Ergebnisse vom 5. Trainingsflug

Ort: Bahia Azul                       Tauben: 523                      
Datum: 09.09.2016 Entfernung: 38 Km   
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    



Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV06588-16-152 Team Rakete 2016
07:56:23,59
918,025 m
2
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
07:56:25,98
917,143 m
3
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
07:56:37,50
912,912 m
4
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
07:56:38,22
912,649 m
5
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
07:56:39,19
912,295 m
6
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
07:56:39,43
912,208 m
7
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
07:56:39,44
912,204 m
8
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
07:56:40,05
911,981 m
9
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
07:56:40,77
911,719 m
10
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
07:56:42,94
910,928 m
11
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
07:56:43,67
910,663 m
12
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
07:56:45,35
910,052 m
13
DV03066-16-391 Team Angry Birds
07:56:45,36
910,048 m
14
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
07:56:47,89
909,130 m
14
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
07:56:47,89
909,130 m
16
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
07:56:48,27
908,993 m
17
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
07:56:50,44
908,207 m
18
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
07:56:52,12
907,599 m
19
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:56:55,01
906,557 m
20
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
07:56:55,26
906,466 m
21
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:56:55,51
906,376 m
22
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:56:56,93
905,865 m
23
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
07:56:57,67
905,599 m
24
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
07:56:58,88
905,164 m
25
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
07:56:59,25
905,031 m
26
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
07:56:59,49
904,944 m
27
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
07:57:00,46
904,596 m
28
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:57:02,39
903,904 m
29
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
07:57:03,10
903,650 m
30
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:57:03,36
903,557 m
31
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
07:57:03,59
903,474 m
32
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
07:57:04,07
903,302 m
33
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
07:57:05,27
902,873 m
34
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
07:57:05,28
902,870 m
35
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
07:57:05,29
902,866 m
36
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
07:57:06,16
902,555 m
37
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:57:06,88
902,298 m
38
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
07:57:08,58
901,691 m
39
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
07:57:09,05
901,524 m
40
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
07:57:10,74
900,922 m
41
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:57:11,23
900,747 m
42
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:57:11,93
900,498 m
43
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
07:57:12,42
900,324 m
44
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
07:57:12,68
900,232 m
45
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
07:57:15,31
899,298 m
46
DV1182-16-581 Team Deichgrafen
07:57:16,27
898,958 m
47
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:17,02
898,692 m
48
DV4966-16-1480 Gernot Häfele
07:57:17,49
898,525 m
49
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
07:57:17,74
898,437 m
50
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
07:57:17,75
898,433 m
51
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
07:57:18,87
898,037 m
52
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
07:57:19,13
897,945 m
53
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:57:19,37
897,860 m
53
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
07:57:19,37
897,860 m
55
DV0906-16-518 TEAM GUSS
07:57:19,76
897,722 m
56
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:57:19,77
897,719 m
57
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:57:21,15
897,231 m
58
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
07:57:21,88
896,973 m
59
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
07:57:22,59
896,723 m
60
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
07:57:22,85
896,631 m
61
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:23,32
896,465 m
62
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
07:57:23,33
896,462 m
63
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:23,99
896,229 m
64
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
07:57:24,47
896,060 m
65
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
07:57:24,72
895,972 m
66
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:57:24,74
895,965 m
67
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
07:57:25,88
895,564 m
68
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
07:57:27,35
895,047 m
69
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
07:57:27,84
894,875 m
70
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
07:57:27,85
894,872 m
71
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:57:28,77
894,549 m
72
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:57:29,00
894,468 m
73
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
07:57:29,73
894,212 m
74
DV7553-16-574 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:57:29,96
894,131 m
75
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
07:57:30,24
894,033 m
76
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
07:57:31,95
893,434 m
77
DV0748-16-313 Xaver Heinloth
07:57:32,17
893,357 m
78
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:33,19
893,000 m
79
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
07:57:34,09
892,685 m
80
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:57:34,56
892,521 m
81
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:57:36,27
