3. Trainingsflug

Ort: Marratxi                       Tauben: 555                      
Datum: 26.08.2016 Entfernung: 20 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    
Platz
Ring – Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
07:51:04,38
949,081 m
2
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:51:06,54
947,463 m
3
DV2427-16-242 Paul Kappenberg
07:51:13,02
942,640 m
4
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
07:51:15,66
940,689 m
5
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
07:51:18,78
938,394 m
6
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
07:51:23,83
934,703 m
7
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
07:51:25,16
933,735 m
8
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:51:29,74
930,419 m
9
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
07:51:32,60
928,361 m
10
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
07:51:32,84
928,189 m
11
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
07:51:33,81
927,493 m
12
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
07:51:36,48
925,582 m
13
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:51:36,49
925,575 m
14
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
07:51:38,55
924,107 m
15
DV06588-16-159 Team Rakete 2016
07:51:38,57
924,093 m
16
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
07:51:39,42
923,488 m
17
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
07:51:40,13
922,984 m
18
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:51:42,08
921,602 m
19
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
07:51:43,76
920,414 m
20
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
07:51:45,95
918,871 m
21
ES-16-019794 Pablo Salva Ferra
07:51:48,12
917,346 m
22
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
07:51:49,07
916,681 m
23
DV8766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
07:51:49,79
916,177 m
24
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
07:51:50,53
915,659 m
25
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
07:51:51,26
915,150 m
26
DV2651-16-1559 Team Hero
07:51:52,24
914,466 m
27
DV09165-16-292 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:51:53,21
913,791 m
28
DV04936-16-381 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:51:54,88
912,630 m
29
DV3443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
07:51:55,13
912,457 m
30
DV2427-16-58 Paul Kappenberg
07:51:56,82
911,286 m
31
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:51:57,06
911,120 m
32
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:51:57,32
910,940 m
33
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
07:51:57,82
910,594 m
34
DV4966-16-1480 Gernot Häfele
07:51:58,77
909,939 m
35
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
07:51:59,50
909,435 m
36
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
07:51:59,74
909,269 m
37
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
07:51:59,97
909,111 m
38
DV7553-16-578 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:52:01,17
908,285 m
39
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
07:52:01,90
907,783 m
40
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
07:52:02,86
907,125 m
41
DV1592-16-0273 Ute Fenten
07:52:03,82
906,467 m
42
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
07:52:04,55
905,968 m
43
DV8766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
07:52:05,03
905,639 m
44
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
07:52:05,51
905,312 m
44
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
07:52:05,51
905,312 m
46
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:52:07,36
904,049 m
47
DV2427-16-59 Paul Kappenberg
07:52:07,60
903,887 m
48
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
07:52:08,02
903,601 m
49
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
07:52:08,51
903,267 m
50
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
07:52:08,90
903,002 m
51
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:52:10,14
902,160 m
52
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
07:52:10,38
901,997 m
53
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
07:52:11,11
901,502 m
54
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
07:52:11,65
901,137 m
55
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
07:52:12,12
900,819 m
56
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
07:52:12,59
900,502 m
57
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
07:52:13,08
900,171 m
58
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
07:52:14,78
899,024 m
59
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
07:52:15,03
898,855 m
60
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:52:15,99
898,210 m
61
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
07:52:16,25
898,035 m
62
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:52:17,45
897,229 m
63
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
07:52:17,69
897,068 m
64
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
07:52:18,20
896,726 m
65
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
07:52:18,43
896,573 m
65
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:52:18,43
896,573 m
67
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
07:52:19,08
896,137 m
68
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
07:52:19,83
895,635 m
69
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
07:52:20,79
894,994 m
70
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:52:21,27
894,674 m
71
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
07:52:21,98
894,200 m
72
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
07:52:22,50
893,854 m
72
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
07:52:22,50
893,854 m
74
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
07:52:22,91
893,581 m
75
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
07:52:23,43
893,236 m
76
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
07:52:23,90
892,923 m
77
DV06588-16-152 Team Rakete 2016
07:52:24,16
892,750 m
78
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
07:52:24,66
892,418 m
79
DV06714-16-704 Henning Pleis
07:52:26,09
891,470 m
80
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
07:52:26,57
891,152 m
81
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
07:52:27,24
890,709 m
82
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
07:52:27,96
890,234 m
83
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:52:28,43
889,924 m
84
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
07:52:28,68
889,759 m
85
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
07:52:31,56
887,863 m
86
DV0658-16-904 Team Formellameyer
07:52:33,98
886,275 m
87
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:52:34,94
885,647 m
88
