Ergebnisse vom 2. Trainingsflug

Ort: Santa Maria               Tauben: 505             
Datum: 07.08.2015 Entfernung: 16 Km
Zeit: 07:00 Uhr    
Platz
Tauben - Nr. Team - Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
07:13:14,70
1.208,002 m
2
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
07:13:17,58
1.203,640 m
3
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
07:13:19,52
1.200,721 m
4
DV0297-15-174 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:13:25,76
1.191,422 m
5
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
07:13:26,01
1.191,052 m
6
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
07:13:29,61
1.185,755 m
7
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
07:13:31,52
1.182,965 m
8
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
07:13:33,94
1.179,447 m
9
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
07:13:36,82
1.175,289 m
10
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
07:13:38,74
1.172,533 m
11
DV3830-15-633 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:13:43,54
1.165,699 m
12
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:13:44,50
1.164,342 m
13
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:13:49,32
1.157,574 m
14
DV08273-15-780 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:13:51,49
1.154,553 m
15
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:13:53,18
1.152,212 m
16
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
07:13:54,39
1.150,541 m
17
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:13:55,10
1.149,563 m
18
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:13:55,35
1.149,219 m
19
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
07:13:57,05
1.146,885 m
20
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:14:00,92
1.141,606 m
21
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
07:14:04,04
1.137,386 m
22
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:14:05,73
1.135,113 m
23
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:14:06,95
1.133,478 m
24
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
07:14:08,53
1.131,368 m
25
DV02179-15-1222 Walter Niewerth
07:14:08,76
1.131,062 m
26
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
07:14:13,34
1.124,991 m
27
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
07:14:14,30
1.123,727 m
28
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
07:14:15,51
1.122,137 m
29
DV05848-15-17 Sturmvogel BS
07:14:17,17
1.119,964 m
30
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:14:18,61
1.118,085 m
31
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:14:22,22
1.113,405 m
32
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
07:14:23,89
1.111,253 m
33
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
07:14:25,34
1.109,390 m
34
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
07:14:29,65
1.103,891 m
35
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
07:14:30,14
1.103,271 m
36
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
07:14:33,02
1.099,631 m
37
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:14:33,73
1.098,736 m
38
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:14:34,46
1.097,820 m
39
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:14:36,17
1.095,677 m
40
DV3219-15-199 Team Do-Marten
07:14:38,55
1.092,709 m
41
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
07:14:39,04
1.092,100 m
42
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:14:40,37
1.090,450 m
43
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:14:43,26
1.086,882 m
44
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:14:44,46
1.085,408 m
45
DV3716-15-351 Team Machauer & Kief
07:14:50,69
1.077,815 m
46
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:14:54,79
1.072,877 m
47
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
07:14:55,02
1.072,602 m
48
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:14:57,18
1.070,019 m
49
DV1373-15-344 Team Ecki
07:15:00,87
1.065,636 m
50
DV05848-15-307 Sturmvogel BS
07:15:12,17
1.052,435 m
51
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:15:31,39
1.030,717 m
52
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
07:15:32,11
1.029,920 m
53
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
07:15:38,11
1.023,333 m
54
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
07:16:23,75
975,857 m
55
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
07:16:27,59
972,063 m
56
DV0759-15-844 Ute Fenten
07:16:30,73
968,982 m
57
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
07:16:34,33
965,474 m
58
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
07:16:36,51
963,362 m
59
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:16:37,47
962,435 m
60
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
07:16:41,79
958,284 m
61
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:16:45,16
955,071 m
62
DV02646-15-239 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:16:50,93
949,620 m
63
DV03684-15-5538 Gregor Lorkowski
07:16:57,65
943,349 m
64
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:17:14,26
928,200 m
65
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
07:17:25,54
918,185 m
66
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:23:33,71
679,064 m
67
DV4994-15-338 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:24:24,14
655,675 m
68
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
07:25:09,04
636,166 m
69
DV5844-15-459 Xaver Heinloth
07:25:31,61
626,791 m
70
DV1373-15-345 Team Do-Marten
07:25:36,41
624,833 m
71
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:26:23,03
606,431 m
72
DV6009-15-775 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:26:26,89
604,957 m
73
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:26:27,61
604,682 m
74
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
07:26:32,65
602,768 m
75
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
07:26:35,77
601,590 m
76
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
07:26:35,78
601,586 m
77
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
07:26:38,36
600,615 m
78
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:26:39,57
600,161 m
79
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
07:26:39,81
600,071 m
80
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:26:40,32
599,879 m
81
DV4409-15-90 Team Do-Marten
07:26:41,99
599,254 m
82
DV04361-15-444 SG Eilers
