Ergebnisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Meer + Land                       Tauben: 523                      
Datum: 16.09.2016 Entfernung: 90 Km   
Zeit: 10:30 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV06838-16-152 Team Hotel Adelmann
11:21:59,38
1.731,113 m
2
DV09618-16-705 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:22:01,06
1.730,181 m
3
DV08619-16-141 Rolf Huchthausen
11:22:03,70
1.728,719 m
4
DV02133-16-582 Team Elbe Saar
11:22:07,31
1.726,723 m
5
DV04966-16-1502 Gernot Häfele
11:22:09,37
1.725,586 m
6
DV09564-16-187 Team SAS
11:22:09,61
1.725,454 m
6
DV03684-16-254 Team Frauenpower KALA
11:22:09,61
1.725,454 m
8
DV3395-16-813 Team Wallderf
11:22:10,72
1.724,843 m
9
DV9086-16-283 Team Sunnyboys
11:22:10,96
1.724,710 m
10
DV01619-16-505 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:22:11,44
1.724,446 m
11
DV03684-16-232 Team Werne
11:22:11,91
1.724,187 m
12
DV0748-16-595 Xaver Heinloth
11:22:13,60
1.723,257 m
13
DV01523-16-167 IT Chatterteam
11:22:15,04
1.722,466 m
14
DV071-16-1020 Team Bohm/Meinzer
11:22:15,28
1.722,334 m
15
DV02721-16-133 Lorkowski & Nora
11:22:16,49
1.721,669 m
16
DV0494-16-353 Bernhard Gorlich
11:22:16,73
1.721,537 m
17
DV02651-16-1560 Team Hero
11:22:16,97
1.721,406 m
18
DV06838-16-161 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:22:17,45
1.721,142 m
19
DV0658-16-950 Team Formellameyer
11:22:17,68
1.721,016 m
20
DV1638-16-41 Team SAS
11:22:18,17
1.720,748 m
20
DV0494-16-354 Bernhard Gorlich
11:22:18,17
1.720,748 m
22
DV07385-16-784 Krummradt
11:22:18,55
1.720,539 m
23
DV1373-16-137 Team Do-Marten
11:22:19,53
1.720,002 m
24
DV01626-16-530 Lother Lange
11:22:19,54
1.719,997 m
24
DV03379-16-864 Team Tollisan
11:22:19,54
1.719,997 m
26
DV01626-16-507 Lother Lange
11:22:19,91
1.719,794 m
27
DV01204-16-42 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
11:22:20,30
1.719,581 m
27
DV06348-16-580 Team Frankomarino
11:22:20,30
1.719,581 m
29
DV06588-16-323 Team Rakete 2016
11:22:20,69
1.719,367 m
30
DV6409-16-540 Peter Ossira
11:22:20,70
1.719,361 m
31
BE-16-2155288 Team Koch - Sools
11:22:21,32
1.719,022 m
32
DV06348-16-583 Team Frankomarino
11:22:21,33
1.719,017 m
33
DV06799-16-2141 Renate Axer
11:22:21,97
1.718,667 m
34
DV0447-16-100 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
11:22:22,47
1.718,393 m
35
DV06588-16-324 Team Rakete 2016
11:22:22,48
1.718,387 m
36
DV01943-16-20 Team Tollisan
11:22:23,14
1.718,027 m
37
DV0906-16-514 TEAM GUSS
11:22:23,39
1.717,890 m
38
DV01619-16-409 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:22:23,40
1.717,884 m
39
DV3830-16-212 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
11:22:24,04
1.717,535 m
39
DV8611-16-69 Team Coesfeld
11:22:24,04
1.717,535 m
41
DV0297-16-341 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
11:22:24,44
1.717,316 m
42
DV01619-16-516 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:22:24,45
1.717,311 m
43
DV1182-16-583 Team Deichgrafen
11:22:24,46
1.717,306 m
43
DV02721-16-140 Lorkowski & Nora
11:22:24,46
1.717,306 m
45
HUNG-16-03-18387 Meik Hobelmann
11:22:25,24
1.716,880 m
46
DV02310-16-517 Guido Barth
11:22:25,50
1.716,738 m
47
DV4966-16-1514 Gernot Häfele
11:22:25,75
1.716,601 m
47
DV01914-16-23 Team Hangebrock
11:22:25,75
1.716,601 m
49
DV4966-16-1391 Reiner Muckenfuss
11:22:26,02
1.716,454 m
50
DV1155-16-275 Team Meinecke
11:22:26,68
1.716,094 m
51
NL-16-1408983 Dames DHP Cultura
11:22:27,15
1.715,837 m
52
DV03066-16-391 Team Angry Birds
11:22:27,16
1.715,832 m
53
DV0658-16-960 Team Formellameyer
11:22:27,17
1.715,827 m
54
NL-16-1385158 DHP Cultura
11:22:27,56
1.715,614 m
54
DV02721-16-135 Lorkowski & Nora
11:22:27,56
1.715,614 m
