Ergebnisse vom 5. Trainingsflug

Ort:
Bahia Azul Tauben: 469
Datum: 28.08.2015             Entfernung 38 Km         
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr

Platz
Tauben-Nr Team-Name Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
07:46:06,57
1.221,491 m
2
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
07:46:10,40
1.218,990 m
3
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
07:46:10,89
1.218,671 m
4
DV03684-15-5388 Team Werne
07:46:13,76
1.216,804 m
5
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
07:46:14,01
1.216,642 m
5
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:46:14,01
1.216,642 m
7
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:46:15,58
1.215,623 m
8
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
07:46:17,73
1.214,231 m
9
DV3830-15-633 Team Angelika Schink
07:46:18,36
1.213,824 m
10
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:46:18,84
1.213,514 m
10
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
07:46:18,84
1.213,514 m
12
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
07:46:19,94
1.212,804 m
13
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
07:46:20,67
1.212,333 m
14
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
07:46:21,14
1.212,031 m
15
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:46:21,61
1.211,728 m
16
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:46:21,62
1.211,721 m
17
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
07:46:24,89
1.209,619 m
18
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
07:46:26,08
1.208,856 m
19
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
07:46:29,94
1.206,387 m
20
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
07:46:29,95
1.206,380 m
21
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:46:33,95
1.203,833 m
22
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
07:46:36,58
1.202,163 m
23
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
07:46:38,03
1.201,245 m
24
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
07:46:39,49
1.200,322 m
25
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
07:46:40,45
1.199,715 m
26
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
07:46:41,17
1.199,261 m
27
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
07:46:42,38
1.198,498 m
27
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:46:42,38
1.198,498 m
29
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:46:45,19
1.196,730 m
30
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
07:46:46,40
1.195,971 m
31
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:46:47,62
1.195,206 m
32
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:46:48,82
1.194,455 m
33
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:46:49,29
1.194,161 m
34
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
07:46:53,85
1.191,316 m
35
DV4994-15-338 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:46:54,10
1.191,160 m
36
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
07:46:54,58
1.190,861 m
37
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
07:46:56,26
1.189,817 m
38
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
07:46:56,98
1.189,370 m
39
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:46:58,67
1.188,323 m
40
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
07:46:59,14
1.188,032 m
40
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:46:59,14
1.188,032 m
42
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
07:47:00,04
1.187,475 m
43
DV0297-15-181 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:47:02,69
1.185,838 m
44
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:47:03,39
1.185,407 m
45
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
07:47:04,12
1.184,957 m
46
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:47:06,28
1.183,628 m
47
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
07:47:07,51
1.182,873 m
48
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:47:08,24
1.182,425 m
49
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
07:47:09,44
1.181,689 m
50
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
07:47:09,68
1.181,543 m
51
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
07:47:13,31
1.179,324 m
52
DV09564-15-300 Team Spitzberg
07:47:13,53
1.179,190 m
53
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
07:47:14,28
1.178,733 m
54
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:47:14,54
1.178,574 m
55
DV0990-15-15 Gregor Lorkowski
07:47:14,79
1.178,422 m
56
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
07:47:16,47
1.177,400 m
57
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
07:47:17,42
1.176,822 m
58
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:47:19,10
1.175,803 m
59
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:47:22,22
1.173,914 m
60
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
07:47:23,67
1.173,038 m
61
ES-15-059421 AfS Sven Schreiber
07:47:24,38
1.172,610 m
62
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
07:47:26,55
1.171,303 m
63
DV02427-15-326 Willi Holstiege
07:47:28,22
1.170,299 m
63
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
07:47:28,22
1.170,299 m
65
DV3830-15-624* Team Angelika Schink
07:47:28,88
1.169,902 m
66
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:47:30,09
1.169,176 m
67
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
07:47:32,02
1.168,021 m
68
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:47:33,70
1.167,016 m
69
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:47:34,44
1.166,574 m
70
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:47:34,66
1.166,443 m
71
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
07:47:34,68
1.166,431 m
72
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:47:35,34
1.166,037 m
73
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
07:47:35,56
1.165,906 m
74
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
07:47:37,52
1.164,739 m
75
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
07:47:38,01
1.164,447 m
76
DV09564-15-299 Team Spitzberg
07:47:38,54
1.164,132 m
