4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Arenal                    Tauben: 542                      
Datum: 02.09.2016 Entfernung: 27 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
07:51:37,62
1.248,439 m
2
DV06588-16-159 Team Rakete 2016
07:51:46,77
1.239,698 m
3
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
07:51:50,13
1.236,518 m
3
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:51:50,13
1.236,518 m
5
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
07:51:57,22
1.229,863 m
6
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:51:59,14
1.228,073 m
7
DV02310-16-519 Guido Barth
07:52:00,10
1.227,180 m
8
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
07:52:00,34
1.226,956 m
9
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:52:07,30
1.220,523 m
10
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
07:52:07,67
1.220,182 m
11
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
07:52:08,42
1.219,493 m
12
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
07:52:11,30
1.216,855 m
13
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:52:17,06
1.211,613 m
14
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
07:52:17,54
1.211,178 m
15
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
07:52:19,94
1.209,008 m
16
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
07:52:20,90
1.208,143 m
17
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
07:52:20,91
1.208,134 m
18
DV2427-16-59 Paul Kappenberg
07:52:21,29
1.207,792 m
19
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
07:52:24,18
1.205,196 m
20
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
07:52:26,10
1.203,477 m
21
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
07:52:26,34
1.203,262 m
22
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
07:52:28,26
1.201,548 m
23
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:52:29,45
1.200,488 m
24
DV2427-16-242 Paul Kappenberg
07:52:31,62
1.198,561 m
25
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
07:52:31,87
1.198,339 m
26
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
07:52:35,25
1.195,351 m
27
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
07:52:35,97
1.194,716 m
28
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
07:52:37,17
1.193,660 m
29
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
07:52:38,38
1.192,597 m
29
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
07:52:38,38
1.192,597 m
31
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
07:52:42,38
1.189,095 m
32
DV06588-16-152 Team Rakete 2016
07:52:42,40
1.189,077 m
33
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:52:46,16
1.185,805 m
34
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:52:46,39
1.185,606 m
35
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:52:47,85
1.184,340 m
36
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
07:52:49,28
1.183,103 m
37
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
07:52:56,99
1.176,478 m
38
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
07:52:57,26
1.176,248 m
39
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
07:52:59,16
1.174,627 m
40
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
07:53:03,02
1.171,350 m
41
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:53:05,18
1.169,523 m
42
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
07:53:06,38
1.168,510 m
43
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
07:53:07,10
1.167,904 m
44
DV6799-16-2139 Renate Axer
07:53:08,06
1.167,096 m
45
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
07:53:08,30
1.166,894 m
46
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
07:53:09,05
1.166,264 m
47
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
07:53:10,96
1.164,663 m
48
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
07:53:11,69
1.164,051 m
49
NL-16-1596321 Nicole De Weerd
07:53:14,08
1.162,056 m
50
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
07:53:17,95
1.158,839 m
51
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
07:53:19,62
1.157,456 m
52
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
07:53:21,79
1.155,665 m
53
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
07:53:24,21
1.153,673 m
54
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
07:53:26,36
1.151,909 m
55
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
07:53:27,08
1.151,320 m
56
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:53:28,53
1.150,135 m
57
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
07:53:29,73
1.149,155 m
58
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
07:53:33,14
1.146,383 m
59
DV03716-16-515 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:53:33,61
1.146,001 m
60
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:53:34,10
1.145,605 m
61
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
07:53:34,58
1.145,216 m
62
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
07:53:34,82
1.145,021 m
63
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
07:53:36,25
1.143,865 m
64
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:53:39,87
1.140,949 m
65
DV0176-16-208 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:53:42,52
1.138,824 m
66
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
07:53:45,91
1.136,116 m
67
DV7553-16-582 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:53:47,81
1.134,605 m
68
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:53:51,67
1.131,545 m
69
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:53:52,61
1.130,802 m
70
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
07:53:54,54
1.129,281 m
71
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
07:53:55,14
1.128,810 m
72
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
07:53:57,48
1.126,971 m
73
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
07:53:58,45
1.126,212 m
74
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
07:54:00,87
1.124,320 m
75
NL-16-1814451 The Daltons
07:54:06,20
1.120,176 m
76
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
07:54:07,43
1.119,225 m
77
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
07:54:08,41
1.118,467 m
78
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
07:54:10,34
1.116,979 m
79
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
07:54:16,59
1.112,186 m
80
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
07:54:27,66
1.103,797 m
81
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:54:39,41
1.095,031 m
82
DV06838-16-162 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:54:41,33
1.093,611 m
83
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:54:42,31
1.092,889 m
84
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
07:54:42,79
