Ergebnisse vom Finalflug

Ort: Land + Meer Tauben: 400
Datum: 03.10.2015       Entfernung: 257 Km             
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring – Nr. Team - Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
14:22:07,77
1.271,462 m
2
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
14:22:10,41
1.271,185 m
3
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
14:22:10,66
1.271,159 m
4
DV0297-15-174 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
14:23:37,34
1.262,140 m
5
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
14:23:38,07
1.262,065 m
6
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
14:23:38,79
1.261,990 m
7
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
14:23:39,03
1.261,965 m
8
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
14:23:40,46
1.261,818 m
8
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
14:23:40,46
1.261,818 m
10
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
14:23:40,84
1.261,779 m
11
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
14:23:40,85
1.261,778 m
12
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
14:23:41,47
1.261,714 m
13
DV4598-15-275 Conny Schreiber
14:23:41,95
1.261,664 m
14
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
14:23:44,35
1.261,416 m
15
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
14:23:44,60
1.261,390 m
16
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
14:23:44,61
1.261,389 m
17
DV3830-15-629 Conny Schreiber
14:23:45,22
1.261,327 m
18
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
14:23:45,95
1.261,251 m
18
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
14:23:45,95
1.261,251 m
20
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
14:23:47,31
1.261,111 m
21
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
14:23:47,54
1.261,087 m
22
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
14:23:48,26
1.261,013 m
23
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
14:23:48,98
1.260,939 m
23
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
14:23:48,98
1.260,939 m
25
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
14:23:49,85
1.260,849 m
26
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
14:23:50,33
1.260,799 m
27
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
14:23:51,29
1.260,701 m
28
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
14:23:53,46
1.260,477 m
29
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
14:23:54,42
1.260,378 m
30
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
14:23:54,91
1.260,327 m
31
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
14:23:56,12
1.260,203 m
32
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
14:23:57,56
1.260,055 m
33
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
14:23:58,04
1.260,005 m
34
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
14:23:59,73
1.259,831 m
35
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
14:23:59,96
1.259,808 m
35
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
14:23:59,96
1.259,808 m
37
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
14:24:00,85
1.259,716 m
38
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
14:24:01,57
1.259,642 m
39
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
14:24:04,44
1.259,347 m
40
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
14:24:05,65
1.259,222 m
41
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
14:24:12,14
1.258,555 m
42
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
14:24:14,77
1.258,285 m
43
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
14:24:20,30
1.257,718 m
44
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
14:24:50,06
1.254,672 m
45
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
14:25:01,15
1.253,541 m
46
ES-15-059457 AfS Sven Schreiber
14:25:09,79
1.252,661 m
47
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
14:25:24,46
1.251,170 m
48
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
14:25:24,70
1.251,146 m
49
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
14:25:32,40
1.250,364 m
50
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
14:26:20,22
1.245,535 m
51
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
14:26:23,83
1.245,172 m
52
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
14:26:24,31
1.245,123 m
53
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
14:26:30,08
1.244,544 m
54
DV6009-15-798 Team Sturmvogel 1926
14:27:50,54
1.236,514 m
55
DV6009-15-775 Team Sturmvogel 1926
14:29:06,94
1.228,984 m
56
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
14:29:09,33
1.228,750 m
57
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
14:29:09,34
1.228,749 m
58
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
14:29:09,99
1.228,686 m
59
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
14:29:10,70
1.228,616 m
60
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
14:29:10,94
1.228,593 m
61
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
14:29:10,95
1.228,592 m
62
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
14:29:11,47
1.228,541 m
63
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
14:29:11,96
1.228,493 m
64
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
14:29:13,15
1.228,376 m
65
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
14:29:13,41
1.228,351 m
66
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
14:29:13,90
1.228,303 m
67
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
14:29:14,15
1.228,279 m
68
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
14:29:15,34
1.228,162 m
69
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
14:29:16,54
1.228,045 m
70
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
14:29:17,61
1.227,940 m
71
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
14:29:17,86
1.227,916 m
72
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
14:29:18,09
1.227,893 m
73
DV0297-15-179 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
14:29:18,82
1.227,822 m
74
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
14:29:21,00
1.227,609 m
75
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
14:29:23,16
1.227,398 m
76
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
14:30:10,74
1.222,767 m
77
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
14:30:13,14
1.222,534 m
78
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
14:30:19,18
1.221,949 m
79
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
