Ergebnisse vom 2. Preisflug

Ort: Meer + Land           Tauben: 518                    
Datum: 25.09.2017 Entfernung: 109 Km
Zeit: 10:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
11:46:53,87
1.019,665 m
2
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
11:46:55,07
1.019,474 m
3
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
11:46:55,78
1.019,361 m
4
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
11:46:58,44
1.018,939 m
4
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
11:46:58,44
1.018,939 m
6
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
11:47:01,94
1.018,383 m
7
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:47:02,67
1.018,268 m
8
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
11:47:03,87
1.018,077 m
8
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
11:47:03,87
1.018,077 m
8
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
11:47:03,87
1.018,077 m
11
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
11:47:04,74
1.017,940 m
12
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
11:47:04,98
1.017,901 m
12
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
11:47:04,98
1.017,901 m
14
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
11:47:05,84
1.017,765 m
15
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:47:05,85
1.017,764 m
16
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
11:47:06,21
1.017,707 m
17
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
11:47:06,22
1.017,705 m
18
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:47:06,60
1.017,645 m
19
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
11:47:06,84
1.017,607 m
20
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
11:47:06,85
1.017,605 m
21
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
11:47:07,74
1.017,464 m
22
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
11:47:07,97
1.017,428 m
23
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:47:08,93
1.017,276 m
24
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:47:09,41
1.017,200 m
24
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
11:47:09,41
1.017,200 m
26
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
11:47:10,28
1.017,062 m
27
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
11:47:10,51
1.017,026 m
28
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
11:47:11,25
1.016,909 m
29
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
11:47:11,26
1.016,908 m
30
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
11:47:11,91
1.016,805 m
31
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
11:47:14,07
1.016,463 m
31
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
11:47:14,07
1.016,463 m
33
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
11:47:15,44
1.016,247 m
34
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
11:47:15,93
1.016,170 m
35
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
11:47:16,41
1.016,094 m
36
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
11:47:16,91
1.016,015 m
37
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
11:47:17,15
1.015,977 m
38
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
11:47:17,64
1.015,900 m
39
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
11:47:20,76
1.015,408 m
40
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
11:47:21,73
1.015,255 m
41
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:47:21,96
1.015,218 m
42
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
11:47:22,20
1.015,181 m
43
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
11:47:23,41
1.014,990 m
44
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
11:47:24,62
1.014,799 m
45
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:47:27,76
1.014,305 m
46
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
11:47:29,45
1.014,039 m
47
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
11:47:37,14
1.012,832 m
48
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
11:48:54,47
1.000,846 m
49
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
11:48:56,86
1.000,480 m
50
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
11:48:58,08
1.000,293 m
51
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:48:59,24
1.000,116 m
52
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:49:00,68
999,896 m
53
DV071-17-23 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:49:01,37
999,790 m
54
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
11:49:03,01
999,539 m
55
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
11:49:03,50
999,465 m
56
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
11:49:03,75
999,426 m
57
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
11:49:04,74
999,275 m
58
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
11:49:08,14
998,756 m
59
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
11:49:08,38
998,720 m
60
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
11:49:11,04
998,314 m
61
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
11:49:11,28
998,278 m
62
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
11:49:11,29
998,276 m
63
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
11:49:13,16
997,991 m
64
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
11:49:15,58
997,623 m
65
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
11:49:16,77
997,442 m
65
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
11:49:16,77
997,442 m
67
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
11:49:17,68
997,303 m
68
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
11:49:18,68
997,151 m
69
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
11:49:19,39
997,044 m
70
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
11:49:20,12
996,932 m
71
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
11:49:20,59
996,861 m
72
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
11:49:23,72
996,386 m
73
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
11:49:23,96
996,349 m
74
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
11:49:23,97
996,348 m
75
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:49:26,56
995,955 m
76
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
11:49:27,04
995,882 m
77
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
11:49:27,56
995,803 m
78
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:49:27,80
995,767 m
79
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
11:49:30,50
995,358 m
80
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
11:49:30,97
995,286 m
81
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
11:49:31,97
995,135 m
82
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
11:49:34,14
994,806 m
83
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:49:36,80
994,404 m
84
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
11:49:37,03
994,369 m
85
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
11:49:37,04
994,368 m
86
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:49:37,32
994,325 m
87
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
11:49:40,51
993,843 m
88
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
11:49:43,16
993,443 m
89
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
11:49:53,76
991,846 m
90
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:49:54,49
991,736 m
91
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:49:55,02
991,657 m
92
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
11:50:10,43
989,345 m
93
