Ort: Land + Meer                 Tauben: 404                      
Datum: 30.09.2016 Entfernung: 127 Km   
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
12:42:59,27
1.233,155 m
2
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:43:02,16
1.232,578 m
3
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
12:43:03,37
1.232,337 m
4
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
12:43:05,77
1.231,859 m
5
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:43:06,01
1.231,811 m
6
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
12:43:06,26
1.231,762 m
7
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
12:43:06,74
1.231,666 m
8
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:43:07,46
1.231,523 m
9
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
12:43:07,70
1.231,475 m
10
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
12:43:09,15
1.231,186 m
11
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:43:09,63
1.231,091 m
12
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
12:43:09,87
1.231,043 m
13
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
12:43:10,35
1.230,948 m
14
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
12:43:10,82
1.230,854 m
15
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
12:43:10,83
1.230,852 m
16
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
12:43:11,46
1.230,727 m
17
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
12:43:11,71
1.230,677 m
18
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
12:43:12,20
1.230,580 m
18
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
12:43:12,20
1.230,580 m
20
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
12:43:12,58
1.230,504 m
21
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
12:43:12,59
1.230,502 m
22
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:43:13,71
1.230,280 m
23
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
12:43:13,97
1.230,228 m
24
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
12:43:14,92
1.230,040 m
25
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
12:43:15,18
1.229,988 m
26
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
12:43:15,40
1.229,944 m
27
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
12:43:15,66
1.229,893 m
28
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:43:16,38
1.229,750 m
29
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:43:16,39
1.229,748 m
30
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:43:16,40
1.229,746 m
31
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
12:43:16,78
1.229,670 m
32
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
12:43:17,17
1.229,593 m
33
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
12:43:17,18
1.229,591 m
34
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:43:17,19
1.229,589 m
35
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:43:18,05
1.229,419 m
36
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:43:18,31
1.229,367 m
37
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
12:43:18,80
1.229,270 m
38
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
12:43:19,77
1.229,077 m
39
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
12:43:20,74
1.228,885 m
40
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:43:20,98
1.228,837 m
41
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
12:43:21,22
1.228,790 m
42
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
12:43:21,23
1.228,788 m
42
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
12:43:21,23
1.228,788 m
44
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
12:43:21,63
1.228,709 m
45
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
12:43:21,65
1.228,705 m
46
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
12:43:22,06
1.228,624 m
47
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:43:22,49
1.228,538 m
48
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
12:43:22,96
1.228,445 m
49
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
12:43:23,21
1.228,396 m
50
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:43:23,45
1.228,348 m
51
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
12:43:23,46
1.228,346 m
52
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
12:43:24,11
1.228,217 m
53
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
12:43:24,37
1.228,166 m
54
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
12:43:24,60
1.228,121 m
55
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
12:43:25,32
1.227,978 m
56
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
12:43:25,33
1.227,976 m
57
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
12:43:26,22
1.227,800 m
58
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:43:26,87
1.227,671 m
59
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
12:43:26,88
1.227,669 m
59
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
12:43:26,88
1.227,669 m
59
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
12:43:26,88
1.227,669 m
62
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
12:43:27,31
1.227,584 m
63
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
12:43:27,59
1.227,529 m
64
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:43:28,02
1.227,444 m
65
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
12:43:28,26
1.227,397 m
66
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
12:43:28,27
1.227,395 m
67
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
12:43:28,51
1.227,347 m
68
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
12:43:28,52
1.227,345 m
69
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
12:43:28,77
1.227,296 m
70
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
12:43:29,46
1.227,159 m
71
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
12:43:29,87
1.227,078 m
72
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:43:30,89
1.226,877 m
73
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
12:43:31,63
1.226,731 m
73
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
12:43:31,63
1.226,731 m
75
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
12:43:32,05
1.226,648 m
76
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
12:43:32,07
1.226,644 m
77
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
12:43:32,31
1.226,596 m
78
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
12:43:32,83
1.226,494 m