14:30:33,33
1.220,580 m
80
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
14:30:58,08
1.218,194 m
81
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
14:30:59,03
1.218,102 m
82
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
14:30:59,99
1.218,010 m
83
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
14:31:02,40
1.217,778 m
84
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
14:31:03,61
1.217,662 m
85
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
14:31:13,94
1.216,669 m
86
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
14:31:21,62
1.215,932 m
87
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:31:44,19
1.213,772 m
88
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
14:31:44,42
1.213,750 m
89
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
14:32:39,95
1.208,468 m
90
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:32:41,14
1.208,356 m
91
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
14:32:41,15
1.208,355 m
92
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
14:32:41,59
1.208,313 m
93
DV6009-15-784 Team Sturmvogel 1926
14:32:41,83
1.208,290 m
93
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
14:32:41,83
1.208,290 m
95
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
14:32:42,27
1.208,249 m
95
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
14:32:42,27
1.208,249 m
97
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
14:32:42,71
1.208,207 m
98
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
14:32:42,99
1.208,180 m
98
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
14:32:42,99
1.208,180 m
100
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
14:32:43,44
1.208,138 m
100
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
14:32:43,44
1.208,138 m
102
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
14:32:43,88
1.208,096 m
103
DV09564-15-299 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
14:32:43,89
1.208,095 m
104
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
14:32:44,16
1.208,070 m
105
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
14:32:44,44
1.208,043 m
105
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
14:32:44,44
1.208,043 m
107
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
14:32:44,89
1.208,001 m
108
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
14:32:45,34
1.207,958 m
109
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
14:32:45,87
1.207,908 m
110
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
14:32:46,36
1.207,861 m
111
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
14:32:46,61
1.207,838 m
112
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
14:32:47,13
1.207,789 m
113
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
14:32:47,62
1.207,742 m
114
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
14:32:48,39
1.207,669 m
115
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
14:32:49,12
1.207,600 m
116
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
14:32:49,41
1.207,573 m
117
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
14:32:49,89
1.207,528 m
118
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
14:32:50,40
1.207,479 m
119
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
14:32:50,68
1.207,453 m
120
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
14:32:51,16
1.207,407 m
121
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
14:32:51,17
1.207,407 m
122
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
14:32:51,46
1.207,379 m
122
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
14:32:51,46
1.207,379 m
124
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
14:32:51,96
1.207,332 m
124
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
14:32:51,96
1.207,332 m
126
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
14:32:53,24
1.207,211 m
127
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
14:32:53,73
1.207,164 m
128
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
14:32:55,43
1.207,004 m
129
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
14:32:55,90
1.206,959 m
130
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
14:32:55,91
1.206,959 m
131
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
14:32:55,92
1.206,958 m
132
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
14:32:56,68
1.206,886 m
133
ES-15-059458 AfS Sven Schreiber
14:32:56,71
1.206,883 m
134
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
14:32:57,81
1.206,779 m
135
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
14:32:59,50
1.206,619 m
136
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
14:32:59,99
1.206,573 m
136
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
14:32:59,99
1.206,573 m
138
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
14:33:00,24
1.206,550 m
139
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
14:33:01,96
1.206,387 m
140
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
14:33:03,18
1.206,272 m
140
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:33:03,18
1.206,272 m
142
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
14:33:04,16
1.206,180 m
143
DV6009-15-804 Team Sturmvogel 1926
14:33:04,42
1.206,155 m
144
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
14:33:05,03
1.206,098 m
145
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
14:33:28,41
1.203,896 m
146
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
14:33:58,96
1.201,031 m
147
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
14:34:05,45
1.200,425 m
148
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
14:34:42,70
1.196,954 m
149
DV02721-15-117 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
14:35:00,51
1.195,301 m
150
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
14:35:28,15
1.192,746 m
151
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
14:35:30,08
1.192,568 m
152
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
14:35:32,26
1.192,367 m
153
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
14:35:33,01
1.192,297 m
154
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
14:36:17,22
1.188,235 m
155
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
14:36:19,44
1.188,032 m
156
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
14:36:21,15
1.187,876 m
157
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
14:36:21,64
1.187,831 m
157
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
14:36:21,64
