Ergebnisse vom 1. Trainingsflug

Ort:
Binissalem                        Tauben: 505                       
Datum:
31.07.2015
Entfernung: 8 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr

Platz
Tauben-Nr. Teilnehmer
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
07:39:18,30
859,753 m
2
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:39:20,70
856,072 m
3
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
07:39:29,10
843,437 m
4
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:39:31,51
839,880 m
5
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
07:39:31,98
839,189 m
6
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:39:34,62
835,334 m
7
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
07:39:35,24
834,433 m
8
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
07:39:35,96
833,391 m
9
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
07:39:37,65
830,952 m
10
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
07:39:38,12
830,277 m
11
DV3830-15-627 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:39:38,61
829,573 m
12
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
07:39:40,29
827,172 m
13
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
07:39:40,53
826,830 m
14
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:39:42,23
824,415 m
15
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
07:39:44,87
820,695 m
16
DV01155-15-140 Gunther Meinecke
07:39:45,35
820,022 m
17
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
07:39:45,57
819,713 m
18
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
07:39:46,06
819,029 m
19
DV6009-15-775 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:39:46,55
818,344 m
20
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
07:39:47,49
817,034 m
21
DV0270-15-256 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
07:39:47,74
816,687 m
22
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
07:39:48,46
815,688 m
23
DV6009-15-806 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:39:48,95
815,009 m
24
DV01943-15-433 Team Tollisan
07:39:48,96
814,996 m
25
DV7553-15-161 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:39:49,81
813,822 m
26
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
07:39:49,82
813,807 m
27
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:39:50,46
812,925 m
28
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
07:39:51,92
810,920 m
29
ES-15-046786 Pablo Salva
07:39:52,40
810,262 m
30
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:39:54,58
807,292 m
31
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:39:54,81
806,980 m
32
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
07:39:56,50
804,694 m
33
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
07:39:57,48
803,373 m
33
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
07:39:57,48
803,373 m
35
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
07:39:57,87
802,849 m
36
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
07:39:57,88
802,836 m
37
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
07:39:59,81
800,253 m
38
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
07:40:00,28
799,626 m
39
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
07:40:01,27
798,310 m
40
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:40:01,83
797,567 m
41
DV5225-15-1466 SturmvogelWessum-SG Elkemann
07:40:02,07
797,249 m
42
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:40:02,80
796,284 m
43
DV04361-15-444 SG Eilers
07:40:03,52
795,334 m
44
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
07:40:04,81
793,638 m
45
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
07:40:05,05
793,323 m
46
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:40:06,51
791,413 m
47
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:40:06,76
791,087 m
48
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
07:40:07,48
790,148 m
49
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:40:07,71
789,850 m
50
DV0514-15-121 M X W Held
07:40:08,19
789,226 m
51
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
07:40:10,59
786,125 m
52
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
07:40:10,60
786,112 m
53
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:40:11,98
784,338 m
54
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
07:40:12,45
783,737 m
55
DV7234-15-104 Team Wildpferde 
07:40:12,70
783,417 m
56
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
07:40:13,18
782,804 m
57
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
07:40:13,19
782,791 m
58
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
07:40:13,59
782,281 m
59
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
07:40:13,83
781,975 m
60
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
07:40:15,77
779,512 m
61
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:40:17,21
777,693 m
62
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:40:17,46
777,378 m
63
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
07:40:17,71
777,063 m
64
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
07:40:18,19
776,459 m
65
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
07:40:20,34
773,769 m
66
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
07:40:20,58
773,469 m
67
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
07:40:22,02
771,679 m
68
DV02721-15-117 Gregor Lorkowski
07:40:22,03
771,666 m
69
DV0297-15-174 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:40:22,68
770,861 m
70