891,924 m
82
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
07:57:36,51
891,840 m
83
NL-16-1262820 Team BVB
07:57:37,26
891,579 m
84
DV02310-16-519 Guido Barth
07:57:38,49
891,150 m
85
DV4966-16-1582 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:57:38,95
890,990 m
86
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
07:57:39,92
890,652 m
87
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
07:57:40,39
890,489 m
88
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
07:57:40,63
890,405 m
89
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:57:40,64
890,402 m
90
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:57:41,31
890,169 m
90
DV9086-16-394 Team Sunnyboys
07:57:41,31
890,169 m
92
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
07:57:42,58
889,728 m
93
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
07:57:43,32
889,471 m
94
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:57:43,80
889,305 m
95
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
07:57:44,28
889,138 m
96
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
07:57:46,26
888,452 m
97
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:57:47,01
888,192 m
98
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:57:47,03
888,185 m
99
NL-16-1596321 Nicole De Weerd
07:57:47,94
887,871 m
100
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:57:49,20
887,435 m
101
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
07:57:50,16
887,104 m
102
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
07:57:50,17
887,100 m
103
DV09618-16-589 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:57:53,37
885,997 m
104
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
07:57:53,92
885,808 m
105
DV0100-16-294 Elmar Müller
07:57:55,12
885,395 m
106
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:57:55,38
885,306 m
107
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
07:57:57,34
884,633 m
108
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
07:57:58,43
884,259 m
109
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
07:57:59,89
883,758 m
110
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
07:58:00,86
883,426 m
111
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
07:58:03,09
882,663 m
112
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
07:58:03,32
882,585 m
113
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:58:03,56
882,503 m
114
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
07:58:03,81
882,417 m
115
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
07:58:04,32
882,243 m
116
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:58:06,72
881,425 m
117
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
07:58:08,19
880,924 m
118
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
07:58:09,21
880,577 m
119
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
07:58:09,98
880,315 m
120
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
07:58:10,24
880,227 m
121
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
07:58:11,01
879,965 m
122
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:58:11,03
879,958 m
123
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
07:58:11,96
879,643 m
124
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
07:58:14,15
878,900 m
125
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
07:58:14,39
878,819 m
126
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:58:15,11
878,575 m
126
DV3585-16-223 Team Blue-White-S04
07:58:15,11
878,575 m
128
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
07:58:17,03
877,925 m
129
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:58:17,75
877,682 m
130
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
07:58:17,77
877,676 m
131
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:58:19,45
877,108 m
132
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
07:58:19,46
877,105 m
133
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
07:58:21,16
876,531 m
134
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
07:58:22,43
876,104 m
135
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
07:58:23,65
875,693 m
136
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
07:58:25,14
875,192 m
137
DV04936-16-381 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:58:25,39
875,109 m
138
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
07:58:25,66
875,018 m
139
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:58:27,17
874,511 m
140
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:58:27,42
874,427 m
141
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:58:28,22
874,159 m
142
DV01063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
07:58:30,15
873,512 m
143
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
07:58:33,55
872,376 m
144
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
07:58:33,84
872,279 m
145
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
07:58:36,51
871,389 m
146
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:58:36,76
871,306 m
147
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:58:39,67
870,338 m
148
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
07:58:41,14
869,850 m
149
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
07:58:42,35
869,449 m
150
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:58:44,78
868,644 m
151
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
07:58:45,51
868,402 m
152
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
07:58:46,02
868,234 m
153
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
07:58:47,86
867,626 m
154
DV06799-16-2139 Renate Axer
07:58:49,45
867,101 m
155
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
07:58:53,32
865,827 m
156
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
07:58:56,24
864,868 m
157
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
07:58:57,96
864,304 m
158
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
07:59:00,62
863,433 m
159
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
07:59:01,63
863,103 m
160
DV01966-16-22 Team Elbe Saar
07:59:02,84
862,708 m
161
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
07:59:04,08
862,303 m
162
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
07:59:05,06
861,984 m
163
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
07:59:05,08
861,977 m
164
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:59:05,91
