Ergebnisse vom 2. Trainingsflug

Ort: Santa Maria                       Tauben: 589                    
Datum: 11.08.2017 Entfernung: 16 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
07:47:38,10
907,287 m
2
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:48:17,90
874,396 m
3
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:48:20,31
872,481 m
4
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:48:24,40
869,249 m
5
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
07:48:27,30
866,973 m
6
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
07:48:31,64
863,589 m
7
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
07:48:33,08
862,471 m
8
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
07:48:34,04
861,728 m
9
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
07:48:34,52
861,357 m
10
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:48:35,25
860,793 m
11
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:48:35,73
860,422 m
12
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
07:48:37,09
859,375 m
13
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
07:48:38,05
858,637 m
14
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
07:48:40,70
856,607 m
15
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
07:48:42,30
855,386 m
16
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
07:48:45,92
852,636 m
17
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
07:48:46,16
852,454 m
18
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
07:48:49,05
850,272 m
19
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
07:48:50,98
848,821 m
19
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
07:48:50,98
848,821 m
21
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
07:48:53,30
847,083 m
21
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:48:53,30
847,083 m
23
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
07:48:54,66
846,068 m
24
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
07:48:56,11
844,988 m
25
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:48:56,83
844,453 m
26
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
07:49:00,21
841,950 m
27
DV02361-17-1056 Maria Schlärmann
07:49:01,43
841,050 m
28
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
07:49:01,45
841,035 m
29
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:49:04,52
838,779 m
30
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:49:05,00
838,427 m
31
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
07:49:05,50
838,061 m
32
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
07:49:05,74
837,886 m
33
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
07:49:06,21
837,542 m
34
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:49:07,46
836,630 m
35
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
07:49:08,91
835,574 m
36
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:49:09,39
835,225 m
37
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon
07:49:11,79
833,485 m
38
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
07:49:14,20
831,744 m
39
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
07:49:14,21
831,737 m
40
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
07:49:14,86
831,269 m
41
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
07:49:14,87
831,262 m
42
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
07:49:18,74
828,485 m
43
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
07:49:18,97
828,321 m
44
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:49:18,98
828,314 m
45
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:49:19,40
828,014 m
46
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
07:49:24,51
824,381 m
47
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
07:49:25,45
823,716 m
48
NL-17-1150938 R.H. Daktechniek
07:49:27,39
822,347 m
48
DV0697-17-297 Team Steppenwolf
07:49:27,39
822,347 m
50
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:49:28,77
821,376 m
51
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:49:29,25
821,039 m
52
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
07:49:29,73
820,701 m
53
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
07:49:30,24
820,344 m
54
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
07:49:30,96
819,840 m
55
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
07:49:31,49
819,469 m
56
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
07:49:31,71
819,315 m
57
DV071-17-7 Benno Bohn
07:49:33,39
818,142 m
58
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:49:34,83
817,139 m
59
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:49:35,56
816,632 m
60
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
07:49:40,62
813,132 m
61
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
07:49:40,88
812,953 m
61
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
07:49:40,88
812,953 m
63
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
07:49:41,32
812,650 m
64
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
07:49:41,63
812,437 m
65
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
07:49:42,16
812,072 m
66
DV04465-17-1124 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:49:43,64
811,057 m
66
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:49:43,64
811,057 m
68
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:49:46,74
808,938 m
69
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
07:49:47,22
808,611 m
70
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
07:49:47,45
808,454 m
71
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
07:49:49,85
806,824 m
72
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
07:49:51,08
805,991 m
73
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
07:49:52,26
805,193 m
74
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
07:49:53,97
804,040 m
75
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:49:54,68
803,562 m
76
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
07:49:55,65
802,910 m
77
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
07:49:57,35
801,770 m
78
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
07:49:58,08
801,282 m
79
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:49:58,32
801,121 m
80
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
07:50:00,74
799,506 m
81
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:50:01,24