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
07:40:22,69
770,848 m
71
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
07:40:24,07
769,144 m
72
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
07:40:24,60
768,492 m
72
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
07:40:24,60
768,492 m
74
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
07:40:25,27
767,668 m
75
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
07:40:26,48
766,185 m
76
DV5456-15-1404 Dana´s Damen
07:40:27,43
765,025 m
77
DV3830-15-624* Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:40:28,16
764,136 m
78
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
07:40:28,63
763,565 m
79
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:40:28,89
763,249 m
80
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
07:40:29,36
762,679 m
81
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
07:40:30,07
761,819 m
82
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
07:40:30,08
761,807 m
83
DV9618-15-1393 Team Eichsfeld
07:40:30,51
761,288 m
84
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
07:40:30,76
760,987 m
85
DV04306-15-1017 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:40:30,98
760,720 m
86
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
07:40:31,23
760,419 m
87
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:40:31,48
760,118 m
88
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
07:40:31,75
759,794 m
89
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
07:40:32,24
759,205 m
90
PL0111-15-897 Die Stimberger
07:40:32,51
758,881 m
91
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
07:40:33,00
758,293 m
92
DV3830-15-630 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:40:33,52
757,672 m
93
DV01619-15-675 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:40:33,53
757,659 m
94
DV5225-15-1470 SturmvogelWessum-SG Elkemann
07:40:34,31
756,728 m
95
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:40:35,51
755,299 m
95
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
07:40:35,51
755,299 m
97
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
07:40:35,95
754,776 m
98
DV05848-15-17 Sturmvogel BS
07:40:36,67
753,922 m
99
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
07:40:36,93
753,615 m
100
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:40:37,90
752,468 m
101
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
07:40:39,34
750,774 m
102
DV03684-15-5540 Gregor Lorkowski
07:40:39,82
750,210 m
103
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
07:40:40,06
749,930 m
104
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
07:40:40,55
749,356 m
105
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:40:40,79
749,075 m
106
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
07:40:41,03
748,794 m
107
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
07:40:41,28
748,502 m
108
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
07:40:42,26
747,361 m
109
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
07:40:42,76
746,779 m
110
DV5844-15-459 Xaver Heinloth
07:40:43,47
745,955 m
111
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
07:40:44,01
745,330 m
112
DV01769-15-257 Andreas Drappa
07:40:44,26
745,041 m
113
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:40:45,23
743,920 m
114
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:40:45,73
743,344 m
115
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
07:40:45,97
743,068 m
116
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
07:40:45,98
743,056 m
117
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz&Walter Niewert
07:40:46,43
742,540 m
117
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:40:46,43
742,540 m
117
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
07:40:46,43
742,540 m
120
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:40:46,90
741,999 m
121
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:40:47,96
740,786 m
121
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:40:47,96
740,786 m
121
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
07:40:47,96
740,786 m
124
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:40:47,98
740,763 m
125
DV01626-15-294 Lange Lother
07:40:48,67
739,975 m
126
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
07:40:48,96
739,645 m
127
DV08619-15-72 Rolf Huchthausen
07:40:49,20
739,371 m
127
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
07:40:49,20
739,371 m
129
NL-15-1778256 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:40:49,80
738,689 m
129
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
07:40:49,80
738,689 m
131
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
07:40:50,55
737,837 m
132
RO-15-0383346 Team Baden Racing
07:40:51,37
736,908 m
133
DV0297-15-164 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:40:51,62
736,625 m
134
DV03066-15-688 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:40:52,12
736,060 m
135
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
07:40:52,37
735,778 m
136
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
07:40:52,62
735,496 m
137
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
07:40:52,87
735,215 m
138
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
07:40:54,08
733,855 m
139
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:40:54,35
733,552 m
140
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
07:40:55,57
732,186 m
141
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
07:40:56,30
731,373 m