07:26:42,97
598,888 m
83
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
07:26:43,94
598,525 m
84
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
07:26:44,19
598,432 m
85
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
07:26:45,65
597,888 m
86
DV09736-15-31 Team Tollisan
07:26:45,66
597,884 m
87
DV07477-15-592 Team F95
07:26:46,81
597,457 m
88
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
07:26:47,05
597,367 m
89
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
07:26:48,26
596,918 m
90
DV5456-15-1406 Die Stimberger
07:26:49,74
596,369 m
91
DV4966-15-521 Team Air Mucki
07:26:50,94
595,925 m
92
DV03684-15-5284 Team Werne
07:26:51,19
595,832 m
93
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
07:26:53,36
595,031 m
94
DV04306-15-1017 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:26:54,79
594,504 m
95
DV0906-15-218 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:26:55,52
594,236 m
96
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:26:56,98
593,699 m
97
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
07:27:02,76
591,584 m
98
DV1373-15-348 Team Ecki
07:27:05,16
590,711 m
99
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
07:27:05,42
590,616 m
100
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
07:27:05,90
590,442 m
101
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
07:27:06,44
590,246 m
102
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:27:07,41
589,894 m
103
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
07:27:08,85
589,373 m
104
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
07:27:10,54
588,762 m
105
DV04707-15-556 Team Schlebusch
07:27:10,77
588,679 m
106
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:27:15,13
587,109 m
107
DV3529-15-441 Team Immer Voll
07:27:15,14
587,105 m
108
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
07:27:16,80
586,510 m
109
NL-15-1778256 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:27:17,03
586,427 m
110
DV08592-15-669 Team Nalini
07:27:18,72
585,823 m
111
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:27:18,98
585,729 m
112
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:27:19,51
585,540 m
113
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
07:27:20,25
585,276 m
114
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
07:27:22,67
584,414 m
114
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:27:22,67
584,414 m
116
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
07:27:23,37
584,165 m
117
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:27:24,81
583,654 m
118
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:27:27,95
582,541 m
119
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
07:27:29,15
582,117 m
120
RO-15-0383361 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:27:30,35
581,694 m
121
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
07:27:30,61
581,603 m
122
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
07:27:33,51
580,583 m
123
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
07:27:33,75
580,498 m
124
DV03684-15-5388 Team Werne
07:27:34,72
580,158 m
125
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
07:27:37,37
579,230 m
126
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
07:27:38,34
578,892 m
127
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:27:38,83
578,721 m
127
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
07:27:38,83
578,721 m
129
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
07:27:38,84
578,717 m
130
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:27:40,75
578,052 m
131
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
07:27:41,54
577,777 m
132
DV3830-15-632 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:27:42,99
577,273 m
133
ES-15-033309 Miguel Salas Llado
07:27:44,46
576,763 m
134
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
07:27:44,71
576,677 m
135
DV01626-15-321 Lange Lother
07:27:47,12
575,843 m
136
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
07:27:47,13
575,839 m
137
DV3830-15-629 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:27:47,88
575,581 m
138
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
07:27:48,62
575,325 m
138
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
07:27:48,62
575,325 m
140
DV1373-15-349 Team Ecki
07:27:48,88
575,236 m
141
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
07:27:50,59
574,647 m
141
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
07:27:50,59
574,647 m
143
DV09564-15-300 Team Spitzberg
07:27:51,64
574,286 m
144
NL-15-1424210 Giesbeek 1
07:27:52,61
573,953 m
145
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:27:54,80
573,202 m
146
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
07:27:55,30
573,031 m
147
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
07:27:55,81
572,857 m
148
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
07:27:56,06
572,772 m
149
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
07:27:57,27
572,358 m
150
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
07:27:58,98
571,775 m
151
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:27:59,72
571,523 m
152
DV9618-15-1528 Team Eichsfeld
07:28:01,04
571,075 m
153
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
07:28:02,04
570,735 m
154
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:28:03,26
570,321 m
155
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
07:28:05,93
569,418 m
156
DV5844-15-462 Xaver Heinloth
07:28:06,42
569,253 m
157
PL0111-15-897 Die Stimberger
07:28:06,43
569,249 m
157
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
07:28:06,43
569,249 m
159
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:28:07,69
568,824 m
160
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
07:28:07,95
568,737 m
161
ES-15-046786 Pablo Salva
07:28:09,91
568,077 m
162
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
07:28:13,54
566,859 m
163
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:28:14,53
566,528 m
164
DV8962-15-224 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:28:15,02
566,365 m
165
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
07:28:16,98
565,710 m
166
DV01131-15-1035 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:28:18,45
565,221 m
167
DV0270-15-253 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
07:28:20,39
564,576 m
168
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
