Ergebnisse vom 2. Preisflug

Ort: Land + Meer                     Tauben: 458
Datum: 23.09.2016 Entfernung: 109 Km
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
12:33:55,55
1.160,490 m
2
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
12:34:02,50
1.159,060 m
3
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
12:34:03,97
1.158,758 m
4
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
12:34:04,67
1.158,615 m
5
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
12:34:06,60
1.158,219 m
6
DV2427-16-242 Team Oberort
12:34:06,61
1.158,216 m
7
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
12:34:07,22
1.158,091 m
8
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
12:34:07,45
1.158,044 m
9
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
12:34:08,18
1.157,895 m
10
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:34:08,66
1.157,796 m
11
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
12:34:08,67
1.157,794 m
12
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
12:34:09,28
1.157,669 m
13
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
12:34:10,01
1.157,520 m
14
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
12:34:10,75
1.157,368 m
15
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
12:34:11,25
1.157,266 m
16
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:34:13,42
1.156,821 m
17
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
12:34:13,89
1.156,725 m
18
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
12:34:13,90
1.156,723 m
19
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
12:34:14,77
1.156,545 m
20
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
12:34:15,26
1.156,445 m
21
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
12:34:18,88
1.155,705 m
22
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
12:34:19,36
1.155,607 m
23
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
12:34:20,09
1.155,458 m
24
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
12:34:21,77
1.155,115 m
25
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
12:34:22,25
1.155,017 m
26
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
12:34:23,46
1.154,771 m
27
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
12:34:23,94
1.154,673 m
28
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
12:34:24,19
1.154,622 m
29
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
12:34:25,14
1.154,428 m
30
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:34:27,06
1.154,037 m
31
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
12:34:28,98
1.153,646 m
31
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:34:28,98
1.153,646 m
33
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
12:34:29,37
1.153,567 m
34
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
12:34:30,34
1.153,370 m
35
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
12:34:31,53
1.153,127 m
36
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
12:34:32,27
1.152,977 m
37
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
12:34:32,97
1.152,835 m
38
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
12:34:32,98
1.152,833 m
39
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
12:34:35,55
1.152,311 m
40
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
12:34:41,35
1.151,134 m
41
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
12:34:42,55
1.150,891 m
42
DV03066-16-397 Team Angry Birds
12:34:42,79
1.150,843 m
43
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
12:34:44,24
1.150,549 m
44
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
12:34:49,77
1.149,431 m
45
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
12:34:50,89
1.149,205 m
45
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
12:34:50,89
1.149,205 m
47
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
12:34:53,45
1.148,688 m
48
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:34:53,97
1.148,583 m
49
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
12:34:54,21
1.148,535 m
50
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
12:34:54,46
1.148,484 m
51
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
12:34:56,64
1.148,045 m
52
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
12:34:56,87
1.147,998 m
53
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:34:57,82
1.147,807 m
54
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
12:34:58,30
1.147,710 m
55
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
12:34:58,56
1.147,658 m
56
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
12:34:59,53
1.147,462 m
57
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:35:00,49
1.147,269 m
58
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
12:35:00,99
1.147,169 m
59
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
12:35:03,40
1.146,684 m
60
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
12:35:04,38
1.146,487 m
61
DV6016-16-64 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
12:35:05,36
1.146,290 m
62
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
12:35:05,60
1.146,242 m
63
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
12:35:06,54
1.146,053 m
64
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
12:35:06,78
1.146,005 m
65
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:35:08,95
1.145,569 m
66
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
12:35:09,44
1.145,471 m
67
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
12:35:11,86
1.144,986 m
68
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
12:35:12,34
1.144,889 m
69
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
12:35:15,48
1.144,260 m
70
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
12:35:16,20
1.144,116 m
71
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
12:35:16,21
1.144,114 m
72
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
12:35:16,72
1.144,012 m
73
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
12:35:17,22
1.143,912 m
74
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
12:35:17,46
1.143,864 m
75
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
12:35:17,48
1.143,860 m
76
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
12:35:17,72
1.143,812 m
77
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
12:35:18,72
1.143,612 m
78
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
12:35:19,47
1.143,462 m
79
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
12:35:20,42
1.143,272 m