861,707 m
165
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
07:59:07,44
861,209 m
166
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
07:59:07,72
861,118 m
167
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:59:08,03
861,017 m
168
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
07:59:08,05
861,011 m
169
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
07:59:08,32
860,923 m
170
DV7553-16-599 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:59:10,66
860,163 m
171
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
07:59:10,93
860,075 m
172
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
07:59:12,72
859,495 m
173
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
07:59:13,23
859,329 m
174
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:59:14,99
858,760 m
175
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:59:15,25
858,676 m
176
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:59:16,56
858,252 m
177
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
07:59:17,77
857,862 m
178
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
07:59:18,53
857,616 m
179
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
07:59:19,76
857,220 m
180
DV01626-16-505 Lother Lange
07:59:20,29
857,049 m
180
DV2427-16-58 Team Oberort
07:59:20,29
857,049 m
182
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:59:22,12
856,460 m
183
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:59:22,61
856,302 m
184
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
07:59:23,14
856,132 m
185
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
07:59:25,80
855,278 m
186
DV03111-16-148 Team LoLe
07:59:30,71
853,705 m
187
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
07:59:31,49
853,456 m
188
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:59:33,98
852,661 m
189
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
07:59:36,21
851,951 m
190
DV0748-16-314 Xaver Heinloth
07:59:36,72
851,788 m
191
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
07:59:41,57
850,248 m
192
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
07:59:42,10
850,080 m
193
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
07:59:43,34
849,687 m
194
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:59:43,59
849,608 m
195
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
07:59:43,60
849,605 m
196
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:59:45,41
849,032 m
197
DV03716-16-515 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:59:45,66
848,953 m
198
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
07:59:48,35
848,103 m
199
DV04710-16-138 Renate Dormann
07:59:50,07
847,561 m
200
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
07:59:52,51
846,793 m
201
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
07:59:54,73
846,095 m
202
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
07:59:55,51
845,851 m
203
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:59:56,50
845,540 m
204
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
07:59:57,73
845,154 m
205
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
07:59:58,27
844,986 m
206
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
07:59:59,58
844,575 m
207
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:00:04,20
843,132 m
208
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
08:00:07,84
841,999 m
209
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
08:00:08,37
841,834 m
210
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:00:10,09
841,300 m
211
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
08:00:10,37
841,213 m
212
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
08:00:10,64
841,129 m
213
DV6016-16-62 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:00:12,13
840,667 m
214
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:00:12,15
840,661 m
215
DV09564-16-227 Team SAS
08:00:12,42
840,577 m
216
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
08:00:12,70
840,490 m
217
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:00:12,99
840,401 m
218
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:00:14,53
839,924 m
219
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
08:00:16,26
839,389 m
220
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
08:00:17,52
839,000 m
221
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
08:00:18,53
838,688 m
222
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
08:00:19,53
838,380 m
223
DV9065-16-715 Werner Unstedde
08:00:21,26
837,847 m
224
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
08:00:23,97
837,013 m
225
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
08:00:26,67
836,184 m
226
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
08:00:26,69
836,178 m
227
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
08:00:29,03
835,461 m
228
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:00:29,80
835,226 m
229
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:00:32,26
834,474 m
230
DV6892-16-6374 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:00:33,26
834,168 m
231
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
08:00:33,80
834,003 m
232
DV08766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:00:34,90
833,668 m
233
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
08:00:38,81
832,478 m
234
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:00:39,33
832,320 m
235
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
08:00:39,62
832,232 m
236
DV2427-16-242 Team Oberort
08:00:42,07
831,488 m
237
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:00:42,37
831,397 m
238
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
08:00:42,66
831,309 m
239
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
08:00:42,67
831,306 m
240
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:00:42,94
831,224 m
241
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
08:00:45,45
830,464 m
242
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:00:47,09
829,969 m
243
DV4966-16-1503 Gernot Häfele
08:00:48,19
829,636 m
244
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
08:00:50,42
828,964 m
245
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
08:00:53,13
828,148 m
246
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
08:00:54,75
827,661 m
247
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
