Ergebnisse vom 1. Trainingsflug

Ort: Binissalem                        Tauben: 615                      
Datum: 04.08.2017 Entfernung: 8 Km   
Zeit: 08:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:15:05,62
530,023 m
2
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
08:15:20,52
521,444 m
3
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:15:21,49
520,895 m
4
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:15:27,73
517,391 m
5
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:15:30,87
515,646 m
6
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
08:15:32,06
514,988 m
7
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
08:15:32,54
514,723 m
8
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:15:37,84
511,814 m
9
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:15:38,47
511,470 m
10
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
08:15:40,16
510,551 m
11
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:15:42,56
509,251 m
12
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
08:15:47,13
506,794 m
13
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
08:15:49,08
505,752 m
14
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
08:15:50,43
505,034 m
15
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:15:51,87
504,270 m
16
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
08:15:53,56
503,377 m
17
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
08:15:54,28
502,996 m
18
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:15:56,70
501,724 m
19
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
08:15:58,86
500,594 m
20
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
08:16:05,83
496,981 m
21
DV06810-17-1 SG Kazda , Norbert
08:16:07,27
496,242 m
22
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:16:07,51
496,119 m
23
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
08:16:08,00
495,867 m
24
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:16:08,49
495,616 m
25
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
08:16:08,74
495,488 m
26
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
08:16:08,97
495,371 m
27
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
08:16:09,46
495,121 m
28
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
08:16:09,47
495,116 m
29
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
08:16:10,36
494,661 m
30
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
08:16:14,44
492,590 m
31
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
08:16:14,69
492,464 m
32
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
08:16:15,88
491,863 m
33
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
08:16:15,89
491,858 m
34
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
08:16:17,52
491,038 m
35
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
08:16:17,53
491,033 m
36
DV02361-17-1056 Maria Schlärmann
08:16:18,18
490,707 m
37
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
08:16:18,70
490,446 m
38
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
08:16:18,95
490,321 m
39
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
08:16:19,21
490,191 m
40
DV0756-17-255 Pietro Onori
08:16:20,41
489,590 m
41
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:16:21,84
488,878 m
42
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:16:21,85
488,873 m
43
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
08:16:25,22
487,200 m
44
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:16:25,23
487,195 m
45
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
08:16:26,11
486,760 m
46
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
08:16:27,82
485,918 m
47
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
08:16:27,83
485,913 m
48
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:16:27,84
485,908 m
49
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:16:28,50
485,584 m
50
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:16:28,74
485,466 m
51
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
08:16:28,99
485,343 m
52
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
08:16:29,00
485,338 m
53
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:16:29,77
484,961 m
54
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
08:16:31,00
484,359 m
55
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
08:16:31,97
483,885 m
56
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
08:16:32,72
483,520 m
57
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:16:33,70
483,043 m
58
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
08:16:35,58
482,131 m
59
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
08:16:36,58
481,647 m
60
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
08:16:37,06
481,415 m
61
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:16:38,52
480,711 m
62
DV08147-17-2912 Team Buxton-zager
08:16:38,81
480,572 m
63
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
08:16:39,37
480,302 m
64
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
08:16:40,58
479,721 m
64
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
08:16:40,58
479,721 m
66
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:16:41,28
479,386 m
67
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
08:16:42,50
478,802 m
68
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
08:16:42,97
478,578 m
69
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
08:16:44,70
477,754 m
70
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
08:16:44,97
477,626 m
71
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
08:16:45,25
477,493 m
72
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
08:16:45,80
477,232 m
73
DV03111-17-46 Peter Stephan
08:16:47,50
476,426 m
74
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
08:16:49,50
475,482 m
75
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
08:16:49,98
475,256 m
76
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
08:16:50,46
475,031 m
77
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
08:16:52,85
473,910 m
78
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
08:16:58,21
471,415 m
79
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
08:16:59,91
470,629 m
80
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
08:17:00,15
470,518 m
81
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
08:17:00,43
470,390 m
82
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
08:17:04,29
468,617 m
83