80
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
12:35:20,43
1.143,270 m
80
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:35:20,43
1.143,270 m
82
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:35:20,44
1.143,268 m
83
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
12:35:20,82
1.143,192 m
84
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
12:35:21,82
1.142,992 m
84
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
12:35:21,82
1.142,992 m
84
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
12:35:21,82
1.142,992 m
87
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:35:22,49
1.142,859 m
87
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:35:22,49
1.142,859 m
89
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:35:22,50
1.142,857 m
89
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
12:35:22,50
1.142,857 m
91
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
12:35:22,93
1.142,771 m
91
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
12:35:22,93
1.142,771 m
93
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
12:35:23,36
1.142,685 m
93
DV2427-16-58 Team Oberort
12:35:23,36
1.142,685 m
95
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
12:35:23,73
1.142,611 m
96
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
12:35:24,73
1.142,411 m
97
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
12:35:24,75
1.142,407 m
98
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
12:35:25,18
1.142,322 m
99
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
12:35:25,42
1.142,274 m
100
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
12:35:25,70
1.142,218 m
101
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
12:35:26,00
1.142,158 m
101
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
12:35:26,00
1.142,158 m
103
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:35:26,28
1.142,102 m
104
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
12:35:27,15
1.141,929 m
105
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:35:27,39
1.141,881 m
106
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
12:35:27,87
1.141,785 m
107
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
12:35:28,12
1.141,735 m
108
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
12:35:28,42
1.141,676 m
109
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
12:35:28,70
1.141,620 m
110
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
12:35:29,43
1.141,474 m
111
DV06325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
12:35:29,97
1.141,367 m
112
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:35:30,94
1.141,173 m
113
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
12:35:31,19
1.141,124 m
114
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
12:35:31,44
1.141,074 m
114
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
12:35:31,44
1.141,074 m
116
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
12:35:33,17
1.140,730 m
116
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
12:35:33,17
1.140,730 m
118
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
12:35:33,64
1.140,636 m
119
DV06799-16-2144 Renate Axer
12:35:33,65
1.140,634 m
120
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
12:35:34,66
1.140,433 m
121
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
12:35:35,15
1.140,336 m
122
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
12:35:35,41
1.140,284 m
123
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
12:35:35,89
1.140,189 m
124
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
12:35:36,14
1.140,139 m
124
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
12:35:36,14
1.140,139 m
126
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
12:35:36,16
1.140,135 m
127
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:35:36,86
1.139,996 m
128
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
12:35:37,85
1.139,799 m
129
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
12:35:38,83
1.139,605 m
130
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
12:35:39,08
1.139,555 m
131
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:35:40,08
1.139,356 m
132
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
12:35:41,06
1.139,162 m
133
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
12:35:41,56
1.139,063 m
134
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:35:42,05
1.138,966 m
135
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
12:35:42,30
1.138,916 m
136
DV03443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
12:35:42,55
1.138,866 m
137
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
12:35:43,07
1.138,763 m
138
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
12:35:44,29
1.138,521 m
139
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
12:35:44,80
1.138,420 m
140
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
12:35:45,53
1.138,276 m
141
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
12:35:45,77
1.138,228 m
141
DV06325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
12:35:45,77
1.138,228 m
143
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:35:47,08
1.137,969 m
144
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
12:35:48,77
1.137,634 m
145
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
12:35:49,51
1.137,488 m
146
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
12:35:52,68
1.136,861 m
147
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
12:35:56,30
1.136,146 m
148
DV01063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
12:35:57,27
1.135,955 m
148
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
12:35:57,27
1.135,955 m
150
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
12:35:57,29
1.135,951 m
151
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
12:35:59,74
1.135,467 m
152
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
12:36:01,44
1.135,132 m
153
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
12:36:01,70
1.135,081 m
154
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
12:36:03,74
1.134,679 m
155
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
12:36:06,63
1.134,111 m
156
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
12:36:06,89
1.134,060 m
157
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
12:36:07,17
1.134,005 m
158
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
12:36:07,97
1.133,847 m
159
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