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:50:22,42
987,554 m
94
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
11:50:27,72
986,764 m
95
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
11:50:27,96
986,728 m
96
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
11:51:53,47
974,160 m
97
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
11:51:58,29
973,461 m
98
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:52:02,18
972,898 m
99
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:52:07,49
972,130 m
100
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
11:52:21,41
970,123 m
101
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
11:52:33,92
968,326 m
102
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
11:53:23,66
961,247 m
103
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
11:53:24,20
961,171 m
104
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
11:53:26,38
960,863 m
105
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
11:53:26,61
960,830 m
106
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
11:53:28,05
960,627 m
107
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:53:31,45
960,147 m
108
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
11:53:34,09
959,776 m
109
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
11:53:35,52
959,574 m
110
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
11:53:36,98
959,369 m
111
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
11:53:37,95
959,232 m
112
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
11:53:38,67
959,131 m
113
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
11:53:39,17
959,061 m
114
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:53:41,10
958,789 m
115
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:53:43,57
958,442 m
116
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
11:53:48,14
957,801 m
117
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
11:53:50,34
957,492 m
118
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
11:53:51,32
957,355 m
119
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
11:53:53,75
957,014 m
120
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
11:53:55,70
956,741 m
121
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
11:53:57,67
956,466 m
122
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
11:53:57,68
956,464 m
123
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:53:58,66
956,327 m
124
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
11:53:59,64
956,190 m
125
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
11:53:59,65
956,189 m
125
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
11:53:59,65
956,189 m
127
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
11:53:59,90
956,154 m
128
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
11:54:00,67
956,046 m
129
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:54:02,66
955,768 m
130
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:54:02,67
955,767 m
131
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
11:54:05,16
955,419 m
132
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:54:06,38
955,249 m
133
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
11:54:08,10
955,009 m
134
DV071-17-33 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:54:12,93
954,336 m
135
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:54:14,14
954,167 m
136
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
11:54:15,61
953,963 m
137
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:54:16,60
953,825 m
138
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
11:54:19,98
953,355 m
139
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
11:54:20,73
953,251 m
140
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
11:54:21,50
953,144 m
141
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
11:54:21,76
953,108 m
142
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
11:54:23,76
952,830 m
143
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:54:25,23
952,626 m
144
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
11:54:26,72
952,419 m
145
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:54:26,99
952,382 m
146
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:54:27,24
952,347 m
147
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
11:54:29,69
952,007 m
148
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
11:54:31,50
951,757 m
149
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
11:54:34,43
951,351 m
150
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
11:54:35,17
951,249 m
151
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
11:54:36,17
951,110 m
152
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
11:54:38,84
950,741 m
153
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
11:54:39,34
950,672 m
154
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
11:54:39,85
950,602 m
155
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
11:54:43,25
950,132 m
156
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
11:54:43,51
950,096 m
157
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:54:43,79
950,058 m
157
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
11:54:43,79
950,058 m
159
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
11:54:45,12
949,874 m
160
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
11:54:46,86
949,634 m
160
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
11:54:46,86
949,634 m
162
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
11:54:47,63
949,528 m
163
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
11:54:47,64
949,527 m
164
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
11:54:48,49
949,409 m
164
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
11:54:48,49
949,409 m
166
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
11:54:50,49
949,134 m
167
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
11:54:51,49
948,996 m
168
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
11:54:51,50
948,995 m
169
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:54:52,67
948,834 m
170
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
11:54:54,15
948,630 m
171
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
11:54:54,91
948,525 m
172
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
11:54:55,94
948,384 m
173
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
11:54:56,95
948,245 m
174
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:54:57,71
948,140 m
174
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
11:54:57,71
948,140 m
176
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
11:54:59,08
947,952 m
177
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
11:54:59,83
947,849 m
177
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
11:54:59,83
947,849 m
179
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
11:55:00,87
947,706 m
180
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
11:55:01,63
947,602 m
181
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
11:55:01,64
947,600 m
182
DV071-17-5 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:55:02,28
947,512 m
183
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:55:03,11
947,399 m
184
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:55:03,46
947,351 m
185
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:55:04,00
947,276 m
186
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
11:55:05,99
947,003 m
187
