Ergebnisse vom 2. Trainingsflug

Ort: Santa Maria                       Tauben: 566                       
Datum: 19.08.2016 Entfernung: 16 Km   
Zeit: 07:45 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr.  Team Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
08:02:13,63
928,765 m
2
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
08:03:34,31
861,519 m
3
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
08:04:24,98
824,048 m
4
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
08:04:28,58
821,509 m
5
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:04:50,10
806,655 m
6
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
08:04:55,16
803,239 m
7
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:05:06,94
795,399 m
8
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:05:41,02
773,557 m
9
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
08:05:50,18
767,889 m
10
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
08:09:58,76
640,529 m
11
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
08:10:03,83
638,369 m
12
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
08:10:04,58
638,051 m
13
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
08:10:05,29
637,750 m
14
DV04361-16-337 Team LoLe
08:10:07,21
636,938 m
15
DV01966-16-137 Team Elbe Saar
08:10:08,67
636,322 m
16
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:10:08,69
636,313 m
17
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
08:10:09,07
636,153 m
18
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
08:10:09,30
636,056 m
19
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
08:10:10,51
635,547 m
20
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
08:10:10,52
635,542 m
21
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
08:10:10,93
635,370 m
22
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
08:10:11,17
635,269 m
22
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
08:10:11,17
635,269 m
24
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
08:10:12,53
634,698 m
25
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
08:10:13,50
634,291 m
26
DV6016-16-62 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
08:10:18,05
632,390 m
27
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
08:10:18,54
632,186 m
28
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
08:10:18,80
632,078 m
29
DV06799-16-2124 Renate Axer
08:10:19,53
631,774 m
30
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
08:10:20,24
631,479 m
31
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:10:20,25
631,475 m
32
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
08:10:20,65
631,308 m
33
DV02721-16-156 Lorkowski & Nora
08:10:21,12
631,113 m
34
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:10:22,09
630,711 m
35
DV07200-16-621 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:10:22,32
630,616 m
36
BE-16-2155288 Team Koch - Sools
08:10:23,30
630,210 m
37
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
08:10:24,01
629,917 m
38
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
08:10:24,51
629,710 m
39
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
08:10:25,48
629,309 m
40
DV1592-16-0277 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:10:28,59
628,029 m
41
DV7553-16-576 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:10:28,83
627,931 m
41
DV03014-16-315 IT Chatterteam
08:10:28,83
627,931 m
43
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:10:29,50
627,656 m
44
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:10:29,73
627,561 m
45
DV0748-16-314 Xaver Heinloth
08:10:31,65
626,774 m
46
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
08:10:32,39
626,472 m
47
DV6374-16-180 Team F95
08:10:33,13
626,170 m
48
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:10:33,37
626,071 m
49
DV4966-16-1324 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:10:34,09
625,778 m
50
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:10:35,06
625,382 m
51
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
08:10:36,03
624,987 m
52
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
08:10:38,00
624,187 m
53
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
08:10:38,48
623,992 m
54
DV2427-16-58 Paul Kappenberg
08:10:38,73
623,890 m
55
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
08:10:39,23
623,688 m
56
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:10:39,71
623,494 m
57
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
08:10:39,95
623,396 m
58
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
08:10:39,96
623,392 m
59
DV0100-16-294 Elmar Müller
08:10:42,12
622,519 m
60
DV01943-16-16 Team Tollisan
08:10:43,56
621,939 m
61
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
08:10:48,40
619,994 m
62
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
08:10:48,64
619,898 m
63
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
08:10:49,84
619,418 m
64
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
08:10:50,80
619,035 m
65
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:10:52,24
618,460 m
66
DV7553-16-577 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:10:53,44
617,983 m
67
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
08:10:53,70
617,879 m
68
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
08:10:54,43
617,589 m
69
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:10:56,12
616,918 m
70
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
08:10:56,37
616,819 m
71
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
08:11:04,81
613,493 m
72
DV7553-16-578 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:11:06,49
612,834 m
73
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:11:07,26
612,534 m
74
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:11:07,97
612,256 m
75
DV04936-16-381 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:11:10,37
611,320 m
75
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
08:11:10,37
611,320 m
77
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
08:11:12,03
610,675 m
78
