Ergebnisse vom 1. Trainingsflug

Ort: Binissalem                        Tauben: 567                       
Datum: 12.08.2016 Entfernung: 8 Km   
Zeit: 08:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV06760-16-43 Team Rakete 2016
08:08:53,87
899,095 m
2
BE-16-2155288 Team Koch - Sools
08:09:01,53
886,377 m
3
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
08:09:03,46
883,229 m
4
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
08:09:03,70
882,839 m
5
DV2480-16-677 Team WaHei
08:09:04,17
882,077 m
6
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
08:09:04,43
881,656 m
7
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
08:09:09,24
873,934 m
8
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
08:09:09,96
872,790 m
9
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
08:09:11,41
870,495 m
10
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
08:09:11,65
870,116 m
11
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
08:09:12,13
869,360 m
12
DV1182-16-581 Team Deichgrafen
08:09:12,60
868,621 m
13
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
08:09:15,02
864,834 m
13
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
08:09:15,02
864,834 m
15
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
08:09:15,88
863,495 m
16
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
08:09:17,07
861,650 m
17
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
08:09:17,08
861,635 m
18
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
08:09:18,42
859,568 m
18
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
08:09:18,42
859,568 m
20
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:09:18,79
858,998 m
21
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
08:09:20,86
855,828 m
22
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
08:09:20,87
855,813 m
23
DV1592-16-0277 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:09:21,97
854,138 m
24
DV02133-16-585 Team Elbe Saar
08:09:22,36
853,545 m
25
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
08:09:22,37
853,530 m
26
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
08:09:23,00
852,575 m
27
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:09:25,65
848,580 m
27
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
08:09:25,65
848,580 m
29
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
08:09:26,04
847,996 m
30
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
08:09:27,00
846,560 m
31
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
08:09:27,24
846,202 m
32
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
08:09:28,69
844,044 m
33
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
08:09:29,89
842,268 m
34
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:09:30,61
841,204 m
35
DV4966-16-1480 Gernot Häfele
08:09:31,80
839,454 m
36
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
08:09:33,73
836,629 m
37
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
08:09:33,74
836,615 m
38
DV4966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
08:09:34,13
836,047 m
39
DV2480-16-670 Team WaHei
08:09:34,62
835,334 m
40
DV8766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:09:37,50
831,168 m
41
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
08:09:38,94
829,100 m
41
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:09:38,94
829,100 m
43
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:09:40,54
826,816 m
44
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
08:09:41,27
825,778 m
45
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:09:42,24
824,401 m
46
DV3443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:09:43,93
822,016 m
47
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
08:09:45,14
820,316 m
48
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:09:45,63
819,630 m
49
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
08:09:46,35
818,624 m
50
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
08:09:47,07
817,619 m
51
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:09:49,96
813,614 m
52
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
08:09:50,95
812,251 m
53
DV9065-16-715 Werner Unstedde
08:09:51,19
811,921 m
54
DV6374-16-180 Team F95
08:09:52,87
809,620 m
54
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
08:09:52,87
809,620 m
56
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
08:09:54,49
807,414 m
57
DV04361-16-337 Team LoLe
08:09:54,50
807,401 m
58
DV8147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (M. Buxton)
08:09:56,84
804,235 m
59
DV7553-16-577 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:10:00,46
799,387 m
60
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
08:10:01,34
798,217 m
61
DV09618-16-700 Team Eichsfeld
08:10:02,32
796,918 m
62
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
08:10:03,50
795,360 m
63
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:10:03,74
795,043 m
63
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
08:10:03,74
795,043 m
65
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
08:10:05,46
792,785 m
66
DV2271-16-605 Team Deichgrafen
08:10:05,99
792,091 m
67
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
08:10:06,25
791,752 m
68
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:10:06,73
791,125 m
69
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
08:10:07,19
790,526 m
70
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
08:10:07,67
789,902 m
70
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
08:10:07,67
789,902 m
72
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:10:09,08
788,073 m
73
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
08:10:09,10
788,048 m
74
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
08:10:11,21
785,327 m
75
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
08:10:12,41
783,788 m
76
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
08:10:12,64
783,494 m
77
DV09165-16-292 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:10:14,80
780,741 m
78
DV6799-16-2128 Renate Axer
08:10:16,02
779,196 m
79
DV02310-16-519 Guido Barth
08:10:17,27
777,618 m