07:28:21,63
564,164 m
169
DV0990-15-15 Gregor Lorkowski
07:28:21,90
564,075 m
170
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:28:24,08
563,353 m
171
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
07:28:27,73
562,149 m
172
DV4966-15-519 Team Air Mucki
07:28:28,46
561,909 m
173
DV3830-15-627 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:28:30,43
561,262 m
174
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:28:31,41
560,940 m
175
DV08619-15-71 Rolf Huchthausen
07:28:33,59
560,227 m
176
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
07:28:34,12
560,054 m
177
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
07:28:37,26
559,030 m
178
DV06016-15-651 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
07:28:40,42
558,003 m
179
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:28:41,41
557,682 m
180
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:28:42,65
557,280 m
181
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:28:42,91
557,196 m
182
DV5225-15-1475 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:28:43,91
556,873 m
183
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
07:28:45,63
556,318 m
184
DV03332-15-472 Team Schlebusch
07:28:48,54
555,381 m
185
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
07:28:49,76
554,990 m
186
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
07:28:57,27
552,591 m
187
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
07:28:58,74
552,123 m
188
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
07:29:00,48
551,571 m
189
DV0297-15-181 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:29:03,65
550,569 m
190
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
07:29:04,55
550,285 m
191
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
07:29:06,75
549,592 m
192
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:29:07,27
549,428 m
193
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
07:29:08,51
549,038 m
194
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
07:29:13,36
547,520 m
195
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:29:16,77
546,457 m
196
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
07:29:27,61
543,106 m
197
DV0297-15-176 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:29:51,18
535,959 m
198
DV03250-15-1008 Team Schnelli
07:29:51,69
535,806 m
199
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
07:30:03,03
532,436 m
200
ES-15-059458 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:30:13,66
529,316 m
201
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:30:22,10
526,864 m
202
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
07:31:14,50
512,136 m
203
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
07:31:16,46
511,601 m
204
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
07:31:27,55
508,595 m
205
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
07:31:30,46
507,812 m
206
DV09564-15-299 Team Spitzberg
07:31:35,54
506,451 m
207
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
07:31:47,83
503,189 m
208
DV03684-15-5540 Gregor Lorkowski
07:31:57,71
500,597 m
209
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
07:31:59,67
500,085 m
210
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
07:32:01,65
499,570 m
211
DV0297-15-179 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:32:02,16
499,438 m
212
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:32:34,14
491,264 m
213
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
07:33:08,52
482,771 m
214
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
07:33:56,59
471,376 m
215
DV08619-15-72 Rolf Huchthausen
07:34:03,37
469,812 m
216
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
07:34:18,31
466,402 m
217
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:35:03,51
456,380 m
218
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
07:35:16,78
453,518 m
219
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
07:35:16,79
453,516 m
220
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:35:19,99
452,832 m
221
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
07:35:24,85
451,796 m
222
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
07:35:25,13
451,737 m
223
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
07:35:25,41
451,677 m
224
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
07:35:25,70
451,615 m
225
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
07:35:26,24
451,501 m
226
DV9618-15-1393 Team Eichsfeld
07:35:27,25
451,286 m
227
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
07:35:28,74
450,970 m
227
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
07:35:28,74
450,970 m
229
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
07:35:29,57
450,795 m
230
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
07:35:30,33
450,634 m
231
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
07:35:31,58
450,370 m
232
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:35:32,11
450,258 m
233
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
07:35:33,13
450,042 m
234
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
07:35:33,90
449,880 m
235
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:35:34,41
449,772 m
236
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
07:35:35,43
449,558 m
237
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
07:35:35,95
449,448 m
238
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
07:35:35,96
449,446 m
238
DV6009-15-798 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:35:35,96
449,446 m
240
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
07:35:36,93
449,242 m
241
DV6009-15-806 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:35:37,23
449,179 m
241
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:35:37,23
449,179 m
243
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
07:35:37,54
449,114 m
244
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:35:38,60
448,891 m
245
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
07:35:38,88
448,833 m
246
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:35:39,42
448,719 m
247
DV01626-15-294 Lange Lother
07:35:39,71
448,658 m
248
DV6009-15-784 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:35:40,48
448,497 m
249
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
07:35:40,79
448,432 m
250
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:35:41,90