56
DV1592-16-0285 Team Sylt 2000 (Fenten)
11:22:27,99
1.715,380 m
57
DV4306-16-115 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:22:28,89
1.714,890 m
58
DV07768-16-581 Team Nordhessen
11:22:29,13
1.714,759 m
58
DV02721-16-132 Lorkowski & Nora
11:22:29,13
1.714,759 m
60
DV04466-16-206 Ruediger Knappe
11:22:30,04
1.714,263 m
61
DV4103-16-108 Team Deichgrafen
11:22:30,05
1.714,258 m
61
DV1463-16-385 Mario Filaus
11:22:30,05
1.714,258 m
63
NL-16-1409724 Team RH Daktechniek
11:22:30,06
1.714,253 m
63
DV0494-16-364 Bernhard Gorlich
11:22:30,06
1.714,253 m
65
DV09773-16-211 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:22:30,40
1.714,067 m
65
DV0494-16-366 Bernhard Gorlich
11:22:30,40
1.714,067 m
67
DV03111-16-163 Team Mallorca Freunden
11:22:31,19
1.713,638 m
67
DV06294-16-851 Holtkamp + Sohn
11:22:31,19
1.713,638 m
69
ES-16-035438 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
11:22:32,09
1.713,149 m
69
ZA-WPU-16-4869 Team 4 Freunde
11:22:32,09
1.713,149 m
71
DV8611-16-64 Team Coesfeld
11:22:32,11
1.713,138 m
72
DV09225-16-785 Team Waz
11:22:32,78
1.712,773 m
73
DV04876-16-685 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:22:33,04
1.712,632 m
74
DV02651-16-1559 Team Hero
11:22:33,28
1.712,502 m
75
DV8717-16-19 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
11:22:33,53
1.712,366 m
76
DV1592-16-101 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
11:22:33,84
1.712,198 m
77
DV0176-16-685 Team Die Heiderebellen
11:22:34,09
1.712,062 m
78
DV06348-16-578 Team Frankomarino
11:22:34,84
1.711,655 m
79
DV4161-16-154 Team Hellmich
11:22:35,35
1.711,379 m
80
DV1592-16-0281 Ute Fenten
11:22:35,63
1.711,227 m
81
DV04710-16-137 Renate Dormann
11:22:35,89
1.711,086 m
82
DV04523-16-173 Team Gladen
11:22:35,91
1.711,075 m
82
DV08469-16-408 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:22:35,91
1.711,075 m
84
DV1592-16-0047 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:22:35,92
1.711,069 m
85
ES-16-42697 Cala Ratjada Team
11:22:36,19
1.710,923 m
86
DV09040-16-150 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:22:36,54
1.710,733 m
87
PO-0136-16-3046 Team Do-Marten
11:22:36,55
1.710,728 m
88
DV04543-16-275 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
11:22:36,97
1.710,501 m
89
DV03153-16-307 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:22:37,67
1.710,121 m
90
DV07880-16-68 Nahat Gjema
11:22:37,93
1.709,981 m
91
DV3830-16-210 Angelika Schink
11:22:38,17
1.709,850 m
92
DV0176-16-46 Team Die Heiderebellen
11:22:38,19
1.709,839 m
93
DV0100-16-282 Elmar Müller
11:22:38,62
1.709,607 m
94
DV1155-16-311 Team Meinecke
11:22:38,85
1.709,483 m
94
DV1385-16-485 Team Cossi
11:22:38,85
1.709,483 m
96
DV07385-16-787 Krummradt
11:22:38,87
1.709,472 m
97
DV7553-16-586 Team Schmidt/Sommer
11:22:39,24
1.709,271 m
97
NL-16-1409725 Team RH Daktechniek
11:22:39,24
1.709,271 m
97
DV08147-16-2737 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
11:22:39,24
1.709,271 m
100
DV05573-16-397 Team Solebad
11:22:39,58
1.709,087 m
101
DV7477-16-290 Karl Heinz Hörster
11:22:40,02
1.708,850 m
102
DV01373-16-145 Team Ecki
11:22:40,04
1.708,839 m
103
DV02310-16-523 Gina Barth
11:22:40,41
1.708,638 m
104
DV0514-16-1028 Held , Werner & Michaela
11:22:40,97
1.708,336 m
105
NL-16-1596265 Henk De Weerd
11:22:41,25
1.708,185 m
106
DV7479-16-1105 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:22:41,56
1.708,017 m
107
DV07768-16-583 Team Nordhessen
11:22:41,58
1.708,006 m
107
DV3830-16-203 Angelika Schink
11:22:41,58
1.708,006 m
109
DV2427-16-60 Team Oberort
11:22:42,31
1.707,612 m
110
DV9065-16-11 Werner Unstedde
11:22:42,59
1.707,461 m
111
ZA-WPU-16-4870 Team 4 Freunde
11:22:42,87