80
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
08:10:17,74
777,025 m
81
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:10:18,93
775,532 m
82
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:10:18,95
775,506 m
83
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
08:10:19,37
774,980 m
84
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
08:10:19,39
774,956 m
85
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:10:20,16
773,993 m
86
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
08:10:21,37
772,486 m
87
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
08:10:22,32
771,306 m
88
DV2427-16-238 Paul Kappenberg
08:10:23,33
770,057 m
89
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
08:10:27,19
765,317 m
90
DV1063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
08:10:28,18
764,112 m
91
DV06588-16-208 Team Rakete 2016
08:10:28,69
763,491 m
92
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
08:10:28,93
763,201 m
93
DV02721-16-156 Gregor Lorkowski
08:10:31,34
760,287 m
94
DV2427-16-59 Paul Kappenberg
08:10:35,20
755,667 m
95
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
08:10:35,44
755,381 m
96
DV01373-16-138 Team Ecki
08:10:35,46
755,358 m
97
DV0748-16-313 Xaver Heinloth
08:10:36,14
754,551 m
98
DV7553-16-574 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:10:36,62
753,981 m
99
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:10:37,10
753,414 m
100
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
08:10:38,35
751,939 m
101
DV06799-16-2124 Renate Axer
08:10:39,34
750,774 m
102
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
08:10:40,06
749,930 m
103
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
08:10:40,07
749,917 m
104
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
08:10:40,51
749,403 m
105
DV1063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
08:10:41,28
748,502 m
106
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
08:10:41,58
748,152 m
107
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:10:42,31
747,303 m
108
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
08:10:43,10
746,385 m
109
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
08:10:43,57
745,839 m
110
DV8766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:10:46,53
742,424 m
111
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
08:10:46,83
742,080 m
112
DV01626-16-505 Lother Lange
08:10:47,68
741,107 m
113
DV3443-16-1277 Team Werne
08:10:48,64
740,010 m
114
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:10:49,13
739,451 m
114
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
08:10:49,13
739,451 m
116
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
08:10:50,09
738,359 m
117
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
08:10:50,34
738,075 m
118
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:10:50,81
737,542 m
119
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:10:50,83
737,519 m
120
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
08:10:51,77
736,456 m
121
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:10:53,58
734,416 m
122
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
08:10:54,56
733,317 m
123
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
08:10:56,00
731,707 m
124
DV2427-16-58 Paul Kappenberg
08:10:56,27
731,406 m
125
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
08:10:56,75
730,871 m
126
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
08:10:59,66
727,647 m
127
ES-16-019794 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:11:02,31
724,736 m
128
DV1592-16-0273 Ute Fenten
08:11:02,83
724,167 m
129
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
08:11:03,33
723,621 m
130
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
08:11:03,56
723,371 m
131
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:11:03,83
723,076 m
132
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:11:04,12
722,760 m
133
NL-16-1262820 Team BVB
08:11:04,38
722,478 m
134
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:11:04,65
722,184 m
134
DV7477-16-288 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:11:04,65
722,184 m
136
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:11:05,89
720,840 m
137
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
08:11:06,14
720,569 m
138
DV7364-16-2418 Werner Unstedde
08:11:07,98
718,583 m
139
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:11:09,19
717,284 m
140
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
08:11:11,15
715,189 m
141
DV0658-16-904 Team Formellameyer
08:11:11,63
714,679 m
142
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:11:11,90
714,391 m
143
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
08:11:12,16
714,115 m
144
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:11:12,40
713,860 m
145
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
08:11:13,39
712,811 m
146
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
08:11:13,66
712,525 m
147
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
08:11:14,70
711,427 m
148
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
08:11:15,21
710,890 m
149
DV2427-16-242 Paul Kappenberg
08:11:16,49
709,544 m
150
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:11:17,00
709,010 m
151
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
08:11:18,71
707,224 m
152
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
08:11:18,97
706,953 m
153
NL-16-1596321 Nicole De Weerd
08:11:20,21
705,664 m
154
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:11:20,71
705,146 m
154
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
08:11:20,71
705,146 m
156
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:11:21,50
704,328 m
157
DV8611-16-289 Team Coesfeld
08:11:22,01
703,802 m
157
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
08:11:22,01
703,802 m
159
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:11:22,26
703,544 m
160
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
08:11:23,03
702,750 m
161
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
08:11:24,02
701,734 m
162