1.092,534 m
85
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:54:44,97
1.090,931 m
86
DV2480-16-677 Team WaHei
07:54:45,92
1.090,233 m
87
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
07:54:47,17
1.089,317 m
88
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
07:54:47,64
1.088,973 m
89
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
07:54:47,93
1.088,761 m
90
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
07:54:49,64
1.087,511 m
91
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:54:54,21
1.084,184 m
92
DV01976-16-85 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:54:54,73
1.083,807 m
93
DV9065-16-715 Werner Unstedde
07:54:57,39
1.081,882 m
94
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
07:54:59,36
1.080,460 m
95
DV7196-16-721 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
07:55:01,04
1.079,251 m
96
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:55:06,86
1.075,083 m
97
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:55:09,07
1.073,508 m
98
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:55:10,80
1.072,279 m
99
DV3443-16-1277 Team Werne
07:55:11,04
1.072,109 m
100
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
07:55:12,26
1.071,244 m
101
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
07:55:15,92
1.068,658 m
102
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
07:55:16,16
1.068,488 m
103
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
07:55:18,63
1.066,751 m
104
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
07:55:22,76
1.063,857 m
105
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
07:55:24,71
1.062,497 m
106
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
07:55:26,94
1.060,945 m
107
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:55:27,17
1.060,785 m
108
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
07:55:30,55
1.058,443 m
109
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
07:55:32,54
1.057,068 m
110
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:55:34,96
1.055,402 m
111
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
07:55:36,42
1.054,399 m
112
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
07:55:37,62
1.053,576 m
113
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
07:55:42,02
1.050,570 m
114
DV8717-16-20 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:55:44,01
1.049,216 m
115
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
07:55:45,71
1.048,062 m
116
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
07:55:46,21
1.047,723 m
117
DV01943-16-16 Team Tollisan
07:55:48,44
1.046,213 m
118
DV3443-16-1013 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:55:49,96
1.045,188 m
119
DV1182-16-581 Team Deichgrafen
07:55:51,90
1.043,881 m
120
DV4966-16-1499 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:55:54,56
1.042,095 m
121
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
07:56:05,64
1.034,720 m
122
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:56:06,88
1.033,901 m
123
DV8766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
07:56:18,66
1.026,186 m
124
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
07:56:32,38
1.017,345 m
125
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
07:56:33,83
1.016,419 m
126
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
07:56:37,69
1.013,963 m
127
DV6016-16-64 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:06:03,55
748,769 m
128
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
08:06:21,09
742,747 m
129
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
08:14:28,43
607,098 m
130
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
08:14:31,80
606,332 m
131
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
08:14:32,78
606,110 m
132
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
08:14:33,76
605,888 m
133
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
08:14:33,77
605,886 m
134
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
08:14:34,75
605,664 m
134
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
08:14:34,75
605,664 m
136
DV3443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
08:14:35,28
605,544 m
137
DV7553-16-574 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:14:35,64
605,462 m
138
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:14:35,90
605,403 m
139
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
08:14:36,41
605,288 m
139
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
08:14:36,41
605,288 m
141
DV2651-16-1559 Team Hero
08:14:37,41
605,062 m
142
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
08:14:38,16
604,892 m
143
DV4966-16-1503 Gernot Häfele
08:14:38,40
604,838 m
144
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
08:14:38,65
604,782 m
145
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
08:14:38,91
604,723 m
146
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
08:14:39,49
604,592 m
147
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
08:14:40,36
604,396 m
148
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
08:14:41,35
604,173 m
148
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
08:14:41,35
604,173 m
150
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
08:14:41,86
604,058 m
151
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
08:14:41,87
604,056 m
152
DV6325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
08:14:42,12
603,999 m
152
DV02133-16-585 Team Elbe Saar
08:14:42,12
603,999 m
154
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
08:14:42,39
603,939 m
155
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
08:14:42,64
603,882 m
156
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
08:14:42,65
603,880 m
157
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
08:14:42,91
603,821 m
158
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
08:14:43,94
603,590 m
159
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:14:44,23
603,524 m
160
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:14:44,75
603,408 m
161
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
08:14:44,77
603,403 m
162
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:14:45,29
603,286 m
163
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:14:45,56
603,226 m
164
DV3585-16-223 Team Blue-White-S04
08:14:45,81
603,170 m
165
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
08:14:46,56
603,001 m
166
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
08:14:46,83
602,940 m
166
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
08:14:46,83
602,940 m
168
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:14:47,17
602,864 m
169
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
08:14:47,18
602,862 m
170
