257,421 m
101
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
12:41:00,50
1.257,322 m
102
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:41:02,21
1.256,967 m
103
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
12:41:03,42
1.256,716 m
104
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
12:42:15,25
1.242,003 m
105
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
12:42:21,05
1.240,830 m
105
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
12:42:21,05
1.240,830 m
107
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:42:24,91
1.240,050 m
108
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
12:42:25,89
1.239,853 m
109
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
12:42:26,63
1.239,703 m
110
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
12:42:27,12
1.239,604 m
111
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
12:42:28,34
1.239,358 m
112
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
12:42:28,59
1.239,308 m
113
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:42:28,83
1.239,260 m
114
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
12:42:29,10
1.239,205 m
115
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
12:42:30,80
1.238,863 m
116
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
12:42:34,66
1.238,086 m
117
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
12:42:37,10
1.237,595 m
118
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
12:42:39,76
1.237,061 m
119
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
12:43:00,66
1.232,878 m
120
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
12:43:02,59
1.232,493 m
121
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
12:43:09,60
1.231,097 m
122
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
12:43:10,58
1.230,902 m
123
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:43:18,79
1.229,272 m
124
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
12:43:23,61
1.228,316 m
125
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
12:43:27,72
1.227,503 m
126
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
12:44:38,59
1.213,648 m
127
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
12:46:39,43
1.190,731 m
128
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
12:46:41,12
1.190,416 m
129
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
12:47:11,92
1.184,716 m
130
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:47:15,08
1.184,134 m
131
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
12:47:17,98
1.183,600 m
132
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:47:17,99
1.183,599 m
133
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
12:47:21,89
1.182,882 m
134
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
12:47:52,17
1.177,348 m
135
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
12:48:30,22
1.170,467 m
136
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
12:48:52,18
1.166,532 m
137
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
12:48:56,05
1.165,841 m
138
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
12:49:45,85
1.157,026 m
139
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
12:49:55,25
1.155,377 m
140
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
12:50:42,66
1.147,130 m
141
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
12:53:23,70
1.119,978 m
142
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
12:53:25,66
1.119,656 m
143
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
12:53:27,13
1.119,414 m
144
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
12:54:32,06
1.108,837 m
145
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
12:55:39,58
1.098,049 m
146
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
12:55:59,29
1.094,939 m
147
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
12:56:56,50
1.086,011 m
148
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
12:56:57,97
1.085,784 m
149
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
12:56:58,25
1.085,740 m
150
DV071-17-23 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:56:59,79
1.085,502 m
151
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
12:57:00,07
1.085,459 m
152
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:57:00,59
1.085,378 m
153
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
12:57:03,02
1.085,003 m
154
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
12:57:03,28
1.084,963 m
155
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
12:57:03,56
1.084,919 m
156
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
12:57:04,40
1.084,790 m
157
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
12:57:04,91
1.084,711 m
158
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
12:57:05,43
1.084,631 m
159
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
12:57:06,20
1.084,512 m
160
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
12:57:06,71
1.084,433 m
161
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
12:57:07,95
1.084,242 m
162
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
12:57:11,37
1.083,714 m
163
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
12:57:11,64
1.083,673 m
164
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
12:57:15,27
1.083,114 m
165
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:57:15,80
1.083,032 m
166
DV071-17-38 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:57:17,82
1.082,721 m
167
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
12:57:25,80
1.081,495 m
168
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
12:57:30,17
1.080,825 m
169
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
12:57:46,06
1.078,394 m
170
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
12:57:49,46
1.077,875 m
171
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
12:57:50,46
1.077,723 m
172
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
12:57:50,97
1.077,645 m
173
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:57:52,21
1.077,456 m
174
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
12:57:55,38
1.076,973 m
175
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
12:57:59,26
1.076,383 m
176
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:58:03,62
1.075,721 m
177
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
12:58:12,79
1.074,330 m
178
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:58:13,08
1.074,286 m
179
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
12:58:18,65
1.073,443 m
180
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
12:58:20,13
1.073,219 m
181
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
12:58:23,53
1.072,706 m
182
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
12:58:29,82
1.071,757 m
183
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:58:38,52
1.070,447 m
184
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:58:40,50
1.070,149 m
185
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
12:58:40,78
1.070,107 m
186
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
12:58:41,79
1.069,955 m
187
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
12:58:47,12
1.069,155 m
188
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
12:58:48,14
1.069,002 m
189
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
12:58:51,55
1.068,491 m
190
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
12:58:56,17
1.067,799 m
191
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
12:59:02,70
1.066,823 m
192
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:59:10,68
1.065,632 m
193
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
13:00:37,42
1.052,861 m
194
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
13:00:47,81
1.051,352 m
195
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
13:00:51,71
1.050,786 m
196
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
13:01:22,74
1.046,309 m
197
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
13:01:26,39
1.045,785 m
198
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
13:01:27,16
1.045,674 m
199
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
13:01:27,70
1.045,597 m
200
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
13:01:28,23
1.045,521 m
201
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
13:01:31,17
1.045,099 m
202
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
13:01:31,45
1.045,059 m
203
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
13:01:31,98
1.044,983 m
204
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