1.707,310 m
112
DV0176-16-210 Team Die Heiderebellen
11:22:43,64
1.706,894 m
113
BE-16-6158833 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:22:43,65
1.706,889 m
114
DV7477-16-296 Karl Heinz Hörster
11:22:44,34
1.706,517 m
114
DV3395-16-816 Team Wallderf
11:22:44,34
1.706,517 m
116
DV8273-16-219 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
11:22:44,35
1.706,511 m
117
DV03684-16-253 Team Werne
11:22:44,36
1.706,506 m
118
DV4306-16-118 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:22:44,80
1.706,269 m
119
DV1463-16-400 Mario Filaus
11:22:45,28
1.706,010 m
120
DV07880-16-71 Nahat Gjema
11:22:46,13
1.705,552 m
121
DV01914-16-18 Team Hangebrock
11:22:46,62
1.705,288 m
122
DV06900-16-735 Team Elbe Saar
11:22:46,64
1.705,277 m
123
HUNG-16-03-18388 Meik Hobelmann
11:22:47,33
1.704,906 m
123
DV3219-16-68 Team Ruhr-Thielen
11:22:47,33
1.704,906 m
125
DV03443-16-1033 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
11:22:47,79
1.704,658 m
126
NL-16-1278839 Gebr.Heezen
11:22:48,27
1.704,400 m
127
DV6006-16-405 Team Sunnyboys
11:22:49,76
1.703,599 m
128
DV04775-16-287 Team Dollenchen
11:22:49,77
1.703,593 m
129
DV7553-16-579 El Misterio
11:22:50,48
1.703,211 m
130
DV08766-16-2091 Team Oberwesterwälder
11:22:50,96
1.702,954 m
131
DV04450-16-648 Team Nordhessen
11:22:51,28
1.702,782 m
132
DV1385-16-486 Team Cossi
11:22:51,81
1.702,498 m
133
DV1463-16-384 Mario Filaus
11:22:52,57
1.702,089 m
134
DV01063-16-2003 Raymund Hermes
11:22:54,25
1.701,189 m
135
DV0514-16-1029 Team Sylt 2000 (Held)
11:22:54,26
1.701,183 m
136
DV07108-16-564 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
11:22:55,73
1.700,396 m
137
DV0748-16-597 Xaver Heinloth
11:22:55,74
1.700,390 m
138
DV6033-16-292 Team Ratz/ Hartmann
11:22:56,23
1.700,128 m
139
DV01373-16-135 Team Ecki
11:22:56,24
1.700,123 m
139
DV02310-16-526 Gina Barth
11:22:56,24
1.700,123 m
141
DV04743-16-210 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:22:56,25
1.700,118 m
142
NL-16-1074339 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
11:22:57,12
1.699,652 m
143
DV04543-16-277 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
11:22:57,36
1.699,523 m
144
DV7477-16-287 Karl Heinz Hörster
11:22:57,38
1.699,513 m
145
DV0297-16-340 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
11:22:57,74
1.699,320 m
146
NL-16-4791183 The Daltons
11:22:57,99
1.699,187 m
147
DV4966-16-1321 Reiner Muckenfuss
11:22:58,00
1.699,181 m
148
NL-16-1819282 The Daltons
11:22:58,74
1.698,786 m
149
DV08147-16-2598 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
11:22:58,75
1.698,780 m
150
DV0297-16-336 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
11:22:59,01
1.698,642 m
151
DV7553-16-575 Team Schmidt/Sommer
11:22:59,31
1.698,482 m
152
DV02310-16-525 Gina Barth
11:22:59,89
1.698,172 m
153
DV1638-16-206 Team SAS
11:23:00,73
1.697,723 m
154
DV3830-16-211 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
11:23:01,47
1.697,328 m
155
DV4323-16-384 Team Streuobstwiese
11:23:01,48
1.697,323 m
156
DV06838-16-164 Team Hotel Adelmann
11:23:02,47
1.696,795 m
157
DV2427-16-58 Team Oberort
11:23:02,74
1.696,651 m
158
DV09773-16-212 Team Eichsfeld
11:23:03,06
1.696,481 m
159
DV08766-16-2097 Team Oberwesterwälder
11:23:03,63
1.696,177 m
160
DV4966-16-1384 Reiner Muckenfuss
11:23:04,36
1.695,787 m
161
DV06838-16-160 Team Hotel Adelmann
11:23:04,37
1.695,782 m
162
DV04466-16-172 Ruediger Knappe
11:23:04,63
1.695,644 m
163
DV09736-16-101 Team Tollisan
11:23:04,95
1.695,473 m
164
NL-16-1596300 Henk De Weerd
11:23:05,29
1.695,292 m
165
DV7553-16-596 El Misterio
11:23:05,53
1.695,165 m
165
DV7196-16-732 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
11:23:05,53