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
11:55:06,00
947,002 m
188
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
11:55:14,26
945,871 m
189
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
11:55:16,95
945,503 m
190
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
11:55:18,43
945,301 m
191
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
11:55:19,19
945,197 m
192
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:55:21,15
944,929 m
193
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
11:55:21,44
944,890 m
194
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:55:22,69
944,719 m
195
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
11:55:26,71
944,171 m
196
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
11:55:29,63
943,773 m
197
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
11:55:30,16
943,701 m
198
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
11:55:30,69
943,628 m
199
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
11:55:32,48
943,385 m
200
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
11:55:33,00
943,314 m
201
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
11:55:33,77
943,209 m
202
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
11:55:35,04
943,037 m
203
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
11:55:36,27
942,869 m
204
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
11:55:38,79
942,527 m
205
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:55:39,79
942,391 m
206
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
11:55:42,77
941,987 m
207
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
11:55:42,78
941,985 m
208
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
11:55:43,36
941,907 m
209
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
11:55:44,46
941,757 m
210
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
11:55:46,19
941,523 m
211
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
11:55:50,32
940,963 m
212
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
11:55:52,79
940,629 m
213
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
11:55:57,66
939,971 m
214
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
11:56:40,34
934,240 m
215
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
11:56:45,92
933,496 m
216
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
11:57:48,10
925,284 m
217
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
11:57:50,32
924,993 m
218
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:57:54,94
924,389 m
219
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:58:07,01
922,815 m
220
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
11:58:21,50
920,932 m
221
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
11:58:27,09
920,207 m
222
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
11:58:43,26
918,119 m
223
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:59:00,40
915,915 m
224
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
11:59:03,82
915,476 m
225
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
11:59:04,12
915,438 m
226
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:59:09,22
914,785 m
227
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
11:59:34,03
911,621 m
228
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
11:59:35,28
911,462 m
229
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
12:00:30,10
904,551 m
230
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
12:00:30,40
904,514 m
231
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
12:00:31,18
904,416 m
232
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
12:00:31,48
904,379 m
233
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
12:00:32,02
904,311 m
233
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
12:00:32,02
904,311 m
235
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
12:00:32,87
904,205 m
236
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
12:00:33,16
904,169 m
237
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
12:00:33,46
904,131 m
238
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
12:00:34,84
903,959 m
239
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
12:00:35,38
903,891 m
240
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
12:00:35,94
903,821 m
241
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
12:00:36,24
903,784 m
242
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
12:00:36,79
903,715 m
243
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
12:00:37,34
903,646 m
244
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:00:38,60
903,489 m
245
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
12:00:38,61
903,488 m
246
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
12:00:41,13
903,173 m
247
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
12:00:41,43
903,136 m
248
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:00:41,44
903,135 m
248
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
12:00:41,44
903,135 m
250
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
12:00:42,05
903,059 m
251
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
12:00:43,01
902,939 m
251
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:00:43,01
902,939 m
253
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
12:00:43,62
902,863 m
254
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
12:00:43,64
902,861 m
255
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
12:00:44,36
902,771 m
255
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:00:44,36
902,771 m
257
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
12:00:44,61
902,740 m
258
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
12:00:44,91
902,702 m
259
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
12:00:44,92
902,701 m
260
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:00:46,01
902,565 m
261
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
12:00:46,32
902,527 m
261
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
12:00:46,32
902,527 m
263
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:00:46,99
902,443 m
263
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
12:00:46,99
902,443 m
263
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
12:00:46,99
902,443 m
266
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
12:00:47,51
902,378 m
267
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
12:00:48,56
902,248 m
268
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
12:00:48,88
902,208 m
268
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
12:00:48,88
902,208 m
270
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
12:00:49,50
902,131 m
271
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
12:00:50,11
902,055 m
272
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
12:00:51,62
901,867 m
273
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:00:52,89
901,709 m
274
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
12:00:53,45
901,639 m
275
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
12:00:54,02
901,569 m
275
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
12:00:54,02
901,569 m
277
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
12:00:55,62
901,370 m
278
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
12:00:55,92
901,332 m
279
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
12:00:55,93
901,331 m
280
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
12:00:56,26
901,290 m