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
08:14:48,04
602,669 m
170
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:14:48,04
602,669 m
172
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
08:14:48,90
602,476 m
173
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
08:14:49,41
602,362 m
174
DV3830-16-207 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:14:49,68
602,302 m
175
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:14:50,19
602,187 m
176
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
08:14:50,21
602,183 m
177
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:14:50,75
602,062 m
178
DV2427-16-58 Paul Kappenberg
08:14:51,26
601,948 m
179
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
08:14:52,08
601,765 m
180
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
08:14:52,09
601,762 m
181
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:14:53,26
601,501 m
182
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
08:14:53,52
601,443 m
183
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
08:14:54,54
601,215 m
184
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
08:14:54,55
601,213 m
185
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
08:14:54,56
601,211 m
186
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
08:14:55,09
601,093 m
187
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
08:14:55,11
601,088 m
188
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:14:56,58
600,760 m
189
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
08:14:56,86
600,698 m
190
DV8766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:14:57,48
600,560 m
191
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:14:57,76
600,498 m
192
DV6892-16-6374 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:14:58,19
600,402 m
193
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:14:58,48
600,337 m
194
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
08:14:58,49
600,335 m
194
DV4966-16-1582 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:14:58,49
600,335 m
196
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
08:14:59,48
600,115 m
197
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
08:14:59,49
600,113 m
198
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
08:15:00,42
599,906 m
199
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
08:15:00,77
599,829 m
200
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:15:01,05
599,766 m
201
NL-16-1814241 The Daltons
08:15:01,32
599,706 m
201
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
08:15:01,32
599,706 m
201
DV4966-16-1472 Gernot Häfele
08:15:01,32
599,706 m
204
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
08:15:01,97
599,562 m
205
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:15:02,25
599,500 m
206
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
08:15:03,10
599,311 m
206
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:15:03,10
599,311 m
208
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:15:03,11
599,309 m
209
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:15:03,56
599,210 m
210
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
08:15:03,83
599,150 m
210
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
08:15:03,83
599,150 m
212
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:15:04,82
598,930 m
213
DV4923-16-203 Team Wallderf
08:15:05,70
598,735 m
213
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
08:15:05,70
598,735 m
215
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
08:15:06,00
598,669 m
216
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
08:15:06,31
598,601 m
217
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
08:15:07,25
598,393 m
218
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
08:15:07,27
598,388 m
219
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:15:08,01
598,225 m
220
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
08:15:08,02
598,223 m
220
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
08:15:08,02
598,223 m
222
DV03066-16-391 Team Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister
08:15:08,88
598,033 m
223
DV2651-16-1560 Team Hero
08:15:08,90
598,028 m
224
DV6325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
08:15:09,18
597,966 m
225
DV04715-16-235 Tino Bergemann
08:15:09,85
597,819 m
226
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:15:09,86
597,816 m
227
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:15:10,54
597,666 m
228
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:15:10,85
597,598 m
229
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:15:11,53
597,448 m
230
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:15:13,21
597,078 m
231
DV08147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:15:13,49
597,017 m
232
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:15:13,78
596,953 m
233
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
08:15:14,19
596,863 m
234
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
08:15:14,66
596,759 m
235
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:15:14,67
596,757 m
236
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
08:15:14,96
596,693 m
237
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
08:15:15,26
596,627 m
237
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
08:15:15,26
596,627 m
239
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
08:15:15,94
596,478 m
240
DV7553-16-599 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:15:16,23
596,414 m
241
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
08:15:16,24
596,412 m
242
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:15:16,82
596,285 m
242
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:15:16,82
596,285 m
244
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:15:17,40
596,158 m
244
ZA-WPU-16-4870 Team 4 Freunde
08:15:17,40
596,158 m
246
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
08:15:17,41
596,155 m
247
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
08:15:19,47
595,704 m
248
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
08:15:19,76
595,640 m
249
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
08:15:20,29
595,524 m
250
BE-16-2155288 Team Koch - Sools
08:15:20,59
595,459 m
251
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
08:15:20,98
595,373 m
252
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
08:15:21,37
595,288 m
253
DV6799-16-2141 Renate Axer
08:15:21,68
595,220 m
253
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
08:15:21,68
595,220 m
255
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
08:15:23,83
594,750 m
256
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:15:24,40
594,626 m
257