142
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
07:40:56,31
731,362 m
143
DV4966-15-519 Team Air Mucki
07:40:57,31
730,249 m
144
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
07:40:59,01
728,365 m
145
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
07:40:59,76
727,537 m
146
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
07:41:00,25
726,997 m
147
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
07:41:01,00
726,172 m
147
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:41:01,00
726,172 m
149
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
07:41:01,51
725,612 m
150
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
07:41:02,25
724,801 m
151
ES-15-059457 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:41:03,49
723,446 m
152
DV9618-15-1528 Team Eichsfeld
07:41:04,22
722,652 m
153
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
07:41:04,72
722,108 m
154
DV0297-15-181 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:41:05,70
721,045 m
155
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:41:05,71
721,034 m
156
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde
07:41:06,22
720,482 m
157
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:41:07,26
719,359 m
158
DV3830-15-631 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:41:08,98
717,509 m
159
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:41:08,99
717,499 m
160
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
07:41:09,25
717,220 m
161
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
07:41:10,74
715,627 m
161
DV01626-15-325 Lange Lother
07:41:10,74
715,627 m
163
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
07:41:10,75
715,616 m
163
DV3830-15-634 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:41:10,75
715,616 m
165
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
07:41:11,53
714,785 m
166
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
07:41:11,54
714,774 m
167
RO-15-0383352 Team Baden Racing
07:41:13,29
712,917 m
168
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
07:41:14,51
711,627 m
169
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:41:14,78
711,342 m
170
DV01626-15-321 Lange Lother
07:41:15,28
710,815 m
170
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
07:41:15,28
710,815 m
172
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
07:41:15,82
710,247 m
173
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
07:41:16,14
709,912 m
174
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
07:41:16,15
709,901 m
175
DV5456-15-1403 Dana´s Damen
07:41:16,40
709,638 m
176
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
07:41:16,93
709,083 m
177
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz&Walter Niewert
07:41:17,73
708,246 m
178
RO-15-0383341 Team Baden Racing
07:41:17,74
708,235 m
179
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
07:41:18,01
707,954 m
180
DV3830-15-633 Team Ruhr-Angelika Schink
07:41:18,26
707,693 m
181
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
07:41:20,73
705,124 m
182
DV3529-15-441 Team Immer Voll
07:41:21,01
704,835 m
183
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert&Bernhard Niekraw
07:41:21,57
704,255 m
184
DV0906-15-218 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:41:21,85
703,967 m
185
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
07:41:22,13
703,678 m
186
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
07:41:22,39
703,410 m
187
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
07:41:22,98
702,801 m
188
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:41:22,99
702,791 m
189
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:41:23,53
702,236 m
190
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
07:41:23,86
701,897 m
191
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
07:41:23,87
701,887 m
192
ES-15-059421 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:41:24,14
701,611 m
193
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
07:41:24,93
700,801 m
194
DV4598-15-275 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:41:24,94
700,790 m
195
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
07:41:25,48
700,238 m
196
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
07:41:26,15
699,555 m
197
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz&Walter Niewert
07:41:26,42
699,280 m
198
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:41:27,51
698,171 m
199
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
07:41:28,02
697,654 m
200
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
07:41:28,30
697,370 m
200
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
07:41:28,30
697,370 m
202
DV5225-15-1469 SturmvogelWessum-SG Elkemann
07:41:29,08
696,580 m
203
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
07:41:29,62
696,035 m
204
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
07:41:30,12
695,531 m
205
DV04707-15-556 Team Schlebusch
07:41:31,85
693,792 m
206
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
07:41:32,44
693,200 m
207
DV09564-15-299 Team Spitzberg
07:41:33,21
692,430 m
208
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
07:41:33,50
692,141 m
209
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:41:34,08
691,562 m
210
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
07:41:34,36
691,283 m
211
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
07:41:34,90
690,746 m
212
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
07:41:35,91
689,744 m
213