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:11:12,49
610,496 m
79
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:11:15,39
609,373 m
80
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
08:11:19,24
607,887 m
81
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:11:37,27
601,025 m
82
DV7364-16-2418 Werner Unstedde
08:11:48,09
596,981 m
83
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:11:50,50
596,088 m
84
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
08:11:58,69
593,072 m
85
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:12:00,41
592,442 m
86
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
08:12:02,13
591,814 m
87
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
08:12:04,30
591,023 m
88
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:12:44,96
576,590 m
89
DV7553-16-573 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:12:51,94
574,183 m
90
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
08:12:56,50
572,621 m
91
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
08:12:56,74
572,539 m
92
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
08:12:57,48
572,286 m
93
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
08:13:00,65
571,207 m
94
DV4966-16-1472 Gernot Häfele
08:13:26,86
562,436 m
95
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
08:17:40,97
489,553 m
96
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
08:17:42,47
489,179 m
97
DV06714-16-704 Henning Pleis
08:17:46,09
488,278 m
98
DV01155-16-249 Sabine Elsner
08:17:50,91
487,084 m
99
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:17:51,16
487,022 m
100
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:17:56,46
485,716 m
101
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:17:56,95
485,596 m
102
DV0658-16-904 Team Formellameyer
08:17:57,44
485,476 m
103
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
08:17:57,72
485,407 m
104
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
08:17:58,22
485,284 m
105
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:17:58,23
485,282 m
106
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
08:17:58,91
485,115 m
107
CH-16-18778 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:18:01,09
484,581 m
108
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
08:18:02,07
484,342 m
109
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
08:18:02,79
484,166 m
109
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
08:18:02,79
484,166 m
111
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:18:03,75
483,931 m
112
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
08:18:05,50
483,505 m
113
DV06588-16-159 Team Rakete 2016
08:18:06,28
483,315 m
114
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
08:18:07,79
482,948 m
115
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:18:08,26
482,834 m
116
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
08:18:09,00
482,654 m
117
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
08:18:09,72
482,480 m
118
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
08:18:09,73
482,477 m
119
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:18:10,43
482,307 m
120
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
08:18:10,98
482,174 m
121
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
08:18:12,20
481,879 m
122
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:18:12,45
481,818 m
123
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
08:18:13,67
481,524 m
124
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
08:18:13,68
481,521 m
125
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
08:18:14,66
481,285 m
126
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
08:18:14,95
481,215 m
127
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
08:18:19,60
480,096 m
128
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
08:18:20,35
479,916 m
129
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
08:18:21,33
479,680 m
130
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
08:18:24,47
478,929 m
130
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
08:18:24,47
478,929 m
132
DV4966-16-1441 Gernot Häfele
08:18:25,70
478,635 m
133
DV2125-16-148 Team Deichgrafen
08:18:26,44
478,459 m
134
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
08:18:27,91
478,109 m
135
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
08:18:28,15
478,051 m
136
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:18:29,39
477,757 m
137
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:18:29,89
477,638 m
138
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
08:18:30,39
477,519 m
139
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:18:31,37
477,286 m
140
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
08:18:31,62
477,227 m
141
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
08:18:32,37
477,049 m
142
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
08:18:34,32
476,587 m
143
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
08:18:35,06
476,412 m
144
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
08:18:35,80
476,237 m
145
DV0918-16-622 Herbert Apel
08:18:36,77
476,008 m
146
DV03443-16-1269 Team Werne
08:18:37,03
475,947 m
147
DV7553-16-574 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:18:38,27
475,655 m
148
DV03443-16-1013 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:18:39,25
475,424 m
149
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:18:39,75
475,306 m
150
ES-16-019794 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:18:41,73
474,840 m
151
DV06325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
08:18:41,97
474,784 m
152
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
08:18:43,76
474,364 m
153
DV2480-16-677 Team WaHei
08:18:44,75
474,132 m
153
DV7196-16-721 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:18:44,75
474,132 m
155
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
08:18:44,76
474,130 m
156
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
08:18:45,29
474,006 m
157