79
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
12:43:32,84
1.226,492 m
80
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
12:43:33,50
1.226,361 m
81
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
12:43:34,01
1.226,261 m
82
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
12:43:34,74
1.226,117 m
83
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
12:43:35,22
1.226,022 m
84
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
12:43:35,45
1.225,977 m
85
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
12:43:36,17
1.225,835 m
86
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
12:43:36,18
1.225,833 m
87
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
12:43:36,61
1.225,748 m
88
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
12:43:38,12
1.225,450 m
89
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
12:43:38,39
1.225,397 m
90
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
12:43:42,98
1.224,493 m
91
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
12:43:43,22
1.224,446 m
92
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
12:43:44,41
1.224,212 m
93
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:43:45,42
1.224,013 m
94
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
12:43:47,35
1.223,634 m
95
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:43:49,52
1.223,208 m
96
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
12:43:52,42
1.222,639 m
97
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
12:44:02,77
1.220,612 m
98
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
12:44:03,75
1.220,420 m
99
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
12:44:07,13
1.219,760 m
100
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
12:44:11,26
1.218,954 m
101
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
12:44:24,01
1.216,473 m
102
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
12:44:48,01
1.211,830 m
103
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
12:44:48,98
1.211,643 m
104
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
12:44:50,66
1.211,319 m
105
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
12:44:50,91
1.211,271 m
106
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
12:44:51,40
1.211,177 m
106
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
12:44:51,40
1.211,177 m
108
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
12:44:51,85
1.211,090 m
109
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
12:44:52,10
1.211,042 m
110
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:44:52,83
1.210,901 m
111
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
12:44:53,33
1.210,805 m
112
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
12:44:53,61
1.210,751 m
113
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
12:44:53,88
1.210,699 m
114
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:44:54,21
1.210,636 m
115
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:44:54,22
1.210,634 m
116
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
12:44:55,19
1.210,447 m
117
DV2427-16-58 Team Oberort
12:44:57,38
1.210,027 m
118
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
12:44:58,10
1.209,888 m
119
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:44:58,83
1.209,748 m
120
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
12:44:59,33
1.209,652 m
121
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
12:45:01,99
1.209,141 m
122
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
12:45:02,80
1.208,986 m
123
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
12:45:03,04
1.208,940 m
124
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:45:04,79
1.208,604 m
125
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
12:45:06,78
1.208,223 m
126
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
12:45:06,79
1.208,221 m
127
DV03066-16-397 Team Angry Birds
12:45:07,29
1.208,125 m
128
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
12:45:11,14
1.207,388 m
129
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
12:45:11,40
1.207,338 m
130
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
12:45:11,64
1.207,293 m
131
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
12:45:11,89
1.207,245 m
132
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
12:45:12,14
1.207,197 m
133
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
12:45:13,49
1.206,939 m
134
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
12:45:14,77
1.206,694 m
135
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
12:45:15,31
1.206,591 m
136
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
12:45:19,48
1.205,795 m
137
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
12:45:28,37
1.204,101 m
138
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
12:46:07,09
1.196,779 m
139
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
12:46:07,59
1.196,685 m
140
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
12:46:13,62
1.195,552 m
141
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
12:46:14,36
1.195,414 m
142
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
12:46:14,61
1.195,367 m
142
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
12:46:14,61
1.195,367 m
144
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:46:14,62
1.195,365 m
145
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
12:46:14,87
1.195,318 m
146
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
12:46:16,20
1.195,069 m
147
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
12:46:16,44
1.195,024 m
148
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
12:46:19,11
1.194,523 m
148
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
12:46:19,11
1.194,523 m
150
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
12:46:19,36
1.194,477 m
151
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
12:46:19,38
1.194,473 m
152
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
12:46:19,62
1.194,428 m
153
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
12:46:19,89
1.194,377 m
154
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
12:46:21,04
1.194,162 m
155
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
12:46:21,53
1.194,070 m
156
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
12:46:22,80
1.193,833 m
157
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
