Ergebnisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Millas
Tauben: 466
Datum: 11.09.2015       Entfernung: 90 Km             
Zeit: 10:15 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Team-Name
Ankunftszeit
m/min
1
DV02721-15-117 Gregor Lorkowski
11:26:36,75
1.256,763 m
2
DV5225-15-1466 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
11:26:39,63
1.255,922 m
3
DV9618-15-1602 Team Eichsfeld
11:26:43,72
1.254,728 m
4
DV02427-15-620 Paul Kappenberg
11:26:43,97
1.254,655 m
4
B-15-2284863 Team LoLe
11:26:43,97
1.254,655 m
6
DV03066-15-687 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
11:26:45,29
1.254,270 m
7
DV7553-15-189 Team Schmidt Sommer
11:26:46,50
1.253,918 m
8
DV1342-15-1112 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
11:26:48,66
1.253,289 m
9
DV1373-15-354 Team Ecki
11:26:49,15
1.253,147 m
10
DV08619-15-61 Rolf Huchthausen
11:26:49,87
1.252,937 m
11
DV6687-15-2022 Calvin Niedenhofer
11:26:49,89
1.252,932 m
12
ES-15-162568 POMBAS DAMOURA
11:26:50,50
1.252,754 m
13
DV0297-15-167 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:26:51,22
1.252,545 m
14
ES-15-059457 AfS Sven Schreiber
11:26:51,95
1.252,333 m
15
DV04598-15-197 Team Ringmo
11:26:51,96
1.252,330 m
16
DV02427-15-332 Willi Holstiege
11:26:52,33
1.252,223 m
17
DV08642-15-120 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:26:52,57
1.252,153 m
18
DV02179-15-1244 Walter Niewerth
11:26:52,58
1.252,150 m
19
DV4966-15-526 Team Air Mucki
11:26:53,43
1.251,904 m
19
NL-15-1425960 Giesbeek 1
11:26:53,43
1.251,904 m
21
DV04361-15-581 Team Hangebrock
11:26:54,04
1.251,726 m
22
DV0658-15-133 Manfred Meyer
11:26:54,05
1.251,724 m
23
NL-15-1455136 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
11:26:54,43
1.251,613 m
24
NL-15-1425963 Giesbeek 4
11:26:55,65
1.251,259 m
25
DV3529-15-528 Team Immer Voll
11:26:55,88
1.251,193 m
26
DV08147-15-1471 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:26:56,13
1.251,120 m
27
DV04858-15-1051 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
11:26:56,38
1.251,048 m
28
DV02427-15-619 Paul Kappenberg
11:26:56,39
1.251,045 m
29
DV6687-15-2024 Calvin Niedenhofer
11:26:56,77
1.250,935 m
30
NL-15-1778300 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
11:26:56,78
1.250,932 m
31
NL-15-1423919 Giesbeek 4
11:26:58,36
1.250,474 m
32
DV02427-15-329 Willi Holstiege
11:26:58,84
1.250,335 m
33
NL-15-1423483 Giesbeek 1
11:26:58,85
1.250,332 m
34
DV04858-15-1048 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
11:26:59,49
1.250,147 m
35
DV01626-15-322 Lange Lother
11:26:59,71
1.250,083 m
36
DV01155-15-172 Gunther Meinecke
11:27:00,45
1.249,869 m
37
DV04466-15-263 Rudiger Knappe
11:27:00,93
1.249,731 m
38
NL-15-1778219 Nicole De Weerd
11:27:01,42
1.249,589 m
39
DV08592-15-662 Team Nalini
11:27:01,43
1.249,586 m
40
DV05523-15-50 Team Schwarz - Gelb
11:27:01,82
1.249,473 m
40
NL-15-1611753 VR DHP Cultura
11:27:01,82
1.249,473 m
42
DV5844-15-455 Xaver Heinloth
11:27:02,07
1.249,401 m
43
DV01155-15-81 Sabine Elsner
11:27:06,78
1.248,041 m
44
