Ergebnisse 3. Preisflug

Ort: Land + Meer Tauben: 419
Datum: 25.09.2015       Entfernung: 127 Km             
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    
Platz
Ring - Nr. Team Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
12:27:58,95
1.443,468 m
2
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
12:28:01,58
1.442,750 m
3
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:28:01,59
1.442,747 m
4
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
12:28:02,20
1.442,580 m
5
ES-15-059421 AfS Sven Schreiber
12:28:03,88
1.442,122 m
6
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
12:28:04,84
1.441,860 m
7
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
12:28:05,79
1.441,600 m
8
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
12:28:06,05
1.441,530 m
9
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
12:28:06,27
1.441,470 m
10
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
12:28:06,29
1.441,464 m
10
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
12:28:06,29
1.441,464 m
12
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
12:28:06,89
1.441,301 m
13
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
12:28:06,90
1.441,298 m
14
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
12:28:07,77
1.441,061 m
15
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
12:28:08,26
1.440,927 m
16
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
12:28:08,98
1.440,731 m
17
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
12:28:09,45
1.440,603 m
18
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
12:28:10,42
1.440,339 m
19
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
12:28:11,37
1.440,080 m
20
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
12:28:11,85
1.439,950 m
21
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
12:28:13,06
1.439,621 m
22
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
12:28:13,30
1.439,555 m
23
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
12:28:13,55
1.439,487 m
24
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
12:28:13,78
1.439,425 m
25
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
12:28:14,99
1.439,096 m
26
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
12:28:17,19
1.438,498 m
27
DV0297-15-174 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:28:17,89
1.438,308 m
28
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
12:28:18,86
1.438,045 m
29
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
12:28:19,42
1.437,893 m
30
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
12:28:20,70
1.437,545 m
31
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
12:28:21,28
1.437,388 m
32
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
12:28:21,75
1.437,261 m
33
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
12:28:22,26
1.437,123 m
34
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
12:28:22,48
1.437,063 m
35
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
12:28:22,73
1.436,995 m
35
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
12:28:22,73
1.436,995 m
37
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
12:28:23,37
1.436,822 m
37
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
12:28:23,37
1.436,822 m
39
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
12:28:23,77
1.436,714 m
40
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
12:28:24,74
1.436,451 m
41
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
12:28:25,46
1.436,256 m
41
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
12:28:25,46
1.436,256 m
43
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
12:28:25,86
1.436,147 m
43
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
12:28:25,86
1.436,147 m
45
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
12:28:26,25
1.436,042 m
46
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
12:28:26,26
1.436,039 m
46
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
12:28:26,26
1.436,039 m
48
DV09564-15-299 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
12:28:27,61
1.435,674 m
49
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
12:28:29,30
1.435,217 m
50
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
12:28:29,55
1.435,149 m
51
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
12:28:30,75
1.434,825 m
51
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
12:28:30,75
1.434,825 m
53
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
12:28:30,76
1.434,822 m
54
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
12:28:31,15
1.434,717 m
55
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
12:28:31,16
1.434,714 m
56
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
12:28:31,52
1.434,617 m
57
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
12:28:32,16
1.434,444 m
57
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
12:28:32,16
1.434,444 m
59
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:28:32,17
1.434,442 m
60
DV3830-15-629 Conny Schreiber
12:28:33,54
1.434,072 m
61
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
12:28:33,78
1.434,007 m
61
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
12:28:33,78
1.434,007 m
63
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
12:28:33,80
1.434,002 m
64
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
12:28:34,44
1.433,829 m
65
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
12:28:34,93
1.433,697 m
66
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
12:28:35,66
1.433,500 m
66
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
12:28:35,66
1.433,500 m
68
DV0297-15-167 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:28:36,34
1.433,316 m
69
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
12:28:36,58
1.433,252 m
70
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
12:28:36,59
1.433,249 m
71
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
12:28:37,28
1.433,063 m
72
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
12:28:39,92
1.432,352 m
73
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
12:28:40,65
1.432,155 m
74
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
12:28:40,89
1.432,091 m
74
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
12:28:40,89
1.432,091 m
76
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
12:28:41,55
1.431,913 m
77
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
12:28:41,80
1.431,846 m
78
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
12:28:42,28
1.431,717 m
79
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
12:28:42,29
1.431,714 m
80