799,174 m
82
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:50:01,72
798,855 m
83
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
07:50:01,96
798,695 m
84
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
07:50:05,37
796,435 m
85
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
07:50:08,51
794,366 m
86
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:50:09,48
793,729 m
87
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
07:50:09,97
793,408 m
88
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:50:10,52
793,047 m
89
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
07:50:11,05
792,700 m
90
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
07:50:12,56
791,713 m
91
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:50:13,34
791,204 m
92
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
07:50:13,58
791,047 m
93
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:50:18,62
787,776 m
94
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:50:19,59
787,149 m
95
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
07:50:20,62
786,485 m
96
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
07:50:22,36
785,365 m
97
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:50:24,52
783,980 m
98
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon
07:50:26,22
782,893 m
99
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
07:50:26,23
782,887 m
100
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
07:50:27,41
782,134 m
101
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
07:50:28,15
781,663 m
102
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:50:29,35
780,900 m
103
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
07:50:35,14
777,240 m
103
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
07:50:35,14
777,240 m
105
DV08469-17-594 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:50:37,76
775,594 m
106
DV09564-17-66 Team SAS
07:50:38,98
774,830 m
107
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:50:45,97
770,484 m
108
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:50:46,96
769,872 m
109
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
07:50:49,13
768,535 m
110
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:50:54,71
765,117 m
111
DV04465-17-1144 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:50:55,19
764,824 m
112
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
07:50:55,44
764,671 m
113
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:50:56,98
763,735 m
114
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
07:50:58,68
762,703 m
115
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
07:50:59,89
761,971 m
116
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
07:51:05,46
758,617 m
117
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:51:05,96
758,317 m
118
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
07:51:07,67
757,294 m
119
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:51:10,09
755,852 m
120
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
07:51:12,75
754,272 m
121
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:51:27,90
745,399 m
121
NL-17-1009141 Gebr.Heezen
07:51:27,90
745,399 m
123
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:51:29,15
744,676 m
124
DV09683-17-709 Lilly Marien
07:51:31,07
743,569 m
125
DV06589-17-322 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:51:49,09
733,333 m
126
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:51:49,60
733,048 m
127
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:51:54,17
730,499 m
128
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
07:52:03,33
725,442 m
129
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
07:52:29,37
711,443 m
130
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
07:52:30,85
710,663 m
131
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:52:35,59
708,178 m
132
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
07:52:36,34
707,787 m
133
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
07:52:39,26
706,266 m
134
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
07:52:41,21
705,254 m
135
DV06588-17-343 Team Rakete 2017
07:52:47,06
702,237 m
136
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:52:47,07
702,231 m
137
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
07:52:49,53
700,970 m
138
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
07:52:53,16
699,117 m
139
NL-17-1345592 Belgica de Weerd
07:52:55,12
698,120 m
140
DV03111-17-64 Peter Stephan
07:53:00,67
695,314 m
141
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
07:53:05,07
693,105 m
142
DV04466-17-347 Die Alperbecker
07:53:07,01
692,136 m
143
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
07:53:08,01
691,637 m
144
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
07:53:11,65
689,828 m
145
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:53:35,71
678,105 m
146
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
07:53:45,35
673,518 m
147
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
07:53:46,81
672,829 m
148
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
07:53:49,74
671,450 m
149
DV05418-17-189 Thomas Ammann
07:53:57,47
667,840 m
150
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
07:54:21,30
656,949 m
151
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:04:32,79
463,143 m
152
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
08:05:17,74
453,313 m
153
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
08:05:20,42
452,740 m
154
DV06863-17-144 Onkel-Rosi
08:05:23,57
452,068 m
155
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
08:05:29,85
450,736 m
156
DV0514-17-914 Michaela Held
08:06:11,75
442,039 m
157
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
08:06:21,93
439,977 m
158
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:06:27,01
438,955 m
159
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
08:06:27,29
438,899 m
160
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
08:06:30,69
438,217 m
161
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:06:31,22
438,112 m
162
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
08:06:33,18
437,720 m
163
NL-17-1150940 R.H. Daktechniek
08:06:33,69
437,618 m
164
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:06:39,50
436,462 m