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
08:11:24,30
701,446 m
163
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
08:11:24,79
700,944 m
164
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
08:11:25,79
699,922 m
165
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
08:11:26,79
698,903 m
166
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:11:27,28
698,405 m
167
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
08:11:27,55
698,131 m
168
DV01966-16-22 Team Elbe Saar
08:11:28,03
697,643 m
169
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
08:11:28,65
697,015 m
170
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
08:11:29,83
695,823 m
171
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:11:30,84
694,806 m
172
DV01619-16-729 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:11:32,38
693,261 m
173
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
08:11:32,88
692,760 m
174
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
08:11:33,15
692,490 m
175
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
08:11:37,99
687,688 m
176
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
08:11:38,27
687,413 m
177
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:11:38,60
687,088 m
178
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:11:39,91
685,802 m
179
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:11:40,69
685,038 m
180
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
08:11:42,15
683,614 m
181
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
08:11:42,92
682,865 m
182
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
08:11:45,60
680,272 m
183
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
08:11:45,87
680,011 m
184
DV06588-16-304 Team Rakete 2016
08:11:48,55
677,440 m
185
DV07200-16-621 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:11:49,79
676,256 m
186
DV4966-16-1499 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:11:51,27
674,849 m
187
DV02721-16-132 Gregor Lorkowski
08:11:54,46
671,836 m
188
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:11:55,23
671,112 m
189
DV0906-16-516 TEAM GUSS
08:11:56,69
669,745 m
190
ES-16-017991 Pablo Salva Ferra
08:11:56,70
669,736 m
191
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:11:57,08
669,381 m
192
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
08:11:57,95
668,570 m
193
NL-16-1596340 Nicole De Weerd
08:11:58,24
668,300 m
194
DV06838-16-162 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:12:00,46
666,241 m
195
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
08:12:01,73
665,068 m
196
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
08:12:03,92
663,056 m
197
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:12:04,20
662,800 m
198
DV02721-16-133 Gregor Lorkowski
08:12:05,04
662,032 m
198
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
08:12:05,04
662,032 m
200
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
08:12:05,05
662,023 m
201
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
08:12:06,36
660,829 m
202
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
08:12:08,58
658,815 m
203
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:12:11,02
656,617 m
204
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
08:12:11,30
656,365 m
205
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
08:12:11,31
656,356 m
206
DV8717-16-20 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:12:12,58
655,218 m
207
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
08:12:16,23
651,969 m
208
DV05848-16-614 Team LuMaBS
08:12:16,51
651,722 m
209
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
08:12:16,81
651,457 m
210
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
08:12:17,58
650,776 m
211
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:12:19,87
648,762 m
212
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:20,16
648,508 m
213
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
08:12:20,68
648,053 m
214
DV01626-16-506 Lother Lange
08:12:22,64
646,343 m
215
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
08:12:23,43
645,656 m
216
ZA-WPU-16-4870 Team 4 Freunde
08:12:23,70
645,421 m
217
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
08:12:24,71
644,546 m
218
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
08:12:25,25
644,079 m
219
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:12:28,43
641,342 m
220
DV01385-16-480 Team Cossi
08:12:28,94
640,905 m
221
DV09618-16-589 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:12:29,24
640,648 m
222
DV6799-16-2141 Renate Axer
08:12:34,58
636,115 m
223
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
08:12:35,35
635,467 m
224
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:12:35,87
635,029 m
225
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
08:12:35,89
635,013 m
226
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:12:36,17
634,777 m
227
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:12:36,75
634,291 m
227
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
08:12:36,75
634,291 m
229
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:12:37,57
633,604 m
230
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
08:12:37,87
633,353 m
231
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
08:12:38,48
632,844 m
232
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:38,49
632,836 m
233
DV0410-16-715 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:41,75
630,128 m
234
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
08:12:41,76
630,119 m
235
DV06588-16-152 Team Rakete 2016
08:12:42,75
629,301 m
236
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
08:12:43,62
628,584 m
237
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
08:12:43,63
628,576 m
238
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
08:12:47,33
625,545 m
239
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
08:12:48,35
624,715 m
240
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
08:12:51,06
622,519 m
241
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:12:51,34
622,293 m
242