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
12:28:43,44
1.431,405 m
81
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
12:28:44,40
1.431,147 m
82
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
12:28:44,64
1.431,082 m
83
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
12:28:45,13
1.430,950 m
84
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
12:28:45,14
1.430,948 m
85
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
12:28:45,81
1.430,768 m
86
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
12:28:46,53
1.430,574 m
87
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
12:28:46,78
1.430,507 m
87
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
12:28:46,78
1.430,507 m
89
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
12:28:47,46
1.430,325 m
90
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
12:28:47,71
1.430,258 m
91
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
12:28:48,69
1.429,994 m
92
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
12:28:48,70
1.429,992 m
93
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
12:28:49,37
1.429,812 m
94
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:28:50,60
1.429,482 m
95
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
12:28:51,56
1.429,225 m
96
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
12:28:51,57
1.429,222 m
97
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
12:28:52,24
1.429,042 m
98
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
12:28:52,99
1.428,841 m
99
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
12:28:53,48
1.428,710 m
100
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
12:28:54,50
1.428,437 m
101
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
12:28:54,73
1.428,375 m
102
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
12:28:55,01
1.428,300 m
103
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
12:28:55,49
1.428,172 m
103
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
12:28:55,49
1.428,172 m
105
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
12:28:56,51
1.427,899 m
106
DV0990-15-1 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:28:56,75
1.427,835 m
107
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
12:28:57,24
1.427,704 m
108
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
12:28:58,45
1.427,380 m
109
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
12:28:59,19
1.427,182 m
110
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
12:29:00,88
1.426,731 m
111
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
12:29:01,13
1.426,664 m
111
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
12:29:01,13
1.426,664 m
113
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
12:29:01,81
1.426,482 m
114
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
12:29:02,09
1.426,408 m
115
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
12:29:02,10
1.426,405 m
116
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
12:29:02,56
1.426,282 m
117
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
12:29:02,79
1.426,221 m
118
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
12:29:02,80
1.426,218 m
119
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
12:29:04,54
1.425,754 m
120
DV4598-15-275 Conny Schreiber
12:29:05,50
1.425,498 m
121
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
12:29:06,25
1.425,298 m
122
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
12:29:06,48
1.425,236 m
123
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
12:29:07,73
1.424,903 m
124
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
12:29:07,75
1.424,898 m
125
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
12:29:08,19
1.424,781 m
126
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
12:29:08,69
1.424,647 m
127
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
12:29:09,89
1.424,328 m
128
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
12:29:09,90
1.424,325 m
129
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
12:29:11,58
1.423,878 m
130
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
12:29:18,05
1.422,159 m
131
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
12:29:18,79
1.421,962 m
132
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
12:29:19,05
1.421,893 m
133
DV6009-15-798 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:29:19,77
1.421,702 m
134
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
12:29:20,49
1.421,511 m
135
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
12:29:22,06
1.421,095 m
136
ES-15-059458 AfS Sven Schreiber
12:29:23,33
1.420,759 m
137
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
12:29:27,25
1.419,721 m
138
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
12:29:27,50
1.419,655 m
139
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
12:29:28,96
1.419,269 m
140
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
12:29:29,22
1.419,200 m
141
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
12:29:30,68
1.418,814 m
142
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
12:29:35,50
1.417,542 m
142
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
12:29:35,50
1.417,542 m
144
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:29:39,61
1.416,459 m
144
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
12:29:39,61
1.416,459 m
146
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
12:29:49,57
1.413,841 m
147
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
12:29:59,42
1.411,262 m
148
DV3830-15-624* Team Angelika Schink
12:30:00,89
1.410,878 m
149
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
12:30:02,10
1.410,562 m
150
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
12:30:02,60
1.410,432 m
151
DV02721-15-117 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:30:04,31
1.409,985 m
152
DV3830-15-627 Team Angelika Schink
12:30:05,76
1.409,607 m
153
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
12:30:07,23
1.409,224 m
154
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
12:30:07,72
1.409,096 m
155
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
12:30:08,70
1.408,841 m
156
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
12:30:09,68
1.408,586 m
157
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
12:30:09,94
1.408,518 m
158
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
12:30:11,17
1.408,198 m
159
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
12:30:12,13
1.407,948 m
160
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
12:30:13,37
1.407,625 m
161
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