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
07:41:38,11
687,570 m
214
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
07:41:38,64
687,049 m
214
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:41:38,64
687,049 m
216
DV0514-15-119 M X W Held
07:41:38,90
686,793 m
217
DV02427-15-229 Paul Kappenberg
07:41:39,20
686,498 m
218
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
07:41:39,47
686,234 m
219
DV5225-15-1473 SturmvogelWessum-SG Elkemann
07:41:40,04
685,675 m
220
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
07:41:40,33
685,391 m
221
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:41:40,90
684,833 m
222
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
07:41:42,13
683,634 m
223
DV5456-15-1406 Die Stimberger
07:41:42,67
683,108 m
224
DV0297-15-179 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:41:44,40
681,430 m
225
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert&Bernhard Niekraw
07:41:46,12
679,771 m
226
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:41:46,42
679,482 m
227
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
07:41:46,77
679,146 m
228
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
07:41:47,07
678,857 m
228
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
07:41:47,07
678,857 m
230
DV09683-15-0402 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:41:47,36
678,579 m
231
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
07:41:47,92
678,042 m
232
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
07:41:48,71
677,286 m
233
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
07:41:49,95
676,103 m
234
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:41:50,48
675,599 m
234
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:41:50,48
675,599 m
236
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
07:41:50,77
675,324 m
237
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
07:41:51,34
674,782 m
238
DV03684-15-5538 Gregor Lorkowski
07:41:52,11
674,052 m
239
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
07:41:52,90
673,305 m
240
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
07:41:54,87
671,450 m
241
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:41:55,90
670,484 m
242
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
07:41:56,94
669,511 m
243
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
07:41:57,97
668,551 m
244
ES-15-033309 Miguel Salas Llado
07:41:58,51
668,049 m
245
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
07:41:59,77
666,880 m
246
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
07:41:59,78
666,870 m
247
DV05848-15-307 Sturmvogel BS
07:42:00,05
666,620 m
248
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
07:42:00,07
666,601 m
249
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
07:42:01,43
665,345 m
250
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:42:01,72
665,078 m
251
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
07:42:04,53
662,498 m
252
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
07:42:04,82
662,233 m
253
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
07:42:06,07
661,093 m
254
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:42:06,36
660,829 m
255
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
07:42:07,14
660,120 m
255
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
07:42:07,14
660,120 m
257
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
07:42:07,15
660,111 m
258
DV4966-15-521 Team Air Mucki
07:42:08,07
659,276 m
259
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:42:08,67
658,734 m
260
DV5424-15-53 Team Machauer & Kief
07:42:10,26
657,300 m
261
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
07:42:10,56
657,030 m
262
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:42:11,26
656,401 m
263
DV02721-15-128 Gregor Lorkowski
07:42:12,10
655,648 m
264
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
07:42:12,88
654,950 m
265
DV6009-15-798 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:42:13,90
654,039 m
265
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
07:42:13,90
654,039 m
267
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
07:42:14,74
653,292 m
268
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
07:42:15,29
652,803 m
269
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
07:42:16,07
652,111 m
270
B-15-2284864 Team LoLe
07:42:16,60
651,643 m
271
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
07:42:16,61
651,633 m
271
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
07:42:16,61
651,633 m
273
DV03684-15-5284 Team Werne
07:42:17,86
650,529 m
274
NL-15-1445489 Giesbeek 3
07:42:18,90
649,613 m
275
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
07:42:20,65
648,079 m
276
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:42:21,44
647,388 m
277
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
07:42:21,45
647,379 m
278
ES-15-033308 Miguel Salas Llado
07:42:22,52
646,447 m
279
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
07:42:23,79
645,343 m
280
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
07:42:24,10
645,074 m
281
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
07:42:24,70
644,554 m
282
DV01759-15-0546 TG - Girl United , Regina II
07:42:25,00
644,295 m
283
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
07:42:25,31
644,027 m
284
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
07:42:27,30
642,312 m
285
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
07:42:28,33
641,428 m