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
08:17:04,77
468,397 m
84
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
08:17:10,57
465,761 m
85
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
08:17:11,06
465,540 m
86
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:17:11,29
465,436 m
87
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
08:17:12,80
464,756 m
88
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:17:16,19
463,235 m
89
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
08:17:17,68
462,570 m
90
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
08:17:22,79
460,303 m
91
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
08:17:24,49
459,554 m
91
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
08:17:24,49
459,554 m
93
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
08:17:25,68
459,031 m
94
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
08:17:28,81
457,661 m
94
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
08:17:28,81
457,661 m
96
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
08:17:30,73
456,825 m
97
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
08:17:31,72
456,395 m
98
DV08147-17-2916 Team Buxton-zager
08:17:33,40
455,667 m
99
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:17:34,37
455,248 m
100
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:17:34,98
454,984 m
101
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
08:17:35,96
454,562 m
102
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
08:17:36,69
454,248 m
103
DV071-17-5 Benno Bohn
08:17:37,18
454,038 m
104
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
08:17:38,89
453,305 m
105
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
08:17:40,89
452,450 m
106
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
08:17:40,90
452,445 m
107
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
08:17:42,12
451,926 m
108
DV01155-17-345 Sabine Elsner
08:17:43,59
451,301 m
109
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
08:17:44,57
450,886 m
110
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
08:17:45,31
450,573 m
111
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
08:17:46,28
450,163 m
112
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:17:46,29
450,158 m
113
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:17:47,28
449,741 m
114
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
08:17:47,53
449,635 m
115
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:17:48,99
449,021 m
116
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
08:17:49,26
448,908 m
117
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
08:17:50,00
448,598 m
118
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:17:51,96
447,777 m
119
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
08:17:54,12
446,877 m
120
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:17:54,13
446,873 m
121
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
08:17:54,39
446,765 m
122
DV04465-17-1124 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:17:54,97
446,524 m
123
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
08:17:56,51
445,885 m
124
4104-17-CH Alp Race Team(Red Star)
08:17:57,97
445,281 m
125
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
08:17:58,47
445,075 m
126
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:17:59,22
444,765 m
127
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
08:17:59,78
444,534 m
128
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
08:18:05,39
442,237 m
129
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
08:18:06,38
441,834 m
130
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
08:18:09,28
440,657 m
131
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
08:18:09,80
440,447 m
132
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
08:18:10,55
440,144 m
133
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:18:11,36
439,818 m
134
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
08:18:15,49
438,159 m
135
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
08:18:15,50
438,156 m
136
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
08:18:18,90
436,800 m
137
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
08:18:19,41
436,597 m
138
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
08:18:20,17
436,296 m
139
DV09618-17-352 Team Eichsfeld
08:18:21,40
435,808 m
140
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
08:18:24,36
434,640 m
141
NL-17-1150938 R.H. Daktechniek
08:18:25,36
434,247 m
142
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:18:25,86
434,051 m
143
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
08:18:27,09
433,569 m
144
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:18:28,33
433,083 m
145
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
08:18:29,32
432,697 m
146
DV071-17-38 Benno Bohn
08:18:33,44
431,096 m
147
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
08:18:35,63
430,250 m
148
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:18:38,30
429,222 m
149
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
08:18:41,22
428,105 m
150
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
08:18:43,16
427,365 m
151
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
08:18:43,17
427,361 m
152
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
08:18:45,65
426,420 m
153
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
08:18:46,86
425,962 m
154
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
08:18:47,15
425,852 m
155
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:18:49,25
425,060 m
156
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
08:18:49,83
424,842 m
157
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:18:51,56
424,193 m
158
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:18:53,30
423,541 m
159
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
08:18:57,91
421,825 m
160
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
08:19:00,34
420,927 m
161
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
08:19:03,75
419,672 m
162
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
08:19:05,58
419,001 m
163
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
08:19:06,08
418,818 m
164
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
08:19:08,05
418,100 m
165
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
08:19:12,92
416,334 m
166
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon
08:19:17,02
414,859 m
167