12:30:13,86
1.407,498 m
162
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
12:30:16,04
1.406,931 m
163
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
12:30:16,29
1.406,867 m
164
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
12:30:16,81
1.406,732 m
165
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
12:30:17,32
1.406,599 m
166
DV3830-15-630 Conny Schreiber
12:30:17,56
1.406,537 m
167
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:30:17,57
1.406,534 m
168
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:30:17,83
1.406,467 m
169
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
12:30:18,09
1.406,399 m
170
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
12:30:18,35
1.406,332 m
171
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
12:30:18,62
1.406,262 m
171
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
12:30:18,62
1.406,262 m
173
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
12:30:19,42
1.406,054 m
174
DV0270-15-256 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
12:30:19,69
1.405,984 m
175
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
12:30:20,79
1.405,699 m
176
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
12:30:20,81
1.405,694 m
177
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
12:30:21,07
1.405,626 m
178
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
12:30:21,59
1.405,491 m
179
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
12:30:21,61
1.405,486 m
180
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
12:30:22,14
1.405,349 m
181
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
12:30:22,47
1.405,263 m
182
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
12:30:23,23
1.405,066 m
183
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
12:30:23,72
1.404,939 m
184
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
12:30:24,24
1.404,804 m
184
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
12:30:24,24
1.404,804 m
186
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
12:30:24,79
1.404,662 m
187
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
12:30:25,19
1.404,559 m
188
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
12:30:25,44
1.404,494 m
189
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
12:30:25,46
1.404,489 m
190
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
12:30:25,72
1.404,421 m
191
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
12:30:26,40
1.404,245 m
192
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
12:30:26,42
1.404,240 m
192
ES-15-059457 AfS Sven Schreiber
12:30:26,42
1.404,240 m
194
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
12:30:26,68
1.404,173 m
195
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
12:30:27,23
1.404,031 m
196
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
12:30:27,84
1.403,873 m
197
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
12:30:27,85
1.403,870 m
198
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
12:30:28,47
1.403,710 m
199
DV3830-15-634 Team Angelika Schink
12:30:29,30
1.403,495 m
200
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
12:30:29,31
1.403,493 m
201
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
12:30:29,58
1.403,423 m
202
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:30:31,10
1.403,030 m
203
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
12:30:31,38
1.402,958 m
204
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
12:30:31,72
1.402,870 m
205
DV0297-15-181 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:30:31,73
1.402,867 m
206
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:30:32,28
1.402,725 m
207
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:30:32,55
1.402,656 m
208
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
12:30:32,56
1.402,653 m
209
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
12:30:32,91
1.402,563 m
210
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:30:33,17
1.402,496 m
211
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
12:30:33,81
1.402,331 m
211
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
12:30:33,81
1.402,331 m
213
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
12:30:35,09
1.402,000 m
214
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
12:30:36,33
1.401,680 m
215
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
12:30:37,08
1.401,487 m
216
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
12:30:37,36
1.401,415 m
217
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:30:37,37
1.401,412 m
217
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:30:37,37
1.401,412 m
219
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
12:30:37,66
1.401,338 m
219
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
12:30:37,66
1.401,338 m
221
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:30:38,00
1.401,250 m
222
DV6009-15-784 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:30:38,56
1.401,106 m
223
DV3830-15-633 Team Angelika Schink
12:30:39,12
1.400,961 m
224
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
12:30:39,13
1.400,959 m
225
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
12:30:39,14
1.400,956 m
225
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
12:30:39,14
1.400,956 m
227
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
12:30:39,89
1.400,763 m
227
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:30:39,89
1.400,763 m
229
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
12:30:39,90
1.400,760 m
230
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
12:30:40,29
1.400,660 m
230
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
12:30:40,29
1.400,660 m
232
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
12:30:40,30
1.400,658 m
233
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
12:30:40,61
1.400,578 m
234
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
12:30:42,08
1.400,199 m
235
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
12:30:42,38
1.400,122 m
236
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
12:30:42,39
1.400,120 m
237
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
12:30:43,12
1.399,932 m
238
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
12:30:43,41
1.399,857 m
239
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
12:30:43,69
1.399,785 m
240
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
12:30:43,71
1.399,780 m
241
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
12:30:44,01
1.399,703 m
242
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
12:30:44,02