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
08:15:24,69
594,562 m
258
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
08:15:25,24
594,443 m
259
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:15:27,97
593,848 m
259
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:15:27,97
593,848 m
261
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
08:15:28,58
593,715 m
262
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
08:15:29,33
593,552 m
263
DV01373-16-154 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:15:29,34
593,550 m
264
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:15:29,63
593,487 m
264
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:15:29,63
593,487 m
266
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
08:15:31,99
592,974 m
267
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
08:15:32,55
592,852 m
268
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
08:15:33,09
592,735 m
269
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
08:15:33,10
592,733 m
269
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:15:33,10
592,733 m
271
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
08:15:33,72
592,599 m
272
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
08:15:34,03
592,531 m
273
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:15:34,63
592,401 m
274
DV4966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
08:15:35,54
592,204 m
274
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:15:35,54
592,204 m
276
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
08:15:36,42
592,014 m
277
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
08:15:36,71
591,951 m
278
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
08:15:37,28
591,828 m
279
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:15:37,85
591,705 m
280
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
08:15:38,26
591,616 m
281
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
08:15:38,56
591,551 m
282
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
08:15:38,58
591,547 m
283
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
08:15:38,88
591,482 m
284
DV2427-16-60 Paul Kappenberg
08:15:40,13
591,212 m
285
DV03684-16-125 Team Werne
08:15:40,70
591,089 m
286
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:15:41,13
590,997 m
287
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:15:45,19
590,122 m
288
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
08:15:45,20
590,120 m
289
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:15:45,21
590,118 m
290
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
08:15:46,45
589,852 m
291
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
08:15:47,76
589,571 m
292
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:15:48,33
589,448 m
293
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
08:15:49,12
589,279 m
294
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
08:15:49,42
589,215 m
295
CH-16-18778 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:15:50,25
589,037 m
296
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
08:15:52,05
588,652 m
297
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:15:52,63
588,528 m
298
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:15:52,92
588,466 m
299
DV0100-16-294 Elmar Müller
08:15:53,24
588,397 m
300
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:15:53,82
588,273 m
301
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
08:15:54,81
588,062 m
302
DV03066-16-397 Team Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister
08:15:56,44
587,714 m
303
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
08:15:56,74
587,650 m
304
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
08:15:57,06
587,582 m
305
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:15:58,16
587,348 m
306
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
08:16:00,40
586,871 m
307
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
08:16:01,19
586,703 m
308
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
08:16:01,51
586,635 m
309
DV04936-16-381 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:16:02,11
586,508 m
310
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
08:16:02,45
586,435 m
311
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
08:16:03,16
586,285 m
312
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:16:04,36
586,030 m
313
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:16:05,42
585,806 m
314
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
08:16:09,45
584,953 m
315
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
08:16:13,16
584,171 m
316
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
08:16:14,21
583,950 m
317
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
08:16:14,53
583,882 m
318
DV0748-16-313 Xaver Heinloth
08:16:14,85
583,815 m
319
DV01966-16-22 Team Elbe Saar
08:16:17,34
583,291 m
320
DV04523-16-172 Team Gladen
08:16:18,87
582,970 m
321
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:16:19,20
582,901 m
322
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:16:19,89
582,756 m
323
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:16:19,90
582,754 m
324
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
08:16:24,29
581,835 m
325
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
08:16:24,62
581,766 m
326
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:16:26,40
581,395 m
327
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
08:16:27,46
581,174 m
328
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
08:16:28,01
581,059 m
329
DV7553-16-576 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:16:28,34
580,990 m
330
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
08:16:29,93
580,659 m
331
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:16:32,65
580,094 m
332
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
08:16:33,23
579,973 m
333
DV9086-16-394 Team Sunnyboys
08:16:33,79
579,857 m
334
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:16:36,11
579,376 m
335
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:16:37,63
579,061 m
336
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:16:38,51
578,879 m
337
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:16:39,07
578,763 m
338
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:16:40,61
578,445 m
339
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:16:41,42
578,278 m
340
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:16:44,24
577,696 m
341
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
08:16:44,82
577,577 m
342
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
08:16:47,14
577,099 m
343
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