77
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
07:47:39,02
1.163,847 m
78
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
07:47:40,69
1.162,855 m
79
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
07:47:41,42
1.162,423 m
80
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:47:41,43
1.162,417 m
80
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
07:47:41,43
1.162,417 m
82
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
07:47:44,27
1.160,736 m
83
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:47:45,46
1.160,033 m
84
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
07:47:45,69
1.159,897 m
85
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:47:45,71
1.159,886 m
86
DV04323-15-508 Team Mamut
07:47:46,14
1.159,632 m
87
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
07:47:46,43
1.159,461 m
88
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
07:47:47,87
1.158,613 m
89
DV0260-15-51 Reinhold Mester
07:47:49,56
1.157,619 m
89
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
07:47:49,56
1.157,619 m
91
ES-15-033309 Miguel Salas Llado
07:47:50,24
1.157,219 m
92
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
07:47:50,95
1.156,802 m
93
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
07:47:51,20
1.156,655 m
94
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
07:47:52,41
1.155,946 m
95
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:47:52,42
1.155,940 m
96
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
07:47:53,08
1.155,553 m
97
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
07:47:53,34
1.155,401 m
98
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:47:53,81
1.155,126 m
99
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
07:47:55,07
1.154,389 m
100
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg
07:47:55,30
1.154,255 m
101
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
07:47:56,27
1.153,688 m
102
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
07:47:56,74
1.153,414 m
103
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
07:47:56,75
1.153,408 m
104
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:47:57,43
1.153,011 m
105
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
07:47:57,44
1.153,005 m
106
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:47:59,45
1.151,834 m
107
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
07:48:02,83
1.149,871 m
107
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
07:48:02,83
1.149,871 m
109
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
07:48:06,41
1.147,799 m
110
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
07:48:06,91
1.147,510 m
111
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
07:48:07,15
1.147,371 m
112
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
07:48:09,84
1.145,820 m
113
ES-15-059458 AfS Sven Schreiber
07:48:10,32
1.145,544 m
114
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
07:48:12,51
1.144,285 m
115
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
07:48:13,76
1.143,568 m
116
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:48:13,99
1.143,435 m
117
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:48:15,21
1.142,736 m
117
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
07:48:15,21
1.142,736 m
119
PL0111-15-897 Die Stimberger
07:48:15,91
1.142,335 m
119
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
07:48:15,91
1.142,335 m
121
DV4598-15-275 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:48:16,86
1.141,792 m
122
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:48:18,07
1.141,101 m
123
DV07196-15-282 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:48:18,30
1.140,969 m
124
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:48:18,81
1.140,678 m
125
DV7553-15-161 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:48:19,04
1.140,547 m
126
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
07:48:19,05
1.140,541 m
126
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
07:48:19,05
1.140,541 m
128
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
07:48:20,80
1.139,544 m
129
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
07:48:21,77
1.138,992 m
130
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
07:48:23,23
1.138,161 m
131
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
07:48:23,47
1.138,025 m
132
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
07:48:24,92
1.137,202 m
133
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
07:48:25,42
1.136,919 m
134
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
07:48:25,91
1.136,641 m
135
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
07:48:26,16
1.136,499 m
136
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
07:48:26,42
1.136,352 m
137
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
07:48:27,73
1.135,610 m
138
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:48:27,75
1.135,599 m
139
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:48:28,26
1.135,311 m
140
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
07:48:28,51
1.135,169 m
141
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
07:48:29,73
1.134,480 m
142
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
07:48:31,42
1.133,527 m
143
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
07:48:31,92
1.133,245 m
144
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:48:31,93
1.133,240 m
145
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
07:48:32,43
1.132,958 m
146
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
07:48:32,44
1.132,952 m
147
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:48:33,48
1.132,367 m
147
DV9618-15-1393 Team Eichsfeld
07:48:33,48
1.132,367 m
149
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:48:33,74
1.132,221 m
150
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:48:34,62
1.131,726 m
151
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
07:48:34,98
1.131,524 m
152
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
07:48:35,00
1.131,513 m
153
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
07:48:35,74