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:12:52,12
621,664 m
243
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
08:12:52,66
621,230 m
244
DV2651-16-1560 Team Hero
08:12:53,45
620,595 m
245
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:12:55,04
619,322 m
246
DV04936-16-381 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:12:55,82
618,699 m
247
DV01155-16-249 Sabine Elsner
08:12:57,56
617,316 m
248
DV03716-16-515 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:12:59,30
615,937 m
249
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
08:13:00,80
614,754 m
249
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:13:00,80
614,754 m
251
DV02721-16-140 Gregor Lorkowski
08:13:01,11
614,509 m
252
DV7553-16-578 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:13:02,66
613,292 m
253
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
08:13:04,17
612,112 m
254
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:13:04,47
611,878 m
255
DV8147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (M. Buxton)
08:13:05,11
611,379 m
256
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
08:13:08,04
609,106 m
257
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:13:09,05
608,326 m
258
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:13:09,60
607,903 m
259
DV7553-16-599 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:13:11,57
606,389 m
260
DV8600-16-818 Werner Unstedde
08:13:12,83
605,426 m
261
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
08:13:14,11
604,450 m
262
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:13:14,65
604,039 m
263
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
08:13:15,21
603,614 m
264
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
08:13:18,98
600,765 m
265
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:13:19,30
600,525 m
266
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
08:13:20,08
599,939 m
267
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
08:13:20,09
599,932 m
267
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
08:13:20,09
599,932 m
269
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
08:13:21,11
599,168 m
270
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
08:13:21,41
598,944 m
271
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:13:25,43
595,955 m
272
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
08:13:27,78
594,221 m
273
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
08:13:30,74
592,051 m
274
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
08:13:32,96
590,434 m
275
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
08:13:34,01
589,673 m
276
DV04715-16-243 Tino Bergemann
08:13:34,31
589,456 m
277
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:13:34,85
589,065 m
278
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
08:13:35,17
588,834 m
279
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
08:13:35,60
588,524 m
280
DV4966-16-1582 Equipo de Paloma Blanca
08:13:36,15
588,126 m
281
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
08:13:37,88
586,883 m
282
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
08:13:39,84
585,480 m
283
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
08:13:40,38
585,094 m
284
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
08:13:42,13
583,849 m
285
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:13:43,88
582,609 m
286
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
08:13:43,89
582,602 m
287
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
08:13:44,76
581,987 m
288
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:13:46,75
580,586 m
289
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:13:47,56
580,018 m
290
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:13:48,12
579,626 m
291
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:13:48,42
579,416 m
292
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
08:13:49,01
579,004 m
293
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
08:13:50,53
577,943 m
294
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
08:13:53,49
575,891 m
295
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
08:13:53,50
575,884 m
296
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
08:13:54,98
574,863 m
297
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:13:55,78
574,313 m
298
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
08:13:56,32
573,942 m
299
NL-16-1814241 The Daltons
08:13:57,60
573,066 m
300
DV2651-16-1559 Team Hero
08:13:58,42
572,505 m
301
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
08:13:58,73
572,293 m
302
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
08:13:59,28
571,918 m
303
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
08:14:05,63
567,624 m
304
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
08:14:07,17
566,592 m
305
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:14:08,02
566,024 m
306
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
08:14:12,31
563,175 m
307
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:14:13,11
562,647 m
308
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
08:14:16,59
560,361 m
309
DV7553-16-573 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:14:16,91
560,152 m
310
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
08:14:17,72
559,623 m
311
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
08:14:18,77
558,939 m
312
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:14:24,15
555,458 m
313
DV0100-16-295 Elmar Müller
08:14:26,64
553,863 m
314
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
08:14:30,09
551,667 m
315
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
08:14:32,57
550,098 m
316
NL-16-1437545 DHP Cultura
08:14:34,59
548,828 m
317
DV03684-16-125 Team Werne
08:14:41,89
544,285 m
318
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:14:44,62
542,605 m
319
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
08:14:48,31
540,352 m
320
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:14:50,32
539,131 m
321
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:14:55,22