DV06016-15-655 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
11:27:09,91
1.247,139 m
45
DV04543-15-62 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
11:27:27,90
1.241,978 m
46
DV01626-15-224 Lange Lother
11:27:36,54
1.239,515 m
47
DV09683-15-0418 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
11:27:36,78
1.239,447 m
48
DV0759-15-855 Ute Fenten
11:27:37,49
1.239,245 m
49
DV08147-15-1482 TG - Girl United , Bernie II
11:27:37,50
1.239,242 m
50
DV01769-15-350 Andreas Drappa
11:27:37,90
1.239,128 m
51
NL-15-1778276 Nicole De Weerd
11:27:38,64
1.238,918 m
52
DV04858-15-1062 TG - W A Waldow+S Thiel
11:27:41,04
1.238,236 m
53
NL-15-1455138 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
11:27:41,05
1.238,233 m
54
DV5844-15-447 Xaver Heinloth
11:27:41,70
1.238,049 m
55
DV01943-15-437 Team Tollisan
11:27:41,94
1.237,981 m
56
DV5225-15-1470 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
11:27:42,42
1.237,845 m
57
NL-15-1611744 VR DHP Cultura
11:27:42,89
1.237,711 m
58
ES-15-064981 Ottmar Hemann
11:27:42,90
1.237,708 m
59
NL-15-1575698 VR DHP Cultura
11:27:43,80
1.237,453 m
60
DV04715-15-1100 Tino Bergemann
11:27:44,29
1.237,314 m
61
DV5456-15-1449 Die Stimberger
11:27:44,51
1.237,252 m
62
DV03771-15-36 SG Blankenaufulland
11:27:45,25
1.237,042 m
63
DV07196-15-295 TG - Dr Angela Targa
11:27:45,49
1.236,974 m
64
RO-15-0383346 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
11:27:45,72
1.236,909 m
65
DV02179-15-1260 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
11:27:45,73
1.236,906 m
66
DV03332-15-472 Team Schlebusch
11:27:46,39
1.236,719 m
67
RO-15-0383335 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
11:27:46,88
1.236,580 m
68
DV04323-15-506 Team Mamut
11:27:47,10
1.236,518 m
69
ES-15-033302 Miguel Salas Llado
11:27:47,34
1.236,450 m
69
DV04966-15-334 Lilly Manleu
11:27:47,34
1.236,450 m
71
DV02361-15-8 Maria Schlaermann
11:27:47,75
1.236,334 m
72
DV0608-15-754 Georg und Luke Peters
11:27:47,76
1.236,331 m
73
ES-15-047867 Pablo Salva
11:27:48,44
1.236,139 m
74
DV05848-15-262 Sturmvogel BS
11:27:49,18
1.235,929 m
75
DV6009-15-784 Thiemel Sturmvogel
11:27:49,43
1.235,859 m
76
DV8672-15-244 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
11:27:49,68
1.235,788 m
77
DV04710-15-317 Renate Dormann
11:27:49,97
1.235,706 m
78
DV3830-15-629 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
11:27:50,70
1.235,500 m
79
DV06348-15-67 Frankomarino
11:27:50,95
1.235,429 m
79
DV3830-15-626 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
11:27:50,95
1.235,429 m
81
DV5225-15-1469 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
11:27:51,20
1.235,358 m
82
DV01131-15-1076 Racing Team Donauflitzer
11:27:51,64
1.235,234 m
83
ES-15-059485 Team Señorita Mikaela
11:27:51,88
1.235,166 m
84
DV4598-15-275 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
11:27:51,89
1.235,163 m
85
DV2585-15-2392 Team MSB
11:27:52,15
1.235,090 m
86
DV02646-15-432 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
11:27:52,58
1.234,968 m
87
DV04858-15-1157 TG - Girl United , Silvia II