1.399,701 m
243
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
12:30:44,31
1.399,626 m
244
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
12:30:44,32
1.399,623 m
245
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:30:45,04
1.399,438 m
245
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
12:30:45,04
1.399,438 m
247
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
12:30:46,16
1.399,150 m
248
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
12:30:46,17
1.399,148 m
249
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
12:30:46,87
1.398,968 m
250
DV6009-15-892 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:30:46,88
1.398,966 m
250
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
12:30:46,88
1.398,966 m
252
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
12:30:47,34
1.398,847 m
252
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
12:30:47,34
1.398,847 m
254
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
12:30:47,36
1.398,842 m
255
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
12:30:47,76
1.398,740 m
256
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
12:30:48,55
1.398,537 m
257
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
12:30:48,56
1.398,534 m
257
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
12:30:48,56
1.398,534 m
259
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
12:30:49,04
1.398,411 m
260
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
12:30:50,12
1.398,134 m
260
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
12:30:50,12
1.398,134 m
262
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
12:30:50,41
1.398,059 m
263
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
12:30:50,81
1.397,957 m
263
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
12:30:50,81
1.397,957 m
265
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
12:30:51,22
1.397,852 m
266
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
12:30:51,52
1.397,775 m
266
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
12:30:51,52
1.397,775 m
268
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
12:30:51,90
1.397,677 m
269
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
12:30:51,91
1.397,675 m
270
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
12:30:51,92
1.397,672 m
271
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
12:30:52,77
1.397,454 m
272
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:30:52,79
1.397,449 m
273
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
12:30:53,62
1.397,237 m
274
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
12:30:54,12
1.397,108 m
275
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:30:54,55
1.396,998 m
276
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
12:30:54,89
1.396,911 m
277
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
12:30:55,24
1.396,822 m
278
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
12:30:55,63
1.396,722 m
279
DV4598-15-273 Conny Schreiber
12:30:56,05
1.396,614 m
280
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
12:30:56,34
1.396,540 m
281
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
12:30:57,05
1.396,358 m
282
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
12:30:57,45
1.396,256 m
282
DV09564-15-300 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
12:30:57,45
1.396,256 m
284
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
12:30:57,86
1.396,151 m
285
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
12:30:58,71
1.395,934 m
286
DV6009-15-804 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:30:58,72
1.395,931 m
286
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
12:30:58,72
1.395,931 m
288
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
12:30:59,64
1.395,696 m
289
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
12:30:59,99
1.395,606 m
289
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
12:30:59,99
1.395,606 m
291
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
12:31:00,32
1.395,522 m
292
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
12:31:00,65
1.395,438 m
293
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
12:31:01,08
1.395,328 m
294
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
12:31:01,60
1.395,195 m
295
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
12:31:01,93
1.395,111 m
296
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
12:31:01,94
1.395,108 m
297
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
12:31:03,45
1.394,723 m
298
DV0297-15-164 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:31:03,46
1.394,720 m
299
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
12:31:03,69
1.394,661 m
300
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
12:31:03,70
1.394,659 m
301
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
12:31:04,74
1.394,393 m
302
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:31:05,17
1.394,284 m
303
DV03684-15-5540 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:31:05,60
1.394,174 m
304
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
12:31:06,16
1.394,031 m
305
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
12:31:07,27
1.393,748 m
306
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
12:31:08,56
1.393,419 m
306
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
12:31:08,56
1.393,419 m
308
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
12:31:09,18
1.393,261 m
309
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
12:31:11,66
1.392,630 m
310
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
12:31:12,70
1.392,365 m
311
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
12:31:16,87
1.391,305 m
312
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
12:31:17,17
1.391,229 m
312
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
12:31:17,17
1.391,229 m
314
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
12:31:17,50
1.391,145 m
315
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
12:31:18,24
1.390,957 m
316
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
12:31:18,52
1.390,886 m
317
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
12:31:19,38
1.390,668 m
317
DV6009-15-806 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:31:19,38
1.390,668 m
319
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
12:31:20,50
1.390,384 m
320
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
12:31:21,08
1.390,236 m
320
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
12:31:21,08
1.390,236 m
322
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
12:31:21,95