12:36:07,98
1.133,845 m
160
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
12:36:12,82
1.132,895 m
161
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
12:36:14,77
1.132,512 m
162
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
12:36:15,52
1.132,365 m
163
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
12:36:16,75
1.132,124 m
164
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:36:17,50
1.131,977 m
165
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
12:36:18,91
1.131,701 m
166
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
12:36:18,92
1.131,699 m
167
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
12:36:20,40
1.131,409 m
168
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
12:36:21,39
1.131,215 m
169
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
12:36:21,91
1.131,114 m
170
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:36:23,69
1.130,765 m
171
DV03443-16-1269 Team Werne
12:36:24,19
1.130,668 m
172
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
12:36:24,20
1.130,666 m
173
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
12:36:24,21
1.130,664 m
174
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
12:36:25,80
1.130,353 m
175
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
12:36:27,76
1.129,970 m
176
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
12:36:30,22
1.129,490 m
177
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
12:36:30,77
1.129,383 m
178
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
12:36:33,48
1.128,855 m
179
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
12:36:33,73
1.128,806 m
180
BE-16-2155289 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
12:36:34,33
1.128,689 m
180
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
12:36:34,33
1.128,689 m
182
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
12:36:35,13
1.128,533 m
183
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
12:36:36,14
1.128,337 m
184
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
12:36:40,34
1.127,520 m
185
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
12:36:41,10
1.127,372 m
186
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
12:36:41,38
1.127,317 m
187
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
12:36:42,20
1.127,158 m
188
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
12:36:45,37
1.126,543 m
189
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
12:36:46,37
1.126,349 m
190
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
12:36:48,34
1.125,967 m
191
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
12:36:49,09
1.125,821 m
192
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
12:36:50,16
1.125,614 m
193
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
12:36:53,81
1.124,907 m
194
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
12:36:55,30
1.124,619 m
195
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
12:37:10,95
1.121,601 m
196
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
12:37:13,62
1.121,087 m
197
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
12:37:15,82
1.120,665 m
198
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:37:20,42
1.119,782 m
199
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
12:37:29,58
1.118,028 m
200
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
12:37:32,74
1.117,425 m
201
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
12:37:35,00
1.116,993 m
202
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
12:37:39,38
1.116,159 m
203
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:37:50,26
1.114,090 m
204
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:37:50,77
1.113,993 m
205
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
12:37:52,27
1.113,709 m
206
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
12:37:53,04
1.113,562 m
207
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
12:37:55,25
1.113,144 m
208
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
12:37:56,98
1.112,816 m
209
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
12:37:59,20
1.112,396 m
210
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
12:37:59,58
1.112,324 m
211
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:37:59,85
1.112,273 m
211
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
12:37:59,85
1.112,273 m
213
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
12:38:01,14
1.112,029 m
214
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
12:38:01,16
1.112,025 m
215
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
12:38:02,02
1.111,862 m
216
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
12:38:03,37
1.111,607 m
217
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:38:03,74
1.111,537 m
218
DV2427-16-59 Team Oberort
12:38:03,75
1.111,536 m
219
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
12:38:04,32
1.111,428 m
220
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
12:38:04,93
1.111,313 m
221
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
12:38:04,95
1.111,309 m
222
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
12:38:05,82
1.111,145 m
223
DV03066-16-391 Team Angry Birds
12:38:06,11
1.111,090 m
224
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
12:38:06,49
1.111,018 m
224
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:38:06,49
1.111,018 m
226
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
12:38:07,16
1.110,892 m
226
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
12:38:07,16
1.110,892 m
228
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
12:38:07,74
1.110,782 m
229
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
12:38:09,57
1.110,437 m
229
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
12:38:09,57
1.110,437 m
231
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
12:38:10,15
1.110,328 m
232
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
12:38:11,98
1.109,983 m
233
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
12:38:12,51
1.109,883 m
234
DV08766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
12:38:13,05
1.109,781 m
235
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
12:38:13,35
1.109,725 m
236
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
12:38:16,39
1.109,153 m
237
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
12:38:16,70
1.109,094 m
238
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
12:38:17,70
1.108,906 m