286
NL-15-1575696 VR DHP Cultura
07:42:28,64
641,162 m
287
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
07:42:29,43
640,487 m
288
DV8962-15-225 IT-Chatterteam
07:42:29,97
640,025 m
289
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:42:29,98
640,016 m
290
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
07:42:30,29
639,752 m
291
DV04323-15-508 Team Mamut
07:42:30,60
639,488 m
292
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
07:42:32,30
638,043 m
293
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:42:32,60
637,789 m
294
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
07:42:33,16
637,314 m
295
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
07:42:33,58
636,959 m
296
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:42:34,62
636,081 m
296
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
07:42:34,62
636,081 m
298
DV07196-15-282 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:42:34,94
635,811 m
299
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
07:42:35,81
635,080 m
300
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
07:42:36,47
634,526 m
301
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
07:42:39,71
631,820 m
302
DV02646-15-239 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:42:40,74
630,964 m
303
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:42:41,55
630,293 m
304
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
07:42:42,12
629,821 m
305
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg
07:42:45,31
627,197 m
306
DV5844-15-462 Xaver Heinloth
07:42:46,35
626,345 m
307
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
07:42:48,59
624,520 m
308
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
07:42:51,32
622,309 m
309
DV4994-15-347 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:42:53,07
620,900 m
310
DV07477-15-592 Team F95
07:42:54,11
620,066 m
311
DV6009-15-784 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:42:55,39
619,043 m
312
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
07:42:58,38
616,665 m
313
DV3830-15-632 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:43:01,82
613,951 m
314
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
07:43:02,86
613,136 m
315
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:43:06,78
610,081 m
316
DV08619-15-71 Rolf Huchthausen
07:43:07,33
609,655 m
317
DV08147-15-1478 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:43:08,14
609,029 m
318
DV01131-15-1035 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:43:12,06
606,015 m
319
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
07:43:18,15
601,390 m
320
DV0297-15-167 eam Peter u. Bianca Kocks
07:43:20,39
599,707 m
321
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
07:43:27,67
594,302 m
322
RO-15-0383361 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
07:43:27,97
594,081 m
323
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:43:35,81
588,372 m
324
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
07:43:36,62
587,788 m
325
DV3716-15-351 Team Machauer & Kief
07:43:37,41
587,220 m
326
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
07:43:39,69
585,586 m
327
DV8962-15-224 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
07:43:46,97
580,432 m
328
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:43:54,04
575,511 m
329
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde
07:43:54,05
575,505 m
330
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:43:54,69
575,063 m
331
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
07:43:56,59
573,757 m
332
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:43:56,61
573,743 m
333
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:43:57,63
573,045 m
334
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
07:43:58,06
572,751 m
335
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
07:43:58,89
572,184 m
336
RO-15-0383335 Team Baden Racing
07:43:59,94
571,469 m
337
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
07:44:01,59
570,349 m
338
DV0990-15-15 Gregor Lorkowski
07:44:01,60
570,342 m
339
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:44:02,24
569,908 m
340
DV4409-15-90 Team Do-Marten
07:44:03,28
569,205 m
341
ES-15-033303 Miguel Salas Llado
07:44:04,83
568,161 m
342
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
07:44:05,39
567,785 m
343
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
07:44:06,69
566,913 m
344
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
07:44:09,17
565,257 m
345
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
07:44:09,51
565,031 m
346
DV0260-15-51 Reinhold Mester
07:44:10,79
564,181 m
347
DV03332-15-472 Team Schlebusch
07:44:15,23
561,252 m
348
DV3830-15-629 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:44:17,71
559,629 m
349
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:44:17,72
559,623 m
350
DV3219-15-199 Team Do-Marten
07:44:18,62
559,036 m
351
DV5844-15-467 Xaver Heinloth
07:44:18,96
558,815 m
352
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
07:44:19,66
558,360 m
353
DV03684-15-5388 Team Werne
07:44:20,36
557,905 m
354
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
07:44:21,66
557,064 m
355
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
07:44:22,98
556,211 m
356
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
07:44:24,03
555,536 m
357
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:44:24,36
555,323 m
358
DV0270-15-253 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