11:27:52,82
1.234,900 m
88
DV0759-15-873 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
11:27:52,83
1.234,898 m
89
DV7486-15-217 Team Rotenberg
11:27:53,09
1.234,824 m
90
DV0297-15-176 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:27:53,59
1.234,683 m
91
DV09181-15-104 Raik Falkenberg
11:27:53,83
1.234,615 m
92
DV07196-15-300 TG - Dr Angela Targa
11:27:54,09
1.234,542 m
93
DV04598-15-181 Team Ringmo
11:27:54,56
1.234,410 m
94
DV03771-15-38 SG Blankenaufulland
11:27:54,79
1.234,344 m
95
DV01619-15-935 Heimkehr Korrenzig
11:27:54,80
1.234,342 m
96
DV06348-15-64 Frankomarino
11:27:55,25
1.234,215 m
97
DV04543-15-64 Lydia & Uwe Kundrun
11:27:55,48
1.234,150 m
98
DV8143-15-59 Team Rotenberg
11:27:55,49
1.234,147 m
99
DV01385-15-388 Team Cossi
11:27:56,01
1.234,000 m
100
NL-15-1611752 DHP Cultura
11:27:56,02
1.233,998 m
101
DV09683-15-0422 TG - Girl United , Uschi I
11:27:56,53
1.233,854 m
102
DV04966-15-364 Gernot Hafele
11:27:57,02
1.233,716 m
103
DV02427-15-251 Paul Kappenberg
11:27:57,03
1.233,713 m
104
DV04598-15-204 Team Ringmo
11:27:57,96
1.233,451 m
104
DV06799-15-196 Renate Axer
11:27:57,96
1.233,451 m
106
DV9618-15-1621 Team Eichsfeld
11:27:58,69
1.233,245 m
107
DV01619-15-454 Franz Jakobs & Franz Weckauf
11:27:58,93
1.233,178 m
108
DV08469-15-272 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:27:58,94
1.233,175 m
109
DV06799-15-174 Renate Axer
11:28:00,12
1.232,842 m
110
DV06374-15-45 Team F95
11:28:00,40
1.232,763 m
111
ES-15-059458 AfS Sven Schreiber
11:28:01,12
1.232,561 m
112
ES-15-047868 Pablo Salva
11:28:01,35
1.232,496 m
113
DV04710-15-314 Dieter Dormann
11:28:02,09
1.232,288 m
114
DV9618-15-1393 Team Eichsfeld
11:28:02,10
1.232,285 m
115
DV04361-15-89 SG Eilers
11:28:02,54
1.232,162 m
116
NL-15-1778261 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
11:28:02,55
1.232,159 m
117
DV03250-15-1031 Team Schnelli
11:28:02,84
1.232,077 m
118
ZA WTU-15-10726 Team 4 Freunde
11:28:03,13
1.231,996 m
119
DV3716-15-98 Team Machauer & Kief
11:28:03,94
1.231,768 m
120
CHN-15-451242 TG - Toni Deigner
11:28:04,20
1.231,695 m
121
DV02427-15-324 Willi Holstiege
11:28:04,43
1.231,631 m
122
DV8912-15-881 Team 4 Freunde
11:28:04,68
1.231,560 m
123
DV04710-15-316 Renate Dormann
11:28:06,13
1.231,153 m
124
NL-15-1423758 Gebr . Heezen
11:28:06,38
1.231,083 m
124
DV7553-15-171 Team Schmidt Sommer
11:28:06,38
1.231,083 m
126
DV3014-15-100 IT-Chatterteam
11:28:06,67
1.231,002 m
127
ES-15-033307 Miguel Salas Llado
11:28:07,47
1.230,777 m
127
DV09564-15-299 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
11:28:07,47
1.230,777 m
129
DV04598-15-182 Team Ringmo
11:28:08,44
1.230,505 m
130
DV02427-15-331 Willi Holstiege
11:28:08,68
1.230,438 m
131
DV08592-15-663 Team Nalini
11:28:10,38
1.229,961 m
132
DV01385-15-389 Team Cossi
11:28:10,87
1.229,824 m
133
DV05848-15-19 Sturmvogel BS
11:28:11,35
1.229,690 m
134
DV0297-15-164 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:28:12,09
1.229,483 m
135
DV6892-15-5493 Team Do-Marten
11:28:13,40
1.229,116 m
136
NL-15-1879906 Giesbeek 1