239
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
12:38:19,20
1.108,624 m
240
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
12:38:19,99
1.108,476 m
241
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
12:38:20,29
1.108,420 m
242
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:38:20,57
1.108,367 m
243
DV2427-16-60 Team Oberort
12:38:20,58
1.108,365 m
244
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
12:38:21,90
1.108,117 m
244
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
12:38:21,90
1.108,117 m
246
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
12:38:22,50
1.108,005 m
247
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:38:23,52
1.107,813 m
248
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
12:38:24,04
1.107,716 m
249
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
12:38:24,34
1.107,659 m
250
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
12:38:24,98
1.107,539 m
251
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
12:38:24,99
1.107,537 m
252
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:38:25,39
1.107,462 m
252
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
12:38:25,39
1.107,462 m
254
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
12:38:26,53
1.107,249 m
255
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
12:38:26,82
1.107,194 m
256
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
12:38:27,47
1.107,072 m
257
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
12:38:27,78
1.107,014 m
258
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
12:38:28,53
1.106,874 m
259
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
12:38:28,54
1.106,872 m
260
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
12:38:29,39
1.106,713 m
261
DV02651-16-1444 Team Hero
12:38:31,85
1.106,252 m
262
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
12:38:32,40
1.106,149 m
263
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
12:38:32,81
1.106,073 m
264
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
12:38:33,47
1.105,949 m
265
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
12:38:34,12
1.105,828 m
266
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:38:34,42
1.105,772 m
267
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
12:38:34,71
1.105,717 m
268
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
12:38:34,72
1.105,715 m
269
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:38:35,38
1.105,592 m
270
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
12:38:36,29
1.105,422 m
271
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
12:38:36,84
1.105,319 m
272
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
12:38:37,15
1.105,261 m
273
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
12:38:37,69
1.105,160 m
274
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
12:38:37,71
1.105,157 m
275
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
12:38:40,82
1.104,576 m
276
DV02651-16-1453 Team Hero
12:38:45,24
1.103,752 m
277
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
12:38:45,55
1.103,695 m
278
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
12:38:48,05
1.103,229 m
279
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
12:38:49,82
1.102,900 m
280
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
12:38:51,59
1.102,571 m
281
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:38:51,90
1.102,513 m
282
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
12:39:01,33
1.100,763 m
283
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
12:39:09,10
1.099,326 m
284
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
12:39:13,49
1.098,515 m
285
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
12:39:35,69
1.094,434 m
286
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
12:39:42,02
1.093,276 m
287
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:40:03,26
1.089,408 m
287
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:40:03,26
1.089,408 m
289
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
12:40:08,46
1.088,465 m
290
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
12:41:20,10
1.075,640 m
291
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
12:41:36,02
1.072,831 m
292
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
12:42:04,69
1.067,809 m
293
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
12:43:37,47
1.051,874 m
294
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
12:43:39,25
1.051,573 m
295
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
12:47:08,01
1.017,422 m
296
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
12:49:58,13
991,189 m
297
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
12:49:58,45
991,141 m
298
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
12:50:05,97
990,013 m
299
DV2427-16-241 Team Oberort
12:50:17,81
988,242 m
300
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
12:50:18,38
988,157 m
301
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
12:50:18,69
988,110 m
302
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
12:50:20,23
987,881 m
303
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:50:20,78
987,798 m
303
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
12:50:20,78
987,798 m
305
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:50:21,10
987,751 m
306
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:50:21,73
987,657 m
307
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
12:50:22,45
987,549 m
308
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
12:50:23,25
987,430 m
308
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
12:50:23,25
987,430 m
310
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
12:50:23,58
987,381 m
311
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
12:50:24,19
987,290 m
312
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
12:50:25,19
987,141 m
313
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
12:50:26,25
986,983 m
314
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
12:50:26,81
986,900 m
315
DV03443-16-1277 Team Werne
12:50:30,78
986,309 m
316
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
12:50:31,64
986,181 m
317
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
12:50:32,21
986,096 m
318
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:50:35,17
985,656 m
319
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
12:51:19,21
979,157 m
320