165
DV06863-17-142 Onkel-Rosi
08:06:45,07
435,360 m
166
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:06:51,38
434,118 m
167
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
08:06:51,88
434,019 m
168
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
08:06:53,86
433,631 m
169
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
08:06:57,75
432,871 m
170
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
08:06:59,47
432,535 m
171
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
08:07:12,25
430,059 m
172
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
08:07:51,18
422,687 m
173
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
08:07:51,45
422,637 m
174
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
08:07:58,45
421,339 m
175
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
08:08:02,09
420,667 m
176
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
08:10:36,81
393,957 m
177
NL-17-1558384 Dalton Ladys
08:10:44,55
392,710 m
178
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:10:52,29
391,470 m
179
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
08:10:56,67
390,772 m
180
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
08:10:57,45
390,648 m
181
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
08:11:02,30
389,879 m
181
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
08:11:02,30
389,879 m
183
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
08:11:03,84
389,635 m
184
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
08:11:04,37
389,551 m
185
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
08:11:05,13
389,431 m
186
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
08:11:05,14
389,430 m
186
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
08:11:05,14
389,430 m
188
DV02651-17-1952 Oma Edith
08:11:06,28
389,250 m
189
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
08:11:06,57
389,204 m
190
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
08:11:08,20
388,947 m
191
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
08:11:08,97
388,826 m
192
DV09181-17-28 Kerstin Scherg
08:11:09,58
388,730 m
193
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
08:11:10,12
388,645 m
194
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:11:10,41
388,599 m
195
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
08:11:10,69
388,555 m
196
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
08:11:11,95
388,357 m
197
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
08:11:12,95
388,200 m
198
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
08:11:13,49
388,115 m
199
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:11:13,78
388,070 m
199
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
08:11:13,78
388,070 m
201
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
08:11:13,79
388,068 m
202
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:11:14,09
388,021 m
203
DV04052-17-353 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:11:14,65
387,933 m
204
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:11:14,66
387,932 m
205
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
08:11:15,33
387,827 m
206
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
08:11:15,95
387,729 m
207
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
08:11:16,24
387,684 m
208
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:11:16,71
387,610 m
209
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon
08:11:17,00
387,565 m
210
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:11:17,02
387,562 m
211
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:11:17,98
387,412 m
212
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:11:18,38
387,349 m
213
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
08:11:18,68
387,302 m
214
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:11:18,69
387,301 m
215
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
08:11:20,42
387,031 m
216
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
08:11:20,72
386,984 m
217
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
08:11:20,73
386,982 m
218
DV09614-17-716 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:11:21,41
386,876 m
219
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
08:11:21,42
386,875 m
219
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:11:21,42
386,875 m
221
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:11:21,84
386,809 m
222
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
08:11:23,03
386,624 m
223
DV01549-17-375 Team Davert
08:11:23,35
386,574 m
224
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:11:23,37
386,571 m
225
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
08:11:23,70
386,520 m
225
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:11:23,70
386,520 m
227
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:11:24,38
386,414 m
228
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
08:11:25,41
386,254 m
229
DV04465-17-1215 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:11:26,54
386,078 m
230
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
08:11:27,17
385,980 m
230
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
08:11:27,17
385,980 m
232
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:11:27,46
385,935 m
233
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
08:11:28,09
385,838 m
234
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:11:29,12
385,678 m
235
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
08:11:29,43
385,630 m
236
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
08:11:29,97
385,546 m
237
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
08:11:31,26
385,347 m
238
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:11:31,54
385,303 m
239
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
08:11:31,55
385,302 m
240
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
08:11:31,56
385,300 m
241
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
08:11:31,86
385,254 m
242
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
08:11:32,62
385,136 m
243
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
08:11:32,93
385,089 m
244
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
08:11:33,65
384,977 m
245
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:11:34,21
384,891 m
246