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
08:19:21,40
413,294 m
168
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:19:22,65
412,849 m
169
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
08:19:32,06
409,535 m
170
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
08:19:37,62
407,601 m
171
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
08:19:39,85
406,831 m
172
DV01155-17-347 Astaubenderby.de
08:19:40,12
406,738 m
173
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
08:19:54,58
401,814 m
174
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
08:19:55,59
401,475 m
175
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
08:20:00,49
399,836 m
176
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:20:05,59
398,145 m
177
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:20:13,78
395,458 m
178
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
08:20:24,63
391,955 m
179
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
08:20:30,66
390,034 m
180
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:21:15,70
376,263 m
181
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
08:22:13,14
360,052 m
182
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:22:28,78
355,877 m
183
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
08:22:43,26
352,097 m
184
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
08:23:34,22
339,409 m
185
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:23:45,34
336,761 m
186
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
08:24:14,95
329,908 m
187
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:24:28,45
326,875 m
188
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
08:24:59,74
320,055 m
189
DV071-17-23 Benno Bohn
08:25:05,79
318,769 m
190
DV06588-17-343 Team Rakete 2017
08:25:22,65
315,239 m
191
NL-17-4710688 Lange van Bruggen
08:26:04,73
306,762 m
192
DV0514-17-914 Michaela Held
08:26:16,32
304,506 m
193
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
08:26:23,81
303,066 m
194
DV04052-17-353 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:26:36,36
300,683 m
195
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
08:26:41,47
299,724 m
196
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
08:26:47,29
298,639 m
197
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
08:26:53,35
297,517 m
198
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:28:13,67
283,408 m
199
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:28:56,30
276,449 m
200
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
08:29:12,22
273,938 m
201
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:29:30,29
271,142 m
202
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
08:29:35,15
270,399 m
203
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
08:29:44,59
268,969 m
204
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:29:56,65
267,163 m
205
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
08:30:21,69
263,491 m
206
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:30:31,12
262,134 m
207
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
08:30:36,93
261,305 m
208
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
08:30:44,45
260,240 m
209
DV01063-17-1310 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:32:22,90
247,053 m
210
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
08:32:44,60
244,324 m
211
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
08:32:57,14
242,774 m
212
NL-17-1558384 Dalton Ladys
08:33:11,61
241,011 m
213
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
08:33:16,48
240,423 m
214
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:33:27,13
239,147 m
215
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
08:33:59,13
235,394 m
216
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:34:09,52
234,201 m
217
ESP010380-17 Pablo Salvá Ferrá
08:34:48,60
229,819 m
218
DV01549-17-375 Team Davert
08:35:42,67
224,019 m
219
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
08:35:47,77
223,487 m
220
DV0849-17-266 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:36:39,45
218,236 m
221
DV03267-17-626 Bernhard Gesterkamp
08:36:50,36
217,159 m
222
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:36:55,00
216,704 m
223
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:36:55,30
216,674 m
224
DV06799-17-1229 Renate Axer
08:36:58,95
216,318 m
225
DV02651-17-1952 Oma Edith
08:36:59,51
216,263 m
226
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
08:37:00,29
216,187 m
227
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
08:37:01,55
216,065 m
228
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
08:37:06,76
215,559 m
229
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
08:37:07,32
215,505 m
230
DV09372-17-1461 Team Lilienthal
08:37:07,84
215,455 m
231
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
08:37:09,84
215,262 m
231
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
08:37:09,84
215,262 m
233
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
08:37:10,16
215,231 m
234
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
08:37:10,99
215,151 m
235
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:37:16,68
214,603 m
236
DV09181-17-28 Kerstin Scherg
08:37:18,42
214,436 m
237
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
08:37:19,22
214,360 m
238
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
08:37:19,63
214,321 m
239
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
08:37:20,18
214,268 m
240
DV08555-17-1873 Renate Dörmann
08:37:20,60
214,228 m
241
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
08:37:21,14
214,176 m
242
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
08:37:23,12
213,987 m
243
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon
08:37:26,80
213,637 m
244
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:37:30,48
213,287 m
245
DV06863-17-142 Onkel-Rosi
08:37:31,02
213,236 m
246
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
08:37:35,90
212,775 m
247
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
08:37:35,91
212,774 m
248
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:37:36,52
212,716 m
249
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
08:37:37,54
212,620 m
250
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:37:40,74
212,319 m
251
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
08:37:41,53
212,245 m
252
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:37:43,81
