Ergebnisse vom 4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Maratxi Tauben: 498
Datum: 14.08.2015       Entfernung: 20 Km             
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    
Platz
Tauben-Nr. Team-Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV6009-15-775 Thiemel Sturmvogel
08:21:46,79
1.239,678 m
2
ES-15-059421 AfS Sven Schreiber
08:21:47,75
1.238,768 m
3
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
08:21:49,44
1.237,169 m
4
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
08:21:49,67
1.236,952 m
5
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
08:21:50,16
1.236,490 m
6
DV3830-15-624* Team Angelika Schink
08:21:50,52
1.236,151 m
7
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
08:21:51,01
1.235,688 m
8
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
08:21:51,74
1.235,000 m
8
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
08:21:51,74
1.235,000 m
8
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
08:21:51,74
1.235,000 m
11
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
08:21:52,12
1.234,643 m
12
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
08:21:52,48
1.234,304 m
13
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
08:21:52,72
1.234,079 m
14
DV6009-15-798 Thiemel Sturmvogel
08:21:52,73
1.234,069 m
15
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
08:21:52,74
1.234,059 m
16
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
08:21:53,10
1.233,722 m
17
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
08:21:53,11
1.233,712 m
18
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
08:21:53,48
1.233,364 m
19
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
08:21:54,11
1.232,773 m
19
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
08:21:54,11
1.232,773 m
21
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
08:21:54,12
1.232,763 m
22
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
08:21:54,50
1.232,407 m
23
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
08:21:55,12
1.231,826 m
24
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
08:21:55,60
1.231,377 m
25
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
08:21:55,61
1.231,367 m
26
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
08:21:56,23
1.230,787 m
27
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
08:21:56,24
1.230,778 m
28
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
08:21:56,62
1.230,423 m
28
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
08:21:56,62
1.230,423 m
30
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
08:21:56,63
1.230,414 m
31
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
08:21:57,02
1.230,050 m
32
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
08:21:57,90
1.229,227 m
33
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
08:21:58,13
1.229,013 m
34
DV01131-15-1035 Racing Team Donauflitzer
08:21:58,71
1.228,473 m
34
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
08:21:58,71
1.228,473 m
34
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
08:21:58,71
1.228,473 m
37
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
08:21:58,72
1.228,464 m
38
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
08:21:59,50
1.227,737 m
39
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
08:21:59,53
1.227,709 m
40
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
08:21:59,92
1.227,347 m
41
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
08:22:00,16
1.227,123 m
42
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
08:22:00,57
1.226,742 m
43
PL0111-15-897 Die Stimberger
08:22:00,81
1.226,520 m
43
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
08:22:00,81
1.226,520 m
45
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
08:22:00,82
1.226,510 m
46
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
08:22:01,23
1.226,129 m
47
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
08:22:01,45
1.225,925 m
48
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
08:22:01,46
1.225,916 m
48
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
08:22:01,46
1.225,916 m
50
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
08:22:01,47
1.225,907 m
51
DV0297-15-167 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:22:01,87
1.225,536 m
52
DV3830-15-629 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
08:22:02,19
1.225,239 m
53
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
08:22:02,21
1.225,221 m
54
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
08:22:02,22
1.225,212 m
55
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
08:22:03,00
1.224,489 m
56
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
08:22:03,01
1.224,480 m
56
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
08:22:03,01
1.224,480 m
58
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
08:22:03,34
1.224,175 m
59
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
08:22:03,35
1.224,166 m
60
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
08:22:03,78
1.223,767 m
61
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
08:22:03,79
1.223,759 m
62
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
08:22:04,02
1.223,546 m
62
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
08:22:04,02
1.223,546 m
62
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
08:22:04,02
1.223,546 m
65
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
08:22:04,04
1.223,527 m
66
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
08:22:04,33
1.223,259 m
67
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
08:22:04,68
1.222,937 m
68
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
08:22:05,43
1.222,245 m
68
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
08:22:05,43
1.222,245 m
68
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
08:22:05,43
1.222,245 m
71
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
08:22:05,88
1.221,830 m
72
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
08:22:06,28
1.221,461 m
73
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