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
08:18:46,77
473,660 m
158
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
08:18:47,27
473,543 m
159
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
08:18:47,54
473,480 m
160
BE-16-2155289 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
08:18:47,79
473,421 m
161
DV2427-16-242 Paul Kappenberg
08:18:48,80
473,186 m
162
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:18:49,07
473,123 m
163
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
08:18:49,83
472,945 m
164
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
08:18:50,10
472,883 m
165
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
08:18:51,16
472,636 m
166
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:18:51,91
472,461 m
167
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
08:18:52,42
472,343 m
168
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
08:18:52,43
472,341 m
169
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
08:18:52,69
472,280 m
169
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
08:18:52,69
472,280 m
171
DV7553-16-582 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:18:53,35
472,127 m
172
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:18:54,92
471,763 m
173
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
08:18:55,45
471,640 m
174
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
08:18:56,28
471,447 m
175
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:18:56,78
471,332 m
176
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
08:18:57,55
471,154 m
177
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
08:18:58,06
471,036 m
178
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
08:18:58,07
471,033 m
179
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:18:58,92
470,837 m
179
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:18:58,92
470,837 m
179
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:18:58,92
470,837 m
182
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:18:59,20
470,772 m
183
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
08:18:59,46
470,712 m
184
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:00,27
470,526 m
185
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
08:19:00,30
470,519 m
186
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
08:19:00,63
470,442 m
186
DV09165-16-292 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:19:00,63
470,442 m
188
DV03443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:19:00,90
470,380 m
189
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
08:19:02,54
470,003 m
190
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
08:19:03,06
469,883 m
191
DV02133-16-585 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:03,32
469,823 m
192
DV08147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:19:03,60
469,759 m
193
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
08:19:03,61
469,756 m
194
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:19:04,89
469,462 m
195
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
08:19:05,17
469,398 m
196
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
08:19:05,93
469,224 m
197
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
08:19:05,94
469,221 m
198
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
08:19:06,19
469,164 m
199
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
08:19:06,77
469,031 m
200
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
08:19:07,14
468,946 m
201
DV06588-16-152 Team Rakete 2016
08:19:07,41
468,885 m
202
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:09,18
468,480 m
203
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
08:19:09,46
468,416 m
204
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
08:19:09,97
468,299 m
205
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:19:11,71
467,902 m
206
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:19:12,00
467,836 m
207
DV0100-16-295 Elmar Müller
08:19:12,36
467,754 m
208
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
08:19:12,65
467,688 m
209
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
08:19:13,73
467,442 m
209
NL-16-1814451 The Daltons
08:19:13,73
467,442 m
211
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:19:13,75
467,437 m
212
DV03684-16-125 Team Werne
08:19:14,01
467,378 m
213
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:19:14,02
467,376 m
214
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
08:19:14,39
467,292 m
215
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:19:14,67
467,228 m
216
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
08:19:14,68
467,226 m
217
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
08:19:15,25
467,096 m
218
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:19:16,46
466,821 m
219
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
08:19:16,48
466,816 m
220
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
08:19:16,85
466,733 m
221
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:19:17,12
466,671 m
222
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:19:17,13
466,669 m
223
DV4966-16-1582 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:19:17,15
466,664 m
224
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
08:19:17,42
466,603 m
225
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:18,00
466,472 m
226
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
08:19:18,29
466,406 m
227
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
08:19:18,86
466,277 m
228
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
08:19:19,45
466,143 m
229
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
08:19:19,82
466,060 m
230
DV8717-16-20 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:19:20,29
465,953 m
230
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
08:19:20,29
465,953 m
232
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
08:19:20,59
465,886 m
233
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:19:21,85
465,601 m
234
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:19:21,86