08:00:55,27
827,505 m
247
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
08:00:55,27
827,505 m
249
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:00:56,11
827,252 m
250
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:00:56,88
827,021 m
251
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
08:00:57,92
826,710 m
252
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:00:58,68
826,482 m
253
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
08:00:59,23
826,317 m
253
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
08:00:59,23
826,317 m
255
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
08:01:00,31
825,994 m
256
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
08:01:01,22
825,722 m
257
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
08:01:01,61
825,605 m
258
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
08:01:03,93
824,912 m
259
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:01:05,69
824,387 m
260
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
08:01:06,25
824,220 m
261
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
08:01:07,48
823,854 m
262
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
08:01:08,05
823,684 m
263
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:01:08,69
823,494 m
264
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
08:01:10,44
822,973 m
265
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
08:01:11,24
822,736 m
266
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:01:12,74
822,291 m
267
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
08:01:14,03
821,908 m
268
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
08:01:14,81
821,678 m
269
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
08:01:15,71
821,411 m
270
DV2427-16-59 Team Oberort
08:01:16,13
821,287 m
271
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
08:01:16,43
821,198 m
272
DV06799-16-2128 Renate Axer
08:01:17,08
821,006 m
273
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:01:19,81
820,200 m
274
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
08:01:21,56
819,684 m
275
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
08:01:23,07
819,239 m
276
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
08:01:24,65
818,774 m
277
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:01:25,20
818,612 m
277
DV01976-16-53 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:01:25,20
818,612 m
279
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
08:01:25,81
818,433 m
280
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:01:28,05
817,775 m
281
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
08:01:28,84
817,544 m
282
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:01:29,87
817,242 m
283
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:01:30,18
817,151 m
284
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
08:01:30,59
817,031 m
285
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:01:30,60
817,028 m
286
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
08:01:30,92
816,934 m
287
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
08:01:32,99
816,329 m
288
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
08:01:33,32
816,232 m
289
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
08:01:33,74
816,110 m
290
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
08:01:33,75
816,107 m
291
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
08:01:34,17
815,984 m
292
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
08:01:34,47
815,897 m
293
DV06838-16-162 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:01:36,91
815,185 m
294
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:01:37,48
815,019 m
295
DV06325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
08:01:39,15
814,532 m
296
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
08:01:39,47
814,439 m
297
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
08:01:40,14
814,245 m
298
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
08:01:41,08
813,971 m
299
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
08:01:41,88
813,739 m
300
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:01:42,43
813,579 m
301
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:01:43,03
813,405 m
302
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
08:01:43,71
813,208 m
303
DV03443-16-1269 Team Werne
08:01:45,25
812,761 m
304
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:01:47,77
812,032 m
305
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:01:48,61
811,789 m
306
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:01:49,53
811,523 m
307
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
08:01:50,09
811,361 m
308
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
08:01:50,39
811,275 m
309
DV7553-16-577 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:01:53,63
810,341 m
310
BE-16-2155288 Team Koch - Sools
08:01:54,76
810,015 m
311
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
08:01:55,31
809,857 m
312
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:01:55,92
809,682 m
313
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
08:01:56,24
809,590 m
314
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
08:01:58,50
808,940 m
315
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
08:01:59,36
808,694 m
316
DV06799-16-2144 Renate Axer
08:01:59,94
808,527 m
317
DV08766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:02:01,02
808,218 m
318
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
08:02:01,35
808,123 m
319
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:02:02,20
807,880 m
320
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:02:02,21
807,877 m
321
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
08:02:03,22
807,588 m
322
DV02651-16-1444 Team Hero
08:02:03,52
807,502 m
323
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:02:04,67
807,173 m
324
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
08:02:05,47
806,945 m
325
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
08:02:07,24
806,440 m
326
DV7553-16-578 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:02:09,35
805,838 m
327
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
08:02:11,23
805,303 m
328
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:02:14,82
804,283 m
329
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