1.695,165 m
167
DV0319-16-468 Team Elbe Saar
11:23:05,80
1.695,021 m
168
DV1342-16-420 Team Coesfeld
11:23:06,07
1.694,877 m
169
DV0447-16-98 Team "Onkel-Rosi"
11:23:06,33
1.694,739 m
170
CHN-16-0152053 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:23:06,72
1.694,532 m
171
DV4323-16-104 Team Streuobstwiese
11:23:06,99
1.694,388 m
172
NL-16-1291360 Team BVB
11:23:07,57
1.694,080 m
173
DV2480-16-675 Team WaHei
11:23:07,59
1.694,069 m
174
NL-16-1596306 Henk De Weerd
11:23:09,24
1.693,193 m
175
DV03443-16-1277 Team Werne
11:23:09,74
1.692,927 m
175
DV3716-16-291 Jaak Purge
11:23:09,74
1.692,927 m
177
DV09618-16-677 Team Eichsfeld
11:23:10,27
1.692,646 m
178
DV09773-16-216 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:23:11,18
1.692,164 m
179
DV07427-16-217 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:23:11,19
1.692,158 m
180
DV3219-16-71 Team Ruhr-Thielen
11:23:11,70
1.691,888 m
181
ES-16-046542 Ottmar Hemann
11:23:11,71
1.691,883 m
182
DV6374-16-189 Team F95
11:23:12,49
1.691,469 m
183
DV4966-16-1477 Gernot Häfele
11:23:12,77
1.691,321 m
184
DV08143-16-679 Team Untere Hahle
11:23:13,27
1.691,056 m
185
DV05848-16-618 Team LuMaBS
11:23:13,29
1.691,045 m
186
DV8221-16-153 Team Blue-White-S04
11:23:13,61
1.690,876 m
187
DV08619-16-140 Rolf Huchthausen
11:23:13,63
1.690,865 m
188
DV03443-16-1138 Bernd Mersch
11:23:13,89
1.690,728 m
188
DV2427-16-59 Team Oberort
11:23:13,89
1.690,728 m
190
DV2427-16-242 Team Oberort
11:23:14,16
1.690,585 m
191
NL-16-1278843 Gebr.Heezen
11:23:14,17
1.690,580 m
192
DV7648-16-919 Heinz Hansen
11:23:14,82
1.690,235 m
192
DV03684-16-222 Team Frauenpower KALA
11:23:14,82
1.690,235 m
194
DV01626-16-529 Lother Lange
11:23:15,51
1.689,871 m
195
DV02651-16-1453 Team Hero
11:23:15,85
1.689,691 m
196
DV09618-16-586 Team Eichsfeld
11:23:16,74
1.689,220 m
196
DV7477-16-293 Karl Heinz Hörster
11:23:16,74
1.689,220 m
198
DV04715-16-235 Tino Bergemann
11:23:17,69
1.688,718 m
199
NL-16-1409677 Team RH Daktechniek
11:23:18,82
1.688,122 m
200
DV6409-16-535 Peter Ossira
11:23:19,33
1.687,853 m
200
DV9065-16-715 Werner Unstedde
11:23:19,33
1.687,853 m
202
DV03379-16-863 Team Tollisan
11:23:19,61
1.687,705 m
203
DV01619-16-245 Team Tollisan
11:23:20,50
1.687,236 m
204
DV07108-16-563 Volker Namuth - Volki 51
11:23:20,83
1.687,062 m
205
DV1155-16-257 Team Meinecke
11:23:20,85
1.687,052 m
206
DV2079-16-0693 Team Wilma
11:23:21,20
1.686,867 m
207
DV071-16-1004 Team Bohm/Meinzer
11:23:21,21
1.686,862 m
208
DV09564-16-183 Team SAS
11:23:22,20
1.686,340 m
209
DV01373-16-161 Team Ecki
11:23:23,16
1.685,835 m
209
DV09618-16-602 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:23:23,16
1.685,835 m
211
DV3443-16-1014 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
11:23:23,17
1.685,830 m
212
DV07427-16-196 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:23:23,45
1.685,682 m
212
DV6892-16-6354 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
11:23:23,45
1.685,682 m
214
DV08717-16-69 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
11:23:23,72
1.685,540 m
214
NL-16-1408980 DHP Cultura
11:23:23,72
1.685,540 m
216
DV2271-16-681 Team Deichgrafen
11:23:24,02
1.685,382 m
217
DV7648-16-896 Heinz Hansen
11:23:24,77
1.684,988 m
218
DV0451-16-1204 Gerhard & Dagmar Claus
11:23:24,78
1.684,982 m
219
DV1385-16-488 Team Cossi
11:23:25,05
1.684,841 m
220
DV04450-16-649 Team Nordhessen
11:23:25,35
1.684,683 m
221
DV0176-16-208 Team Die Heiderebellen
11:23:26,18
1.684,247 m
221
DV09618-16-644 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:23:26,18
1.684,247 m
223
DV01155-16-285 Sabine Elsner
11:23:26,19
1.684,241 m
223
CH-16-18775 Pietro Cirillo Onori
11:23:26,19
1.684,241 m