13:01:32,52
1.044,906 m
205
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
13:01:33,05
1.044,830 m
206
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
13:01:34,59
1.044,609 m
207
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
13:01:35,61
1.044,463 m
208
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:02:41,30
1.035,143 m
209
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
13:03:25,81
1.028,921 m
210
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
13:03:28,75
1.028,513 m
211
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
13:03:29,05
1.028,471 m
212
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
13:03:30,06
1.028,331 m
213
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
13:05:10,28
1.014,609 m
214
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
13:05:38,90
1.010,757 m
215
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
13:05:39,44
1.010,685 m
216
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
13:05:40,23
1.010,579 m
217
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
13:05:40,76
1.010,508 m
218
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:05:40,77
1.010,506 m
219
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
13:05:41,05
1.010,469 m
220
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
13:05:41,35
1.010,429 m
221
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
13:05:42,19
1.010,316 m
222
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon Dames
13:05:43,21
1.010,179 m
223
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
13:05:44,48
1.010,009 m
224
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
13:05:44,77
1.009,971 m
225
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
13:05:45,57
1.009,864 m
226
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
13:05:45,85
1.009,826 m
227
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
13:05:45,86
1.009,825 m
228
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
13:05:46,15
1.009,786 m
229
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
13:05:46,16
1.009,785 m
230
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
13:05:46,47
1.009,743 m
231
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:05:46,76
1.009,704 m
231
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
13:05:46,76
1.009,704 m
233
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
13:05:47,50
1.009,605 m
233
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
13:05:47,50
1.009,605 m
233
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
13:05:47,50
1.009,605 m
233
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
13:05:47,50
1.009,605 m
237
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
13:05:47,93
1.009,548 m
238
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
13:05:48,35
1.009,492 m
239
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
13:05:48,78
1.009,434 m
239
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
13:05:48,78
1.009,434 m
241
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
13:05:49,23
1.009,374 m
242
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
13:05:49,73
1.009,307 m
243
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
13:05:50,05
1.009,264 m
244
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
13:05:50,35
1.009,224 m
245
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
13:05:50,76
1.009,169 m
246
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
13:05:50,77
1.009,168 m
247
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
13:05:51,26
1.009,103 m
248
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
13:05:51,27
1.009,101 m
249
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
13:05:51,28
1.009,100 m
250
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
13:05:51,71
1.009,042 m
251
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
13:05:52,07
1.008,994 m
252
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
13:05:52,08
1.008,993 m
252
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
13:05:52,08
1.008,993 m
254
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
13:05:52,43
1.008,946 m
255
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
13:05:53,34
1.008,825 m
256
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
13:05:54,28
1.008,699 m
257
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
13:05:55,25
1.008,570 m
258
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
13:05:55,26
1.008,568 m
259
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
13:05:55,57
1.008,527 m
260
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
13:05:57,03
1.008,332 m
261
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
13:05:57,45
1.008,276 m
262
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
13:05:57,75
1.008,236 m
263
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
13:05:57,76
1.008,235 m
264
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
13:05:58,38
1.008,152 m
265
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
13:05:58,94
1.008,077 m
266
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
13:05:58,95
1.008,076 m
267
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
13:06:00,30
1.007,896 m
267
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
13:06:00,30
1.007,896 m
269
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
13:06:01,90
1.007,683 m
270
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
13:06:02,21
1.007,641 m
271
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:06:02,77
1.007,567 m
271
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
13:06:02,77
1.007,567 m
273
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
13:06:04,60
1.007,323 m
274
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
13:06:05,15
1.007,250 m
275
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
13:06:05,47
1.007,207 m
276
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
13:06:07,49
1.006,938 m
277
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
13:06:12,89
1.006,220 m
278
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
13:06:13,68
1.006,115 m
279
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
13:06:14,49
1.006,008 m
280
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
13:06:16,01
1.005,806 m
281
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
13:06:17,05
1.005,668 m
282
DV071-17-51 Team Bohn Meinzer
13:06:35,38
1.003,241 m
283
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
13:06:38,09
1.002,883 m
284
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
13:06:39,62
1.002,681 m
285
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:06:40,41
1.002,577 m
286
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
13:06:40,74
1.002,533 m
287
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
13:06:41,80
1.002,394 m
288
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
13:07:00,26
999,965 m
289
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
13:07:25,33
996,686 m
289
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
13:07:25,33
996,686 m
291
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
13:07:28,76
996,239 m
292
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
13:07:32,46
995,758 m
293
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
13:07:34,72
995,464 m
294
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
13:07:37,46
995,108 m
295
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
13:07:43,08
994,378 m
296
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
13:07:46,29
993,961 m
297
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
13:07:49,26
993,576 m
298
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
13:08:36,26
987,525 m
299
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
13:08:37,08
987,420 m
300
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
13:08:37,93
987,311 m
301
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
13:08:38,74
987,207 m
302
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
13:08:39,07
987,165 m
303
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
13:08:39,64
987,092 m
304
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
13:08:39,65
987,091 m
305
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
13:08:40,55
986,976 m
306
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
13:08:40,87
986,935 m
307
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
13:08:41,44
986,862 m
308
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
13:08:42,00
986,791 m