1.131,098 m
154
DV6009-15-775 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:48:36,96
1.130,414 m
155
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
07:48:37,45
1.130,139 m
156
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
07:48:37,71
1.129,993 m
157
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:48:37,96
1.129,853 m
158
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
07:48:38,24
1.129,697 m
159
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:48:39,46
1.129,014 m
160
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
07:48:40,21
1.128,595 m
161
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:48:40,96
1.128,176 m
162
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
07:48:41,28
1.127,997 m
163
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
07:48:41,60
1.127,819 m
164
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
07:48:42,34
1.127,406 m
165
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
07:48:43,08
1.126,994 m
166
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
07:48:43,82
1.126,582 m
167
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
07:48:44,36
1.126,281 m
168
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:48:45,35
1.125,731 m
169
NL-15-1778256 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:48:45,60
1.125,592 m
170
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:48:46,10
1.125,314 m
171
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
07:48:47,09
1.124,765 m
172
DV4598-15-273 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:48:47,37
1.124,609 m
173
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:48:48,11
1.124,199 m
174
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:48:48,13
1.124,188 m
175
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
07:48:48,45
1.124,010 m
176
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
07:48:49,11
1.123,645 m
177
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
07:48:49,12
1.123,639 m
178
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:48:49,39
1.123,490 m
179
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
07:48:50,22
1.123,031 m
180
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
07:48:50,49
1.122,881 m
181
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
07:48:50,82
1.122,699 m
182
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
07:48:52,37
1.121,842 m
183
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
07:48:52,94
1.121,528 m
184
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
07:48:52,96
1.121,517 m
185
DV0297-15-174 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:48:53,56
1.121,186 m
186
DV0297-15-164 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:48:54,38
1.120,734 m
186
DV3830-15-629 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:48:54,38
1.120,734 m
188
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
07:48:54,39
1.120,729 m
189
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:48:54,66
1.120,580 m
190
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
07:48:54,92
1.120,437 m
191
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:48:55,46
1.120,139 m
192
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
07:48:55,73
1.119,991 m
193
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:48:56,07
1.119,804 m
194
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:48:56,35
1.119,650 m
195
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
07:48:56,89
1.119,353 m
196
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
07:48:57,49
1.119,023 m
197
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:48:57,75
1.118,881 m
198
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
07:48:58,04
1.118,721 m
199
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:48:58,82
1.118,293 m
200
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
07:48:59,10
1.118,140 m
201
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:49:00,62
1.117,307 m
202
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
07:49:00,63
1.117,302 m
203
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
07:49:01,19
1.116,995 m
204
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:49:01,54
1.116,803 m
205
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
07:49:01,90
1.116,606 m
206
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
07:49:03,40
1.115,787 m
207
DV4994-15-347 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:49:03,70
1.115,623 m
208
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
07:49:04,20
1.115,350 m
209
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
07:49:04,49
1.115,192 m
210
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
07:49:04,50
1.115,187 m
211
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
07:49:05,12
1.114,848 m
212
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
07:49:05,13
1.114,843 m
213
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:49:05,74
1.114,511 m
214
DV04966-15-391 Gernot Hafele
07:49:05,75
1.114,505 m
215
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
07:49:05,77
1.114,495 m
216
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
07:49:06,67
1.114,004 m
217
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
07:49:07,04
1.113,803 m
217
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
07:49:07,04
1.113,803 m
217
DV3830-15-630 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:49:07,04
1.113,803 m
220
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
07:49:07,32
1.113,650 m
221
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
07:49:07,59
1.113,504 m
221
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
07:49:07,59
1.113,504 m
221
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
07:49:07,59
1.113,504 m
224
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
07:49:08,64
1.112,933 m
225
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:49:08,90
1.112,792 m
226
DV01131-15-1035 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:49:09,90
1.112,249 m
227
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
07:49:10,43
1.111,962 m
228