08:02:15,66
804,045 m
330
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
08:02:15,99
803,952 m
331
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
08:02:16,00
803,949 m
332
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
08:02:17,36
803,563 m
333
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
08:02:17,71
803,464 m
334
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
08:02:18,68
803,190 m
335
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:02:19,49
802,961 m
336
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
08:02:20,07
802,796 m
337
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
08:02:20,39
802,706 m
338
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
08:02:24,01
801,685 m
339
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
08:02:27,47
800,710 m
340
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:02:28,04
800,550 m
341
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
08:02:29,16
800,235 m
342
DV0176-16-208 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:02:30,33
799,907 m
343
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:02:32,79
799,217 m
344
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:02:34,40
798,766 m
345
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:02:35,81
798,372 m
345
DV03066-16-397 Team Angry Birds
08:02:35,81
798,372 m
347
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
08:02:36,15
798,277 m
348
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:02:36,46
798,190 m
349
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
08:02:37,86
797,799 m
350
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:02:38,20
797,704 m
351
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
08:02:39,33
797,389 m
352
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:02:40,39
797,094 m
353
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
08:02:41,68
796,734 m
353
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:02:41,68
796,734 m
355
DV07200-16-621 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:02:44,11
796,058 m
356
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
08:02:46,14
795,495 m
357
DV03443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:02:46,71
795,336 m
358
DV7364-16-2418 Werner Unstedde
08:02:49,76
794,491 m
359
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
08:02:50,36
794,325 m
360
BE-16-2155289 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:02:52,50
793,733 m
361
DV4966-16-1499 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:02:56,37
792,665 m
362
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
08:02:58,63
792,043 m
363
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
08:02:59,71
791,746 m
364
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:03:01,28
791,314 m
365
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
08:03:03,31
790,757 m
366
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
08:03:03,89
790,598 m
367
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
08:03:04,48
790,436 m
368
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
08:03:04,81
790,346 m
369
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
08:03:04,82
790,343 m
370
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
08:03:06,50
789,883 m
371
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
08:03:06,84
789,790 m
372
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
08:03:08,24
789,408 m
373
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
08:03:10,65
788,749 m
374
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
08:03:10,98
788,659 m
375
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
08:03:11,65
788,477 m
376
DV03014-16-315 IT Chatterteam
08:03:13,34
788,016 m
377
DV0514-16-1028 Held,Werner& Michaela
08:03:14,02
787,831 m
378
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:03:15,23
787,502 m
379
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:03:18,86
786,515 m
380
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
08:03:20,41
786,095 m
381
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
08:03:22,44
785,545 m
382
DV04715-16-235 Tino Bergemann
08:03:24,48
784,994 m
383
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
08:03:25,56
784,702 m
384
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:03:26,38
784,481 m
385
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:03:29,21
783,717 m
386
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:03:30,85
783,276 m
387
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:03:31,69
783,050 m
388
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
08:03:33,14
782,660 m
389
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
08:03:34,09
782,405 m
390
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
08:03:34,66
782,252 m
391
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:03:35,02
782,155 m
392
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:03:35,99
781,895 m
393
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:03:37,18
781,576 m
394
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:03:40,02
780,816 m
395
DV4923-16-203 Team Wallderf
08:03:40,61
780,658 m
396
DV3830-16-207 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:03:42,59
780,129 m
397
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
08:03:44,62
779,588 m
398
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
08:03:45,21
779,431 m
399
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
08:03:47,50
778,821 m
400
DV0658-16-904 Team Formellameyer
08:03:49,87
778,191 m
401
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
08:03:50,63
777,989 m
402
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
08:03:51,80
777,679 m
403
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
08:03:55,54
776,688 m
404
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
08:03:57,69
776,119 m
405
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
08:04:01,33
775,159 m
406
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:04:04,09
774,432 m
407
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
08:04:04,94
774,209 m
408
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
08:04:05,79
773,985 m
409
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:04:06,37
773,833 m
410
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
08:04:08,77
773,203 m
411
DV6016-16-64 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:04:09,38