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
08:11:34,23
384,888 m
246
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
08:11:34,23
384,888 m
248
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:11:34,94
384,778 m
249
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:11:35,25
384,730 m
250
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:11:35,67
384,666 m
251
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
08:11:35,68
384,664 m
252
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:11:36,09
384,601 m
253
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
08:11:36,11
384,598 m
254
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:11:36,83
384,487 m
255
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
08:11:37,58
384,372 m
256
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
08:11:37,88
384,325 m
257
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:11:38,18
384,279 m
258
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:11:38,45
384,238 m
258
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
08:11:38,45
384,238 m
260
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
08:11:38,76
384,190 m
261
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:11:39,07
384,142 m
262
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
08:11:39,95
384,007 m
263
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
08:11:39,96
384,006 m
264
DV05848-17-1015 Team LuMaBs
08:11:40,19
383,970 m
265
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
08:11:40,20
383,969 m
266
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
08:11:41,52
383,766 m
267
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:11:41,84
383,717 m
268
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
08:11:42,10
383,677 m
269
DV071-17-51 Benno Bohn
08:11:42,42
383,628 m
270
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
08:11:42,86
383,561 m
271
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:11:43,10
383,524 m
272
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
08:11:43,62
383,444 m
273
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
08:11:44,00
383,386 m
274
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
08:11:44,81
383,262 m
275
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
08:11:44,82
383,261 m
276
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
08:11:45,47
383,161 m
277
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
08:11:45,91
383,094 m
278
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
08:11:46,22
383,047 m
279
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
08:11:46,54
382,998 m
280
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
08:11:46,98
382,930 m
281
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
08:11:46,99
382,929 m
282
DV0849-17-266 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:11:47,35
382,874 m
283
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
08:11:47,36
382,872 m
284
DV071-17-23 Benno Bohn
08:11:47,73
382,816 m
285
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
08:11:47,74
382,814 m
286
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
08:11:47,99
382,776 m
287
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:11:48,25
382,736 m
288
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
08:11:49,16
382,598 m
289
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
08:11:49,43
382,557 m
290
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
08:11:50,06
382,461 m
291
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
08:11:50,69
382,364 m
292
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
08:11:50,70
382,363 m
293
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
08:11:51,08
382,305 m
294
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
08:11:51,10
382,302 m
295
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
08:11:51,33
382,267 m
296
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
08:11:51,34
382,266 m
297
DV08619-17-143 Team Hasenmeister
08:11:51,71
382,209 m
298
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
08:11:52,58
382,077 m
299
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
08:11:52,59
382,075 m
300
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:11:53,09
381,999 m
301
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:11:54,04
381,855 m
302
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
08:11:54,30
381,816 m
303
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:11:54,82
381,737 m
304
DV04052-17-376 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:11:54,83
381,735 m
305
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
08:11:55,51
381,632 m
306
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
08:11:55,52
381,630 m
307
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:11:56,16
381,533 m
307
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
08:11:56,16
381,533 m
309
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:11:56,17
381,532 m
310
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
08:11:56,81
381,435 m
311
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:11:58,01
381,253 m
312
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
08:11:58,43
381,189 m
313
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:11:59,11
381,086 m
313
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
08:11:59,11
381,086 m
315
DV071-17-33 Benno Bohn
08:11:59,40
381,043 m
316
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
08:11:59,69
380,999 m
317
ESP020502-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:12:00,72
380,843 m
318
DV09372-17-1461 Team Lilienthal
08:12:01,63
380,706 m
319
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
08:12:01,64
380,704 m
320
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
08:12:01,91
380,663 m
321
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
08:12:02,50
380,574 m
322
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:12:03,13
380,479 m
323
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
08:12:03,60
380,408 m
324
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
08:12:03,62
380,405 m
325
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
08:12:04,41
380,286 m
326
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
08:12:04,99
380,199 m
327
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:12:05,25