225
DV01373-16-259 Team WaHei
11:23:27,15
1.683,737 m
226
DV06760-16-39 Team Rakete 2016
11:23:27,16
1.683,732 m
227
DV4161-16-426 Team Hellmich
11:23:27,62
1.683,491 m
228
ESP-16-042662 El Misterio
11:23:28,09
1.683,244 m
229
NL-16-1596308 Nicole De Weerd
11:23:28,66
1.682,945 m
229
DV0100-16-293 Elmar Müller
11:23:28,66
1.682,945 m
231
DV01373-16-146 Team Ecki
11:23:29,53
1.682,489 m
231
DV06837-16-278 Josef Ahrens
11:23:29,53
1.682,489 m
231
DV0319-16-439 Team Elbe Saar
11:23:29,53
1.682,489 m
234
DV09165-16-289 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:23:30,12
1.682,180 m
234
DV06799-16-2144 Renate Axer
11:23:30,12
1.682,180 m
236
DV01972-16-239 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
11:23:30,40
1.682,033 m
237
DV08821-16-248 Jorg Arens , Wunnenberg
11:23:31,00
1.681,719 m
238
DV0297-16-335 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
11:23:32,02
1.681,185 m
239
ES-16-42700 Cala Ratjada Team
11:23:33,61
1.680,353 m
240
DV03111-16-427 Team LoLe
11:23:33,92
1.680,191 m
241
DV01063-16-1983 Raymund Hermes
11:23:34,21
1.680,039 m
242
DV3830-16-209 Angelika Schink
11:23:34,49
1.679,893 m
243
DV2125-16-147 Team Deichgrafen
11:23:34,50
1.679,887 m
244
DV6892-16-6368 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
11:23:35,18
1.679,532 m
245
DV06760-16-8 Team Rakete 2016
11:23:35,19
1.679,527 m
246
DV03153-16-310 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:23:35,20
1.679,522 m
246
DV04743-16-209 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:23:35,20
1.679,522 m
246
DV1463-16-383 Mario Filaus
11:23:35,20
1.679,522 m
249
NL-16-1385157 DHP Cultura
11:23:35,69
1.679,266 m
250
DV04876-16-771 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:23:36,47
1.678,859 m
251
DV05573-16-399 Team Solebad
11:23:37,26
1.678,447 m
252
DV9683-16-259 Lilly Marien
11:23:38,72
1.677,685 m
253
DV01373-16-144 Team Ecki
11:23:39,27
1.677,399 m
254
DV4161-16-143 Team Hellmich
11:23:39,80
1.677,122 m
255
DV06294-16-852 Holtkamp + Sohn
11:23:39,81
1.677,117 m
256
DV7553-16-534 El Misterio
11:23:40,98
1.676,508 m
257
DV4966-16-1517 Gernot Häfele
11:23:41,77
1.676,097 m
258
DV7648-16-920 Heinz Hansen
11:23:42,79
1.675,566 m
259
DV04775-16-286 Team Dollenchen
11:23:43,32
1.675,291 m
260
DV02361-16-957 Maria Schlärmann
11:23:43,60
1.675,145 m
261
DV06838-16-176 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:23:45,84
1.673,982 m
262
DV6409-16-501 Peter Ossira
11:23:46,86
1.673,453 m
263
DV08469-16-368 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:23:48,36
1.672,675 m
264
DV05573-16-400 Team Solebad
11:23:48,90
1.672,395 m
265
DV6892-16-6369 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
11:23:49,20
1.672,240 m
266
DV0748-16-545 Xaver Heinloth
11:23:50,48
1.671,577 m
267
NL-16-1437546 Dames DHP Cultura
11:23:51,26
1.671,174 m
268
NL-16-1408981 DHP Cultura
11:23:52,52
1.670,523 m
269
DV2271-16-601 Team Deichgrafen
11:23:53,90
1.669,810 m
270
NL-16-1437537 DHP Cultura
11:23:54,20
1.669,655 m
271
NL-16-1007425 Gebr.Heezen
11:23:54,62
1.669,438 m
271
NL-16-1596294 Henk De Weerd
11:23:54,62
1.669,438 m
273
DV08143-16-475 Team Untere Hahle
11:23:55,32
1.669,077 m
274
DV9683-16-285 Lilly Marien
11:23:56,96
1.668,231 m
275
DV06325-16-1366 Wisseman S+H
11:23:57,61
1.667,896 m
276
DV8611-16-291 Team Coesfeld
11:23:59,55
1.666,898 m
277
DV8273-16-0217 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:24:00,11
1.666,609 m
278
DV2079-16-315 Team Wilma
11:24:00,67
1.666,322 m
279
DV6892-16-6360 Team Ruhr-Thielen
11:24:01,44
1.665,926 m
280
DV7477-16-301 Team F95
11:24:01,99
1.665,643 m
281
DV4074-16-384 Team Deichgrafen
11:24:02,67
1.665,294 m
282
DV06838-16-169 Team Hotel Adelmann