448,200 m
251
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
07:35:42,92
447,986 m
252
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
07:35:43,69
447,825 m
253
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
07:35:44,23
447,713 m
254
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
07:35:44,79
447,596 m
255
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
07:35:45,81
447,383 m
256
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
07:35:47,06
447,123 m
257
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
07:35:47,37
447,058 m
258
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
07:35:48,01
446,925 m
259
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
07:35:48,89
446,742 m
259
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
07:35:48,89
446,742 m
261
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
07:35:49,18
446,682 m
262
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
07:35:49,19
446,679 m
263
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
07:35:49,79
446,555 m
264
DV4598-15-273 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:35:50,63
446,380 m
265
DV02721-15-128 Gregor Lorkowski
07:35:50,92
446,320 m
266
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
07:35:52,67
445,957 m
267
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
07:35:53,21
445,845 m
267
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
07:35:53,21
445,845 m
269
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
07:35:53,61
445,763 m
270
ES-15-033308 Miguel Salas Llado
07:35:53,91
445,701 m
271
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
07:35:53,93
445,697 m
271
DV0297-15-167 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:35:53,93
445,697 m
273
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:35:54,67
445,543 m
274
DV3830-15-634 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:35:55,67
445,337 m
275
DV5456-15-1403 Dana´s Damen
07:35:55,97
445,275 m
276
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
07:35:58,06
444,844 m
277
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
07:35:58,07
444,841 m
278
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
07:35:59,40
444,567 m
279
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
07:35:59,95
444,454 m
280
DV8273-15-807 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:35:59,97
444,450 m
281
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
07:36:00,58
444,325 m
282
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
07:36:01,36
444,164 m
283
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
07:36:02,63
443,903 m
284
DV01769-15-257 Andreas Drappa
07:36:02,93
443,842 m
285
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
07:36:03,97
443,629 m
286
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
07:36:04,28
443,565 m
287
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
07:36:05,07
443,403 m
288
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
07:36:06,59
443,092 m
289
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
07:36:07,14
442,980 m
289
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
07:36:07,14
442,980 m
291
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
07:36:09,21
442,557 m
292
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:36:09,52
442,494 m
293
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
07:36:09,93
442,410 m
294
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
07:36:09,94
442,408 m
295
DV7553-15-161 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:36:10,25
442,345 m
295
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
07:36:10,25
442,345 m
297
DV02427-15-326 Willi Holstiege
07:36:10,57
442,280 m
298
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:36:11,98
441,992 m
299
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
07:36:13,01
441,783 m
300
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
07:36:13,33
441,718 m
301
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
07:36:13,64
441,655 m
302
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
07:36:14,44
441,492 m
303
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
07:36:14,87
441,405 m
304
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
07:36:15,19
441,340 m
305
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:36:16,34
441,107 m
306
DV3830-15-631 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:36:17,14
440,945 m
307
DV6009-15-804 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:36:17,70
440,832 m
308
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
07:36:20,19
440,328 m
309
DV3830-15-624* Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:36:20,74
440,217 m
310
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:36:21,31
440,102 m
311
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:36:22,62
439,838 m
312
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
07:36:25,81
439,196 m
313
DV5844-15-467 Xaver Heinloth
07:36:26,37
439,083 m
314
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:36:27,65
438,826 m
315
RO-15-0383352 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:36:28,21
438,714 m
316
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:36:28,77
438,602 m
317
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
07:36:29,34
438,488 m
318
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:36:30,62
438,232 m
318
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
07:36:30,62
438,232 m
320
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
07:36:31,99
437,958 m
321
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
07:36:32,32
437,892 m
322
DV4598-15-275 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:36:35,22
437,313 m
323
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
07:36:35,78
437,202 m
324
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
07:36:36,10
437,138 m
325
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
07:36:36,11
437,136 m
326
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
07:36:36,42
437,074 m
327
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
07:36:38,54
436,653 m
328
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
07:36:38,55
436,651 m
329
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:36:39,93
436,377 m
330
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
07:36:40,49
436,266 m
331
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
07:36:41,06