280
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
12:00:56,26
901,290 m
282
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
12:00:56,57
901,252 m
283
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
12:00:57,73
901,108 m
284
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
12:00:57,75
901,105 m
285
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
12:00:57,76
901,104 m
286
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
12:00:59,00
900,950 m
287
DV071-17-29 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:00:59,77
900,855 m
288
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
12:01:00,09
900,815 m
289
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
12:01:00,64
900,747 m
290
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
12:01:01,22
900,675 m
290
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
12:01:01,22
900,675 m
292
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
12:01:01,23
900,673 m
293
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
12:01:01,55
900,634 m
294
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
12:01:02,63
900,500 m
295
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
12:01:04,66
900,248 m
296
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
12:01:05,46
900,149 m
297
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
12:01:06,03
900,078 m
298
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
12:01:09,48
899,651 m
299
DV071-17-38 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:01:10,54
899,520 m
300
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
12:01:13,51
899,153 m
301
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
12:01:14,32
899,053 m
302
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
12:01:14,65
899,012 m
303
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
12:01:15,83
898,866 m
304
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
12:01:16,88
898,736 m
305
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:01:17,45
898,666 m
306
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
12:01:18,45
898,542 m
307
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:01:21,43
898,175 m
308
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
12:01:24,39
897,810 m
309
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
12:01:30,25
897,088 m
310
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
12:01:34,68
896,543 m
311
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
12:01:39,32
895,973 m
312
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
12:01:40,67
895,808 m
313
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:01:54,93
894,061 m
314
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
12:02:15,70
891,530 m
315
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
12:02:50,14
887,364 m
316
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
12:02:51,19
887,237 m
317
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
12:03:18,66
883,943 m
318
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon Dames
12:03:34,85
882,013 m
319
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
12:04:43,89
873,877 m
320
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
12:04:44,49
873,807 m
321
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:04:51,89
872,943 m
322
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
12:05:20,82
869,585 m
323
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
12:05:23,32
869,297 m
324
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
12:05:24,38
869,174 m
325
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
12:06:47,11
859,721 m
326
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:06:48,65
859,547 m
327
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
12:06:53,54
858,995 m
328
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:09:15,95
843,223 m
329
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
12:10:07,94
837,608 m
330
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
12:10:16,92
836,646 m
331
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:14:18,19
811,596 m
332
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
12:21:19,19
771,300 m
333
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
12:21:53,62
768,180 m
334
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
12:24:09,41
756,120 m
335
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
12:26:20,42
744,839 m
336
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
12:29:30,02
729,095 m
337
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
12:29:32,28
728,911 m
338
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon Dames
12:29:40,78
728,221 m
339
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
12:29:47,38
727,687 m
340
DV071-17-51 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:29:48,44
727,601 m
341
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
12:30:35,13
723,841 m
342
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
12:32:10,85
716,253 m
343
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
12:35:08,92
702,551 m
344
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
12:38:06,05
689,433 m
345
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
12:43:34,46
666,363 m
346
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
12:51:54,11
634,082 m
347
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
12:52:12,69
632,942 m
348
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
12:56:41,50
616,893 m
349
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
12:56:50,98
616,342 m
350
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
12:56:55,89
616,057 m
351
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
12:57:00,09
615,814 m
352
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
13:06:16,89
585,135 m
353
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
13:06:52,61
583,271 m
354
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
13:06:55,13
583,140 m
355
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
13:07:11,11
582,311 m
356
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
13:13:23,93
563,602 m
357
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
13:13:47,09
562,479 m
358
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
13:16:12,52
555,531 m
359
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
13:16:13,59
555,480 m
360
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
13:16:14,90
555,418 m
361
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:16:18,37
555,255 m
362
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
13:16:22,33
555,068 m
363
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
13:16:24,84
554,950 m
364
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:16:25,43
554,922 m
365
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
13:16:25,77
554,906 m
366
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
13:16:27,80
554,810 m
367
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
13:16:28,99
554,754 m
368
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
13:16:29,34
554,738 m
369
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
13:16:31,37
554,642 m
370
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
13:16:32,94
554,569 m
371
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
13:16:34,49
554,496 m
372
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:16:35,82
554,433 m
373
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
13:16:37,38
554,360 m
374