11:24:03,21
1.665,017 m
283
DV08766-16-2096 Team Oberwesterwälder
11:24:04,97
1.664,114 m
283
NL-16-1816622 The Daltons
11:24:04,97
1.664,114 m
285
FR-16-339641 EMPADI Racing Team
11:24:05,60
1.663,791 m
286
DV03684-16-121 Team Werne
11:24:06,38
1.663,391 m
287
DV01966-16-38 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:08,73
1.662,187 m
288
DV0906-16-506 TEAM GUSS
11:24:09,28
1.661,906 m
289
DV3219-16-72 Team Ruhr-Thielen
11:24:09,59
1.661,748 m
290
DV9683-16-221 Lilly Marien
11:24:10,39
1.661,339 m
291
DV06009-16-361 Team Sturmvogel 1926
11:24:12,01
1.660,511 m
292
DV05573-16-390 Team Solebad
11:24:13,17
1.659,919 m
293
DV1463-16-382 Mario Filaus
11:24:14,79
1.659,093 m
294
DV0319-16-442 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:14,81
1.659,083 m
295
DV0507-16-937 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:24:15,41
1.658,777 m
296
DV8221-16-152 Team Blue-White-S04
11:24:16,59
1.658,176 m
297
DV1592-16-41 Ute Fenten - Sigrun Schorn
11:24:16,60
1.658,171 m
298
NL-16-1007426 Gebr.Heezen
11:24:18,30
1.657,306 m
299
NL-16-1596357 Nicole De Weerd
11:24:19,34
1.656,777 m
299
DV04543-16-276 Team Schalke
11:24:19,34
1.656,777 m
301
DV6374-16-196 Team F95
11:24:20,08
1.656,401 m
302
DV01632-16-15 Christian Weiß
11:24:21,39
1.655,735 m
303
DV0494-16-363 Bernhard Gorlich
11:24:21,96
1.655,446 m
304
DV09225-16-782 Team Waz
11:24:22,70
1.655,070 m
305
DV0906-16-507 TEAM GUSS
11:24:23,01
1.654,913 m
306
DV2079-16-0694 Team Wilma
11:24:23,02
1.654,908 m
307
DV4306-16-291 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:24:24,59
1.654,112 m
308
CH-16-18781 Pietro Cirillo Onori
11:24:25,02
1.653,895 m
309
DV04710-16-139 Renate Dormann
11:24:25,32
1.653,742 m
310
DV01966-16-147 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:26,62
1.653,084 m
311
DV4323-16-111 Team Streuobstwiese
11:24:26,93
1.652,928 m
311
DV3443-16-1010 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
11:24:26,93
1.652,928 m
313
DV06837-16-273 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:24:27,25
1.652,766 m
314
DV08147-16-2741 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
11:24:27,26
1.652,761 m
315
DV01204-16-41 Team RTV Hoerde 0511
11:24:28,34
1.652,214 m
316
DV01966-16-146 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:29,04
1.651,861 m
317
DV01373-16-162 Team Ecki
11:24:29,05
1.651,856 m
318
DV01619-16-410 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:24:29,69
1.651,532 m
319
DV05848-16-620 Team LuMaBS
11:24:30,42
1.651,164 m
320
DV1592-16-0090 Ute Fenten
11:24:30,73
1.651,007 m
321
DV1385-16-487 Team Cossi
11:24:31,30
1.650,719 m
322
CH-16-18783 Pietro Cirillo Onori
11:24:31,31
1.650,715 m
322
DV01619-16-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:24:31,31
1.650,715 m
324
DV3716-16-292 Jaak Purge
11:24:31,62
1.650,558 m
324
DV05573-16-389 Team Solebad
11:24:31,62
1.650,558 m
326
DV04710-16-140 Renate Dormann
11:24:31,95
1.650,391 m
327
DV071-16-1021 Team Bohm/Meinzer
11:24:33,67
1.649,524 m
328
PO-0136-16-3058 Team Do-Marten
11:24:33,92
1.649,398 m
329
DV08143-16-671 Team Untere Hahle
11:24:34,58
1.649,066 m
330
DV03684-16-256 Team Frauenpower KALA
11:24:35,48
1.648,613 m
330
DV06900-16-731 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:35,48
1.648,613 m
332
DV07745-16-201 Christina Hartje
11:24:35,50
1.648,603 m
333
DV01373-16-157 Team Ecki
11:24:37,20
1.647,747 m
334
DV7553-16-581 Team Schmidt/Sommer
11:24:37,97
1.647,361 m
335
DV06838-16-163 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:24:37,98
1.647,355 m
336
DV06760-16-15 Team Rakete 2016
11:24:38,90
1.646,893 m
337
DV02651-16-1444 Team Hero
11:24:39,18
1.646,753 m
338
DV01966-16-22 Team Elbe Saar