465,598 m
235
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
08:19:22,25
465,510 m
236
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
08:19:23,03
465,334 m
237
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
08:19:24,67
464,965 m
238
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:19:25,21
464,843 m
239
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:19:25,51
464,776 m
240
DV04523-16-172 Team Gladen
08:19:25,80
464,711 m
241
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
08:19:26,46
464,562 m
242
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
08:19:26,85
464,474 m
243
DV08766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:19:27,13
464,412 m
244
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:19:27,43
464,344 m
245
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:19:27,73
464,277 m
246
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
08:19:28,50
464,104 m
247
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:19:29,77
463,819 m
248
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
08:19:30,79
463,591 m
249
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
08:19:31,57
463,416 m
250
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:19:32,11
463,295 m
251
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
08:19:32,74
463,155 m
252
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
08:19:33,29
463,032 m
252
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
08:19:33,29
463,032 m
254
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
08:19:33,89
462,898 m
255
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
08:19:34,88
462,677 m
256
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
08:19:35,28
462,588 m
257
DV3830-16-207 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:19:35,81
462,470 m
258
DV06799-16-2144 Renate Axer
08:19:36,61
462,291 m
259
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
08:19:37,15
462,171 m
259
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:19:37,15
462,171 m
261
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:37,44
462,107 m
262
DV01549-16-100 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:19:38,04
461,973 m
263
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
08:19:38,07
461,967 m
264
DV09564-16-227 Team SAS
08:19:38,30
461,916 m
265
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
08:19:38,65
461,838 m
266
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
08:19:39,05
461,749 m
267
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:19:39,39
461,673 m
268
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
08:19:39,81
461,580 m
268
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:19:39,81
461,580 m
268
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:19:39,81
461,580 m
271
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
08:19:39,82
461,578 m
272
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:19:40,56
461,414 m
273
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
08:19:40,57
461,411 m
274
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
08:19:41,09
461,296 m
275
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:19:42,52
460,980 m
276
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
08:19:43,53
460,756 m
276
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:19:43,53
460,756 m
278
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
08:19:43,55
460,752 m
279
DV4161-16-428 Team Hellmich
08:19:44,50
460,542 m
280
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
08:19:44,52
460,537 m
281
DV4161-16-160 Team Hellmich
08:19:44,92
460,449 m
282
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
08:19:44,93
460,447 m
283
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
08:19:45,65
460,288 m
284
DV4966-16-1503 Gernot Häfele
08:19:46,40
460,122 m
285
DV2427-16-59 Paul Kappenberg
08:19:47,72
459,831 m
286
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
08:19:48,27
459,710 m
287
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:19:49,31
459,481 m
288
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
08:19:49,32
459,479 m
289
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:19:50,91
459,130 m
290
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:19:51,70
458,956 m
291
DV2427-16-60 Paul Kappenberg
08:19:52,77
458,722 m
292
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
08:19:53,08
458,654 m
293
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
08:19:53,09
458,652 m
294
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
08:19:57,32
457,726 m
295
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
08:19:57,64
457,657 m
296
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter&Bianca Kocks
08:20:02,53
456,592 m
297
DV3585-16-223 Team Blue-White-S04
08:20:07,65
455,483 m
298
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:20:08,93
455,207 m
299
DV0906-16-516 TEAM GUSS
08:20:10,93
454,775 m
300
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
08:20:13,41
454,242 m
301
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
08:20:13,73
454,173 m
302
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
08:20:15,25
453,847 m
303
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
08:20:15,81
453,727 m
304
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:20:16,15
453,653 m
305
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:20:17,73
453,315 m
306
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:20:19,30
452,979 m
307
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:20:20,11
452,806 m
308
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
08:20:22,61
452,273 m
309
DV4323-16-241 Team Streuobstwiese
08:20:24,17
451,941 m
310
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
08:20:24,49
451,873 m
311
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
08:20:26,02
451,548 m
312
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
08:20:26,36
451,475 m
312
NL-16-1814775 The Daltons
08:20:26,36
451,475 m
314
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:20:27,36