11:28:13,64
1.229,049 m
137
DV01385-15-387 Team Cossi
11:28:13,89
1.228,979 m
138
DV6009-15-804 Thiemel Sturmvogel
11:28:14,15
1.228,906 m
139
DV01131-15-1077 Racing Team Donauflitzer
11:28:17,04
1.228,098 m
140
NL-15-1423921 Giesbeek 3
11:28:17,29
1.228,029 m
141
DV5844-15-450 Xaver Heinloth
11:28:18,26
1.227,758 m
142
DV061-15-402 Team Tollisan
11:28:26,71
1.225,403 m
143
DV02427-15-577 Paul Kappenberg
11:28:36,10
1.222,798 m
144
DV7553-15-190 Team Schmidt Sommer
11:28:37,80
1.222,327 m
145
DV5844-15-453 Xaver Heinloth
11:28:39,74
1.221,791 m
146
NL-15-1611745 DHP Cultura
11:28:39,99
1.221,722 m
147
DV03443-15-319 Team Eurofighter
11:28:40,75
1.221,512 m
148
DV03443-15-131 Team Werne
11:28:41,01
1.221,440 m
149
DV02109-15-25 Team Bernd & die Wittener
11:28:41,26
1.221,371 m
150
DV7553-15-161 Team Schmidt Sommer
11:28:42,96
1.220,901 m
151
DV0990-15-15 Gregor Lorkowski
11:28:42,97
1.220,899 m
152
DV5844-15-454 Xaver Heinloth
11:28:43,73
1.220,689 m
153
DV5844-15-468 Xaver Heinloth
11:28:43,74
1.220,686 m
154
DV3219-15-201 Team Do-Marten
11:28:43,98
1.220,620 m
155
DV1373-15-348 Team Ecki
11:28:44,74
1.220,410 m
156
NL-15-1424812 Giesbeek 2
11:28:45,25
1.220,270 m
157
DV08592-15-665 Team Nalini
11:28:45,57
1.220,181 m
157
DV04858-15-1054 TG - Girl United , Silvia I
11:28:45,57
1.220,181 m
159
DV02646-15-144 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
11:28:46,08
1.220,041 m
160
DV03443-15-133 Team Werne
11:28:46,09
1.220,038 m
161
DV04323-15-512 Team Mamut
11:28:46,61
1.219,895 m
162
ES-15-059483 Team Bernd & die Wittener
11:28:47,12
1.219,754 m
163
DV5456-15-1410 Die Stimberger
11:28:47,69
1.219,597 m
164
DV01131-15-1021 Racing Team Donauflitzer
11:28:47,94
1.219,528 m
165
DV08147-15-1468 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:28:50,41
1.218,848 m
166
DV04306-15-1017 Der fliegende Gastwird
11:28:50,65
1.218,782 m
167
DV7234-15-104 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
11:28:50,66
1.218,779 m
167
DV01626-15-233 Lange Lother
11:28:50,66
1.218,779 m
167
DV07479-15-727 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:28:50,66
1.218,779 m
170
DV04966-15-386 Lilly Manleu
11:28:51,18
1.218,637 m
171
DV01385-15-390 Team Cossi
11:28:52,70
1.218,219 m
172
DV04715-15-1099 Tino Bergemann
11:28:53,22
1.218,076 m
173
ES-15-059421 AfS Sven Schreiber
11:28:53,73
1.217,936 m
174
ES-15-1092914 Schu-Schu
11:28:53,98
1.217,867 m
175
DV04707-15-553 Team Schlebusch
11:28:54,56
1.217,708 m
175
DV03301-15-90 Norbert Kienz
11:28:54,56
1.217,708 m
177
NL-15-1438806 Giesbeek 3
11:28:54,83
1.217,634 m
178
DV09181-15-114 Raik Falkenberg
11:28:54,84
1.217,631 m
179
DV03379-15-174 Team Tollisan
11:28:55,61
1.217,419 m
180
DV01943-15-433 Team Tollisan
11:28:56,27
1.217,238 m
181
DV04966-15-336 Gernot Hafele
11:28:56,77
1.217,101 m
182
DV3716-15-351 Team Machauer & Kief
11:28:57,03
1.217,030 m
183
DV4368-15-304 Schu-Schu
11:28:57,79
1.216,821 m
184
DV06799-15-140 Renate Axer
11:28:58,30
1.216,682 m
185
DV08147-15-1467 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:28:58,31