536,181 m
322
DV3830-16-207 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:14:58,67
534,122 m
323
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
08:15:09,81
527,582 m
324
DV01549-16-100 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:15:13,02
525,728 m
325
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
08:15:18,40
522,647 m
326
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:15:20,41
521,506 m
327
DV0748-16-314 Xaver Heinloth
08:15:24,09
519,429 m
328
DV9086-16-394 Team Sunnyboys
08:15:30,67
515,757 m
329
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:15:32,92
514,513 m
330
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
08:15:38,05
511,699 m
331
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:15:41,74
509,694 m
332
DV3585-16-223 Team Blue-White-S04
08:15:47,17
506,772 m
333
DV2079-16-312 Team Wilma
08:15:53,99
503,149 m
334
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
08:15:55,29
502,465 m
335
DV01976-16-85 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:15:56,10
502,039 m
336
DV4966-16-1441 Gernot Häfele
08:16:00,75
499,609 m
337
DV0176-16-208 Team Die Heiderebellen
08:16:03,01
498,437 m
338
DV03111-16-148 Team LoLe
08:16:05,51
497,146 m
339
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
08:16:16,43
491,586 m
340
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
08:16:19,16
490,216 m
341
DV4323-16-241 Team Streuobstwiese
08:16:21,49
489,052 m
342
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
08:16:29,77
484,961 m
343
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:16:35,39
482,223 m
344
DV0100-16-294 Elmar Müller
08:16:39,33
480,321 m
345
DV01966-16-137 Team Elbe Saar
08:16:41,65
479,209 m
346
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:16:43,67
478,244 m
347
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
08:16:59,46
470,837 m
348
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:17:03,17
469,130 m
349
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:17:07,36
467,216 m
350
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
08:17:12,99
464,670 m
351
DV0906-16-518 TEAM GUSS
08:17:14,05
464,194 m
352
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
08:17:16,79
462,967 m
353
CH-16-18778 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:17:21,47
460,887 m
354
DV6325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
08:17:36,45
454,351 m
355
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
08:17:44,73
450,818 m
356
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:17:51,08
448,145 m
357
DV6325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
08:18:00,07
444,415 m
358
DV7479-16-1105 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:18:05,45
442,212 m
359
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:18:07,73
441,285 m
360
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
08:18:12,88
439,206 m
361
DV8766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:18:17,78
437,245 m
362
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
08:18:33,75
430,976 m
363
NL-16-1814775 The Daltons
08:18:34,34
430,748 m
364
DV6799-16-2139 Renate Axer
08:18:34,81
430,566 m
365
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
08:18:35,39
430,342 m
366
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:18:37,89
429,380 m
367
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
08:18:38,49
429,149 m
368
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
08:18:40,02
428,563 m
369
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:18:41,10
428,151 m
370
DV4966-16-1494 Gernot Häfele
08:18:42,65
427,559 m
371
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:18:45,40
426,514 m
372
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
08:18:47,20
425,833 m
373
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:18:48,51
425,339 m
374
DV6799-16-2144 Renate Axer
08:18:49,58
424,936 m
375
DV06588-16-159 Team Rakete 2016
08:18:50,65
424,534 m
376
DV4923-16-203 Team Wallderf
08:18:53,88
423,325 m
377
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
08:18:55,43
422,747 m
378
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:18:56,26
422,438 m
379
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
08:18:57,87
421,840 m
380
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
08:19:10,60
417,173 m
381
DV7553-16-582 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:19:11,91
416,699 m
382
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:19:14,90
415,620 m
383
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:19:18,85
414,203 m
384
DV7479-16-1115 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:19:20,40
413,650 m
385
DV04715-16-235 Tino Bergemann
08:19:21,71
413,184 m
386
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
08:19:28,31
410,850 m
387
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
08:19:30,10
410,221 m
388
DV6016-16-62 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
08:19:35,50
408,336 m
389
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:19:41,24
406,352 m
390
DV03111-16-182 Team Mallorca Freunden
08:19:43,75
405,491 m
391
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:19:44,11
405,367 m
392
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
08:19:48,93
403,724 m
393
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
08:19:49,29
403,602 m
394
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
08:19:51,00
403,022 m
395
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
08:19:54,00
402,010 m
396
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
08:19:54,84
401,727 m
397
DV2125-16-148 Team Deichgrafen
08:20:01,20
399,600 m
398
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
08:20:05,89
398,046 m
399
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
08:20:07,21
397,611 m
400
DV04523-16-172 Team Gladen
08:20:09,98
396,700 m
401
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
08:20:20,92
393,146 m
402
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
08:20:29,46
390,415 m
403
DV4161-16-160 Team Hellmich
08:20:33,90
389,010 m
404