380,160 m
328
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
08:12:05,26
380,158 m
329
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:12:05,57
380,112 m
330
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:12:06,40
379,987 m
331
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
08:12:06,41
379,985 m
332
DV09621-17-6099 SG Wilß
08:12:06,66
379,948 m
333
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
08:12:06,67
379,946 m
334
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
08:12:06,96
379,903 m
334
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
08:12:06,96
379,903 m
336
DV01063-17-1359 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:12:07,52
379,819 m
337
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
08:12:07,53
379,817 m
338
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
08:12:07,94
379,755 m
339
DV071-17-32 Benno Bohn
08:12:08,22
379,713 m
340
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:12:08,91
379,610 m
341
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
08:12:08,92
379,608 m
342
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
08:12:10,65
379,349 m
342
DV03267-17-626 Bernhard Gesterkamp
08:12:10,65
379,349 m
344
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
08:12:10,66
379,347 m
345
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
08:12:10,67
379,346 m
346
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
08:12:10,93
379,307 m
347
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
08:12:11,63
379,202 m
348
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
08:12:11,95
379,154 m
349
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:12:12,27
379,106 m
350
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:12:12,92
379,009 m
351
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:12:13,21
378,965 m
352
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:12:13,62
378,904 m
353
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:12:14,47
378,777 m
354
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:12:15,51
378,622 m
355
B-17-5125570 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:12:15,52
378,620 m
356
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
08:12:15,78
378,581 m
357
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
08:12:16,21
378,517 m
358
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
08:12:16,23
378,514 m
359
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
08:12:16,64
378,453 m
360
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
08:12:16,65
378,451 m
361
ESP010380-17 Pablo Salvá Ferrá
08:12:17,08
378,387 m
362
DV06837-17-301 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:17,94
378,259 m
363
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
08:12:18,23
378,216 m
364
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
08:12:18,66
378,152 m
365
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
08:12:19,29
378,058 m
366
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:12:19,84
377,976 m
367
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
08:12:20,41
377,891 m
368
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:12:20,69
377,850 m
369
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
08:12:21,37
377,749 m
370
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
08:12:21,39
377,746 m
371
DV0762-17-1310 TEAM MATADO(R)
08:12:21,66
377,705 m
372
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:12:22,49
377,582 m
373
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
08:12:22,77
377,541 m
374
NL-17-4710688 Lange van Bruggen
08:12:24,05
377,351 m
375
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
08:12:25,07
377,199 m
376
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
08:12:25,35
377,158 m
377
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:12:25,36
377,156 m
378
DV08147-17-2916 Team Buxton-zager
08:12:26,88
376,931 m
379
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
08:12:27,52
376,837 m
380
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
08:12:30,67
376,371 m
381
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:12:30,92
376,334 m
382
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:12:32,26
376,137 m
382
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
08:12:32,26
376,137 m
384
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
08:12:32,61
376,085 m
385
DV071-17-38 Benno Bohn
08:12:32,96
376,034 m
386
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
08:12:33,32
375,981 m
387
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
08:12:34,68
375,780 m
387
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:12:34,68
375,780 m
389
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
08:12:34,69
375,779 m
390
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:12:35,59
375,647 m
391
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
08:12:37,42
375,378 m
392
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:12:38,03
375,288 m
393
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:12:38,05
375,285 m
394
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:12:40,51
374,925 m
395
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:12:41,42
374,792 m
396
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
08:12:42,03
374,702 m
396
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
08:12:42,03
374,702 m
398
DV071-17-29 Benno Bohn
08:12:43,17
374,536 m
399
DV05844-17-1015 Xaver Heinloth
08:12:44,14
374,394 m
400
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:44,16
374,391 m
401
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
08:12:45,13
374,250 m
402
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:12:47,57
373,894 m
403
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
08:12:48,48
373,761 m
404
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
08:12:48,86
373,706 m
405
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
08:12:51,27
373,356 m
406
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
08:12:53,33
373,057 m
407
DV09225-17-1385 Team Waz
08:12:53,69
373,005 m
408
DV03153-17-202 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:12:55,81
372,698 m
409
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:12:57,87
372,400 m
410
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
08:12:58,47
372,313 m