451,263 m
315
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:20:28,90
450,937 m
316
DV06838-16-162 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:20:29,21
450,871 m
317
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:20:29,65
450,778 m
318
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:20:30,36
450,628 m
319
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
08:20:30,93
450,507 m
320
NL-16-1596321 Nicole De Weerd
08:20:31,49
450,389 m
321
DV1182-16-581 Team Deichgrafen
08:20:32,35
450,207 m
322
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:20:32,67
450,139 m
323
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:20:32,69
450,135 m
324
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:20:35,06
449,636 m
325
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
08:20:35,89
449,461 m
326
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
08:20:37,93
449,032 m
327
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
08:20:38,26
448,963 m
328
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:20:38,27
448,961 m
329
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
08:20:38,72
448,866 m
330
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:20:39,74
448,652 m
330
DV01966-16-22 Team Elbe Saar
08:20:39,74
448,652 m
332
DV01373-16-259 Team Ecki
08:20:40,09
448,579 m
333
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
08:20:41,02
448,384 m
334
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:20:42,59
448,055 m
335
CH-16-18773 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:20:43,40
447,886 m
336
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:20:44,37
447,683 m
337
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:20:44,38
447,681 m
338
DV4966-16-1499 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:20:45,75
447,396 m
339
NL-16-1814241 The Daltons
08:20:46,08
447,327 m
340
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
08:20:46,85
447,166 m
341
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
08:20:46,87
447,162 m
342
DV08766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:20:48,85
446,750 m
343
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:20:48,86
446,748 m
344
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
08:20:51,46
446,208 m
345
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
08:20:52,75
445,941 m
346
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
08:20:53,88
445,707 m
347
DV05848-16-614 Team LuMaBS
08:20:55,65
445,341 m
348
DV1592-16-0273 Ute Fenten
08:20:56,47
445,172 m
349
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:20:58,27
444,800 m
350
DV03716-16-515 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:20:58,58
444,736 m
351
DV01155-16-250 Sabine Elsner
08:20:58,92
444,666 m
352
DV01373-16-136 Team Ecki
08:21:00,36
444,370 m
353
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
08:21:00,37
444,368 m
354
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:21:04,17
443,588 m
355
DV06799-16-2128 Renate Axer
08:21:04,81
443,457 m
356
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
08:21:04,82
443,454 m
357
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
08:21:05,17
443,383 m
358
DV6892-16-6374 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:21:07,17
442,974 m
359
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
08:21:07,18
442,972 m
360
DV03111-16-182 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:21:08,33
442,737 m
361
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:21:08,67
442,667 m
362
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
08:21:09,02
442,596 m
363
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
08:21:11,99
441,990 m
364
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
08:21:19,33
440,502 m
365
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
08:21:22,55
439,852 m
366
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
08:21:57,74
432,873 m
367
DV03066-16-391 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:22:16,34
429,272 m
368
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:22:38,29
425,100 m
369
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
08:22:40,19
424,742 m
370
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
08:22:42,96
424,223 m
371
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
08:22:48,61
423,166 m
372
DV4923-16-203 Team Wallderf
08:22:48,94
423,104 m
373
DV04715-16-235 Tino Bergemann
08:22:49,29
423,039 m
374
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
08:22:50,50
422,814 m
375
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
08:22:53,25
422,302 m
376
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
08:22:53,60
422,237 m
377
DV4966-16-1480 Gernot Häfele
08:22:54,08
422,148 m
378
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
08:22:54,09
422,146 m
379
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
08:22:54,78
422,018 m
379
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
08:22:54,78
422,018 m
381
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:22:54,79
422,016 m
382
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
08:22:54,80
422,015 m
383
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
08:22:55,98
421,796 m
384
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:22:56,33
421,731 m
385
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
08:22:56,66
421,670 m
385
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:22:56,66
421,670 m
387
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
08:22:56,67
421,668 m
388
DV0906-16-518 TEAM GUSS
08:23:00,28
421,000 m
389
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:23:00,29
420,999 m
389
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
08:23:00,29
420,999 m
391
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
08:23:00,63
420,936 m
392
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
08:23:01,34
420,805 m
393
DV01976-16-85 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:23:02,37
420,615 m
394
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