08:22:06,30
1.221,443 m
74
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:22:06,70
1.221,074 m
74
DV4966-15-521 Team Air Mucki
08:22:06,70
1.221,074 m
76
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
08:22:06,71
1.221,065 m
77
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:22:07,12
1.220,688 m
77
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
08:22:07,12
1.220,688 m
77
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:22:07,12
1.220,688 m
80
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
08:22:07,13
1.220,679 m
80
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
08:22:07,13
1.220,679 m
82
ES-15-059457 AfS Sven Schreiber
08:22:07,43
1.220,403 m
83
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
08:22:07,72
1.220,137 m
84
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
08:22:08,27
1.219,632 m
85
DV03684-15-5388 Team Werne
08:22:08,90
1.219,052 m
86
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
08:22:08,91
1.219,044 m
86
DV4598-15-275 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
08:22:08,91
1.219,044 m
88
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
08:22:09,60
1.218,411 m
88
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
08:22:09,60
1.218,411 m
90
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
08:22:09,62
1.218,393 m
91
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
08:22:10,02
1.218,027 m
92
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
08:22:10,03
1.218,017 m
93
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
08:22:10,04
1.218,008 m
93
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
08:22:10,04
1.218,008 m
93
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:10,04
1.218,008 m
93
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
08:22:10,04
1.218,008 m
97
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
08:22:10,36
1.217,715 m
98
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
08:22:11,00
1.217,130 m
99
DV0297-15-164 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:22:11,02
1.217,112 m
100
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
08:22:11,35
1.216,810 m
101
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:22:11,36
1.216,800 m
102
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:22:11,76
1.216,435 m
103
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:22:11,78
1.216,416 m
103
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
08:22:11,78
1.216,416 m
103
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
08:22:11,78
1.216,416 m
106
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
08:22:12,12
1.216,106 m
107
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
08:22:12,49
1.215,768 m
108
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:12,50
1.215,759 m
108
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:22:12,50
1.215,759 m
110
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
08:22:12,51
1.215,750 m
110
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
08:22:12,51
1.215,750 m
112
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
08:22:13,12
1.215,194 m
113
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
08:22:13,75
1.214,620 m
114
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
08:22:13,76
1.214,611 m
114
DV7234-15-104 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
08:22:13,76
1.214,611 m
116
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
08:22:14,13
1.214,274 m
117
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
08:22:14,38
1.214,047 m
118
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
08:22:14,39
1.214,038 m
119
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
08:22:14,71
1.213,746 m
120
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
08:22:14,72
1.213,737 m
121
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:15,06
1.213,428 m
122
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
08:22:16,20
1.212,393 m
122
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
08:22:16,20
1.212,393 m
124
DV07196-15-282 TG - Dr Angela Targa
08:22:16,21
1.212,384 m
124
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
08:22:16,21
1.212,384 m
126
DV0297-15-181 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:22:16,44
1.212,175 m
127
DV02721-15-117 Gregor Lorkowski
08:22:16,91
1.211,749 m
128
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
08:22:17,37
1.211,332 m
129
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
08:22:17,38
1.211,323 m
130
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:22:17,67
1.211,061 m
131
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
08:22:18,13
1.210,644 m
131
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:22:18,13
1.210,644 m
133
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
08:22:18,15
1.210,626 m
134
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
08:22:18,42
1.210,382 m
135
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
08:22:18,43
1.210,373 m
136
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
08:22:19,56
1.209,352 m
137
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
08:22:19,86
1.209,081 m
137
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
08:22:19,86
1.209,081 m
139
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
08:22:20,37
1.208,621 m
140
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:22:20,67
1.208,351 m
140
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
08:22:20,67
1.208,351 m
142
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:22:20,68
1.208,342 m
143
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
08:22:20,93
1.208,117 m
144
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
08:22:20,94
1.208,107 m
145
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
08:22:22,00
1.207,153 m
146
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
08:22:22,24
1.206,937 m
147
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
08:22:22,25
1.206,928 m
148
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
08:22:22,49
1.206,712 m
149