07:44:25,17
554,804 m
359
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
07:44:26,24
554,118 m
360
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
07:44:27,46
553,339 m
361
DV01759-15-0602 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:44:29,72
551,901 m
362
DV09683-15-0442 TG - Girl United , Uschi II
07:44:33,66
549,412 m
363
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:44:36,64
547,545 m
364
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
07:44:37,22
547,183 m
365
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
07:44:39,98
545,466 m
366
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
07:44:44,16
542,888 m
367
DV09564-15-300 Team Spitzberg
07:44:47,62
540,771 m
368
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
07:44:58,06
534,485 m
369
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:45:03,92
531,020 m
370
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
07:45:06,20
529,684 m
371
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
07:45:13,26
525,589 m
372
DV02179-15-1222 Walter Niewerth
07:45:22,97
520,060 m
373
DV6009-15-804 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:45:24,04
519,458 m
374
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
07:45:24,63
519,126 m
375
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
07:45:29,05
516,656 m
376
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
07:45:33,71
514,078 m
377
DV1373-15-345 Team Do-Marten
07:45:36,47
512,563 m
378
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
07:45:38,99
511,187 m
379
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:45:39,32
511,007 m
380
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
07:45:39,33
511,002 m
381
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
07:45:39,67
510,817 m
382
DV3716-15-99 Team Machauer & Kief
07:45:40,01
510,633 m
383
ES-15-059484 Team Bernd & die Wittener
07:45:40,70
510,258 m
384
DV5225-15-1475 SturmvogelWessum-SG Elkemann
07:45:41,18
509,998 m
385
DV03684-15-5422 Frauenpower Schulz
07:45:46,98
506,874 m
386
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
07:45:48,29
506,174 m
387
DV1373-15-344 Team Ecki
07:45:49,35
505,609 m
388
DV6009-15-892 Thiemel Sturmvogel
07:45:51,39
504,525 m
389
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
07:45:53,42
503,450 m
390
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
07:45:53,76
503,271 m
391
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
07:45:54,11
503,086 m
392
DV08273-15-780 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:45:54,84
502,702 m
393
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
07:45:54,85
502,696 m
394
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
07:45:57,40
501,357 m
395
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
07:45:58,24
500,918 m
396
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
07:46:01,81
499,059 m
397
DV1373-15-348 Team Ecki
07:46:02,39
498,758 m
398
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
07:46:05,40
497,203 m
399
DV08592-15-669 Team Nalini
07:46:06,13
496,827 m
400
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:46:07,93
495,903 m
401
NL-15-1424210 Giesbeek 1
07:46:10,46
494,610 m
402
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:46:11,29
494,188 m
403
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
07:46:12,36
493,644 m
404
DV4598-15-273 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
07:46:17,15
491,224 m
405
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:46:20,01
489,791 m
405
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
07:46:20,01
489,791 m
407
DV8273-15-807 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
07:46:21,68
488,957 m
408
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
07:46:22,02
488,788 m
409
DV0990-15-1 Gregor Lorkowski
07:46:22,77
488,415 m
410
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
07:46:27,31
486,169 m
411
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
07:46:27,91
485,874 m
412
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
07:46:28,67
485,500 m
413
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
07:46:33,37
483,203 m
414
DV04184-15-62 Team MSB
07:46:35,63
482,106 m
415
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
07:46:36,47
481,700 m
416
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:46:37,90
481,009 m
417
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
07:46:40,44
479,788 m
418
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
07:46:41,52
479,271 m
419
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
07:46:41,53
479,266 m
420
DV02427-15-326 Willi Holstiege
07:46:44,64
477,783 m
420
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:46:44,64
477,783 m
422
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
07:46:46,56
476,871 m
423
DV0759-15-844 Ute Fenten
07:46:56,53
472,194 m
424
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
07:47:00,87
470,187 m
425
DV09736-15-31 Team Tollisan
07:47:19,50
461,760 m
426
DV01549-15-326 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
07:47:22,26
460,537 m
426
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
07:47:22,26
460,537 m
428
DV5844-15-449 Xaver Heinloth
07:47:23,23
460,109 m
429
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
07:47:27,90
458,058 m
430
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
07:47:30,68
456,847 m
431
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
07:47:33,71
455,533 m
432
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