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
07:52:35,67
885,171 m
89
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
07:52:36,17
884,844 m
90
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
07:52:36,40
884,694 m
91
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:52:37,59
883,919 m
92
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
07:52:37,84
883,756 m
93
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:52:39,28
882,820 m
94
DV06838-16-162 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:52:42,89
880,482 m
95
DV01976-16-85 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:52:43,42
880,139 m
96
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
07:52:45,60
878,734 m
97
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:52:46,34
878,258 m
98
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:52:46,57
878,110 m
99
CH-16-18773 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:52:48,06
877,154 m
100
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:52:48,31
876,994 m
101
DV7553-16-577 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:52:49,52
876,219 m
102
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
07:52:51,93
874,680 m
103
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
07:52:52,19
874,514 m
104

DV6799-16-2124

Renate Axer
07:52:52,44
874,354 m
105
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
07:52:53,15
873,902 m
106
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
07:52:55,82
872,206 m
107
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:52:57,30
871,270 m
108
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
07:52:57,83
870,934 m
109
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
07:53:00,49
869,256 m
110
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
07:53:01,23
868,790 m
111
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
07:53:01,72
868,482 m
112
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
07:53:04,13
866,970 m
113
NL-16-1596321 Nicole De Weerd
07:53:06,78
865,313 m
114
DV02310-16-519 Guido Barth
07:53:11,86
862,155 m
115
DV7553-16-576 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:53:13,77
860,974 m
116
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
07:53:14,50
860,523 m
117
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
07:53:14,76
860,363 m
118
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:53:16,49
859,297 m
119
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
07:53:16,50
859,291 m
120
DV6799-16-2141 Renate Axer
07:53:16,96
859,008 m
121
DV8766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
07:53:18,42
858,111 m
121
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
07:53:18,42
858,111 m
123
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
07:53:19,63
857,369 m
124
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
07:53:20,10
857,081 m
125
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
07:53:21,33
856,329 m
126
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
07:53:22,52
855,603 m
127
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
07:53:22,53
855,596 m
128
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
07:53:23,01
855,304 m
129
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
07:53:23,30
855,127 m
130
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:53:24,51
854,390 m
131
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
07:53:25,98
853,496 m
132
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
07:53:26,22
853,351 m
133
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
07:53:28,96
851,692 m
134
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:53:31,86
849,942 m
135
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
07:53:32,37
849,635 m
136
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:53:33,11
849,190 m
137
DV01619-16-729 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:53:33,35
849,046 m
138
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:53:33,62
848,884 m
139
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
07:53:34,89
848,122 m
140
DV01373-16-154 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:53:36,12
847,385 m
141
DV7479-16-1115 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:53:38,54
845,940 m
142
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
07:53:40,74
844,630 m
143
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:53:41,49
844,184 m
144
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
07:53:42,23
843,745 m
145
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:53:42,77
843,425 m
146
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
07:53:43,05
843,259 m
147
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:53:43,36
843,075 m
148
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
07:53:44,16
842,601 m
149
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
07:53:45,63
841,733 m
150
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
07:53:46,12
841,443 m
151
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:53:47,59
840,577 m
152
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:53:47,86
840,418 m
153
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
07:53:48,11
840,271 m
154
DV6799-16-2139 Renate Axer
07:53:49,32
839,559 m
155
DV02721-16-156 Lorkowski & Nora
07:53:49,82
839,266 m
156
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:53:49,83
839,260 m
157
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
07:53:50,61
838,802 m
158
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:53:50,85
838,662 m
159
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
07:53:51,37
838,357 m
159
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
07:53:51,37
838,357 m
161
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
07:53:51,62
838,211 m
162
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
07:53:55,05
836,207 m
163
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
07:53:56,26
835,503 m
164
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
07:53:58,71
834,080 m
165
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
07:53:59,21
833,790 m
166
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
07:53:59,95
833,362 m
167
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
07:54:01,66
832,373 m
168
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
07:54:02,17
832,079 m
169
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
07:54:03,64
831,232 m
170
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
07:54:04,88
830,518 m
171
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
07:54:05,63
830,087 m
172
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
07:54:06,38
829,657 m
173
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
07:54:06,65
829,502 m
174
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
07:54:06,92
829,347 m