08:23:02,38
420,613 m
395
DV06325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
08:23:02,72
420,550 m
396
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:23:04,15
420,287 m
397
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
08:23:05,24
420,087 m
398
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
08:23:05,85
419,975 m
399
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
08:23:08,36
419,514 m
399
DV01385-16-480 Team Cossi
08:23:08,36
419,514 m
401
DV01626-16-505 Lother Lange
08:23:08,72
419,448 m
402
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
08:23:11,45
418,948 m
403
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
08:23:11,81
418,882 m
404
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:23:11,82
418,880 m
405
DV02651-16-1453 Team Hero
08:23:12,32
418,789 m
406
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:23:12,68
418,724 m
407
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
08:23:13,55
418,565 m
408
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:23:14,16
418,453 m
409
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
08:23:14,51
418,390 m
410
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
08:23:14,87
418,324 m
410
NL-16-1596340 Nicole De Weerd
08:23:14,87
418,324 m
412
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
08:23:15,23
418,258 m
413
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:23:16,09
418,102 m
413
DV7479-16-1105 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:23:16,09
418,102 m
415
DV01373-16-154 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:23:18,98
417,576 m
416
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
08:23:21,20
417,173 m
417
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
08:23:22,91
416,863 m
418
DV02310-16-519 Guido Barth
08:23:23,29
416,795 m
419
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:23:27,40
416,052 m
420
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
08:23:30,65
415,467 m
421
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
08:23:36,07
414,495 m
422
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
08:23:36,08
414,493 m
422
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:23:36,08
414,493 m
424
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:23:38,37
414,083 m
425
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
08:23:40,17
413,762 m
426
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
08:23:40,55
413,695 m
427
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
08:23:41,15
413,588 m
428
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
08:23:43,45
413,178 m
429
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
08:23:44,54
412,984 m
430
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:23:50,00
412,017 m
431
DV03443-16-1277 Team Werne
08:23:58,52
410,516 m
432
DV09618-16-700 Team Eichsfeld
08:24:00,57
410,156 m
433
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:24:01,91
409,921 m
434
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
08:24:02,63
409,795 m
435
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:24:05,39
409,313 m
436
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:24:09,85
408,536 m
437
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
08:24:21,03
406,602 m
438
DV0410-16-715 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:24:22,58
406,335 m
439
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
08:24:24,88
405,940 m
440
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:24:26,21
405,712 m
441
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
08:24:26,57
405,650 m
442
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
08:24:29,53
405,143 m
443
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
08:24:32,20
404,687 m
444
NL-16-1262820 Team BVB
08:24:32,82
404,581 m
445
DV06799-16-2139 Renate Axer
08:24:35,28
404,162 m
446
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
08:24:44,78
402,552 m
447
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
08:24:52,85
401,195 m
448
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
08:24:54,67
400,890 m
449
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
08:25:27,70
395,435 m
450
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:26:07,50
389,057 m
451
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
08:28:42,54
366,057 m
452
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
08:29:23,50
360,428 m
453
DV7553-16-599 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:29:25,32
360,181 m
454
DV01619-16-729 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:29:31,12
359,399 m
455
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:30:14,94
353,598 m
456
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
08:30:34,78
351,033 m
457
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
08:31:06,89
346,959 m
458
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
08:31:07,27
346,912 m
459
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
08:31:08,85
346,714 m
460
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:31:11,38
346,397 m
461
DV03066-16-400 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:31:15,61
345,869 m
462
DV6016-16-64 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
08:31:37,61
343,150 m
463
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
08:31:40,63
342,780 m
464
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:36:59,51
307,740 m
465
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:37:05,40
307,160 m
466
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
08:39:45,05
292,233 m
467
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:39:49,75
291,815 m
468
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
08:39:57,10
291,164 m
469
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:40:00,34
290,879 m
470
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:41:16,14
284,348 m
471
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
08:41:18,45
284,153 m
472
DV2271-16-605 Team Deichgrafen
08:41:20,28
284,000 m
473