12:46:23,12
1.193,773 m
158
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
12:46:25,71
1.193,289 m
159
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
12:46:25,96
1.193,242 m
160
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
12:46:26,49
1.193,143 m
161
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
12:46:27,84
1.192,891 m
162
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
12:46:28,59
1.192,751 m
163
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
12:46:28,87
1.192,699 m
164
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
12:46:29,21
1.192,635 m
165
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
12:46:31,09
1.192,284 m
166
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
12:46:32,32
1.192,055 m
167
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
12:46:38,33
1.190,935 m
168
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
12:46:39,32
1.190,751 m
169
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
12:46:42,73
1.190,117 m
170
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
12:46:49,49
1.188,862 m
171
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
12:46:57,71
1.187,339 m
172
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:46:58,47
1.187,198 m
173
DV2427-16-59 Team Oberort
12:47:22,02
1.182,858 m
174
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:47:33,90
1.180,681 m
175
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
12:47:36,35
1.180,233 m
176
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
12:47:38,29
1.179,878 m
177
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:47:51,82
1.177,412 m
178
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
12:48:19,54
1.172,390 m
179
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:48:51,02
1.166,739 m
180
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
12:48:52,50
1.166,475 m
181
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
12:49:07,21
1.163,854 m
182
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
12:49:18,05
1.161,930 m
183
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:49:23,37
1.160,988 m
184
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
12:52:09,60
1.132,311 m
185
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
12:52:17,10
1.131,050 m
186
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:52:40,90
1.127,068 m
187
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
12:52:44,54
1.126,462 m
188
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:53:39,33
1.117,411 m
189
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:53:40,58
1.117,206 m
190
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
12:53:43,51
1.116,727 m
191
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
12:53:45,22
1.116,447 m
192
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
12:53:50,54
1.115,578 m
193
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
12:54:08,39
1.112,670 m
194
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
12:54:21,86
1.110,485 m
195
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
12:54:31,49
1.108,929 m
196
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
12:55:01,09
1.104,173 m
197
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:55:05,22
1.103,513 m
198
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
12:55:16,29
1.101,746 m
198
DV2427-16-242 Team Oberort
12:55:16,29
1.101,746 m
200
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
12:55:36,77
1.098,494 m
201
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
12:56:33,06
1.089,651 m
202
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
12:56:45,58
1.087,704 m
203
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
12:56:46,11
1.087,622 m
204
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
12:56:47,35
1.087,429 m
205
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
12:56:47,36
1.087,428 m
206
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
12:56:48,17
1.087,302 m
206
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
12:56:48,17
1.087,302 m
208
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
12:56:49,21
1.087,141 m
209
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
12:56:49,22
1.087,139 m
210
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
12:56:50,27
1.086,976 m
211
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
12:56:50,89
1.086,880 m
212
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
12:56:51,41
1.086,799 m
212
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:56:51,41
1.086,799 m
214
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
12:56:51,70
1.086,754 m
215
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:56:51,98
1.086,711 m
216
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
12:56:52,00
1.086,708 m
217
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
12:56:52,56
1.086,621 m
218
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
12:56:52,57
1.086,620 m
219
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
12:56:53,76
1.086,435 m
220
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:56:54,04
1.086,392 m
221
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
12:56:54,82
1.086,271 m
222
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
12:56:55,84
1.086,113 m
223
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:56:56,63
1.085,991 m
224
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
12:56:58,56
1.085,692 m
224
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
12:56:58,56
1.085,692 m
226
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
12:56:58,57
1.085,691 m
227
DV06799-16-2144 Renate Axer
12:56:59,90
1.085,485 m
228
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
12:57:00,69
1.085,363 m
229
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
12:57:00,98
1.085,318 m
230
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
12:57:07,15
1.084,365 m
231
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
12:57:10,80
1.083,802 m
232
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
12:57:14,94
1.083,164 m
233
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
12:57:16,20
1.082,970 m
234
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
12:57:26,84
1.081,335 m
235
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:59:50,01
1.059,803 m
236
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
13:00:03,79