212,031 m
253
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:37:45,09
211,912 m
254
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:37:46,10
211,817 m
255
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
08:37:50,05
211,449 m
256
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
08:37:50,35
211,421 m
257
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
08:37:54,04
211,078 m
258
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
08:37:54,58
211,027 m
259
DV05844-17-1015 Xaver Heinloth
08:37:55,85
210,910 m
260
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
08:37:56,68
210,833 m
261
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:37:57,48
210,759 m
262
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
08:37:59,73
210,551 m
263
DV02272-17-371 Team Wilma
08:38:00,04
210,522 m
264
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
08:38:00,59
210,471 m
265
DV0100-17-898 Elmar Müller
08:38:01,15
210,420 m
266
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:38:02,92
210,257 m
267
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
08:38:04,19
210,140 m
268
DV0697-17-297 Team Steppenwolf
08:38:06,74
209,905 m
269
NL-17-1009143 Gebr.Heezen
08:38:08,50
209,744 m
270
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:38:10,49
209,562 m
271
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:38:10,50
209,561 m
272
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
08:38:14,54
209,192 m
273
DV07910-17-283 Dorfteam Enger
08:38:16,05
209,054 m
274
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:38:18,77
208,807 m
275
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:38:19,34
208,755 m
276
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
08:38:20,26
208,672 m
277
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
08:38:22,02
208,512 m
278
DV03111-17-64 Peter Stephan
08:38:22,81
208,441 m
279
DV01233-17-1439 Christof Bartels
08:38:23,38
208,389 m
280
DV09564-17-66 Team SAS
08:38:25,18
208,226 m
281
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
08:38:25,50
208,197 m
282
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:38:27,05
208,057 m
283
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
08:38:32,69
207,550 m
284
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
08:38:35,48
207,300 m
285
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:38:36,04
207,250 m
286
Thai-17-13418 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:38:38,52
207,028 m
287
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
08:38:39,10
206,976 m
288
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
08:38:45,69
206,390 m
289
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
08:38:47,27
206,250 m
290
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
08:38:50,74
205,943 m
291
DV02361-17-1059 Maria Schlärmann
08:38:51,04
205,916 m
292
DV06837-17-301 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:38:55,50
205,523 m
293
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
08:38:59,46
205,175 m
294
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
08:39:00,74
205,063 m
295
DV04466-17-347 Die Alperbecker
08:39:02,26
204,930 m
296
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
08:39:03,80
204,795 m
297
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
08:39:04,13
204,766 m
298
DV08717-17-699 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:39:07,64
204,460 m
299
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
08:39:10,14
204,243 m
300
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
08:39:12,62
204,027 m
301
DV0762-17-1310 TEAM MATADO(R)
08:39:17,34
203,619 m
302
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:39:17,65
203,592 m
303
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
08:39:19,46
203,436 m
304
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:39:31,77
202,380 m
305
DV09225-17-1385 Team Waz
08:39:36,68
201,962 m
306
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:39:38,22
201,831 m
307
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
08:39:38,79
201,783 m
308
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:39:39,37
201,734 m
309
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
08:39:39,38
201,733 m
310
DV06863-17-144 Onkel-Rosi
08:39:41,27
201,573 m
311
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
08:39:43,30
201,401 m
312
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
08:39:43,86
201,354 m
313
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:39:44,50
201,300 m
314
NL-17-1150940 R.H. Daktechniek
08:39:45,06
201,252 m
315
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:39:48,29
200,980 m
316
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
08:39:50,81
200,768 m
317
DV03153-17-202 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:39:51,86
200,680 m
318
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:39:55,90
200,342 m
319
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
08:39:57,73
200,189 m
320
DV05848-17-1015 Team LuMaBs
08:40:06,55
199,455 m
321
DV09621-17-6099 SG Wilß
08:40:10,97
199,090 m
322
DV04966-17-201 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:40:17,80
198,527 m
323
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
08:40:19,83
198,361 m
324
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
08:40:21,14
198,253 m
325
DV03443-17-1650 Die Ballermänner
08:40:21,71
198,207 m
326
DV06589-17-322 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:40:23,49
198,061 m
327
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
08:40:29,36
197,582 m
328
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:40:31,63
197,398 m
329
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
08:40:33,40
197,254 m
330
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
08:40:37,45
196,927 m
331
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
08:40:40,67
196,667 m
332
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
08:40:41,26
196,619 m
333
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
08:40:48,41
196,045 m
334
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
08:40:50,45
195,882 m
335
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:40:50,78
195,855 m
336
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
08:40:51,84
195,771 m
337
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
08:40:52,43
195,724 m
338
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
08:40:53,01
195,677 m
339