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
07:49:10,95
1.111,679 m
229
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
07:49:11,24
1.111,522 m
230
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
07:49:11,25
1.111,517 m
231
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
07:49:11,91
1.111,159 m
232
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
07:49:12,67
1.110,748 m
233
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:49:12,69
1.110,737 m
234
DV3830-15-627 Team Angelika Schink
07:49:13,33
1.110,391 m
235
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:49:14,11
1.109,969 m
236
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
07:49:14,41
1.109,807 m
237
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
07:49:14,77
1.109,613 m
238
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
07:49:15,06
1.109,456 m
239
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
07:49:15,07
1.109,451 m
240
DV3716-15-99 Team Machauer & Kief
07:49:15,74
1.109,089 m
241
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
07:49:16,60
1.108,626 m
242
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:49:17,13
1.108,340 m
243
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
07:49:17,51
1.108,135 m
244
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
07:49:17,89
1.107,931 m
245
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:49:18,37
1.107,672 m
246
ES-15-059457 AfS Sven Schreiber
07:49:18,67
1.107,511 m
247
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:49:18,94
1.107,365 m
248
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
07:49:20,20
1.106,688 m
249
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:49:20,75
1.106,393 m
250
NL-15-1445489 Giesbeek 3
07:49:21,27
1.106,114 m
251
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
07:49:21,29
1.106,103 m
252
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:49:23,08
1.105,143 m
253
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
07:49:23,85
1.104,731 m
254
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:49:23,86
1.104,725 m
255
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
07:49:25,12
1.104,052 m
256
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:49:27,30
1.102,887 m
257
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
07:49:30,26
1.101,311 m
258
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
07:49:30,79
1.101,029 m
259
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
07:49:31,82
1.100,481 m
260
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
07:49:33,07
1.099,818 m
261
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:49:33,37
1.099,658 m
262
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:49:33,92
1.099,367 m
263
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:49:34,22
1.099,208 m
264
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
07:49:34,53
1.099,043 m
265
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
07:49:36,97
1.097,753 m
266
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
07:49:37,57
1.097,435 m
267
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
07:49:38,59
1.096,897 m
268
DV5225-15-1475 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:49:39,36
1.096,491 m
269
DV3830-15-634 Team Angelika Schink
07:49:40,63
1.095,821 m
270
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
07:49:40,92
1.095,669 m
271
DV02721-15-128 Gregor Lorkowski
07:49:41,97
1.095,116 m
272
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
07:49:42,62
1.094,774 m
273
NL-15-1424210 Giesbeek 1
07:49:44,60
1.093,735 m
274
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:49:44,92
1.093,567 m
275
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
07:49:47,64
1.092,142 m
276
DV02179-15-1222 Walter Niewerth
07:49:48,89
1.091,488 m
277
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
07:49:50,89
1.090,444 m
278
DV03066-15-688 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:49:53,60
1.089,033 m
279
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
07:49:54,88
1.088,367 m
280
DV0270-15-253 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
07:49:55,18
1.088,212 m
281
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
07:50:01,05
1.085,171 m
282
DV3830-15-632 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:50:03,04
1.084,144 m
283
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
07:50:07,94
1.081,624 m
284
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
07:50:08,48
1.081,347 m
285
DV0906-15-218 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:50:09,52
1.080,814 m
286
DV061-15-414 Team Tollisan
07:50:14,67
1.078,182 m
287
DV08619-15-71 Rolf Huchthausen
07:50:15,69
1.077,662 m
288
DV03332-15-472 Team Schlebusch
07:50:19,37
1.075,791 m
289
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
07:50:25,21
1.072,835 m
290
DV04707-15-556 Team Schlebusch
07:50:34,66
1.068,085 m
291
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
07:50:35,21
1.067,810 m
292
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
07:50:42,96
1.063,948 m
293
DV02646-15-239 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:50:50,05
1.060,440 m
294
DV5424-15-53 Team Machauer & Kief
07:51:04,54
1.053,341 m
295
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
07:51:04,85
1.053,190 m
296
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
07:51:05,66
1.052,796 m
297
DV5844-15-459 Xaver Heinloth
07:51:05,98
1.052,641 m
298
DV5456-15-1406 Die Stimberger
07:51:09,29
1.051,035 m
299
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
07:51:11,51
1.049,960 m
300
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:51:20,73
1.045,521 m
301
DV08273-15-780 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:51:26,59
1.042,719 m
302
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
07:51:27,14
1.042,457 m
303
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
07:51:31,05
1.040,597 m
304
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
07:51:35,46
1.038,506 m
305
DV04306-15-1017 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:51:35,47
1.038,502 m
306