436,153 m
332
DV08147-15-1478 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:36:41,88
435,991 m
333
DV02427-15-229 Paul Kappenberg
07:36:42,21
435,925 m
334
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:36:43,73
435,624 m
335
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
07:36:44,43
435,486 m
336
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
07:36:45,85
435,206 m
337
DV02721-15-117 Gregor Lorkowski
07:36:46,67
435,044 m
338
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
07:36:47,47
434,887 m
339
DV0260-15-51 Reinhold Mester
07:36:49,04
434,577 m
340
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
07:36:50,10
434,369 m
341
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
07:36:55,20
433,369 m
342
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:37:00,13
432,407 m
343
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:37:01,45
432,150 m
344
DV0297-15-164 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:37:02,31
431,983 m
345
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
07:37:03,85
431,683 m
346
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
07:37:04,41
431,575 m
347
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
07:37:04,74
431,511 m
348
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:37:07,72
430,933 m
349
NL-15-1575696 VR DHP Cultura
07:37:07,73
430,931 m
350
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
07:37:10,07
430,479 m
351
DV03066-15-649 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:37:10,88
430,323 m
352
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:37:11,22
430,257 m
353
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
07:37:13,84
429,753 m
354
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:37:14,41
429,643 m
355
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
07:37:14,43
429,639 m
356
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
07:37:15,09
429,512 m
357
DV03066-15-688 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:37:17,26
429,096 m
358
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:37:17,83
428,986 m
359
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
07:37:18,17
428,921 m
360
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
07:37:18,75
428,810 m
361
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
07:37:20,76
428,426 m
362
DV0514-15-121 M X W Held
07:37:22,31
428,130 m
363
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:37:22,63
428,068 m
364
DV04966-15-391 Gernot Hafele
07:37:23,12
427,975 m
365
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
07:37:23,45
427,912 m
366
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:37:23,46
427,910 m
367
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:37:23,79
427,847 m
368
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
07:37:25,02
427,613 m
369
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
07:37:25,35
427,550 m
370
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
07:37:25,36
427,548 m
371
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
07:37:25,69
427,485 m
372
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
07:37:26,38
427,354 m
373
DV7234-15-104 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
07:37:26,95
427,245 m
373
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
07:37:26,95
427,245 m
375
DV01943-15-433 Team Tollisan
07:37:27,63
427,116 m
376
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
07:37:28,93
426,869 m
377
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
07:37:29,26
426,807 m
378
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
07:37:29,61
426,740 m
379
DV0270-15-256 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
07:37:30,42
426,587 m
380
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:37:30,74
426,526 m
381
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:37:30,75
426,524 m
382
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
07:37:30,76
426,522 m
383
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
07:37:32,09
426,270 m
384
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:37:32,44
426,204 m
385
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
07:37:34,61
425,794 m
386
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
07:37:35,27
425,669 m
387
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:37:35,87
425,556 m
388
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:37:36,60
425,418 m
389
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
07:37:37,67
425,217 m
390
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
07:37:38,26
425,106 m
391
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
07:37:38,60
425,042 m
392
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:37:39,43
424,885 m
393
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
07:37:41,08
424,575 m
394
DV2585-15-2276 Team MSB
07:37:41,66
424,466 m
395
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
07:37:42,26
424,354 m
396
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:37:43,32
424,155 m
397
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
07:37:45,20
423,803 m
398
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg
07:37:45,55
423,738 m
399
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg
07:37:45,56
423,736 m
400
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
07:37:45,91
423,670 m
401
DV8962-15-225 IT-Chatterteam
07:37:46,25
423,607 m
402
DV3830-15-630 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:37:46,75
423,513 m
402
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:37:46,75
423,513 m
404
DV01619-15-675 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:37:47,60
423,355 m
405
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:37:48,55
423,177 m
406
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
07:37:49,78
422,948 m
407
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
07:37:50,38
422,836 m
408
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
07:37:50,73
422,771 m
409
DV03684-15-5387 Team Werne
07:37:51,96
422,542 m
410
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:37:52,80
422,386 m
410
DV04184-15-62 Team MSB
07:37:52,80
422,386 m
412
DV5424-15-53 Team Machauer & Kief
07:37:54,49
422,072 m
413
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
07:37:54,84
422,007 m
414
DV5844-15-449 Xaver Heinloth
07:37:54,85
422,005 m
415
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