1.187,831 m
159
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
14:36:25,28
1.187,498 m
160
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
14:36:26,26
1.187,408 m
161
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
14:36:26,53
1.187,384 m
162
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
14:36:26,85
1.187,354 m
163
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
14:36:27,35
1.187,309 m
164
DV3830-15-634 Team Angelika Schink
14:36:27,61
1.187,285 m
165
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
14:36:29,32
1.187,129 m
166
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
14:36:31,75
1.186,907 m
167
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
14:36:32,99
1.186,793 m
168
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
14:36:33,97
1.186,704 m
169
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
14:36:34,96
1.186,613 m
170
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
14:36:37,39
1.186,392 m
171
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
14:36:38,15
1.186,322 m
172
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
14:36:41,06
1.186,057 m
173
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
14:36:42,29
1.185,944 m
174
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
14:37:06,34
1.183,755 m
175
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
14:37:06,60
1.183,731 m
176
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
14:37:07,11
1.183,685 m
176
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
14:37:07,11
1.183,685 m
178
DV0297-15-167 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
14:37:07,38
1.183,660 m
179
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
14:37:09,83
1.183,438 m
180
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
14:38:36,10
1.175,654 m
181
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
14:38:49,10
1.174,490 m
182
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
14:38:49,37
1.174,466 m
183
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
14:38:49,71
1.174,435 m
183
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
14:38:49,71
1.174,435 m
185
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
14:38:50,32
1.174,381 m
186
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
14:38:50,83
1.174,335 m
186
DV3830-15-624* Team Angelika Schink
14:38:50,83
1.174,335 m
188
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
14:38:52,09
1.174,222 m
189
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
14:38:52,84
1.174,155 m
190
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
14:38:54,15
1.174,038 m
191
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
14:38:54,42
1.174,014 m
191
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
14:38:54,42
1.174,014 m
193
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
14:38:55,44
1.173,923 m
194
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
14:38:55,96
1.173,876 m
195
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
14:38:56,55
1.173,824 m
195
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
14:38:56,55
1.173,824 m
195
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
14:38:56,55
1.173,824 m
198
DV3830-15-627 Team Angelika Schink
14:38:57,61
1.173,729 m
199
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
14:38:57,89
1.173,704 m
199
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
14:38:57,89
1.173,704 m
201
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
14:38:58,51
1.173,649 m
201
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
14:38:58,51
1.173,649 m
203
DV6009-15-892 Team Sturmvogel 1926
14:39:00,02
1.173,514 m
204
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
14:39:00,54
1.173,467 m
205
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
14:39:02,75
1.173,270 m
206
DV0990-15-1 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
14:39:04,46
1.173,117 m
207
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
14:39:10,98
1.172,536 m
208
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
14:39:12,46
1.172,404 m
209
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
14:39:13,22
1.172,336 m
210
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
14:39:20,24
1.171,711 m
211
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
14:40:29,44
1.165,582 m
212
DV0990-15-15 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
14:42:27,14
1.155,303 m
213
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
14:43:19,30
1.150,806 m
214
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
14:43:24,14
1.150,390 m
215
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
14:43:24,42
1.150,366 m
216
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
14:43:25,18
1.150,301 m
217
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
14:44:01,49
1.147,194 m
218
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
14:45:20,06
1.140,527 m
219
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
14:45:20,82
1.140,463 m
220
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
14:45:26,64
1.139,972 m
221
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
14:45:30,77
1.139,624 m
222
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
14:45:34,66
1.139,297 m
223
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
14:45:35,43
1.139,232 m
224
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
14:45:53,94
1.137,676 m
225
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
14:46:00,48
1.137,127 m
226
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
14:47:35,86
1.129,185 m
227
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
14:47:43,61
1.128,545 m
228
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
14:47:45,10
1.128,422 m
229
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
14:48:45,91
1.123,422 m
230
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
14:50:54,81
1.112,970 m
231
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
14:50:55,10
1.112,947 m
232
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
14:50:57,88
1.112,724 m
233
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
14:50:59,15
1.112,622 m
234
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
14:52:34,34
1.105,032 m
235
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
14:58:08,66
1.079,177 m
236
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
15:01:56,39
1.062,247 m
237
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
15:03:48,11