1.057,776 m
237
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
13:00:08,16
1.057,135 m
238
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
13:01:27,50
1.045,626 m
239
DV2427-16-60 Team Oberort
13:01:54,21
1.041,807 m
240
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
13:01:55,96
1.041,558 m
241
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
13:02:01,32
1.040,795 m
242
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:02:11,49
1.039,352 m
243
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
13:03:37,30
1.027,328 m
244
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
13:03:42,90
1.026,552 m
245
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
13:03:44,39
1.026,346 m
245
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
13:03:44,39
1.026,346 m
247
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
13:03:45,22
1.026,232 m
248
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
13:03:45,23
1.026,230 m
249
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
13:03:45,24
1.026,229 m
250
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
13:03:45,93
1.026,134 m
251
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
13:03:46,23
1.026,092 m
252
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:03:46,92
1.025,997 m
253
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
13:03:47,82
1.025,872 m
254
DV03066-16-391 Team Angry Birds
13:03:48,37
1.025,797 m
255
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
13:03:50,10
1.025,558 m
256
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:03:50,11
1.025,556 m
257
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
13:03:52,88
1.025,174 m
258
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
13:03:53,43
1.025,098 m
259
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
13:03:53,73
1.025,057 m
260
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
13:03:55,48
1.024,816 m
261
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
13:03:55,79
1.024,773 m
262
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
13:03:58,27
1.024,431 m
263
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
13:03:58,58
1.024,389 m
264
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
13:04:20,73
1.021,347 m
265
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:09:40,94
979,316 m
266
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
13:09:42,21
979,156 m
267
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
13:09:53,58
977,727 m
268
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
13:19:55,98
907,577 m
269
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
13:19:58,48
907,307 m
270
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
13:28:21,45
856,040 m
271
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
13:28:22,98
855,893 m
272
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
13:36:50,02
809,775 m
273
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
13:41:18,90
787,279 m
274
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
13:48:16,39
754,725 m
275
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
13:53:03,69
733,843 m
276
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
13:54:24,93
728,146 m
277
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
14:03:07,13
693,538 m
278
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
14:03:08,64
693,443 m
279
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
14:20:19,02
633,995 m
280
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
14:29:49,70
605,256 m
281
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
15:03:05,52
522,435 m
282
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
15:14:25,25
499,172 m
283
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
15:16:07,16
495,862 m
284
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
15:24:02,51
480,984 m
285
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
15:28:44,07
472,585 m
286
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
16:37:23,62
376,414 m
287
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
16:38:59,98
374,631 m
288
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
16:45:14,01
367,866 m
289
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
16:53:08,65
359,626 m
290
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
17:05:42,18
347,276 m
291
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
17:20:34,46
333,706 m
292
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
17:35:06,37
321,432 m
293
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
17:37:21,42
319,611 m
294
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
18:13:12,93
293,156 m
295
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
18:14:29,86
292,291 m
296
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
18:15:07,91
291,865 m
297
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
18:19:05,98
289,228 m
298
DV2427-16-241 Team Oberort
18:19:07,50
289,211 m
299
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
18:24:08,25
285,947 m
300
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
18:29:10,45
282,741 m
301
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
18:33:46,47
279,874 m
302
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
18:34:12,51
279,607 m
303
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
18:34:40,43
279,321 m
304
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:52:46,92
178,175 m
305
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
08:52:53,04
178,149 m
306
NL-16-1814451 The Daltons
08:56:25,91
177,267 m
307
BE-16-2155289 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
09:21:45,51
171,214 m
308
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
09:28:25,46
169,689 m
309
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
10:34:06,59
155,998 m
310
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
10:35:53,75
155,657 m
311
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
11:12:40,90
148,941 m
312
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
11:23:43,82
147,036 m
313
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
13:00:53,46
132,168 m
314
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
13:01:08,28
132,135 m
315
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
13:01:49,17
132,041 m
316
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
13:02:24,80
131,959 m