175
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
07:54:07,73
828,883 m
176
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
07:54:08,25
828,586 m
177
DV7553-16-582 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:54:09,72
827,746 m
178
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
07:54:10,01
827,580 m
179
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:54:10,34
827,392 m
180
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
07:54:10,87
827,089 m
181
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:54:11,14
826,936 m
182
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:54:11,72
826,605 m
182
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
07:54:11,72
826,605 m
184
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
07:54:12,76
826,014 m
185
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
07:54:14,11
825,246 m
186
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
07:54:14,62
824,957 m
187
DV4966-16-1472 Gernot Häfele
07:54:16,82
823,711 m
188
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:54:17,09
823,559 m
189
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
07:54:18,65
822,678 m
190
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:54:18,91
822,531 m
191
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
07:54:18,92
822,526 m
192
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:54:20,23
821,788 m
193
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:54:20,24
821,782 m
194
DV3443-16-1277 Team Werne
07:54:20,50
821,636 m
195
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
07:54:21,31
821,181 m
196
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:54:22,06
820,760 m
197
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
07:54:22,36
820,591 m
198
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
07:54:27,73
817,588 m
198
DV01155-16-250 Sabine Elsner
07:54:27,73
817,588 m
200
DV09564-16-227 Team SAS
07:54:27,74
817,583 m
201
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
07:54:28,03
817,421 m
202
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
07:54:28,30
817,271 m
202
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
07:54:28,30
817,271 m
204
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
07:54:28,57
817,121 m
205
NL-16-1262820 Team BVB
07:54:29,48
816,615 m
206
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
07:54:31,77
815,345 m
207
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
07:54:32,04
815,195 m
208
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
07:54:32,81
814,769 m
209
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
07:54:33,17
814,569 m
210
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
07:54:33,79
814,227 m
211
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
07:54:36,72
812,611 m
212
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
07:54:38,68
811,534 m
213
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
07:54:38,70
811,523 m
214
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
07:54:39,53
811,068 m
215
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
07:54:40,24
810,679 m
216
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
07:54:40,85
810,345 m
217
DV2651-16-1453 Team Hero
07:54:41,13
810,192 m
218
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:54:41,41
810,039 m
219
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
07:54:41,42
810,033 m
220
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
07:54:42,08
809,672 m
221
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:54:43,25
809,034 m
222
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
07:54:43,26
809,028 m
223
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
07:54:43,55
808,870 m
224
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
07:54:44,32
808,450 m
225
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
07:54:44,89
808,140 m
226
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
07:54:45,28
807,928 m
227
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:54:45,29
807,923 m
228
NL-16-1596340 Nicole De Weerd
07:54:45,57
807,770 m
229
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
07:54:46,38
807,330 m
230
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
07:54:46,39
807,325 m
231
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:54:46,67
807,173 m
232
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
07:54:46,97
807,010 m
233
DV01626-16-505 Lother Lange
07:54:47,65
806,641 m
234
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
07:54:48,66
806,093 m
235
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
07:54:49,20
805,801 m
236
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
07:54:49,49
805,644 m
237
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
07:54:49,97
805,385 m
238
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
07:54:50,26
805,228 m
239
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
07:54:50,57
805,060 m
240
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:54:50,93
804,866 m
241
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
07:54:52,21
804,176 m
242
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
07:54:52,60
803,966 m
243
DV0748-16-314 Xaver Heinloth
07:54:53,08
803,707 m
244
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:54:54,59
802,895 m
245
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
07:54:55,13
802,605 m
246
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
07:54:55,42
802,450 m
247
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
07:54:56,93
801,640 m
248
DV4966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
07:54:58,42
800,843 m
249
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
07:54:59,67
800,176 m
250
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
07:55:00,70
799,626 m
251
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
07:55:00,71
799,621 m
252
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:55:01,30
799,307 m
253
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
07:55:01,94
798,966 m
254
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:55:02,24
798,807 m
255
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
07:55:02,53
798,652 m
255
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
07:55:02,53
798,652 m
257
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
07:55:03,47
798,153 m
258
DV06760-16-43 Team Rakete 2016
07:55:03,78
797,988 m
259
DV2651-16-1560 Team Hero
07:55:05,54
797,056 m
260
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:55:05,83
796,902 m
261
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:55:06,48
796,558 m
262
DV04715-16-243 Tino Bergemann
07:55:06,78
796,400 m
263
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
07:55:07,19
796,183 m
264
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