1.216,679 m
186
DV06704-15-209 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:28:58,84
1.216,534 m
187
DV6009-15-798 Thiemel Sturmvogel
11:28:59,25
1.216,421 m
188
DV6687-15-2251 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
11:28:59,52
1.216,347 m
189
DV3830-15-634 Team Angelika Schink
11:28:59,53
1.216,344 m
190
DV09181-15-115 Raik Falkenberg
11:29:00,15
1.216,174 m
191
DV08469-15-308 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:29:00,91
1.215,966 m
191
RO-15-0383341 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
11:29:00,91
1.215,966 m
193
DV01759-15-0511 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
11:29:02,89
1.215,425 m
194
DV0759-15-835 Team Ute-Rita-Sigrun
11:29:03,16
1.215,351 m
195
DV0260-15-58 Reinhold Mester
11:29:03,17
1.215,348 m
196
DV0906-15-218 Team Schwarz - Gelb
11:29:04,19
1.215,069 m
197
DV0759-15-858 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:29:04,47
1.214,993 m
198
DV04361-15-583 Team Gundi
11:29:05,22
1.214,788 m
199
DV05848-15-266 Sturmvogel BS
11:29:05,23
1.214,785 m
200
DV0759-15-846 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:29:05,49
1.214,714 m
201
DV08273-15-794 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:29:07,01
1.214,299 m
202
DV9065-15-902 Werner Unstedde
11:29:07,77
1.214,091 m
202
DV01769-15-403 Andreas Drappa
11:29:07,77
1.214,091 m
204
DV4994-15-340 Hans-Joachim Goben
11:29:07,78
1.214,088 m
205
DV5424-15-50 Team Machauer & Kief
11:29:08,84
1.213,799 m
206
DV0410-15-558 IT-Chatterteam
11:29:09,36
1.213,657 m
207
NL-15-1611751 DHP Cultura
11:29:09,87
1.213,518 m
208
NL-15-1575699 DHP Cultura
11:29:09,88
1.213,515 m
209
DV9065-15-926 Werner Unstedde
11:29:09,89
1.213,513 m
210
DV04707-15-556 Team Schlebusch
11:29:10,52
1.213,341 m
211
DV07427-15-1382 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:29:10,80
1.213,265 m
212
DV02271-15-2042 Team Deichgraf 2015
11:29:11,52
1.213,068 m
213
DV06704-15-207 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:29:12,32
1.212,850 m
214
DV0658-15-138 Manfred Meyer
11:29:12,61
1.212,771 m
215
NL-15-1438805 Giesbeek 2
11:29:13,37
1.212,564 m
216
DV03771-15-42 SG Blankenaufulland
11:29:13,64
1.212,491 m
217
DV08619-15-71 Rolf Huchthausen
11:29:15,69
1.211,933 m
218
DV03443-15-317 Team Eurofighter
11:29:15,97
1.211,857 m
219
NL-15-1778280 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
11:29:19,01
1.211,031 m
220
DV0260-15-59 Reinhold Mester
11:29:19,53
1.210,889 m
221
DV7234-15-99 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
11:29:20,53
1.210,618 m
222
NL-15-1778290 Nicole De Weerd
11:29:20,82
1.210,539 m
223
DV5225-15-1475 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
11:29:22,15
1.210,178 m
224
DV0514-15-120 M X W Held
11:29:22,16
1.210,176 m
225
DV02179-15-1227 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
11:29:22,95
1.209,962 m
226
DV8672-15-246 SG Robert und Bernhard Niekraw
11:29:24,21
1.209,620 m
227
DV06799-15-181 Renate Axer
11:29:24,50
1.209,541 m
228
DV02427-15-334 Willi Holstiege
11:29:25,02
1.209,401 m
228