DV6892-16-6374 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:20:41,45
386,644 m
405
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
08:20:43,97
385,861 m
406
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
08:20:51,29
383,604 m
407
DV01155-16-250 Sabine Elsner
08:20:51,65
383,493 m
408
DV2272-16-224 Team Wilma
08:21:33,34
371,132 m
409
DV4103-16-109 Team Deichgrafen
08:21:51,22
366,071 m
410
CHN-16-0152058 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:22:08,61
361,279 m
411
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:23:07,58
345,925 m
412
DV09618-16-643 Team Eichsfeld
08:23:07,92
345,841 m
413
DV02721-16-135 Gregor Lorkowski
08:23:08,78
345,627 m
414
DV09736-16-104 Team Tollisan
08:23:12,11
344,800 m
415
DV2651-16-1458 Team Hero
08:23:15,83
343,881 m
416
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
08:23:17,17
343,551 m
417
NL-16-4791212 The Daltons
08:23:22,09
342,346 m
418
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
08:23:23,65
341,965 m
419
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
08:23:26,18
341,350 m
420
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
08:23:26,78
341,204 m
421
DV0918-16-622 Herbert Apel
08:23:28,34
340,826 m
422
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
08:23:32,55
339,811 m
423
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:23:33,41
339,604 m
424
DV7196-16-664 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:23:36,81
338,789 m
425
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
08:23:37,18
338,700 m
426
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
08:23:40,43
337,925 m
427
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:23:45,14
336,809 m
428
DV3716-16-293 Jaak Purge
08:23:46,23
336,551 m
429
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
08:23:48,42
336,035 m
429
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
08:23:48,42
336,035 m
431
BE-16-2155289 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
08:23:50,34
335,584 m
432
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
08:23:54,22
334,676 m
433
DV7196-16-721 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:23:55,54
334,368 m
434
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
08:23:57,35
333,947 m
435
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
08:23:57,71
333,864 m
436
DV8147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (M. Buxton)
08:23:58,08
333,778 m
437
DV3443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
08:24:01,99
332,873 m
438
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:24:04,03
332,403 m
439
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
08:24:07,54
331,597 m
440
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
08:24:13,67
330,198 m
441
DV4161-16-428 Team Hellmich
08:24:17,17
329,405 m
442
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
08:24:19,37
328,909 m
443
NL-16-1814451 The Daltons
08:24:19,97
328,773 m
444
DV7553-16-576 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:24:20,35
328,688 m
445
DV06714-16-704 Henning Pleis
08:24:23,26
328,034 m
446
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
08:24:25,81
327,464 m
447
DV01943-16-16 Team Tollisan
08:24:26,16
327,385 m
448
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:24:26,54
327,300 m
449
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
08:24:28,05
326,964 m
450
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
08:24:28,68
326,824 m
451
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:24:29,30
326,686 m
452
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
08:24:32,80
325,909 m
453
NL-16-1596140 Henk De Weerd
08:24:33,52
325,750 m
454
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
08:24:33,53
325,748 m
455
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
08:24:35,72
325,265 m
456
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
08:24:36,59
325,073 m
457
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
08:24:38,40
324,675 m
458
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
08:24:38,41
324,673 m
459
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:24:41,02
324,101 m
460
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
08:24:42,28
323,825 m
461
DV3443-16-1269 Team Werne
08:24:43,13
323,639 m
462
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
08:24:44,25
323,395 m
463
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:24:46,07
322,999 m
464
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
08:24:47,41
322,708 m
465
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:24:49,47
322,262 m
466
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
08:24:49,48
322,260 m
467
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:24:50,47
322,046 m
468
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
08:24:52,21
321,670 m
469
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
08:24:52,60
321,586 m
470
NL-16-1385156 Dames DHP Cultura
08:24:52,61
321,584 m
471
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
08:24:54,56
321,164 m
472
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
08:24:55,42
320,980 m
473
DV2651-16-1444 Team Hero
08:24:56,52
320,744 m
474
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
08:24:56,91
320,660 m
475
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
08:25:00,90
319,808 m
476
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
08:25:01,48
319,684 m
477
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:25:02,28
319,514 m
478
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
08:25:05,08
318,919 m
479
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
08:25:05,44
318,843 m
480
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
08:25:08,01
318,300 m
481
DV3443-16-1013 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
08:25:09,12
318,066 m
482
DV01976-16-53 Team Sturmvogel 1926
08:25:09,13
318,064 m
483
DV4966-16-1503 Gernot Häfele
08:25:10,09
317,861 m
484
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
08:25:11,14
317,641 m
485
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:25:11,54
317,556 m
486