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
08:40:54,09
195,591 m
340
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:40:54,81
195,534 m
341
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:40:55,15
195,507 m
342
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
08:40:55,49
195,480 m
343
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:40:55,50
195,479 m
344
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
08:40:58,22
195,263 m
345
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
08:40:58,57
195,235 m
345
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
08:40:58,57
195,235 m
347
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
08:40:58,90
195,209 m
348
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
08:40:58,91
195,208 m
349
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
08:40:59,59
195,154 m
350
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
08:40:59,60
195,153 m
351
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:40:59,94
195,126 m
352
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
08:41:01,37
195,013 m
353
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
08:41:03,16
194,871 m
354
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:41:03,74
194,825 m
355
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
08:41:05,54
194,683 m
356
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
08:41:06,60
194,599 m
357
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura
08:41:09,59
194,364 m
358
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
08:41:10,42
194,298 m
359
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
08:41:11,26
194,232 m
359
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
08:41:11,26
194,232 m
361
DV071-17-7 Benno Bohn
08:41:12,19
194,159 m
362
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
08:41:14,47
193,980 m
363
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:41:14,82
193,953 m
364
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
08:41:14,83
193,952 m
365
ESP020502-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:41:15,54
193,897 m
366
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
08:41:16,22
193,843 m
367
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:41:16,23
193,843 m
368
NL-17-1009148 Gebr.Heezen
08:41:18,86
193,637 m
369
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
08:41:19,22
193,609 m
370
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
08:41:19,23
193,608 m
371
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:41:19,72
193,570 m
372
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
08:41:20,59
193,502 m
373
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
08:41:21,59
193,424 m
374
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
08:41:21,94
193,397 m
375
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
08:41:22,69
193,338 m
376
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
08:41:23,53
193,273 m
377
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
08:41:26,55
193,038 m
378
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
08:41:27,13
192,993 m
379
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
08:41:30,73
192,714 m
379
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:41:30,73
192,714 m
381
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
08:41:31,10
192,685 m
382
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
08:41:32,77
192,556 m
383
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
08:41:35,64
192,335 m
384
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
08:41:36,73
192,251 m
385
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:41:38,46
192,118 m
386
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:41:38,82
192,090 m
387
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
08:41:39,89
192,008 m
388
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
08:41:41,27
191,902 m
389
4033-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Paradis)
08:41:42,10
191,838 m
389
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:41:42,10
191,838 m
391
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
08:41:42,46
191,811 m
392
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
08:41:42,83
191,782 m
393
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
08:41:44,19
191,678 m
394
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
08:41:44,56
191,650 m
395
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
08:41:45,16
191,604 m
396
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
08:41:47,61
191,417 m
397
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
08:41:48,46
191,352 m
398
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:41:49,08
191,305 m
399
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
08:41:51,85
191,094 m
400
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
08:41:55,57
190,811 m
401
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:41:55,94
190,783 m
402
DV08619-17-143 Team Hasenmeister
08:41:56,54
190,738 m
403
DV04052-17-376 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:42:03,05
190,245 m
404
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
08:42:11,10
189,640 m
405
DV01063-17-1359 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:42:11,96
189,576 m
406
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:42:13,04
189,495 m
407
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
08:42:13,41
189,467 m
408
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:42:13,77
189,441 m
409
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
08:42:14,87
189,358 m
410
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
08:42:15,49
189,312 m
411
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
08:42:18,26
189,105 m
412
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
08:42:18,87
189,060 m
413
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
08:42:19,48
189,015 m
414
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
08:42:20,34
188,951 m
415
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:42:22,87
188,763 m
416
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
08:42:24,20
188,664 m
417
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
08:42:25,76
188,548 m
418
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
08:42:26,63
188,484 m
419
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
08:42:27,25
188,438 m
420
DV071-17-52 Benno Bohn
08:42:27,86
188,393 m
421
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
