Finalflug

Ort: Meer + Land                      Tauben: 319                     
Datum: 08.10.2016 Entfernung: 250 Km   
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
14:05:52,95
1.344,935 m
2
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
14:06:21,29
1.341,526 m
3
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
14:07:43,43
1.331,743 m
4
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
14:07:50,86
1.330,865 m
5
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
14:07:58,55
1.329,958 m
6
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
14:08:02,39
1.329,505 m
7
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
14:08:02,63
1.329,477 m
8
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
14:08:03,37
1.329,390 m
9
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
14:08:04,80
1.329,221 m
10
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
14:09:58,14
1.316,004 m
11
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
14:10:07,29
1.314,948 m
12
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
14:10:23,85
1.313,042 m
13
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
14:10:24,33
1.312,987 m
14
DV2427-16-59 Team Oberort
14:10:25,05
1.312,904 m
15
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
14:10:26,73
1.312,711 m
16
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
14:11:48,38
1.303,398 m
17
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
14:13:39,83
1.290,896 m
18
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
14:13:40,78
1.290,791 m
19
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
14:13:41,74
1.290,684 m
20
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
14:13:42,25
1.290,627 m
21
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
14:13:42,73
1.290,574 m
21
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:13:42,73
1.290,574 m
23
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
14:13:43,11
1.290,532 m
24
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
14:13:43,12
1.290,531 m
24
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
14:13:43,12
1.290,531 m
26
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
14:13:43,52
1.290,486 m
27
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
14:13:44,15
1.290,416 m
28
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
14:13:44,40
1.290,389 m
29
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
14:13:44,88
1.290,335 m
29
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
14:13:44,88
1.290,335 m
31
DV03066-16-391 Team Angry Birds
14:13:45,27
1.290,292 m
32
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
14:13:45,52
1.290,264 m
33
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
14:13:46,00
1.290,211 m
34
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
14:13:46,97
1.290,104 m
35
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
14:13:47,45
1.290,050 m
36
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
14:13:47,46
1.290,049 m
37
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
14:13:48,82
1.289,898 m
38
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
14:13:49,31
1.289,844 m
39
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
14:13:50,03
1.289,764 m
40
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
14:13:53,17
1.289,416 m
41
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
14:13:58,46
1.288,830 m
42
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
14:14:02,07
1.288,430 m
43
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
14:14:03,03
1.288,324 m
44
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
14:14:04,96
1.288,110 m
45
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
14:14:08,32
1.287,739 m
46
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
14:14:11,93
1.287,340 m
47
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
14:14:19,87
1.286,463 m
48
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
14:16:03,83
1.275,094 m
49
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
14:16:07,20
1.274,729 m
50
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
14:16:09,36
1.274,495 m
51
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
14:16:11,04
1.274,313 m
52
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
14:16:15,61
1.273,819 m
53
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
14:16:24,98
1.272,806 m
54
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
14:16:28,57
1.272,418 m
55
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
14:16:32,20
1.272,027 m
56
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
14:18:45,26
1.257,834 m
57
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
14:19:20,82
1.254,094 m
58
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
14:20:01,63
1.249,830 m
59
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
14:20:25,66
1.247,332 m
60
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
14:20:28,07
1.247,082 m
61
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
14:20:31,90
1.246,685 m
62
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
14:20:33,82
1.246,486 m
63
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
14:20:53,26
1.244,476 m
64
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
14:20:59,28
1.243,855 m
65
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
14:21:00,49
1.243,730 m
66
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
14:21:56,66
1.237,964 m
67
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
14:21:56,90
1.237,940 m
68
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
14:21:57,86
1.237,842 m
69
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
14:21:59,54
1.237,670 m
70
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
14:21:59,78
1.237,646 m
71
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
14:22:00,50
1.237,572 m
72
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
14:22:05,58
1.237,054 m
73
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
14:22:08,70
1.236,735 m
74
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
14:22:10,13
1.236,590 m
75
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
14:22:15,41
1.236,052 m
76
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
14:22:21,90
1.235,391 m
77
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
14:22:26,47
1.234,926 m
78
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
14:22:26,97
1.234,875 m
79
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
14:22:28,41
1.234,729 m
80
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:22:29,36
1.234,632 m
81
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
14:22:44,02
1.233,145 m
82
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
14:22:44,26
1.233,120 m
83
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
14:22:47,13
1.232,829 m
84
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
14:22:48,59
1.232,681 m
85
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
14:22:54,35
1.232,098 m
86
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
14:22:56,51
1.231,880 m
87
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
14:22:58,44
1.231,684 m
88
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
14:23:02,33
1.231,291 m
89