07:47:37,92
453,720 m
432
DV2585-15-2276 Team MSB
07:47:37,92
453,720 m
434
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
07:47:48,02
449,429 m
435
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
07:47:54,17
446,856 m
436
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
07:47:54,78
446,602 m
437
RO-15-0383332 Team Baden Racing
07:47:55,43
446,333 m
438
DV03684-15-5387 Team Werne
07:47:56,44
445,914 m
439
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
07:48:00,66
444,172 m
440
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
07:48:03,56
442,984 m
441
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
07:48:15,72
438,068 m
442
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
07:48:17,07
437,528 m
443
RO-15-0383351 Team Baden Racing
07:48:18,63
436,907 m
444
DV01619-15-449 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
07:48:21,15
435,907 m
445
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
07:48:26,11
433,953 m
446
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
07:48:38,10
429,299 m
447
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
07:48:49,41
425,000 m
448
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
07:48:52,92
423,683 m
449
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
07:48:59,80
421,126 m
450
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
07:49:01,84
420,374 m
451
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
07:49:09,32
417,638 m
452
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
07:49:11,38
416,891 m
453
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
07:49:15,10
415,548 m
454
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
07:49:28,93
410,632 m
455
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
07:49:38,42
407,325 m
456
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
07:49:46,97
404,391 m
457
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
07:49:48,55
403,853 m
458
DV03250-15-1008 Team Schnelli
07:50:07,19
397,617 m
459
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
07:50:16,94
394,431 m
460
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
07:50:17,55
394,234 m
461
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
07:50:18,89
393,801 m
462
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
07:50:19,99
393,445 m
463
ES-15-059458 Afs Sven Schreiber
07:50:23,01
392,474 m
464
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
07:50:35,90
388,380 m
465
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
07:50:43,97
385,861 m
466
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
07:50:48,92
384,332 m
467
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg
07:50:50,98
383,699 m
468
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
07:51:11,79
377,420 m
469
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
07:51:29,21
372,321 m
470
DV4994-15-338 Hans-Joachim Goben
07:51:32,97
371,238 m
471
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
07:51:50,90
366,160 m
472
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
08:00:37,70
261,196 m
473
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
08:00:45,29
260,121 m
474
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
08:00:48,07
259,730 m
475
DV3830-15-635 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
08:00:49,17
259,575 m
476
DV03066-15-649 SGRohkemper/Kchenmeister
08:00:59,81
258,090 m
477
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
08:01:00,67
257,971 m
478
DV1373-15-349 Team Ecki
08:01:01,28
257,887 m
479
DV3830-15-628 Team Ruhr-C&A Schreiber
08:01:08,41
256,902 m
480
DV04966-15-391 Gernot Hafele
08:01:27,54
254,299 m
481
DV061-15-414 Team Tollisan
08:01:33,93
253,441 m
482
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
08:02:05,32
249,309 m
483
PL0111-15-900 Dana´s Damen
08:02:20,34
247,379 m
484
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
08:04:01,46
235,125 m
485
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
08:04:32,14
231,644 m
486
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
08:04:42,86
230,452 m
487
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
08:04:44,45
230,276 m
488
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
08:04:45,08
230,206 m
489
DV5424-15-52 Team Machauer & Kief
08:04:46,91
230,005 m
490
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
08:05:03,77
228,161 m
491
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
08:05:36,18
224,700 m
492
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:05:55,46
222,690 m
493
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
08:06:20,86
220,096 m
494
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
08:06:31,34
219,044 m
495
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
08:07:33,94
212,960 m
496
DV8962-15-268 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
08:07:48,66
211,578 m
497
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
08:16:03,06
173,720 m
498
DV03684-15-5435 Team Oma Anne
08:17:27,26
168,583 m
499
DV06016-15-651 Alfons,Marla & Jonas Koch
08:39:07,16
115,741 m
500
PL0111-15-898 Die Stimberger
08:40:21,54
113,702 m
501
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
08:58:11,60
90,709 m
502
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
09:50:01,86
57,130 m
503
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
10:14:01,50
48,773 m
504
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
10:23:25,81
46,128 m
505
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
12:12:10,84
7,128 m