411
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
08:12:59,08
372,225 m
412
Thai-17-13418 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:13:02,09
371,791 m
413
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
08:13:02,84
371,683 m
414
DV08717-17-699 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:13:03,62
371,571 m
415
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:13:05,01
371,371 m
416
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:13:08,52
370,868 m
417
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
08:13:10,00
370,656 m
418
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
08:13:11,82
370,396 m
419
DV02361-17-1059 Maria Schlärmann
08:13:13,89
370,100 m
420
DV06799-17-1229 Renate Axer
08:13:18,12
369,497 m
421
DV0100-17-898 Elmar Müller
08:13:21,63
368,999 m
422
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
08:13:22,74
368,842 m
423
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:14:21,75
360,664 m
424
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
08:14:58,79
355,714 m
425
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:15:12,15
353,962 m
426
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:15:16,38
353,411 m
427
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
08:15:40,78
350,265 m
428
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:16:47,74
341,911 m
429
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:35:53,42
242,827 m
430
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
08:41:07,23
224,970 m
431
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
08:43:03,14
219,021 m
432
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
08:43:31,61
217,607 m
433
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
08:43:39,70
217,209 m
434
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
08:44:02,34
216,102 m
435
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
08:44:17,15
215,384 m
436
4104-17-CH Alp Race Team(Red Star)
08:46:37,78
208,796 m
437
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
08:46:48,73
208,300 m
438
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
08:46:56,09
207,968 m
439
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
08:46:58,63
207,853 m
440
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:47:00,21
207,782 m
441
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
08:47:00,58
207,766 m
442
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
08:47:11,05
207,296 m
443
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
08:47:11,68
207,268 m
444
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
08:47:13,98
207,165 m
445
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
08:47:14,61
207,137 m
446
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon
08:47:15,48
207,098 m
447
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
08:47:17,79
206,995 m
448
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:47:21,54
206,827 m
449
DV02272-17-371 Team Wilma
08:47:21,93
206,810 m
450
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
08:47:23,28
206,750 m
451
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
08:47:25,57
206,648 m
452
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:47:26,92
206,588 m
453
DV01155-17-347 Astaubenderby.de
08:47:37,10
206,136 m
454
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
08:47:38,21
206,087 m
455
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
08:47:38,61
206,070 m
456
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
08:47:40,91
205,968 m
457
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
08:47:42,26
205,908 m
458
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:47:43,60
205,849 m
459
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
08:47:47,84
205,662 m
460
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
08:47:51,35
205,508 m
461
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
08:47:53,65
205,406 m
462
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
08:47:54,30
205,378 m
463
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:47:55,88
205,308 m
464
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
08:47:57,10
205,255 m
465
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
08:47:57,99
205,216 m
466
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
08:48:05,10
204,904 m
467
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:48:06,44
204,846 m
468
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
08:48:39,72
203,401 m
469
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
08:48:43,48
203,239 m
470
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:50:51,65
197,870 m
471
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
08:56:54,73
184,093 m
472
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
09:00:53,62
176,029 m
473
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
09:01:50,22
174,221 m
474
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
09:04:44,74
168,873 m
475
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
09:09:10,54
161,329 m
476
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
09:12:20,06
156,350 m
477
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
09:12:22,38
156,291 m
478
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
09:12:22,76
156,281 m
479
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
09:12:23,16
156,271 m
480
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
09:12:24,00
156,249 m
481
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
09:12:25,32
156,216 m
482
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
09:12:26,67
156,182 m
483
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
09:12:27,07
156,171 m
484
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
09:12:27,08
156,171 m
485
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
09:12:27,67
156,156 m
486
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
09:12:29,67
156,105 m
486
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
09:12:29,67
156,105 m
488
NL-17-1009143 Gebr.Heezen
09:12:30,06
156,096 m
489
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
09:12:31,49
156,059 m
489
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
09:12:31,49
156,059 m
491
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:12:32,10
156,044 m
492
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