1.054,134 m
238
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
15:04:07,22
1.052,759 m
239
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
15:04:26,26
1.051,392 m
240
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
15:04:29,21
1.051,181 m
241
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
15:04:32,85
1.050,920 m
242
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
15:06:47,63
1.041,355 m
243
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
15:06:52,04
1.041,044 m
244
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
15:20:47,86
985,438 m
245
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
15:21:38,38
982,266 m
246
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
15:21:39,15
982,218 m
247
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
15:21:39,44
982,200 m
248
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
15:21:40,46
982,136 m
249
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
15:21:40,75
982,118 m
250
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
15:21:42,74
981,994 m
251
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
15:21:45,21
981,839 m
252
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
15:21:46,23
981,775 m
253
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
15:21:47,75
981,681 m
254
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
15:21:48,76
981,617 m
255
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
15:24:02,38
973,338 m
256
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
15:24:56,46
970,027 m
257
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
15:27:05,50
962,216 m
258
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
15:27:09,43
961,980 m
259
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
15:27:10,68
961,905 m
260
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
15:37:21,82
926,581 m
261
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
15:38:01,02
924,403 m
262
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
15:38:01,31
924,387 m
263
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
15:41:30,33
912,948 m
264
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
15:41:54,42
911,648 m
265
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
15:42:37,71
909,320 m
266
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
15:42:41,61
909,111 m
267
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
15:44:06,93
904,561 m
268
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
15:44:12,75
904,252 m
269
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
15:50:34,42
884,457 m
270
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
15:50:37,61
884,295 m
271
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
15:50:38,86
884,232 m
272
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
15:50:39,90
884,179 m
273
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
15:50:40,92
884,127 m
274
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
15:58:07,04
862,076 m
275
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
16:14:20,51
817,581 m
276
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
16:16:03,12
813,157 m
277
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
16:16:23,63
812,278 m
278
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
16:16:32,35
811,905 m
279
DV3830-15-633 Team Angelika Schink
16:16:43,23
811,440 m
280
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
16:23:40,95
793,987 m
281
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
16:28:45,06
781,746 m
282
DV4598-15-273 Conny Schreiber
16:44:41,23
745,603 m
283
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
16:47:04,21
740,484 m
284
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
16:57:51,59
718,158 m
285
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
17:04:06,53
705,832 m
286
DV3830-15-630 Conny Schreiber
17:05:08,34
703,841 m
287
DV1385-15-362 IT-Chatterteam
17:19:10,19
677,796 m
288
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
17:19:19,86
677,508 m
289
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
17:20:29,14
675,452 m
290
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
17:41:39,09
639,858 m
291
DV09564-15-300 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
17:44:23,67
635,518 m
292
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
17:49:42,22
627,282 m
293
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
17:51:25,07
624,669 m
294
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
18:15:20,69
590,336 m
295
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
18:20:31,05
583,404 m
296
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
18:20:48,41
583,021 m
297
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
18:48:51,30
548,143 m
298
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
19:03:00,72
532,077 m
299
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
08:35:36,01
369,465 m
300
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
08:51:50,43
361,035 m
301
DV03684-15-5540 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
08:58:08,06
357,871 m
302
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
09:12:57,73
350,632 m
303
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
09:13:16,78
350,480 m
304
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
09:18:29,30
348,008 m
305
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
09:18:44,01
347,892 m
306
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
09:19:55,44
347,332 m
307
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
09:26:21,22
344,340 m
308
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
09:28:19,22
343,435 m
309
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
09:47:59,93
334,635 m
310
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
09:53:49,90
332,113 m
311
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
09:58:54,75
329,947 m
312
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
10:00:34,26
329,246 m
313
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
10:02:28,18
328,447 m
314
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
10:18:18,82
321,928 m
315
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
10:27:00,51
318,460 m
316
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
10:57:29,30
306,869 m
317
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:26:52,30
296,468 m
318
DV02721-15-128 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:01:02,90
285,223 m