08:16:47,72
576,980 m
344
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
08:16:48,30
576,861 m
345
NL-16-1814775 The Daltons
08:16:49,60
576,594 m
346
DV7364-16-2418 Werner Unstedde
08:16:50,31
576,448 m
347
DV7479-16-1115 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:16:53,77
575,740 m
348
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:16:54,35
575,621 m
349
DV6799-16-2128 Renate Axer
08:16:56,66
575,149 m
350
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:16:57,30
575,018 m
351
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
08:16:58,37
574,800 m
352
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
08:17:00,53
574,360 m
353
DV06714-16-704 Henning Pleis
08:17:01,10
574,244 m
354
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:17:02,65
573,928 m
355
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:17:05,77
573,295 m
356
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
08:17:07,32
572,980 m
357
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:17:07,89
572,865 m
358
DV6016-16-62 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:17:09,69
572,500 m
359
DV7553-16-578 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:17:10,90
572,256 m
360
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:17:15,18
571,392 m
361
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
08:17:28,27
568,766 m
362
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
08:17:52,14
564,039 m
363
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
08:17:52,48
563,972 m
364
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
08:17:54,98
563,482 m
365
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:17:56,77
563,131 m
366
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
08:17:57,84
562,922 m
367
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
08:18:01,31
562,244 m
368
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
08:18:02,86
561,941 m
369
DV0658-16-904 Team Formellameyer
08:18:03,45
561,826 m
370
NL-16-1437545 DHP Cultura
08:18:06,68
561,198 m
371
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
08:18:06,69
561,196 m
371
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:18:06,69
561,196 m
373
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
08:18:08,52
560,840 m
374
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
08:18:10,00
560,553 m
375
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:18:10,34
560,487 m
376
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:18:11,27
560,307 m
377
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
08:18:11,86
560,193 m
378
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
08:18:12,45
560,078 m
379
DV7553-16-573 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:18:13,04
559,964 m
380
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:18:13,05
559,962 m
381
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
08:18:14,12
559,755 m
382
DV7479-16-1105 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:18:15,04
559,577 m
383
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
08:18:15,39
559,510 m
384
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
08:18:16,32
559,330 m
385
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:18:17,30
559,141 m
386
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
08:18:18,85
558,842 m
387
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
08:18:19,43
558,730 m
388
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
08:18:21,58
558,316 m
389
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
08:18:22,15
558,206 m
390
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
08:18:22,51
558,137 m
391
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:18:23,51
557,945 m
392
BE-16-2155289 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
08:18:25,04
557,651 m
393
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
08:18:25,64
557,536 m
394
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
08:18:25,65
557,534 m
395
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:18:27,80
557,122 m
395
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
08:18:27,80
557,122 m
397
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:18:28,16
557,053 m
398
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:18:28,51
556,986 m
399
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
08:18:30,38
556,628 m
399
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
08:18:30,38
556,628 m
401
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:18:31,32
556,448 m
401
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
08:18:31,32
556,448 m
403
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:18:31,67
556,381 m
404
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
08:18:32,04
556,311 m
405
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
08:18:33,24
556,081 m
406
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:18:33,25
556,079 m
407
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
08:18:33,60
556,013 m
408
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:18:33,61
556,011 m
409
DV09165-16-292 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:18:34,11
555,915 m
410
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
08:18:35,00
555,746 m
411
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
08:18:35,34
555,681 m
412
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:18:35,35
555,679 m
413
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
08:18:36,57
555,446 m
414
DV3443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:18:38,16
555,144 m
415
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
08:18:39,61
554,868 m
416
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:18:39,97
554,800 m
417
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:18:40,33
554,731 m
418
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:18:40,93
554,617 m
419
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
08:18:41,53
554,503 m
419
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
08:18:41,53
554,503 m
421
DV02721-16-156 Lorkowski & Nora
08:18:42,98
554,228 m
422
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
08:18:42,99
554,226 m
423
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
08:18:43,95
554,045 m
424
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
08:18:44,57
553,927 m
425
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
08:18:44,58
553,925 m
426
ES-16-019794 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:18:45,46
553,759 m
427
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:18:46,06
553,645 m
428
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
08:18:46,80
553,505 m
429
DV09564-16-227 Team SAS
08:18:47,58
553,358 m
430