09:12:32,50
156,034 m
493
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
09:12:33,10
156,018 m
494
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
09:12:33,49
156,009 m
495
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
09:12:35,17
155,966 m
496
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
09:12:35,57
155,956 m
497
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
09:12:36,66
155,928 m
498
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
09:12:37,50
155,907 m
499
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
09:12:38,29
155,887 m
500
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
09:12:38,30
155,887 m
501
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
09:12:39,09
155,867 m
502
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
09:12:39,93
155,845 m
503
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
09:12:39,94
155,845 m
504
NL-17-1009148 Gebr.Heezen
09:12:40,75
155,825 m
505
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
09:12:40,76
155,824 m
506
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
09:12:41,35
155,810 m
507
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
09:12:44,30
155,735 m
508
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
09:12:45,18
155,713 m
509
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
09:12:46,31
155,684 m
510
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
09:12:46,32
155,684 m
511
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
09:12:47,12
155,664 m
512
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
09:12:48,23
155,636 m
513
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
09:12:55,13
155,462 m
514
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
09:12:55,79
155,445 m
515
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
09:12:59,54
155,351 m
516
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
09:13:02,60
155,274 m
517
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
09:13:03,25
155,258 m
518
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
09:13:07,29
155,156 m
519
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
09:13:13,94
154,990 m
520
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
09:13:20,37
154,829 m
521
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
09:17:19,13
149,088 m
522
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
09:18:01,38
148,116 m
523
4033-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Paradis)
09:18:15,98
147,783 m
524
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
09:19:06,07
146,652 m
525
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
09:19:07,67
146,617 m
526
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:19:10,26
146,559 m
527
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
09:19:11,65
146,527 m
528
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
09:19:16,84
146,411 m
529
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
09:19:50,70
145,659 m
530
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
09:20:16,10
145,100 m
531
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
09:20:35,89
144,667 m
532
DV071-17-5 Benno Bohn
09:20:36,55
144,653 m
533
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
09:20:39,86
144,581 m
534
DV071-17-52 Benno Bohn
09:20:49,42
144,373 m
535
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
09:22:27,33
142,278 m
536
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
09:22:29,69
142,228 m
537
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
09:24:19,85
139,944 m
538
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
09:24:44,83
139,436 m
539
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
09:26:09,58
137,741 m
540
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
09:29:43,56
133,638 m
541
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
09:30:12,58
133,100 m
542
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
09:30:55,77
132,308 m
543
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
09:31:56,26
131,214 m
544
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
09:33:02,26
130,041 m
545
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
09:36:37,42
126,358 m
546
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
09:36:41,46
126,291 m
547
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
09:42:54,15
120,388 m
548
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
09:48:22,18
115,632 m
549
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon
09:59:09,66
107,266 m
550
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
10:08:48,69
100,748 m
551
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
10:11:34,15
99,028 m
552
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
10:15:00,42
96,965 m
553
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
10:15:06,14
96,909 m
554
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
10:20:50,98
93,649 m
555
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
10:39:19,74
84,508 m
556
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
10:39:36,30
84,385 m
557
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
11:17:22,65
70,367 m
558
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
11:34:56,26
65,322 m
559
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
12:17:07,30
55,725 m
560
DV08555-17-1873 Renate Dörmann
13:00:18,63
48,439 m
561
DV03443-17-1650 Die Ballermänner
14:48:00,84
36,528 m
562
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
14:48:09,45
36,516 m
563
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
17:07:01,53
27,728 m
564
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
17:28:51,10
26,717 m
565
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
17:36:00,49
26,402 m
566
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
18:47:41,03
23,609 m
567
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
19:00:10,65
23,182 m
568
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
13:04:27,49
13,623 m
569
DV06810-17-1 SG Kazda , Norbert
13:05:28,34
13,611 m
570
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
13:05:29,01
13,611 m
571
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
13:09:01,32
13,570 m
572
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
13:11:09,74
13,545 m
573
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
15:09:53,93
12,308 m