DV01626-15-325 Lange Lother
08:22:22,75
1.206,479 m
150
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
08:22:22,76
1.206,470 m
151
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
08:22:23,31
1.205,976 m
152
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
08:22:24,10
1.205,267 m
153
DV1373-15-349 Team Ecki
08:22:24,60
1.204,819 m
154
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
08:22:24,61
1.204,809 m
155
DV4994-15-338 Hans-Joachim Goben
08:22:25,12
1.204,353 m
155
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
08:22:25,12
1.204,353 m
155
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
08:22:25,12
1.204,353 m
158
DV5844-15-467 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:25,13
1.204,344 m
159
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
08:22:25,63
1.203,897 m
160
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
08:22:25,89
1.203,664 m
161
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
08:22:26,15
1.203,431 m
162
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
08:22:26,99
1.202,681 m
163
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
08:22:27,60
1.202,137 m
164
DV3716-15-99 Team Machauer & Kief
08:22:28,35
1.201,468 m
165
DV6009-15-784 Thiemel Sturmvogel
08:22:28,59
1.201,254 m
166
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
08:22:28,60
1.201,246 m
167
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
08:22:28,62
1.201,227 m
168
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
08:22:29,12
1.200,782 m
169
DV0297-15-179 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:22:30,20
1.199,822 m
170
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
08:22:31,42
1.198,739 m
171
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
08:22:31,93
1.198,287 m
172
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
08:22:31,94
1.198,277 m
173
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
08:22:32,45
1.197,826 m
174
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
08:22:33,19
1.197,170 m
175
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
08:22:33,47
1.196,923 m
176
DV02427-15-326 Willi Holstiege
08:22:33,80
1.196,631 m
177
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
08:22:37,05
1.193,766 m
177
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
08:22:37,05
1.193,766 m
179
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
08:22:37,32
1.193,528 m
180
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
08:22:37,91
1.193,009 m
181
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
08:22:38,32
1.192,649 m
182
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
08:22:38,89
1.192,149 m
183
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
08:22:39,40
1.191,701 m
184
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
08:22:39,69
1.191,447 m
185
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
08:22:41,04
1.190,266 m
186
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:22:42,27
1.189,191 m
187
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
08:22:43,98
1.187,700 m
188
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
08:22:44,26
1.187,457 m
189
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:22:46,27
1.185,710 m
190
DV03332-15-472 Team Schlebusch
08:22:48,45
1.183,820 m
191
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:22:48,46
1.183,812 m
192
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:48,74
1.183,570 m
193
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
08:22:49,00
1.183,345 m
194
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
08:22:49,01
1.183,337 m
195
DV5844-15-459 Xaver Heinloth
08:22:49,96
1.182,516 m
196
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
08:22:50,24
1.182,274 m
197
DV0906-15-218 Team Schwarz - Gelb
08:22:54,36
1.178,730 m
198
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
08:22:56,58
1.176,829 m
199
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
08:22:59,01
1.174,756 m
200
DV5456-15-1406 Die Stimberger
08:22:59,76
1.174,117 m
201
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
08:23:00,29
1.173,666 m
202
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
08:23:00,56
1.173,437 m
203
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
08:23:00,57
1.173,428 m
204
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
08:23:03,03
1.171,340 m
205
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
08:23:07,89
1.167,239 m
206
DV04306-15-1017 Der fliegende Gastwird
08:23:08,40
1.166,810 m
207
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
08:23:08,41
1.166,802 m
208
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
08:23:09,70
1.165,719 m
209
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
08:23:10,21
1.165,291 m
210
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
08:23:10,72
1.164,864 m
211
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
08:23:10,73
1.164,855 m
212
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
08:23:11,86
1.163,909 m
213
DV0270-15-253 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
08:23:12,61
1.163,283 m
214
DV05848-15-17 Sturmvogel BS
08:23:15,05
1.161,248 m
215
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
08:23:15,82
1.160,607 m
216
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
08:23:18,29
1.158,557 m
217
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
08:23:20,96
1.156,349 m
218
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
08:23:21,25
1.156,110 m
219
DV3716-15-351 Team Machauer & Kief
08:23:22,25
1.155,286 m
220
DV8962-15-224 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
08:23:24,24
1.153,648 m
221
DV03066-15-649 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
08:23:31,03
1.148,097 m
222
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
08:23:31,79
1.147,479 m
223
DV1373-15-344 Team Ecki
08:23:33,28
1.146,269 m
224
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
08:23:34,77
1.145,062 m
225
DV1373-15-348 Team Ecki
08:23:37,70
1.142,695 m
226
DV4409-15-90 Team Do-Marten
08:23:42,56
1.138,792 m