1.390,016 m
323
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
12:31:22,52
1.389,871 m
324
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
12:31:23,09
1.389,727 m
325
DV02427-15-229 Paul Kappenberg
12:31:24,63
1.389,337 m
326
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
12:31:25,90
1.389,015 m
327
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
12:31:30,33
1.387,894 m
328
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
12:31:31,84
1.387,513 m
329
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
12:31:32,16
1.387,432 m
330
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
12:31:34,48
1.386,846 m
331
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
12:31:36,26
1.386,397 m
332
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
12:31:38,02
1.385,953 m
333
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
12:31:43,65
1.384,535 m
333
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
12:31:43,65
1.384,535 m
335
DV3830-15-631 Team Angelika Schink
12:31:43,66
1.384,533 m
336
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
12:31:46,55
1.383,806 m
337
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
12:31:47,35
1.383,605 m
338
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
12:31:52,73
1.382,255 m
339
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
12:31:56,90
1.381,210 m
340
DV0990-15-15 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:31:57,47
1.381,067 m
341
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:32:00,94
1.380,199 m
342
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
12:32:09,00
1.378,187 m
343
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
12:32:09,32
1.378,107 m
344
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
12:32:13,27
1.377,124 m
345
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
12:32:14,06
1.376,927 m
346
DV0297-15-179 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
12:32:15,60
1.376,544 m
347
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
12:32:17,61
1.376,044 m
348
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
12:32:19,86
1.375,485 m
349
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
12:32:23,08
1.374,687 m
350
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
12:32:25,57
1.374,069 m
351
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
12:32:29,01
1.373,217 m
352
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
12:32:44,35
1.369,432 m
353
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
12:32:45,15
1.369,235 m
354
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
12:32:46,76
1.368,839 m
355
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
12:32:47,33
1.368,699 m
356
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
12:32:48,88
1.368,318 m
357
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
12:32:50,65
1.367,883 m
358
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
12:32:51,71
1.367,623 m
359
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
12:32:53,01
1.367,304 m
360
DV02721-15-128 SG Lorkowski Und Nora
12:33:00,80
1.365,395 m
361
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
12:33:35,27
1.357,014 m
362
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
12:33:44,50
1.354,787 m
363
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
12:33:49,17
1.353,663 m
364
DV6009-15-775 Team Sturmvogel 1926
12:33:54,57
1.352,365 m
365
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
12:33:55,15
1.352,226 m
366
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
12:33:57,16
1.351,744 m
367
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
12:34:01,10
1.350,800 m
368
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
12:34:01,93
1.350,601 m
369
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
12:34:02,26
1.350,522 m
370
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
12:34:02,58
1.350,446 m
371
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
12:34:03,88
1.350,135 m
372
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
12:34:04,23
1.350,051 m
373
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
12:34:06,39
1.349,534 m
374
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
12:34:08,41
1.349,052 m
375
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
12:34:09,72
1.348,739 m
376
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
12:34:10,54
1.348,543 m
377
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
12:34:11,13
1.348,402 m
378
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
12:34:13,78
1.347,770 m
379
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
12:34:15,81
1.347,287 m
380
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
12:34:20,39
1.346,197 m
381
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
12:34:23,61
1.345,431 m
382
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
12:35:02,86
1.336,171 m
383
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
12:35:16,66
1.332,946 m
384
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
12:35:47,85
1.325,713 m
385
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
12:35:52,29
1.324,689 m
386
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
12:36:20,02
1.318,334 m
387
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
12:37:52,90
1.297,484 m
388
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
12:38:12,57
1.293,153 m
389
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
12:47:25,79
1.182,166 m
390
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
12:47:27,34
1.181,882 m
391
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
12:47:30,09
1.181,378 m
392
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
12:47:37,42
1.180,037 m
393
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
12:47:52,91
1.177,213 m
394
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
12:47:54,93
1.176,846 m
395
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
12:48:33,25
1.169,922 m
396
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
12:58:53,33
1.068,224 m
397
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
14:29:39,34
605,755 m
398
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
14:39:13,18
579,327 m
399
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
14:51:31,80
548,525 m
400
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
15:22:30,75
483,786 m
401
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
15:51:53,43
435,094 m
402
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
18:11:48,81
294,108 m
403
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
18:39:33,77
276,349 m