11:24:39,51
1.646,587 m
339
DV6016-16-62 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
11:24:39,97
1.646,356 m
340
DV08469-16-336 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:24:39,99
1.646,346 m
341
DV0297-16-325 Team Peter und Bianca Kocks
11:24:41,34
1.645,669 m
342
DV071-16-1005 Team Bohm/Meinzer
11:24:43,10
1.644,787 m
343
DV01619-16-237 Team Tollisan
11:24:43,92
1.644,376 m
344
DV03443-16-1269 Team Werne
11:24:44,73
1.643,970 m
345
DV4409-16-456 Team Do-Marten
11:24:45,31
1.643,680 m
346
DV03684-16-235 Team Frauenpower KALA
11:24:45,64
1.643,515 m
347
DV04543-16-600 Peter Eliers
11:24:46,52
1.643,075 m
348
ES-16-034023 Juan Cabot
11:24:49,58
1.641,546 m
349
DV8600-16-103 Werner Unstedde
11:24:52,38
1.640,150 m
350
ES-16-035437 Tándem Mustafa - Palau (Ibiza)
11:24:59,70
1.636,512 m
351
DV08717-16-43 Team Sven & Jurgen Zimmermann
11:25:00,04
1.636,343 m
352
DV02361-16-909 Maria Schlärmann
11:25:00,36
1.636,185 m
353
DV06799-16-2139 Renate Axer
11:25:02,38
1.635,184 m
354
DV08619-16-142 Rolf Huchthausen
11:25:04,40
1.634,184 m
354
DV0514-16-1004 Held , Werner & Michaela
11:25:04,40
1.634,184 m
354
DV08147-16-2764 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
11:25:04,40
1.634,184 m
357
DV012-16-413 Team Oberwesterwälder
11:25:04,74
1.634,016 m
358
DV01549-16-23 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:25:06,30
1.633,245 m
359
DV01632-16-10 Christian Weiß
11:25:08,56
1.632,130 m
360
DV02059-16-180 Team LoLe
11:25:08,57
1.632,124 m
361
DV04391-16-199 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:25:10,27
1.631,287 m
362
DV06009-16-355 Team Sturmvogel 1926
11:25:10,85
1.631,001 m
363
NL-16-1275257 Team BVB
11:25:12,48
1.630,198 m
364
DV06009-16-354 Team Sturmvogel 1926
11:25:13,38
1.629,755 m
364
DV01131-16-715 IT Chatterteam
11:25:13,38
1.629,755 m
366
DV4966-16-1390 Reiner Muckenfuss
11:25:14,07
1.629,416 m
367
DV3395-16-811 Team Wallderf
11:25:15,20
1.628,860 m
368
DV08619-16-131 Rolf Huchthausen
11:25:17,04
1.627,957 m
369
DV08469-16-343 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:25:17,38
1.627,790 m
370
NL-16-1823191 The Daltons
11:25:19,32
1.626,839 m
371
DV01549-16-83 Team Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:25:19,66
1.626,672 m
372
DV1155-16-277 Team Meinecke
11:25:20,15
1.626,432 m
373
DV06837-16-274 Josef Ahrens
11:25:23,13
1.624,974 m
374
DV06588-16-204 Team Rakete 2016
11:25:23,49
1.624,797 m
375
DV3830-16-208 Angelika Schink
11:25:23,81
1.624,641 m
376
DV1373-16-257 Team WaHei
11:25:24,15
1.624,475 m
377
DV6374-16-186 Team F95
11:25:24,98
1.624,069 m
378
NL-16-1814553 The Daltons
11:25:25,72
1.623,708 m
379
DV3219-16-67 Team Ruhr-Thielen
11:25:28,72
1.622,245 m
379
DV06837-16-275 Josef Ahrens
11:25:28,72
1.622,245 m
381
DV0748-16-314 Xaver Heinloth
11:25:29,98
1.621,631 m
382
BE-16-2155289 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
11:25:31,05
1.621,110 m
383
DV4306-16-113 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:25:32,21
1.620,546 m
384
DV08469-16-372 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:25:33,13
1.620,098 m
385
DV3830-16-207 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
11:25:33,47
1.619,933 m
386
DV8273-16-0214 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:25:36,16
1.618,627 m
387
DV02310-16-521 Gina Barth
11:25:39,63
1.616,945 m
388
DV07385-16-778 Krummradt
11:25:44,29
1.614,692 m
389
DV06900-16-734 Team Elbe Saar
11:25:51,85
1.611,050 m
390
DV0620-16-1164 Team Tollisan
11:25:52,57
1.610,704 m
391
DV1155-16-242 Team Meinecke
11:26:00,38
1.606,961 m
392
DV01131-16-718 IT Chatterteam
11:26:01,45
1.606,449 m
393
FR-16-339659 EMPADI Racing Team
11:26:02,18