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
13:16:38,21
554,321 m
375
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
13:16:40,12
554,231 m
376
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
13:16:40,71
554,203 m
377
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
13:16:41,08
554,186 m
378
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
13:16:41,59
554,162 m
379
DV071-17-32 Team Bohn Meinzer
13:16:42,67
554,111 m
380
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
13:16:43,02
554,095 m
381
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
13:16:43,03
554,094 m
382
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
13:16:43,38
554,078 m
383
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
13:16:44,25
554,037 m
384
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
13:16:47,73
553,874 m
385
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
13:16:51,45
553,700 m
386
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
13:16:52,54
553,648 m
387
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
13:16:53,13
553,621 m
388
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
13:16:53,49
553,604 m
389
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
13:16:56,49
553,463 m
390
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
13:16:57,09
553,435 m
391
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
13:17:01,06
553,249 m
392
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
13:17:03,82
553,120 m
393
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
13:17:04,67
553,080 m
394
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
13:17:06,74
552,984 m
395
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
13:40:07,09
495,188 m
396
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
13:42:30,09
489,884 m
397
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
14:07:13,01
440,908 m
398
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
14:07:15,30
440,840 m
399
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
14:07:16,15
440,815 m
400
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
14:07:51,35
439,771 m
401
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
14:08:15,27
439,065 m
402
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
14:29:04,48
405,092 m
403
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
14:29:46,14
404,049 m
404
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
14:46:52,50
379,956 m
405
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
14:47:34,42
379,033 m
406
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
14:51:40,98
373,693 m
407
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
14:56:03,87
368,163 m
408
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
15:07:26,54
354,538 m
409
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
15:07:30,50
354,461 m
410
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
15:21:11,28
339,365 m
411
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
15:23:48,46
336,619 m
412
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
15:23:57,48
336,463 m
413
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
15:28:31,91
331,779 m
414
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
15:29:33,30
330,749 m
415
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
15:31:38,33
328,670 m
416
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
15:53:26,90
308,390 m
417
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
16:02:17,09
300,868 m
418
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
16:08:25,63
295,852 m
419
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
16:13:18,42
291,984 m
420
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
16:13:57,22
291,479 m
421
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
16:46:27,70
268,167 m
422
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
16:49:46,23
266,002 m
423
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
17:17:46,55
248,985 m
424
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
17:19:16,29
248,138 m
425
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
17:29:58,62
242,234 m
426
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
17:36:13,42
238,917 m
427
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
17:45:00,22
234,406 m
428
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
18:00:00,22
227,081 m
429
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
18:00:03,49
227,055 m
430
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
18:01:39,47
226,301 m
431
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
18:15:54,10
219,801 m
432
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
18:43:51,47
208,071 m
433
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
18:47:24,40
206,671 m
434
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
19:17:20,70
195,570 m
435
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
19:32:25,28
190,419 m
436
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
19:40:28,67
187,776 m
437
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
19:54:12,78
183,435 m
438
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
08:25:16,78
146,253 m
439
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
08:32:49,90
144,786 m
440
DV071-17-7 Team Bohn Meinzer
08:48:35,78
141,816 m
441
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
08:48:49,86
141,773 m
442
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
08:58:43,93
139,971 m
443
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
09:02:49,28
139,239 m
444
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
09:02:50,15
139,237 m
445
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
09:07:51,90
138,348 m
446
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
09:09:32,82
138,053 m
447
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
09:09:33,94
138,050 m
448
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
09:15:50,67
136,961 m
449
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
09:20:10,65
136,219 m
450
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
09:21:37,04
135,975 m
451
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
09:33:51,30
133,930 m
452
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
09:45:54,30
131,976 m
453
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
09:49:56,53
131,334 m
454
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
10:04:01,87
129,142 m
455
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
10:08:47,81
128,417 m
456
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
10:24:26,73
126,092 m
457
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
10:45:50,09
123,047 m
458
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
11:24:28,30
117,905 m
459
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
11:26:30,21
117,646 m
460
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
11:35:40,13
116,494 m
461
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
12:38:53,51
109,120 m
462
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
13:00:34,34
106,802 m
463
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
13:58:53,34
101,029 m
464
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
14:27:40,74
98,403 m
465
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon Dames
15:12:41,48
94,561 m
466
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
16:22:49,17
89,138 m
467
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
17:45:57,02
83,464 m