227
DV4966-15-519 Team Air Mucki
08:23:46,95
1.135,288 m
228
DV07477-15-592 Team F95
08:24:03,57
1.122,217 m
229
DV08273-15-780 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:24:09,14
1.117,904 m
230
DV06016-15-651 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
08:24:18,55
1.110,692 m
231
DV03684-15-5540 Gregor Lorkowski
08:25:11,22
1.071,981 m
232
DV01155-15-140 Gunther Meinecke
08:25:17,09
1.067,833 m
233
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
08:25:20,83
1.065,207 m
234
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
08:25:21,37
1.064,829 m
235
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
08:25:23,58
1.063,285 m
236
DV02646-15-239 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
08:25:24,10
1.062,922 m
237
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
08:25:25,36
1.062,044 m
238
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
08:25:27,09
1.060,841 m
239
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
08:25:28,09
1.060,147 m
240
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg
08:25:28,63
1.059,772 m
241
DV3830-15-632 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
08:25:30,11
1.058,747 m
242
DV5225-15-1475 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
08:25:34,25
1.055,890 m
243
DV08619-15-71 Rolf Huchthausen
08:25:40,31
1.051,736 m
244
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
08:25:40,61
1.051,531 m
245
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
08:25:54,38
1.042,216 m
246
DV061-15-414 Team Tollisan
08:25:57,80
1.039,928 m
247
DV02179-15-1222 Walter Niewerth
08:26:09,14
1.032,412 m
248
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
08:26:12,56
1.030,167 m
249
DV3529-15-441 Team Immer Voll
08:26:15,74
1.028,088 m
250
DV04707-15-556 Team Schlebusch
08:26:22,05
1.023,988 m
251
NL-15-1424210 Giesbeek 1
08:26:31,98
1.017,600 m
252
DV3219-15-199 Team Do-Marten
08:26:39,01
1.013,126 m
253
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
08:26:49,89
1.006,280 m
254
DV03684-15-5538 Gregor Lorkowski
08:26:54,27
1.003,549 m
255
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
08:27:02,49
998,465 m
256
DV01619-15-449 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
08:27:25,37
984,580 m
257
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
08:27:27,62
983,236 m
258
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
08:27:33,93
979,485 m
259
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
08:27:36,87
977,747 m
260
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
08:27:40,60
975,551 m
260
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
08:27:40,60
975,551 m
262
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
08:27:41,91
974,781 m
263
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
08:27:44,85
973,060 m
264
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
08:27:49,25
970,495 m
265
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
08:27:50,50
969,769 m
266
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg
08:27:51,05
969,450 m
267
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
08:27:51,34
969,282 m
268
DV0260-15-51 Reinhold Mester
08:27:57,18
965,907 m
269
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
08:28:04,21
961,875 m
270
DV4994-15-347 Hans-Joachim Goben
08:28:18,22
953,940 m
271
DV4598-15-273 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
08:28:21,41
952,151 m
271
NL-15-1778256 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
08:28:21,41
952,151 m
273
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
08:28:37,13
943,434 m
274
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
08:28:44,42
939,446 m
275
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
08:28:49,29
936,800 m
276
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
08:31:09,14
866,708 m
277
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
08:31:41,62
851,905 m
278
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
08:31:59,50
843,969 m
279
DV8962-15-225 IT-Chatterteam
08:34:09,97
790,255 m
280
DV08147-15-1478 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
08:41:36,26
648,970 m
281
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
08:49:13,87
548,433 m
282
DV09683-15-0442 TG - Girl United , Uschi II
09:02:15,67
433,657 m
283
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
09:03:23,27
425,949 m
284
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
09:03:29,58
425,243 m
285
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
09:03:29,89
425,209 m
286
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
09:03:32,23
424,948 m
287
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
09:03:32,24
424,946 m
288
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
09:03:32,55
424,912 m
289
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
09:03:33,41
424,816 m
290
DV7553-15-161 Team Schmidt Sommer
09:03:33,95
424,756 m
291
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
09:03:33,96
424,755 m
292
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
09:03:34,27
424,720 m
293
DV01943-15-433 Team Tollisan
09:03:35,01
424,638 m
293
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
09:03:35,01
424,638 m
295
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
09:03:35,89
424,540 m
296
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
09:03:36,20
424,506 m
297
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
09:03:36,60
424,461 m
298
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
09:03:36,61
424,460 m
299
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
09:03:37,03
424,413 m
300
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
09:03:37,35
424,378 m
301
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
09:03:37,36
424,377 m
302
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
09:03:38,66
424,232 m
303
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
09:03:38,98
424,196 m
303
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
09:03:38,98
424,196 m
305
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