07:55:07,98
795,766 m
265
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
07:55:08,27
795,613 m
266
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
07:55:08,82
795,323 m
267
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
07:55:09,37
795,033 m
268
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
07:55:09,67
794,875 m
269
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
07:55:10,10
794,649 m
270
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
07:55:11,93
793,687 m
271
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
07:55:12,71
793,278 m
271
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
07:55:12,71
793,278 m
273
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
07:55:13,68
792,770 m
274
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
07:55:13,69
792,764 m
275
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
07:55:14,30
792,445 m
276
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
07:55:15,30
791,922 m
277
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
07:55:15,60
791,765 m
278
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
07:55:15,61
791,760 m
279
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:55:16,33
791,384 m
280
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
07:55:16,63
791,227 m
281
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:55:17,29
790,883 m
282
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
07:55:21,24
788,830 m
283
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
07:55:21,87
788,503 m
284
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
07:55:21,88
788,498 m
285
DV7553-16-573 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:55:22,18
788,343 m
286
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
07:55:22,19
788,337 m
287
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
07:55:22,61
788,120 m
288
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
07:55:23,23
787,799 m
289
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:55:24,09
787,355 m
290
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
07:55:24,65
787,065 m
291
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:55:25,45
786,653 m
292
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
07:55:26,51
786,106 m
293
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
07:55:28,06
785,309 m
294
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
07:55:28,61
785,026 m
295
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:55:28,93
784,862 m
296
DV01373-16-259 Team Ecki
07:55:30,22
784,201 m
297
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
07:55:31,01
783,796 m
297
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
07:55:31,01
783,796 m
299
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
07:55:31,63
783,479 m
300
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
07:55:32,93
782,814 m
301
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:55:33,85
782,345 m
302
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
07:55:34,40
782,064 m
303
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
07:55:35,20
781,657 m
304
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:55:35,51
781,499 m
305
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
07:55:35,96
781,270 m
306
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
07:55:36,27
781,112 m
307
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
07:55:36,28
781,107 m
308
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
07:55:37,66
780,406 m
309
DV6799-16-2144 Renate Axer
07:55:38,63
779,914 m
310
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
07:55:40,70
778,866 m
311
DV1063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
07:55:40,71
778,861 m
312
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
07:55:41,45
778,487 m
313
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
07:55:44,08
777,161 m
314
DV4966-16-1582 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:55:45,95
776,221 m
315
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
07:55:47,48
775,454 m
316
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
07:55:51,66
773,365 m
317
DV04710-16-138 Renate Dormann
07:55:52,25
773,071 m
318
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
07:55:53,10
772,648 m
319
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
07:55:54,64
771,883 m
320
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:55:54,95
771,728 m
321
DV3585-16-223 Team Blue-White-S04
07:55:55,76
771,327 m
322
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
07:55:56,34
771,039 m
323
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
07:55:57,62
770,406 m
324
DV7196-16-721 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
07:56:01,55
768,467 m
325
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
07:56:01,89
768,300 m
326
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:56:03,64
767,440 m
327
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
07:56:03,65
767,434 m
328
DV6892-16-6374 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
07:56:06,23
766,170 m
329
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:56:08,49
765,066 m
330
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
07:56:08,50
765,062 m
331
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
07:56:10,36
764,155 m
332
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
07:56:12,13
763,295 m
333
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
07:56:12,99
762,878 m
334
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
07:56:14,76
762,020 m
335
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:56:15,09
761,861 m
336
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
07:56:15,65
761,590 m
337
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:56:18,64
760,148 m
338
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
07:56:23,04
758,035 m
339
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:56:23,37
757,877 m
340
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
07:56:25,46
756,878 m
341
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
07:56:27,00
756,143 m
342
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
07:56:28,06
755,639 m
343
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
07:56:29,11
755,139 m
344
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
07:56:31,21
754,143 m
345
DV7553-16-599 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:56:32,76
753,409 m
346
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:56:39,41
750,276 m
347
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
07:56:41,26
749,409 m
348
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
07:56:41,83
749,143 m
349
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
07:56:42,65
748,759 m
350
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