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
12:54:29,78
951,995 m
321
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
12:54:32,26
951,652 m
322
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
12:54:33,80
951,438 m
323
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
12:54:34,60
951,328 m
324
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
12:54:34,93
951,282 m
325
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
12:54:35,80
951,162 m
326
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
12:54:37,93
950,867 m
327
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:54:37,94
950,866 m
328
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
12:54:38,60
950,774 m
329
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
12:54:40,28
950,542 m
330
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
12:54:42,52
950,233 m
331
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
12:54:43,15
950,146 m
332
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
12:54:45,88
949,769 m
333
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
12:54:49,33
949,294 m
334
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
12:54:53,50
948,719 m
335
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
12:58:54,54
916,667 m
336
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
12:59:21,41
913,227 m
337
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
13:00:09,81
907,097 m
338
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
13:00:15,21
906,418 m
339
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
13:00:18,20
906,043 m
340
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
13:00:21,41
905,640 m
341
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
13:00:25,84
905,085 m
342
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
13:00:28,89
904,703 m
343
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
13:00:32,84
904,209 m
344
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
13:01:22,66
898,023 m
345
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
13:06:50,13
859,380 m
346
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
13:06:52,39
859,125 m
347
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
13:06:53,45
859,006 m
348
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
13:06:53,77
858,970 m
349
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
13:06:54,13
858,929 m
350
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
13:06:56,28
858,686 m
351
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
13:06:56,87
858,620 m
352
DV06799-16-2139 Renate Axer
13:06:57,43
858,557 m
353
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
13:07:06,41
857,546 m
354
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
13:07:06,42
857,545 m
355
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
13:07:09,97
857,146 m
356
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
13:07:11,51
856,973 m
357
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
13:07:14,25
856,665 m
358
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
13:08:17,77
849,596 m
359
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
13:08:24,44
848,861 m
360
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
13:11:12,21
830,770 m
361
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
13:13:35,45
815,924 m
362
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
13:17:12,98
794,366 m
363
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
13:17:14,05
794,262 m
363
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
13:17:14,05
794,262 m
365
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
13:17:15,21
794,151 m
366
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
13:17:16,03
794,071 m
367
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
13:17:16,37
794,039 m
368
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
13:17:17,68
793,912 m
369
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
13:17:18,27
793,856 m
370
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
13:17:18,85
793,800 m
371
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
13:17:19,52
793,735 m
372
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
13:17:20,35
793,655 m
373
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
13:17:26,69
793,045 m
374
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
13:17:27,28
792,988 m
374
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
13:17:27,28
792,988 m
376
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
13:17:29,02
792,821 m
377
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
13:17:29,70
792,756 m
378
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
13:17:30,45
792,683 m
379
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
13:17:31,03
792,628 m
380
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
13:17:33,00
792,439 m
381
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
13:17:34,55
792,290 m
382
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
13:17:35,15
792,232 m
383
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
13:17:37,75
791,983 m
384
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
13:17:38,10
791,949 m
385
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
13:24:01,30
756,830 m
386
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
13:30:13,66
725,565 m
387
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
13:39:09,33
684,864 m
388
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
13:56:50,12
616,392 m
389
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
15:27:47,72
407,027 m
390
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
15:38:13,46
391,770 m
391
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
15:41:36,49
387,062 m
392
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
15:44:03,62
383,721 m
393
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
15:57:06,89
366,861 m
394
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
16:37:52,31
322,607 m
395
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
17:15:11,57
290,517 m
396
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
17:37:15,34
274,382 m
397
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
17:49:46,19
266,002 m
398
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
17:49:50,40
265,957 m
399
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
17:50:26,77
265,564 m
400
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
19:18:25,40
218,689 m