1.606,100 m
394
DV07200-16-394 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:26:04,30
1.605,088 m
395
FR-16-339623 EMPADI Racing Team
11:26:04,66
1.604,916 m
396
DV07385-16-786 Krummradt
11:26:05,32
1.604,602 m
397
ES-16-578190 Team 4 Freunde
11:26:06,72
1.603,935 m
398
NL-16-1278838 Gebr.Heezen
11:26:11,35
1.601,732 m
399
DV08147-16-2738 Dice Brothers (Michael Buxton)
11:26:14,69
1.600,146 m
400
DV0100-16-259 Elmar Müller
11:26:15,05
1.599,976 m
401
DV06838-16-205 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:26:18,38
1.598,399 m
402
ES-16-034024 Juan Cabot
11:26:19,70
1.597,774 m
403
NL-16-1074340 Sailor Moon + Taxidomask
11:26:21,13
1.597,099 m
404
DV03066-16-397 Team Angry Birds
11:26:29,03
1.593,376 m
405
DV6892-16-6371 Angelika Schink
11:26:31,95
1.592,004 m
406
DV02059-16-179 Team LoLe
11:26:32,54
1.591,727 m
407
NL-16-1263320 Gebr.Heezen
11:26:33,14
1.591,446 m
408
DV02361-16-923 Maria Schlärmann
11:26:35,19
1.590,485 m
409
NL-16-1262817 Team BVB
11:26:39,41
1.588,510 m
410
DV0906-16-510 TEAM GUSS
11:26:39,77
1.588,342 m
411
DV3830-16-204 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
11:26:44,32
1.586,219 m
412
GB-E4521-2016 Manole G Petrisan
11:26:48,77
1.584,149 m
413
DV3219-16-41 Team Do-Marten
11:26:50,34
1.583,419 m
414
DV06837-16-277 Josef Ahrens
11:26:58,85
1.579,478 m
415
DV3443-16-1008 Team Eurofighter Tamsel
11:27:00,05
1.578,924 m
416
DV04543-16-294 Lydia und Uwe Kundrun
11:27:00,89
1.578,536 m
417
DV06799-16-2128 Renate Axer
11:27:01,97
1.578,038 m
418
DV1592-16-0054 Ute Fenten
11:27:02,58
1.577,757 m
419
ES-16-046544 Ottmar Hemann
11:27:03,34
1.577,406 m
420
DV3830-16-206 HW Schink - Team Ruhr
11:27:03,94
1.577,130 m
421
NL-16-1409714 Team RH Daktechniek
11:27:04,32
1.576,955 m
422
DV6016-16-64 Alfons & Marla & Jonas koch
11:27:25,74
1.567,152 m
423
DV0620-16-1154 Team Tollisan
11:28:35,74
1.535,949 m
424
DV0507-16-931 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:29:33,74
1.511,021 m
425
DV3443-16-1016 Team Schalke
11:30:48,57
1.480,031 m
426
DV8221-16-113 Team Blue-White-S04
11:30:52,78
1.478,325 m
427
NL-16-1408984 DHP Cultura
11:31:51,73
1.454,847 m
428
DV6892-16-6366 Team Ruhr T.S.S.
11:32:46,91
1.433,535 m
429
DV05848-16-622 Team LuMaBS
11:32:51,86
1.431,654 m
430
DV2427-16-241 Team Oberort
11:32:54,66
1.430,592 m
431
DV2272-16-223 Team Wilma
11:33:12,33
1.423,926 m
432
DV02310-16-518 Guido Barth
11:33:16,54
1.422,347 m
433
DV06325-16-1363 Wisseman S+H
11:34:13,19
1.401,436 m
434
DV01619-16-730 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:35:05,79
1.382,562 m
435
DV6006-16-409 Team Sunnyboys
11:35:06,81
1.382,201 m
436
DV01619-16-593 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:39:06,58
1.302,278 m
437
DV1373-16-256 Team WaHei
11:40:50,98
1.270,295 m
438
DV3585-16-235 Team Blue-White-S04
11:40:50,99
1.270,292 m
439
DV4306-16-259 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:40:54,85
1.269,140 m
440
ES-16-578197 Team 4 Freunde
11:40:57,13
1.268,460 m
441
DV4966-16-1442 Gernot Häfele
11:41:06,86
1.265,567 m
442
DV0658-16-902 Team Elbe Saar
11:41:08,67
1.265,031 m
443
DV02361-16-949 Maria Schlärmann
11:41:09,76
1.264,708 m
444
DV3716-16-294 Jaak Purge
11:41:18,30
1.262,183 m
445
DV1608-16-1236 Christoph Austen
11:46:43,16
1.173,107 m
446
DV7196-16-785 Frau Dr.Angela Targatz
11:46:52,18
1.170,813 m
447
DV9683-16-294 Lilly Marien
11:51:50,85
1.099,606 m
448
ES-16-046546 Ottmar Hemann
11:55:37,95
1.051,002 m
449
DV7553-16-585 Team Schmidt/Sommer
12:02:15,05
975,600 m
450
DV01008-16-15 Cala Ratjada Team
13:59:47,05
429,012 m
451
DV05848-16-631 Team LuMaBS
14:55:19,86
339,198 m
452
DV08619-16-135 Rolf Huchthausen
15:10:30,22
320,851 m