309
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
13:08:42,01
986,789 m
310
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
13:08:42,02
986,788 m
311
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:08:42,99
986,664 m
312
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
13:08:43,33
986,621 m
313
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
13:08:45,11
986,393 m
314
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
13:08:45,43
986,352 m
315
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon Dames
13:08:46,74
986,185 m
315
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
13:08:46,74
986,185 m
317
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
13:08:47,40
986,101 m
318
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
13:08:47,74
986,057 m
319
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
13:08:48,21
985,998 m
320
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
13:08:49,16
985,876 m
321
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
13:08:49,98
985,772 m
322
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:08:50,31
985,730 m
322
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
13:08:50,31
985,730 m
324
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
13:08:52,19
985,490 m
325
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
13:08:53,26
985,354 m
326
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
13:08:53,27
985,352 m
327
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
13:08:54,24
985,229 m
328
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
13:09:02,74
984,147 m
329
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
13:09:05,25
983,828 m
330
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
13:09:07,27
983,572 m
331
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
13:09:07,28
983,570 m
332
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
13:09:27,66
980,990 m
333
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
13:10:41,75
971,721 m
334
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
13:10:42,32
971,651 m
335
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:10:43,38
971,519 m
336
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
13:10:43,72
971,477 m
337
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
13:10:45,01
971,318 m
338
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
13:10:48,97
970,828 m
339
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
13:10:49,31
970,786 m
340
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
13:10:50,04
970,695 m
341
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
13:11:01,42
969,290 m
342
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
13:11:03,21
969,069 m
343
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
13:11:04,27
968,939 m
344
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon Dames
13:12:29,42
958,560 m
345
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
13:12:45,38
956,639 m
346
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
13:12:51,50
955,905 m
347
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
13:13:22,36
952,219 m
348
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
13:16:14,93
932,118 m
349
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
13:16:17,21
931,858 m
350
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
13:16:22,37
931,270 m
351
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
13:16:23,68
931,121 m
352
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
13:20:07,11
906,375 m
353
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
13:20:29,30
903,989 m
354
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
13:20:32,29
903,669 m
355
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:20:52,58
901,499 m
356
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
13:23:30,02
885,015 m
357
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
13:23:30,61
884,954 m
358
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
13:23:35,05
884,498 m
359
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
13:23:46,44
883,330 m
360
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
13:23:48,48
883,121 m
361
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
13:24:34,02
878,485 m
362
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
13:24:38,95
877,986 m
363
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
13:25:13,17
874,538 m
364
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
13:33:16,85
828,544 m
365
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
13:33:18,64
828,383 m
366
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
13:33:20,93
828,177 m
367
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
13:33:23,21
827,972 m
368
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
13:33:24,29
827,874 m
369
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
13:33:25,60
827,757 m
370
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
13:33:26,67
827,660 m
371
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
13:33:33,28
827,066 m
372
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
13:37:50,49
804,604 m
373
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
13:38:05,50
803,331 m
374
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
13:38:13,56
802,649 m
375
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
13:38:52,82
799,343 m
376
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
13:38:58,94
798,830 m
377
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
13:39:44,22
795,056 m
378
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
13:40:59,27
788,879 m
379
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
13:43:34,55
776,398 m
380
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
13:43:49,78
775,195 m
381
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
13:51:12,90
741,757 m
382
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
13:58:57,71
709,648 m
383
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
13:59:16,08
708,436 m
384
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
13:59:26,53
707,748 m
385
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
14:08:30,38
673,717 m
386
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
14:19:34,30
636,362 m
387
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
14:20:53,18
632,198 m
388
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
14:20:53,78
632,166 m
389
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
14:24:13,99
621,838 m
390
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
14:34:28,94
592,123 m
391
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
15:04:28,37
519,485 m
392
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
15:05:53,02
516,504 m
393
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
15:15:29,31
497,086 m
394
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
15:27:21,28
475,024 m
395
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
15:47:51,99
441,176 m
396
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
15:54:16,87
431,560 m
397
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
16:15:19,92
402,750 m
398
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
16:41:24,93
371,980 m
399
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
16:46:43,74
366,280 m
400
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
17:42:11,65
315,767 m
401
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
17:58:42,46
303,314 m
402
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
17:59:16,48
302,904 m
403
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
17:59:17,09
302,896 m
404
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
18:20:33,66
288,268 m
405
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
08:51:49,73
178,413 m
406
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
08:52:09,79
178,329 m
407
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
09:11:06,41
173,709 m
408
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
09:17:40,44
172,162 m
409
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
09:17:43,46
172,151 m
410
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
09:36:26,82
167,890 m
411
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
10:06:49,28
161,408 m
412
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
10:49:10,89
153,163 m
413
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
10:51:17,83
152,773 m
414
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
14:00:14,38
124,480 m