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
08:41:21,07
283,933 m
474
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
08:41:21,70
283,880 m
475
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
08:41:23,76
283,708 m
476
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:41:25,13
283,593 m
477
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:41:26,16
283,506 m
478
DV08071-16-488 Team Nordhessen
08:41:26,52
283,476 m
479
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:41:27,15
283,424 m
480
DV9086-16-394 Team Sunnyboys
08:41:28,68
283,296 m
481
DV09618-16-589 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:41:29,80
283,202 m
482
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:41:31,38
283,070 m
483
DV06760-16-43 Team Rakete 2016
08:41:32,27
282,996 m
484
DV06588-16-208 Team Rakete 2016
08:41:34,73
282,791 m
485
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
08:41:35,40
282,735 m
486
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
08:41:35,78
282,703 m
487
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
08:41:37,13
282,591 m
488
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
08:41:45,03
281,935 m
489
DV01976-16-53 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:41:45,65
281,884 m
490
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:41:55,59
281,064 m
491
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
08:41:59,57
280,737 m
492
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:42:02,14
280,526 m
493
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:42:02,77
280,474 m
494
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
08:42:05,86
280,221 m
495
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:42:16,34
279,367 m
496
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
08:42:16,96
279,316 m
496
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:42:16,96
279,316 m
498
DV7477-16-288 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:42:17,35
279,284 m
499
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
08:42:18,61
279,182 m
500
ZA-WPU-16-4870 Team 4 Freunde
08:42:19,25
279,130 m
501
DV8600-16-818 Werner Unstedde
08:42:26,85
278,515 m
502
DV7479-16-1115 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:42:33,01
278,018 m
503
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:42:34,36
277,909 m
504
DV01626-16-506 Lother Lange
08:42:36,71
277,720 m
505
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
08:42:42,46
277,259 m
506
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
08:43:11,24
274,973 m
507
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
08:44:20,53
269,622 m
508
DV1063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
08:44:30,29
268,885 m
509
DV03066-16-397 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:44:40,33
268,131 m
510
DV03111-16-148 Team LoLe
08:45:01,93
266,523 m
511
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
08:45:19,09
265,260 m
512
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
08:45:32,49
264,281 m
513
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
08:45:33,13
264,234 m
514
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
08:45:34,74
264,117 m
515
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:45:35,14
264,088 m
516
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
08:45:35,55
264,059 m
517
DV2427-16-241 Paul Kappenberg
08:45:41,69
263,613 m
518
DV0748-16-313 Xaver Heinloth
08:45:51,49
262,906 m
519
DV2079-16-312 Team Wilma
08:45:54,61
262,681 m
520
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:45:55,25
262,635 m
521
DV04710-16-138 Renate Dormann
08:46:08,39
261,695 m
522
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
08:46:20,09
260,863 m
523
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:46:28,14
260,293 m
524
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
08:46:32,15
260,011 m
525
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
08:46:35,59
259,769 m
526
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
08:46:39,60
259,487 m
527
DV2427-16-238 Paul Kappenberg
08:46:46,39
259,012 m
528
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:46:49,30
258,808 m
529
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:46:58,85
258,144 m
530
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:47:06,61
257,606 m
531
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
08:47:17,82
256,834 m
532
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:47:25,60
256,300 m
533
DV02651-16-1444 Team Hero
08:47:51,37
254,549 m
534
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:48:02,92
253,772 m
535
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
08:48:17,15
252,821 m
536
DV9065-16-715 Werner Unstedde
08:48:21,41
252,537 m
537
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
08:48:27,27
252,149 m
538
DV0176-16-208 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:48:35,89
251,579 m
539
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
08:48:38,47
251,409 m
540
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:48:54,11
250,384 m
541
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
08:49:25,23
248,368 m
542
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
08:49:35,10
247,735 m
543
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
08:52:51,04
235,811 m
544
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:53:11,90
234,609 m
545
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
08:54:38,85
229,728 m
546
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
08:55:59,30
225,389 m
547
DV8611-16-289 Team Coesfeld
08:59:05,86
215,931 m
548
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
09:02:39,36
206,036 m
549
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
09:12:48,29
182,222 m
550
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
09:16:31,70
174,809 m
551
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
09:16:49,18
174,254 m
552
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
10:05:10,33
114,145 m
553
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
10:06:56,17
112,726 m