08:42:30,17
188,222 m
422
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
08:42:30,54
188,195 m
423
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
08:42:31,64
188,114 m
424
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
08:42:32,02
188,086 m
425
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
08:42:32,39
188,059 m
426
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
08:42:32,76
188,031 m
427
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:42:33,13
188,004 m
427
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
08:42:33,13
188,004 m
429
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:42:33,51
187,976 m
430
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:42:36,76
187,737 m
431
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
08:42:37,38
187,692 m
432
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
08:42:37,75
187,664 m
433
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
08:42:38,51
187,609 m
434
B-17-5125570 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:42:38,52
187,608 m
435
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:42:39,52
187,535 m
436
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
08:42:39,90
187,507 m
437
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
08:42:40,29
187,478 m
438
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:42:41,71
187,374 m
439
DV02361-17-1044 Maria Schlärmann
08:42:42,08
187,347 m
440
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
08:42:42,86
187,290 m
441
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
08:42:43,22
187,264 m
442
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
08:42:44,25
187,189 m
443
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
08:42:45,26
187,115 m
444
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
08:42:46,12
187,052 m
445
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
08:42:47,39
186,960 m
446
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
08:42:47,96
186,918 m
447
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
08:42:48,51
186,878 m
448
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
08:42:48,89
186,851 m
449
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:42:49,27
186,823 m
450
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:42:49,65
186,795 m
451
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
08:42:49,66
186,795 m
451
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
08:42:49,66
186,795 m
453
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:42:50,25
186,752 m
454
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
08:42:50,56
186,729 m
455
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
08:42:51,82
186,638 m
456
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
08:42:52,78
186,568 m
457
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
08:42:53,17
186,540 m
457
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
08:42:53,17
186,540 m
459
DV0265-17-558 Heidi Mielke
08:42:55,31
186,385 m
460
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
08:42:55,96
186,338 m
461
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:42:57,77
186,207 m
462
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:42:59,36
186,092 m
463
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
08:43:00,00
186,046 m
464
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
08:43:03,48
185,795 m
465
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:43:04,35
185,733 m
466
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
08:43:06,41
185,585 m
467
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:43:07,76
185,488 m
468
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:43:10,56
185,288 m
469
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
08:43:10,94
185,260 m
470
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:43:11,57
185,215 m
471
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
08:43:11,58
185,215 m
472
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
08:43:12,77
185,130 m
473
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
08:43:13,81
185,055 m
474
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:43:16,73
184,847 m
475
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
08:43:17,61
184,785 m
476
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
08:43:18,25
184,739 m
477
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
08:43:19,73
184,634 m
478
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:43:20,61
184,572 m
479
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
08:43:21,42
184,514 m
480
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
08:43:22,06
184,469 m
481
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
08:43:23,20
184,388 m
482
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
08:43:24,55
184,292 m
483
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
08:43:24,95
184,264 m
484
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:43:25,34
184,237 m
485
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
08:43:25,73
184,209 m
486
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:43:26,80
184,133 m
487
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:43:26,81
184,133 m
488
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
08:43:28,52
184,012 m
489
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:43:32,25
183,749 m
490
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
08:43:34,58
183,585 m
491
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
08:43:34,96
183,559 m
491
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:43:34,96
183,559 m
493
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
08:43:38,66
183,299 m
494
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
08:43:39,78
183,221 m
495
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
08:43:45,44
182,826 m
496
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
08:43:45,84
182,798 m
497
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:43:47,40
182,690 m
498
DV071-17-32 Benno Bohn
08:43:52,37
182,345 m
498
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
08:43:52,37
182,345 m
500
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:44:02,92
181,617 m
501
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
08:44:04,05
181,539 m
502
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:44:05,67
181,428 m
503
DV071-17-29 Benno Bohn
08:44:09,43
181,171 m
504
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:44:23,30