DV8962-15-267 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
11:29:25,02
1.209,401 m
230
DV09564-15-300 Team WAZ Bodo Ehrensack
11:29:25,60
1.209,244 m
231
DV06016-15-651 Alfons , Marla & Jonas Koch
11:29:27,09
1.208,840 m
232
DV08642-15-121 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:29:27,70
1.208,675 m
233
CHN-15-451255 TG - Girl United , Martha I
11:29:27,98
1.208,599 m
234
CHN-15-451250 TG - Girl United , Martha II
11:29:30,93
1.207,802 m
235
DV04323-15-507 Team Mamut
11:29:30,94
1.207,799 m
236
DV03443-15-281 Team Eurofighter
11:29:31,84
1.207,556 m
237
DV7486-15-241 Team Rotenberg
11:29:32,38
1.207,410 m
238
DV3219-15-199 Team Do-Marten
11:29:32,67
1.207,332 m
239
RO-15-0383351 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
11:29:32,94
1.207,259 m
240
DV3219-15-203 Team Do-Marten
11:29:33,48
1.207,113 m
241
DV09736-15-32 Team Tollisan
11:29:33,78
1.207,032 m
242
DV0260-15-51 Reinhold Mester
11:29:34,06
1.206,957 m
243
DV04361-15-81 Team Gundi
11:29:34,58
1.206,817 m
244
NL-15-1424811 Giesbeek 4
11:29:34,59
1.206,814 m
245
DV08619-15-54 Rolf Huchthausen
11:29:34,87
1.206,738 m
246
DV02427-15-255 Paul Kappenberg
11:29:35,89
1.206,464 m
247
NL-15-1455195 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
11:29:37,88
1.205,927 m
248
DV08619-15-30 Rolf Huchthausen
11:29:38,17
1.205,849 m
249
NL-15-1423569 Giesbeek 4
11:29:39,65
1.205,451 m
250
DV03379-15-173 Team Tollisan
11:29:40,92
1.205,109 m
251
DV02427-15-325 Willi Holstiege
11:29:41,93
1.204,838 m
252
NL-15-1455137 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
11:29:41,94
1.204,835 m
253
DV01213-15-0546 Team Bernd & die Wittener
11:29:42,24
1.204,754 m
254
PL0111-15-897 Die Stimberger
11:29:43,16
1.204,507 m
255
DV04710-15-312 Dieter Dormann
11:29:43,17
1.204,504 m
256
DV08147-15-1480 TG - Girl United , Bernie I
11:29:43,74
1.204,351 m
257
DV04466-15-173 Rudiger Knappe
11:29:44,76
1.204,077 m
258
DV08619-15-10 Rolf Huchthausen
11:29:45,07
1.203,994 m
259
DV1373-15-351 Team Ecki
11:29:45,61
1.203,849 m
260
DV08469-15-283 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:29:47,12
1.203,444 m
261
DV06348-15-69 Frankomarino
11:29:47,40
1.203,369 m
262
DV02179-15-1245 Walter Niewerth
11:29:47,71
1.203,286 m
263
NL-15-1778256 drs.h.j.m. de Weerd
11:29:48,43
1.203,093 m
263
DV9655-15-9 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
11:29:48,43
1.203,093 m
265
DV8912-15-883 Team 4 Freunde
11:29:49,93
1.202,691 m
266
DV03443-15-284 Team Eurofighter
11:29:50,80
1.202,458 m
267
DV01619-15-451 Team Tollisan
11:29:51,34
1.202,313 m
268
NL-15-1455135 Team Brokotter Lichtenvoorde
11:29:51,35
1.202,311 m
269
DV02179-15-1222 Walter Niewerth
11:29:52,44
1.202,019 m
269
DV3716-15-99 Team Machauer & Kief
11:29:52,44
1.202,019 m
271
DV04710-15-311 Dieter Dormann
11:29:52,81
1.201,920 m
272
DV08469-15-249 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:29:53,11
1.201,840 m
273
ES-15-162567 POMBAS DAMOURA
11:29:55,56
1.201,185 m
274
ES-15-046786 Pablo Salva
11:29:56,12
1.201,035 m
275
DV06799-15-189 Renate Axer