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
07:51:43,78
1.034,585 m
307
DV4966-15-519 Team Air Mucki
07:51:44,11
1.034,430 m
308
DV6009-15-784 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:51:47,29
1.032,940 m
309
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
07:51:50,26
1.031,552 m
310
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
07:52:07,16
1.023,725 m
311
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:52:12,28
1.021,377 m
312
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:52:18,61
1.018,488 m
313
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
07:52:21,57
1.017,144 m
314
DV4409-15-90 Team Do-Marten
07:52:22,14
1.016,885 m
315
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
07:52:24,13
1.015,983 m
316
DV3716-15-351 Team Machauer & Kief
07:52:31,95
1.012,455 m
317
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
07:52:35,85
1.010,705 m
318
DV1373-15-344 Team Ecki
07:52:39,54
1.009,054 m
319
DV03684-15-5540 Gregor Lorkowski
07:53:01,80
999,211 m
320
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
07:53:03,09
998,646 m
321
DV01619-15-449 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
07:53:04,85
997,877 m
322
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
07:53:09,97
995,646 m
323
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:53:10,54
995,398 m
324
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
07:53:22,65
990,163 m
325
DV06016-15-651 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
07:53:24,17
989,510 m
326
DV8962-15-224 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:53:30,50
986,799 m
327
DV05848-15-17 Sturmvogel BS
07:53:39,49
982,974 m
328
DV3219-15-199 Team Do-Marten
07:53:44,14
981,008 m
329
DV03684-15-5538 Gregor Lorkowski
07:53:49,27
978,847 m
330
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
07:53:54,16
976,796 m
331
ES-15-033303 Miguel Salas Llado
07:55:07,51
947,036 m
332
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:55:29,46
938,480 m
333
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:55:37,49
935,388 m
334
DV0990-15-1 Gregor Lorkowski
07:55:40,46
934,250 m
335
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
07:55:40,77
934,131 m
336
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
07:55:43,04
933,263 m
337
DV01155-15-140 Gunther Meinecke
07:55:46,73
931,855 m
338
DV6009-15-806 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:55:48,27
931,269 m
339
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
07:55:56,05
928,319 m
340
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
07:56:00,22
926,746 m
341
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
07:56:02,57
925,861 m
342
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
07:56:03,15
925,643 m
343
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
07:56:08,03
923,813 m
344
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
07:56:08,60
923,600 m
345
DV6009-15-804 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:56:13,50
921,770 m
346
DV01943-15-433 Team Tollisan
07:56:13,83
921,647 m
347
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:56:17,03
920,457 m
348
DV09736-15-31 Team Tollisan
07:56:19,52
919,532 m
349
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
07:56:19,86
919,406 m
350
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:56:20,56
919,147 m
351
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg
07:56:23,78
917,955 m
352
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
07:56:27,73
916,498 m
353
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
07:56:29,51
915,842 m
354
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:56:32,50
914,744 m
355
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
07:56:35,73
913,560 m
356
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
07:56:36,32
913,344 m
357
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:56:36,64
913,227 m
358
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
07:56:39,46
912,197 m
358
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:56:39,46
912,197 m
358
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
07:56:39,46
912,197 m
361
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
07:56:41,19
911,565 m
362
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
07:56:42,02
911,263 m
363
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
07:56:42,84
910,965 m
364
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
07:56:43,41
910,757 m
365
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
07:56:52,30
907,535 m
366
DV1373-15-348 Team Ecki
07:56:55,27
906,463 m
367
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
07:56:57,07
905,814 m
368
DV3830-15-631 Team Angelika Schink
07:56:57,88
905,523 m
369
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:56:58,46
905,315 m
370
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
07:57:02,68
903,800 m
370
DV07477-15-592 Team F95
07:57:02,68
903,800 m
372
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:57:04,57
903,123 m
373
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:57:05,16
902,913 m
374
DV3529-15-441 Team Immer Voll
07:57:09,58
901,335 m
375
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:57:09,59
901,331 m
376
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
07:57:09,93
901,210 m
377
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
07:57:14,22
899,685 m
378
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
07:57:20,33
897,521 m
379
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
07:57:31,49
893,595 m
380
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
07:57:38,33
891,206 m
381
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
07:57:39,63
890,753 m
382
ES-15-046786 Pablo Salva
07:57:46,95
888,213 m
383
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
07:57:59,10
884,029 m
384
DV01759-15-0546 TG - Girl United , Regina II
07:58:04,98
882,018 m
385
DV01626-15-294 Lange Lother
07:58:24,05
875,559 m
386
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:58:46,02
868,234 m
387
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:59:01,26
863,224 m