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
14:23:03,77
1.231,146 m
90
DV03066-16-397 Team Angry Birds
14:23:04,02
1.231,120 m
91
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
14:23:34,75
1.228,023 m
92
DV2427-16-60 Team Oberort
14:23:38,34
1.227,662 m
93
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
14:23:41,46
1.227,349 m
94
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:23:42,41
1.227,253 m
95
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
14:25:38,91
1.215,666 m
96
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:25:39,87
1.215,571 m
97
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
14:25:40,15
1.215,544 m
98
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
14:25:40,64
1.215,496 m
99
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
14:25:41,13
1.215,447 m
100
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
14:25:41,65
1.215,396 m
101
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
14:25:41,66
1.215,395 m
102
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
14:25:42,34
1.215,328 m
103
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
14:25:42,83
1.215,280 m
104
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
14:25:42,84
1.215,279 m
105
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
14:25:43,52
1.215,212 m
106
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
14:25:44,05
1.215,160 m
107
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
14:25:46,94
1.214,875 m
108
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
14:25:57,28
1.213,859 m
109
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
14:25:58,00
1.213,788 m
110
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
14:25:58,01
1.213,787 m
111
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
14:25:58,70
1.213,719 m
112
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
14:25:58,99
1.213,691 m
113
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
14:25:59,96
1.213,596 m
114
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
14:26:00,69
1.213,524 m
115
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
14:26:01,66
1.213,429 m
116
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
14:26:02,16
1.213,380 m
117
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
14:26:05,80
1.213,023 m
118
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
14:26:06,77
1.212,927 m
119
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
14:26:18,55
1.211,773 m
120
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
14:26:20,49
1.211,583 m
121
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
14:26:43,29
1.209,356 m
122
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
14:27:04,96
1.207,247 m
123
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
14:27:14,82
1.206,290 m
123
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:27:14,82
1.206,290 m
125
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
14:29:09,60
1.195,257 m
126
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
14:29:33,38
1.192,996 m
127
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
14:29:55,97
1.190,857 m
128
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
14:29:58,14
1.190,651 m
129
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
14:29:59,84
1.190,491 m
130
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
14:30:03,04
1.190,188 m
131
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
14:30:04,79
1.190,023 m
131
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
14:30:04,79
1.190,023 m
133
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
14:30:05,74
1.189,934 m
134
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
14:30:06,48
1.189,864 m
135
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
14:30:07,27
1.189,789 m
136
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
14:30:07,76
1.189,743 m
137
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
14:30:08,02
1.189,719 m
138
DV2427-16-58 Team Oberort
14:30:08,76
1.189,649 m
139
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
14:30:09,01
1.189,625 m
140
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:30:09,25
1.189,602 m
141
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
14:30:10,05
1.189,527 m
142
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
14:30:12,24
1.189,320 m
143
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
14:30:12,75
1.189,272 m
144
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
14:30:14,45
1.189,112 m
145
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
14:30:19,26
1.188,659 m
146
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
14:30:20,00
1.188,589 m
147
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
14:30:20,74
1.188,519 m
148
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
14:30:22,21
1.188,381 m
149
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
14:30:27,99
1.187,837 m
150
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
14:30:28,73
1.187,767 m
151
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:31:12,96
1.183,622 m
152
DV2427-16-242 Team Oberort
14:31:34,14
1.181,647 m
153
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
14:31:34,64
1.181,601 m
154
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:31:36,58
1.181,420 m
155
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
14:31:39,49
1.181,149 m
156
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
14:31:46,73
1.180,476 m
157
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
14:31:47,71
1.180,385 m
158
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
14:31:49,65
1.180,205 m
159
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
14:33:02,41
1.173,487 m
160
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
14:33:24,81
1.171,434 m
161
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
14:35:22,54
1.160,762 m
162
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
14:35:27,18
1.160,345 m
163
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
14:35:27,50
1.160,317 m
164
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
14:35:27,76
1.160,293 m
165
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
14:35:28,50
1.160,227 m
166
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
14:35:32,14
1.159,900 m
166
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
14:35:32,14
1.159,900 m
168
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
14:35:32,67
1.159,853 m
169
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:35:33,24
1.159,802 m
170
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
14:35:34,77
1.159,665 m
171
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
14:35:36,25
1.159,532 m
171
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
14:35:36,25
1.159,532 m
173
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
14:35:39,18
1.159,269 m
174
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
14:35:43,29
1.158,901 m
175
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
14:35:46,45
1.158,618 m
176
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
14:35:46,71
1.158,595 m
177
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:35:46,98
1.158,571 m
178
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