09:03:39,96
424,088 m
306
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
09:03:41,01
423,971 m
307
DV6009-15-806 Thiemel Sturmvogel
09:03:41,56
423,910 m
308
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
09:03:42,13
423,847 m
309
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
09:03:42,43
423,814 m
309
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
09:03:42,43
423,814 m
311
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
09:03:42,74
423,779 m
312
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
09:03:42,75
423,778 m
313
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
09:03:43,38
423,708 m
314
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
09:03:43,39
423,707 m
315
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
09:03:44,72
423,560 m
316
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
09:03:45,18
423,509 m
317
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
09:03:45,61
423,461 m
318
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
09:03:45,93
423,426 m
319
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
09:03:46,51
423,362 m
320
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
09:03:48,63
423,127 m
320
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
09:03:48,63
423,127 m
322
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
09:03:49,80
422,998 m
323
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
09:03:50,11
422,964 m
324
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
09:03:50,12
422,963 m
325
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
09:03:50,75
422,893 m
326
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
09:03:51,09
422,856 m
327
DV3830-15-634 Team Angelika Schink
09:03:51,41
422,820 m
328
DV3830-15-633 Team Angelika Schink
09:03:51,86
422,771 m
329
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
09:03:53,38
422,603 m
330
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
09:03:54,43
422,487 m
331
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
09:03:54,99
422,426 m
332
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
09:03:55,00
422,425 m
333
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
09:03:55,89
422,327 m
334
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
09:03:57,07
422,197 m
335
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
09:03:58,60
422,028 m
336
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
09:03:58,92
421,993 m
337
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
09:03:59,24
421,958 m
338
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
09:03:59,25
421,957 m
339
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
09:03:59,57
421,922 m
340
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
09:03:59,59
421,920 m
341
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
09:04:00,73
421,794 m
342
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
09:04:01,85
421,671 m
343
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
09:04:02,47
421,603 m
344
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
09:04:04,02
421,433 m
345
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
09:04:07,22
421,083 m
346
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
09:04:07,23
421,082 m
347
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
09:04:09,80
420,801 m
348
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
09:04:09,81
420,800 m
349
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
09:04:10,12
420,766 m
350
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
09:04:11,03
420,666 m
351
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
09:04:12,80
420,473 m
352
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
09:04:14,34
420,305 m
353
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
09:04:15,64
420,163 m
354
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
09:04:16,22
420,100 m
355
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
09:04:17,28
419,985 m
356
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
09:04:18,34
419,869 m
357
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
09:04:19,40
419,754 m
358
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
09:04:21,41
419,535 m
359
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
09:04:22,00
419,471 m
360
DV09564-15-299 Team Spitzberg
09:04:22,57
419,409 m
361
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
09:04:23,22
419,339 m
362
ES-15-046786 Pablo Salva
09:04:24,51
419,199 m
363
DV5424-15-53 Team Machauer & Kief
09:04:25,35
419,108 m
364
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
09:04:26,40
418,994 m
365
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
09:04:27,70
418,853 m
366
DV6009-15-804 Thiemel Sturmvogel
09:04:28,51
418,765 m
367
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
09:04:29,33
418,677 m
368
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
09:04:30,17
418,586 m
369
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
09:04:30,50
418,550 m
370
DV6009-15-892 Thiemel Sturmvogel
09:04:33,15
418,264 m
371
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
09:04:36,84
417,866 m
372
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
09:04:38,86
417,648 m
373
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
09:04:39,44
417,585 m
374
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
09:04:44,42
417,050 m
375
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
09:04:47,43
416,727 m
376
DV01619-15-675 Heimkehr Korrenzig
09:04:55,52
415,862 m
377
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
09:05:02,60
415,107 m
378
DV0990-15-1 Gregor Lorkowski
09:05:11,34
414,180 m
379
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
09:05:19,37
413,331 m
380
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
09:05:32,94
411,905 m
381
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
09:05:35,46
411,641 m
382
DV01759-15-0546 TG - Girl United , Regina II
09:05:39,18
411,253 m
383
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
09:05:49,64
410,164 m