DV01626-16-505 Lother Lange
08:18:48,42
553,199 m
431
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:18:48,78
553,131 m
432
DV6799-16-2144 Renate Axer
08:18:51,69
552,582 m
433
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
08:18:52,31
552,465 m
434
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
08:18:54,35
552,081 m
435
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:18:54,95
551,968 m
436
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
08:18:56,77
551,626 m
437
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
08:18:58,10
551,376 m
438
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
08:18:58,46
551,309 m
439
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
08:18:59,48
551,117 m
440
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
08:18:59,50
551,114 m
441
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
08:19:00,47
550,932 m
442
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
08:19:01,98
550,649 m
443
DV06760-16-43 Team Rakete 2016
08:19:05,48
549,995 m
444
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:19:06,66
549,774 m
445
DV1063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
08:19:07,02
549,707 m
446
DV09618-16-589 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:19:07,64
549,592 m
447
DV1592-16-0273 Ute Fenten
08:19:08,80
549,376 m
448
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
08:19:10,60
549,040 m
449
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:19:11,82
548,813 m
450
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
08:19:14,85
548,251 m
451
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
08:19:17,88
547,689 m
452
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:19:19,20
547,445 m
453
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
08:19:22,23
546,885 m
454
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
08:19:23,58
546,636 m
455
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:19:27,08
545,991 m
456
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:19:34,66
544,600 m
457
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:19:36,72
544,223 m
458
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:19:39,74
543,671 m
459
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:19:40,37
543,556 m
460
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:19:42,43
543,181 m
461
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:43,78
542,935 m
462
DV03066-16-400 Team Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister
08:19:49,20
541,950 m
463
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
08:19:51,02
541,621 m
464
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:19:54,52
540,988 m
465
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:19:56,10
540,702 m
466
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
08:19:59,13
540,156 m
467
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
08:20:01,19
539,785 m
468
DV01976-16-53 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:20:01,82
539,672 m
469
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
08:20:02,19
539,606 m
470
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
08:20:03,01
539,458 m
471
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
08:20:04,59
539,175 m
472
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
08:20:08,26
538,517 m
473
DV2271-16-605 Team Deichgrafen
08:20:10,60
538,098 m
474
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:20:13,61
537,561 m
475
DV8766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:20:14,63
537,379 m
476
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
08:20:16,71
537,008 m
476
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
08:20:16,71
537,008 m
478
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
08:20:18,92
536,615 m
479
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
08:20:19,79
536,461 m
480
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
08:20:23,06
535,880 m
481
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
08:20:25,85
535,386 m
482
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:20:30,01
534,651 m
483
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:20:32,58
534,198 m
484
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
08:20:35,35
533,711 m
485
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
08:20:36,48
533,512 m
486
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
08:20:37,82
533,277 m
487
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
08:20:40,37
532,829 m
488
DV03111-16-148 Team LoLe
08:20:44,85
532,045 m
489
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
08:20:47,16
531,642 m
490
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
08:20:57,65
529,818 m
491
DV03014-16-315 IT Chatterteam
08:20:59,49
529,499 m
492
DV2427-16-241 Paul Kappenberg
08:21:03,27
528,846 m
493
DV4966-16-1480 Gernot Häfele
08:21:09,90
527,704 m
494
DV1063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
08:21:12,45
527,266 m
495
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:21:15,49
526,745 m
496
DV07200-16-621 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:21:17,80
526,350 m
497
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
08:21:20,83
525,832 m
498
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
08:21:49,33
521,012 m
499
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
08:21:50,44
520,826 m
500
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
08:21:52,51
520,480 m
501
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
08:23:39,34
503,208 m
502
DV7553-16-577 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:23:42,84
502,662 m
503
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
08:23:48,28
501,815 m
504
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
08:27:05,81
472,880 m
505
DV04710-16-138 Renate Dormann
08:27:15,59
471,534 m
506
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
08:27:16,71
471,381 m
507
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
08:27:39,93
468,217 m
508
DV2079-16-312 Team Wilma
08:27:42,25
467,903 m
509
DV2651-16-1444 Team Hero
08:36:20,68
406,965 m
510
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
08:36:22,52
406,777 m
511
DV3443-16-1269 Team Werne
08:36:24,36
406,589 m
512
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
08:40:45,33
381,595 m
513
DV2651-16-1453 Team Hero
08:41:09,25
379,457 m
514
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
08:49:26,33
339,884 m
515
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
09:02:10,19
292,937 m
516
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
09:35:29,46
215,154 m
517
NL-16-1262820 Team BVB
10:03:32,66
175,844 m
518
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
13:14:31,56
78,368 m