388
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
07:59:21,06
856,801 m
389
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
08:00:33,46
834,107 m
390
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
08:00:55,90
827,315 m
391
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
08:01:44,86
812,874 m
392
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
08:01:48,57
811,800 m
393
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
08:02:07,68
806,314 m
394
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
08:02:09,47
805,804 m
395
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
08:02:12,48
804,948 m
396
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
08:02:13,07
804,780 m
397
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:02:14,14
804,476 m
398
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
08:02:14,49
804,377 m
399
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
08:02:16,29
803,867 m
400
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
08:02:17,11
803,634 m
401
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
08:02:17,45
803,538 m
402
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
08:02:17,82
803,433 m
403
DV6009-15-798 Thiemel Sturmvogel
08:02:18,16
803,337 m
403
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
08:02:18,16
803,337 m
405
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
08:02:20,18
802,766 m
406
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
08:02:20,76
802,602 m
407
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
08:02:21,84
802,297 m
408
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
08:02:22,60
802,082 m
409
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
08:02:22,96
801,981 m
410
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
08:02:23,56
801,811 m
411
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:02:25,35
801,307 m
412
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
08:02:25,96
801,135 m
413
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
08:02:27,50
800,702 m
414
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
08:02:27,86
800,601 m
415
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
08:02:28,69
800,367 m
416
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
08:02:29,53
800,131 m
417
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
08:02:30,85
799,761 m
418
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
08:02:32,89
799,189 m
419
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
08:02:33,97
798,887 m
420
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
08:02:34,81
798,652 m
420
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
08:02:34,81
798,652 m
422
DV0297-15-179 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:02:39,86
797,241 m
423
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
08:02:40,22
797,141 m
424
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
08:02:40,58
797,041 m
425
DV7234-15-104 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
08:02:40,93
796,943 m
426
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
08:02:43,57
796,208 m
427
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
08:02:46,09
795,508 m
428
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
08:02:46,44
795,411 m
429
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
08:02:47,70
795,062 m
430
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
08:02:49,51
794,560 m
431
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
08:02:50,11
794,394 m
432
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:02:51,43
794,029 m
433
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
08:02:52,53
793,725 m
434
DV0297-15-167 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:02:52,89
793,626 m
435
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
08:02:55,89
792,798 m
436
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
08:02:56,74
792,563 m
437
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
08:02:58,72
792,018 m
438
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
08:03:01,62
791,221 m
439
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
08:03:03,67
790,659 m
440
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
08:03:05,97
790,029 m
441
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
08:03:13,30
788,027 m
442
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
08:03:14,63
787,665 m
443
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
08:03:20,28
786,130 m
444
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
08:03:45,61
779,324 m
445
DV6009-15-892 Thiemel Sturmvogel
08:05:04,51
758,859 m
446
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
08:05:40,43
749,894 m
447
DV03066-15-649 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
08:08:28,46
710,621 m
448
DV8962-15-225 IT-Chatterteam
08:25:26,17
539,495 m
449
DV09683-15-0442 TG - Girl United , Uschi II
08:39:35,42
449,223 m
450
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
08:45:15,42
421,019 m
451
DV0270-15-256 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
08:45:25,52
420,236 m
452
DV01619-15-675 Heimkehr Korrenzig
08:47:49,97
409,337 m
453
DV02721-15-117 Gregor Lorkowski
08:49:56,95
400,214 m
454
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:50:42,23
397,058 m
455
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
08:52:01,38
391,659 m
456
DV5844-15-467 Xaver Heinloth
08:53:08,04
387,225 m
457
DV08147-15-1478 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:54:33,86
381,662 m
458
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
09:08:38,56
334,381 m
459
DV4966-15-521 Team Air Mucki
09:29:22,22
282,800 m
460
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
10:03:47,50
225,129 m
461
DV02427-15-229 Paul Kappenberg
11:07:02,67
163,761 m
462
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
11:21:12,74
154,338 m
463
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
11:25:09,22
151,906 m
464
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
13:45:11,85
97,386 m
465
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
20:12:24,53
48,880 m