384
DV02721-15-128 Gregor Lorkowski
09:05:52,39
409,878 m
385
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
09:07:24,03
400,590 m
386
DV0990-15-15 Gregor Lorkowski
09:07:26,05
400,390 m
387
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
09:07:39,63
399,051 m
388
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
09:07:42,61
398,758 m
389
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
09:07:47,53
398,276 m
390
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
09:07:48,59
398,172 m
391
ES-15-033303 Miguel Salas Llado
09:07:59,53
397,104 m
392
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
09:08:02,75
396,791 m
393
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
09:08:03,82
396,687 m
394
NL-15-1445489 Giesbeek 3
09:08:05,61
396,513 m
395
ES-15-033309 Miguel Salas Llado
09:08:16,53
395,456 m
396
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
09:09:06,39
390,701 m
397
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
09:09:08,65
390,488 m
398
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
09:10:45,77
381,556 m
399
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
09:11:12,10
379,204 m
400
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
09:11:24,94
378,068 m
401
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
09:11:57,49
375,218 m
402
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
09:12:00,98
374,914 m
403
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
09:13:03,06
369,604 m
404
DV0297-15-174 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
09:14:15,69
363,580 m
405
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
09:14:50,64
360,750 m
406
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
09:16:28,75
353,037 m
407
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
09:20:04,17
337,207 m
408
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
09:22:36,78
326,825 m
409
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
09:23:56,89
321,627 m
410
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
09:27:25,46
308,838 m
411
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
09:27:26,06
308,803 m
412
DV9618-15-1393 Team Eichsfeld
09:27:28,58
308,654 m
412
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
09:27:28,58
308,654 m
414
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
09:27:30,50
308,542 m
415
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
09:27:33,74
308,351 m
416
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
09:27:34,10
308,330 m
417
DV04966-15-391 Gernot Hafele
09:27:36,14
308,210 m
418
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
09:27:37,70
308,119 m
419
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
09:27:40,22
307,971 m
420
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
09:27:42,98
307,810 m
421
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
09:27:46,00
307,633 m
422
DV5424-15-52 Team Machauer & Kief
09:27:48,27
307,501 m
423
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
09:27:49,35
307,438 m
424
ES-15-059458 AfS Sven Schreiber
09:27:54,03
307,165 m
425
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
09:27:57,27
306,976 m
426
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
09:27:57,62
306,956 m
427
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
09:27:57,99
306,935 m
428
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
09:27:59,08
306,871 m
429
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
09:28:07,37
306,390 m
430
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
09:28:58,66
303,446 m
431
DV3830-15-630 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
09:30:39,86
297,801 m
432
DV3830-15-627 Team Angelika Schink
09:30:40,47
297,768 m
433
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
09:30:42,27
297,669 m
434
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
09:31:01,86
296,602 m
435
DV3830-15-631 Team Angelika Schink
09:31:11,12
296,100 m
436
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
09:31:13,89
295,950 m
437
DV0514-15-119 M X W Held
09:31:17,85
295,736 m
438
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
09:31:48,75
294,077 m
439
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
09:33:10,77
289,763 m
440
DV03066-15-688 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
09:33:17,41
289,419 m
441
DV09736-15-31 Team Tollisan
09:34:10,14
286,718 m
442
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
09:37:26,26
277,100 m
443
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
09:41:22,81
266,324 m
444
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
09:46:55,61
252,509 m
445
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
09:46:59,35
252,362 m
446
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
09:47:17,74
251,641 m
447
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
09:47:26,52
251,298 m
448
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
09:48:14,69
249,434 m
449
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
09:59:52,99
225,219 m
450
DV04323-15-508 Team Mamut
10:10:33,62
206,800 m
451
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
10:19:41,30
193,287 m
452
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
10:28:17,79
182,067 m
453
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
10:28:53,73
181,335 m
454
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
10:38:59,98
169,811 m
455
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
10:39:09,02
169,650 m
456
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
10:39:10,84
169,618 m
457
DV09564-15-300 Team Spitzberg
11:37:58,48
123,867 m
458
DV01626-15-294 Lange Lother
11:45:59,89
119,470 m
459
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:59:44,71
90,076 m
460
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
13:41:26,37
79,076 m
461
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
14:05:19,24
73,907 m
462
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
14:05:25,63
73,886 m
463
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
14:05:30,81
73,868 m