07:37:55,20
421,940 m
416
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
07:37:58,57
421,316 m
417
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
07:37:59,40
421,163 m
418
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
07:38:00,34
420,989 m
419
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:38:02,61
420,571 m
420
DV01626-15-325 Lange Lother
07:38:03,93
420,328 m
421
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
07:38:05,99
419,949 m
422
DV5424-15-52 Team Machauer & Kief
07:38:07,54
419,664 m
423
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
07:38:08,26
419,532 m
424
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
07:38:10,33
419,153 m
425
ES-15-059457 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:38:10,69
419,087 m
426
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:38:12,34
418,786 m
427
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
07:38:13,90
418,501 m
428
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:38:18,60
417,645 m
429
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
07:38:19,92
417,405 m
430
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
07:38:20,52
417,297 m
431
DV0514-15-119 M X W Held
07:38:25,21
416,447 m
432
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:38:27,98
415,948 m
433
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
07:38:28,83
415,794 m
434
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
07:38:31,60
415,296 m
435
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
07:38:32,21
415,187 m
436
DV4994-15-347 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:38:33,30
414,991 m
437
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:38:34,16
414,837 m
438
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:38:34,77
414,728 m
439
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:38:36,57
414,405 m
440
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
07:38:36,58
414,403 m
441
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
07:38:41,87
413,459 m
442
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
07:38:43,67
413,139 m
443
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
07:38:45,26
412,857 m
444
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
07:38:46,84
412,576 m
445
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:38:47,19
412,514 m
446
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
07:38:51,89
411,683 m
447
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
07:38:53,97
411,316 m
448
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:38:55,53
411,041 m
449
NL-15-1445489 Giesbeek 3
07:38:59,49
410,345 m
450
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
07:38:59,50
410,344 m
451
ES-15-033303 Miguel Salas Llado
07:38:59,51
410,342 m
452
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
07:39:04,90
409,399 m
453
DV3716-15-99 Team Machauer & Kief
07:39:13,66
407,875 m
454
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
07:39:17,18
407,266 m
455
DV5456-15-1404 Dana´s Damen
07:39:17,53
407,205 m
456
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
07:39:18,81
406,984 m
457
DV09683-15-0442 TG - Girl United , Uschi II
07:39:22,73
406,309 m
458
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:39:30,97
404,897 m
459
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
07:39:39,26
403,486 m
460
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
07:39:42,18
402,992 m
461
DV01759-15-0602 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:39:43,51
402,767 m
462
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
07:39:53,51
401,084 m
463
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
07:40:04,70
399,218 m
464
DV01155-15-140 Gunther Meinecke
07:40:06,53
398,914 m
465
DV04323-15-508 Team Mamut
07:40:10,99
398,176 m
466
DV01619-15-449 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
07:40:42,10
393,104 m
467
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:40:43,93
392,809 m
468
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
07:40:59,90
390,259 m
469
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
07:41:08,93
388,832 m
470
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
07:41:10,76
388,544 m
471
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
07:41:17,38
387,506 m
472
DV8962-15-268 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:41:25,21
386,285 m
473
DV061-15-414 Team Tollisan
07:41:27,28
385,963 m
474
DV0990-15-1 Gregor Lorkowski
07:41:50,46
382,400 m
475
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
07:46:23,94
344,834 m
476
ES-15-059421 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:48:32,38
329,627 m
477
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
07:49:06,17
325,846 m
478
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
07:49:38,70
322,288 m
479
DV6009-15-892 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:50:47,31
315,031 m
480
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
08:03:33,10
251,763 m
481
DV01759-15-0546 TG - Girl United , Regina II
08:04:50,87
246,731 m
482
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
08:05:12,17
245,388 m
483
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
08:06:41,66
239,900 m
484
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
08:08:37,80
233,134 m
485
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
08:08:50,69
232,406 m
486
DV07196-15-282 TG - Dr Angela Targa
08:22:29,94
193,941 m
487
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
08:25:09,33
187,891 m
488
DV3830-15-628 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
08:29:08,12
179,502 m
489
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
08:35:52,21
166,892 m
490
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
08:47:17,90
149,116 m
491
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
09:44:27,67
97,287 m
492
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
09:50:34,06
93,804 m
493
DV3830-15-635 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
09:58:52,94
89,444 m
494
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
10:00:01,30
88,878 m
495
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
10:09:06,20
84,609 m
496
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
10:40:31,21
72,555 m
497
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
20:50:37,45
19,262 m
498
DV03684-15-5422 Frauenpower Schulz
11:13:43,55
14,628 m