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
08:25:14,51
316,934 m
487
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:25:15,15
316,800 m
488
DV03066-16-391 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:25:15,98
316,626 m
489
DV04710-16-138 Renate Dormann
08:25:17,07
316,399 m
490
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
08:25:20,46
315,693 m
491
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:25:21,03
315,575 m
492
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
08:25:21,67
315,442 m
492
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
08:25:21,67
315,442 m
494
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
08:25:25,81
314,587 m
495
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:25:27,17
314,306 m
496
DV01373-16-154 Team MiaJuliaUltras
08:25:28,99
313,932 m
497
DV03066-16-400 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:25:30,11
313,702 m
498
DV4966-16-1472 Gernot Häfele
08:25:30,74
313,573 m
499
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
08:25:31,39
313,440 m
500
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
08:25:32,50
313,213 m
501
DV03066-16-397 Team Rohkemper/Küchenmeister
08:25:36,92
312,312 m
502
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
08:25:39,49
311,791 m
503
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
08:25:40,46
311,595 m
504
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
08:25:40,85
311,516 m
505
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
08:25:42,55
311,173 m
506
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
08:25:42,56
311,171 m
507
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
08:25:43,82
310,917 m
508
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
08:25:44,93
310,693 m
509
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:25:45,34
310,611 m
510
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
08:25:46,37
310,404 m
511
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
08:25:48,31
310,015 m
512
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
08:25:49,18
309,841 m
513
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
08:25:51,26
309,425 m
514
DV09564-16-227 Team SAS
08:25:51,91
309,296 m
515
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
08:25:53,70
308,939 m
516
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter &Bianca Kocks
08:25:58,14
308,059 m
517
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
08:25:59,74
307,743 m
518
DV6033-16-293 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
08:26:01,55
307,386 m
519
DV01373-16-259 Team Ecki
08:26:02,43
307,213 m
520
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
08:26:02,44
307,211 m
521
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
08:26:03,47
307,009 m
522
DV8147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (M.Buxton)
08:26:06,14
306,486 m
523
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
08:26:07,45
306,229 m
524
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
08:26:08,08
306,106 m
525
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
08:26:10,91
305,555 m
526
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
08:26:14,73
304,814 m
527
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
08:26:15,14
304,734 m
528
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
08:26:25,35
302,772 m
529
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
08:26:33,24
301,272 m
530
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
08:26:38,16
300,345 m
531
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
08:26:43,90
299,270 m
532
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
08:26:51,28
297,899 m
533
DV2427-16-241 Paul Kappenberg
08:26:55,78
297,070 m
534
DV8147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (M. Buxton)
08:26:57,62
296,732 m
535
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
08:27:04,53
295,470 m
536
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
08:27:07,35
294,958 m
537
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
08:27:13,30
293,883 m
538
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
08:27:15,39
293,508 m
539
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
08:27:22,29
292,274 m
540
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
08:27:28,24
291,219 m
541
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:27:40,73
289,029 m
542
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:28:15,06
283,175 m
543
DV2427-16-60 Paul Kappenberg
08:28:51,50
277,216 m
544
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
08:29:19,36
272,826 m
545
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
08:29:38,18
269,938 m
546
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
08:29:38,90
269,829 m
547
DV2651-16-1453 Team Hero
08:29:57,93
266,973 m
548
DV4966-16-1324 Reiner Muckenfuss
08:30:04,59
265,988 m
549
CH-16-18773 Pietro Cirillo Onori
08:30:21,05
263,584 m
550
DV01373-16-136 Team Ecki
08:30:24,12
263,140 m
551
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
08:30:27,72
262,622 m
552
DV08071-16-488 Team Nordhessen
08:30:31,57
262,070 m
553
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
08:31:02,69
257,691 m
554
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
08:31:16,04
255,858 m
555
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
08:31:21,03
255,179 m
556
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
08:32:02,87
249,626 m
557
DV03014-16-315 IT Chatterteam
08:32:03,28
249,573 m
558
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
08:46:26,43
172,263 m
559
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
08:47:14,41
169,347 m
560
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
08:47:27,79
168,551 m
561
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
08:47:30,61
168,384 m
562
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
08:48:47,43
163,966 m
563
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
08:59:11,84
135,141 m
564
DV6016-16-64 Alfons&Marla&Jonas Koch
09:41:01,18
79,192 m
565
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
09:54:31,01
69,858 m