14:35:47,97
1.158,482 m
179
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
14:35:48,48
1.158,437 m
180
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
14:35:53,07
1.158,026 m
181
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
14:36:04,19
1.157,033 m
182
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
14:36:33,51
1.154,422 m
183
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
14:36:34,51
1.154,333 m
184
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
14:36:34,78
1.154,309 m
185
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
14:36:35,28
1.154,265 m
186
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
14:36:35,55
1.154,241 m
187
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
14:36:36,06
1.154,196 m
188
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
14:36:36,57
1.154,150 m
189
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
14:36:36,83
1.154,127 m
190
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
14:36:37,19
1.154,095 m
191
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
14:36:37,45
1.154,072 m
192
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
14:36:37,98
1.154,025 m
193
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
14:36:38,50
1.153,979 m
194
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
14:36:39,25
1.153,912 m
195
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
14:36:39,53
1.153,887 m
196
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
14:36:39,54
1.153,886 m
197
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
14:36:40,31
1.153,818 m
198
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
14:36:40,32
1.153,817 m
199
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
14:36:41,59
1.153,705 m
200
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
14:36:42,19
1.153,651 m
201
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
14:36:42,46
1.153,627 m
202
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
14:36:42,90
1.153,588 m
203
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
14:36:43,17
1.153,564 m
204
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
14:36:43,44
1.153,540 m
205
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:36:43,97
1.153,493 m
205
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
14:36:43,97
1.153,493 m
207
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
14:36:44,52
1.153,445 m
208
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
14:36:46,73
1.153,249 m
209
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
14:36:47,49
1.153,181 m
210
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
14:36:49,70
1.152,985 m
211
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
14:36:51,42
1.152,833 m
212
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:36:51,69
1.152,809 m
213
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
14:36:53,05
1.152,689 m
214
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
14:36:53,62
1.152,638 m
215
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
14:36:53,90
1.152,613 m
216
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
14:36:54,18
1.152,588 m
217
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
14:36:54,95
1.152,520 m
218
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
14:39:15,02
1.140,249 m
219
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
14:39:17,46
1.140,037 m
220
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
14:39:24,00
1.139,471 m
221
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
14:43:57,82
1.116,252 m
222
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
14:43:59,31
1.116,128 m
223
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
14:44:00,08
1.116,064 m
224
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
14:44:05,91
1.115,580 m
225
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
14:46:13,49
1.105,095 m
226
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
14:46:17,62
1.104,759 m
227
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
14:51:51,26
1.078,263 m
228
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
14:51:57,32
1.077,793 m
229
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
14:55:43,85
1.060,531 m
230
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
15:00:02,35
1.041,496 m
231
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
15:01:29,82
1.035,209 m
232
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
15:10:18,93
998,739 m
233
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
15:34:09,49
911,882 m
234
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
15:34:13,15
911,679 m
235
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
15:49:59,25
862,106 m
236
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
15:50:58,86
859,162 m
237
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
16:08:50,27
809,486 m
238
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
16:17:04,09
788,473 m
239
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
16:19:55,61
781,428 m
240
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
16:25:47,30
767,369 m
241
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
17:04:40,62
685,538 m
242
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
17:17:00,14
663,125 m
243
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
17:27:11,18
645,683 m
244
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
17:34:06,94
634,331 m
245
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
17:53:05,61
605,189 m
246
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
18:16:41,45
572,487 m
247
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
18:18:08,46
570,592 m
248
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
18:30:23,18
555,079 m
249
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
18:30:25,40
555,033 m

Ankunft am Sonntag, den 09.10.2016

250
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
09:07:02,73
343,857 m
251
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
09:07:50,14
343,484 m
252
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:09:05,61
342,891 m
253
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
09:34:08,38
331,503 m
254
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
09:34:26,94
331,367 m
255
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
09:34:32,52
331,326 m
256
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
09:34:35,22
331,307 m
257
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
09:50:48,70
324,333 m
258
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
11:19:58,81
290,704 m
259
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
11:38:01,54
284,729 m
260
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
11:58:04,58
278,372 m
261
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:34:22,42
267,558 m
262
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
13:43:57,17
249,015 m
263
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
14:31:58,69
237,647 m
264
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
15:09:30,98
229,459 m
265
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
16:22:12,57
215,107 m
266
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
16:41:12,70
211,647 m