773,043 m
412
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
08:04:10,14
772,844 m
413
DV7553-16-573 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:04:10,97
772,627 m
414
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
08:04:12,79
772,151 m
415
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
08:04:14,61
771,675 m
416
DV03443-16-1277 Team Werne
08:04:18,80
770,582 m
417
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
08:04:19,40
770,426 m
418
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:04:20,36
770,176 m
419
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
08:04:20,73
770,080 m
420
DV06325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
08:04:21,07
769,991 m
421
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:04:21,09
769,986 m
422
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
08:04:22,34
769,661 m
423
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:04:23,57
769,342 m
424
DV2427-16-60 Team Oberort
08:04:24,95
768,984 m
425
DV02651-16-1453 Team Hero
08:04:25,79
768,766 m
426
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
08:04:28,80
767,987 m
427
DV7553-16-576 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:04:30,85
767,457 m
428
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
08:04:32,43
767,049 m
429
NL-16-1814451 The Daltons
08:04:33,27
766,832 m
430
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
08:04:35,45
766,270 m
431
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:04:41,72
764,659 m
432
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:04:43,77
764,134 m
433
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
08:04:46,06
763,548 m
434
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
08:04:51,00
762,286 m
435
DV7479-16-1105 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:04:53,04
761,767 m
436
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
08:04:53,66
761,609 m
437
DV04523-16-172 Team Gladen
08:04:54,67
761,352 m
438
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:04:56,87
760,793 m
439
DV4966-16-1472 Gernot Häfele
08:04:58,57
760,362 m
440
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:04:58,94
760,268 m
441
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
08:05:00,36
759,908 m
442
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:05:01,43
759,638 m
442
DV03066-16-400 Team Angry Birds
08:05:01,43
759,638 m
444
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
08:05:01,80
759,544 m
445
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
08:05:03,19
759,192 m
446
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:05:05,63
758,576 m
447
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
08:05:12,30
756,896 m
448
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
08:05:13,37
756,627 m
449
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
08:05:13,74
756,535 m
450
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
08:05:16,52
755,837 m
451
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
08:05:17,86
755,502 m
452
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
08:05:20,79
754,769 m
453
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
08:05:33,89
751,510 m
454
DV08147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:05:35,72
751,057 m
455
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
08:05:37,92
750,513 m
456
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
08:05:42,41
749,405 m
457
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:06:04,89
743,909 m
458
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
08:06:08,89
742,939 m
459
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
08:06:14,30
741,632 m
460
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
08:06:18,03
740,733 m
461
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
08:06:19,05
740,488 m
462
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
08:06:21,58
739,880 m
463
DV06760-16-43 Team Rakete 2016
08:06:37,34
736,115 m
464
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
08:06:39,87
735,514 m
465
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
08:06:43,14
734,739 m
466
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
08:06:48,09
733,569 m
467
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
08:06:50,38
733,029 m
468
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
08:06:56,07
731,690 m
469
DV01373-16-154 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:07:00,41
730,673 m
470
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
08:07:04,95
729,611 m
471
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
08:07:05,99
729,368 m
472
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
08:07:07,81
728,944 m
473
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
08:07:09,56
728,537 m
474
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
08:07:27,50
724,384 m
475
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
08:07:43,02
720,830 m
476
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
08:07:57,82
717,472 m
477
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:08:11,65
714,363 m
478
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
08:22:09,13
565,878 m
479
DV2427-16-241 Team Oberort
08:27:39,71
522,970 m
480
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:27:58,47
520,729 m
481
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:28:06,94
519,724 m
482
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
08:28:25,17
517,573 m
483
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
08:31:13,77
498,494 m
484
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
08:31:35,64
496,122 m
485
ZA-WPU-16-4870 Team 4 Freunde
08:31:55,34
494,004 m
486
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
08:40:42,53
443,361 m
487
DV09165-16-292 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:45:04,24
421,890 m
488
CH-16-18778 Pietro Cirillo Onori
09:45:11,80
253,001 m
489
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:48:35,62
247,406 m
490
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
09:56:02,24
235,970 m
491
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
10:42:48,74
182,857 m
492
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
10:43:45,33
182,031 m
493
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
11:49:41,67
138,335 m
494
DV02721-16-156 Lorkowski & Nora
11:58:54,49
133,846 m