180,227 m
505
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
08:44:26,58
180,005 m
506
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
08:44:40,76
179,053 m
507
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
08:44:49,26
178,487 m
508
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
08:44:52,08
178,300 m
509
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
08:44:55,12
178,099 m
510
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon
08:45:05,13
177,440 m
511
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
08:45:06,03
177,381 m
512
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura
08:45:11,25
177,040 m
513
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:45:15,01
176,794 m
514
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:45:15,91
176,736 m
515
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
08:45:19,20
176,522 m
516
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:45:25,82
176,093 m
517
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
08:45:26,73
176,035 m
518
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
08:45:42,07
175,050 m
519
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:45:45,37
174,839 m
520
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:45:50,82
174,493 m
521
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
08:46:14,06
173,031 m
522
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
08:46:35,62
171,697 m
523
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:47:13,79
169,384 m
524
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:48:00,59
166,632 m
525
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
08:48:01,71
166,567 m
526
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
08:48:19,67
165,536 m
527
DV071-17-33 Benno Bohn
08:49:19,19
162,206 m
528
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
08:50:05,26
159,719 m
529
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:50:13,62
159,276 m
530
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:50:34,95
158,157 m
531
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
08:50:40,91
157,847 m
532
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
08:50:45,45
157,612 m
533
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
08:50:46,84
157,540 m
534
DV09683-17-709 Lilly Marien
08:50:52,79
157,233 m
535
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:51:00,89
156,817 m
536
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
08:51:03,72
156,672 m
537
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
08:51:09,20
156,392 m
538
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
08:51:09,63
156,370 m
539
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
08:51:11,27
156,287 m
540
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:51:13,85
156,155 m
541
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
08:51:21,26
155,780 m
542
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:51:24,56
155,613 m
543
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
08:51:29,02
155,389 m
544
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
08:51:34,75
155,101 m
545
NL-17-1345593 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:51:35,91
155,043 m
546
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:51:51,77
154,253 m
547
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:52:11,43
153,284 m
548
DV08469-17-594 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:52:48,64
151,484 m
549
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
08:53:15,99
150,188 m
550
DV05418-17-189 Thomas Ammann
08:58:08,61
137,590 m
551
DV071-17-51 Benno Bohn
08:58:18,44
137,203 m
552
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
09:06:15,15
120,750 m
553
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
09:07:24,01
118,694 m
554
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
09:07:26,70
118,615 m
555
NL-17-1009141 Gebr.Heezen
09:07:33,41
118,418 m
556
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
09:07:33,42
118,418 m
557
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon
09:08:35,34
116,636 m
558
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
09:09:16,16
115,491 m
559
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon
09:11:28,70
111,922 m
560
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
09:15:03,87
106,575 m
561
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
09:31:02,67
87,869 m
562
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
09:32:11,34
86,778 m
563
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
09:32:32,95
86,440 m
564
DV06838-17-736 Hotel Adelmann
09:35:49,85
83,480 m
565
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:37:45,64
81,832 m
566
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
09:39:08,90
80,687 m
567
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
10:04:11,10
64,420 m
568
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
10:36:05,70
51,250 m
569
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
10:37:08,18
50,911 m
570
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
11:08:05,34
42,533 m
571
DV04465-17-1144 SG Schmidt Sommer
12:46:11,66
27,953 m
572
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
13:32:02,89
24,092 m
573
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
17:03:35,26
14,717 m
574
BE-17-6077566 Belgica de Weerd
17:30:32,11
14,021 m
575
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
17:58:04,98
13,376 m
576
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
18:16:38,18
12,973 m
577
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
18:28:27,07
12,729 m
578
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
18:35:26,23
12,589 m
579
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
19:31:23,41
11,570 m
580
DV04465-17-1215 SG Schmidt Sommer
19:36:17,01
11,489 m
581
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
20:04:30,50
11,041 m
582
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
20:21:44,02
10,785 m
583
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
11:23:29,38
7,666 m
584
ESP020506-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
11:32:40,15
7,599 m
585
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
19:30:12,67
5,228 m
586
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
19:30:29,50
5,227 m
587
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
10:20:07,48
4,395 m
588
NL-17-1345592 Belgica de Weerd
11:32:13,52
4,227 m