07:56:42,99
748,600 m
351
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
07:56:43,40
748,409 m
352
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
07:56:44,71
747,798 m
353
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
07:56:46,83
746,812 m
354
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
07:56:47,89
746,319 m
355
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:56:50,26
745,221 m
356
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
07:56:51,54
744,629 m
357
DV03066-16-400 Team Rohkemper/Kuechenmeister
07:56:51,55
744,624 m
358
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
07:56:51,56
744,620 m
359
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
07:56:51,89
744,467 m
360
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:56:53,30
743,817 m
361
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:56:54,12
743,439 m
362
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
07:56:54,45
743,287 m
363
CH-16-18778 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:56:55,27
742,910 m
363
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
07:56:55,27
742,910 m
365
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
07:56:55,97
742,588 m
366
DV08147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:56:57,10
742,069 m
367
DV6016-16-62 Alfons & Marla & Jonas Koch
07:56:57,90
741,702 m
368
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:56:57,91
741,697 m
369
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
07:56:59,30
741,061 m
370
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:56:59,63
740,910 m
370
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
07:56:59,63
740,910 m
372
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
07:56:59,64
740,905 m
373
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
07:56:59,98
740,749 m
374
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
07:57:00,32
740,594 m
375
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
07:57:01,02
740,274 m
376
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
07:57:02,34
739,672 m
376
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:57:02,34
739,672 m
376
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
07:57:02,34
739,672 m
376
DV03684-16-125 Team Werne
07:57:02,34
739,672 m
380
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
07:57:02,36
739,663 m
381
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
07:57:02,77
739,476 m
382
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
07:57:02,78
739,471 m
383
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
07:57:03,33
739,221 m
384
DV09618-16-700 Team Eichsfeld
07:57:03,61
739,093 m
385
DV2651-16-1444 Team Hero
07:57:05,08
738,425 m
386
DV6325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
07:57:06,12
737,952 m
387
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
07:57:06,47
737,794 m
387
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
07:57:06,47
737,794 m
389
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
07:57:06,48
737,789 m
390
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:57:08,67
736,797 m
391
DV08071-16-488 Team Nordhessen
07:57:09,39
736,472 m
391
DV0748-16-313 Xaver Heinloth
07:57:09,39
736,472 m
393
DV01549-16-100 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:57:12,83
734,920 m
394
DV09618-16-589 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:57:13,19
734,758 m
395
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
07:57:13,52
734,610 m
395
DV2125-16-148 Team Deichgrafen
07:57:13,52
734,610 m
397
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
07:57:13,54
734,600 m
398
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
07:57:14,58
734,133 m
399
DV4966-16-1499 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
07:57:15,84
733,568 m
400
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
07:57:16,58
733,236 m
400
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
07:57:16,58
733,236 m
402
DV3443-16-1013 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
07:57:17,62
732,770 m
403
DV8147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
07:57:18,62
732,323 m
404
DV8717-16-20 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
07:57:20,98
731,270 m
404
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
07:57:20,98
731,270 m
406
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
07:57:21,00
731,261 m
407
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
07:57:22,07
730,784 m
408
NL-16-1814775 The Daltons
07:57:23,15
730,304 m
409
DV4161-16-428 Team Hellmich
07:57:24,69
729,620 m
409
DV2079-16-312 Team Wilma
07:57:24,69
729,620 m
411
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
07:57:26,50
728,818 m
412
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
07:57:27,00
728,597 m
413
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
07:57:27,59
728,336 m
414
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
07:57:29,49
727,497 m
415
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
07:57:29,84
727,343 m
416
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
07:57:31,22
726,735 m
417
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
07:57:32,31
726,256 m
418
DV6325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
07:57:33,13
725,895 m
419
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
07:57:35,89
724,685 m
420
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
07:57:38,19
723,680 m
421
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
07:57:39,58
723,074 m
422
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
07:57:43,79
721,244 m
423
DV0918-16-622 Herbert Apel
07:57:44,15
721,088 m
424
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:44,17
721,080 m
425
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
07:57:44,51
720,933 m
426
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
07:57:45,66
720,435 m
426
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:57:45,66
720,435 m
428
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
07:57:45,67
720,430 m
429
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
07:57:49,03
718,980 m
430
DV6799-16-2128 Renate Axer
07:57:49,40
718,820 m
431
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
07:57:50,31
718,429 m
432
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
07:57:50,83
718,205 m
433
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
07:57:50,84
718,201 m
434
DV7553-16-574 Team MiaJuliaUltras
07:57:52,31
717,570 m
435
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
07:57:52,32
717,565 m
436
DV01966-16-137 Team Elbe Saar
07:57:53,04
717,257 m
437
DV6374-16-180 Team F95
07:57:55,13
716,362 m
438
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
07:57:55,50
716,204 m
439
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
07:57:56,04
715,973 m