11:29:56,91
1.200,824 m
276
NL-15-1424803 Gebr . Heezen
11:29:57,46
1.200,677 m
277
DV4598-15-273 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
11:29:58,01
1.200,530 m
278
NL-15-1424183 Giesbeek 3
11:29:58,31
1.200,450 m
278
ES-15-162569 POMBAS DAMOURA
11:29:58,31
1.200,450 m
280
DV08642-15-117 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:30:00,37
1.199,901 m
281
DV3716-15-86 Team Machauer & Kief
11:30:01,17
1.199,688 m
282
DV3529-15-441 Team Immer Voll
11:30:01,72
1.199,541 m
283
DV0297-15-174 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:30:04,42
1.198,822 m
284
DV04710-15-313 Dieter Dormann
11:30:04,72
1.198,742 m
285
ES-15-033301 Miguel Salas Llado
11:30:05,03
1.198,660 m
285
DV6009-15-892 Thiemel Sturmvogel
11:30:05,03
1.198,660 m
287
DV04707-15-539 Team Schlebusch
11:30:05,44
1.198,550 m
288
ES-15-033303 Miguel Salas Llado
11:30:06,31
1.198,319 m
289
DV02361-15-29 Maria Schlaermann
11:30:06,63
1.198,234 m
290
DV08147-15-1473 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:30:07,17
1.198,091 m
291
DV3830-15-624* Team Angelika Schink
11:30:08,20
1.197,817 m
292
DV01626-15-289 Lange Lother
11:30:10,93
1.197,092 m
293
DV0270-15-253 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
11:30:11,23
1.197,012 m
294
DV8611-15-292 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
11:30:12,97
1.196,551 m
295
DV4994-15-328 Hans-Joachim Goben
11:30:13,30
1.196,463 m
296
DV04710-15-315 Renate Dormann
11:30:14,32
1.196,193 m
297
DV03452-15-275 Team Deichgraf 2015
11:30:14,64
1.196,108 m
297
DV1342-15-1105 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
11:30:14,64
1.196,108 m
297
DV0297-15-179 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:30:14,64
1.196,108 m
300
DV03332-15-470 Team Schlebusch
11:30:15,24
1.195,949 m
301
DV02427-15-328 Willi Holstiege
11:30:15,56
1.195,865 m
302
NL-15-1575694 DHP Cultura
11:30:15,88
1.195,780 m
303
DV6687-15-2021 Team Sturmvogel Hanau
11:30:16,19
1.195,697 m
303
DV09683-15-0442 TG - Girl United , Uschi II
11:30:16,19
1.195,697 m
305
DV03443-15-293 Team Eurofighter
11:30:18,59
1.195,063 m
306
DV3830-15-633 Team Angelika Schink
11:30:18,90
1.194,980 m
307
DV0270-15-256 Elke Pontius - Fa. Geraldy
11:30:19,22
1.194,896 m
308
DV1385-15-362 Team Cossi
11:30:19,80
1.194,743 m
309
DV3830-15-630 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
11:30:20,34
1.194,600 m
310
NL-15-1885228 Giesbeek 2
11:30:21,39
1.194,323 m
311
DV2585-15-2391 Team MSB
11:30:21,40
1.194,320 m
312
DV03684-15-5285 Team Werne
11:30:21,41
1.194,317 m
313
DV01626-15-294 Lange Lother
11:30:22,03
1.194,153 m
314
ES-15-033306 Miguel Salas Llado
11:30:22,04
1.194,151 m
315
DV01311-15-275 IT-Chatterteam
11:30:23,62
1.193,734 m
316
NL-15-1778297 Nicole De Weerd
11:30:25,62
1.193,206 m
317
DV01619-15-141 Heimkehr Korrenzig
11:30:26,18
1.193,059 m
318
DV02721-15-128 Gregor Lorkowski
11:30:26,74
1.192,911 m
319
DV02646-15-272 Team Hangebrock
11:30:27,05
1.192,829 m
320
DV01619-15-453 Team Tollisan
11:30:27,85
1.192,619 m
321
DV1373-15-346 Team Do-Marten
11:30:28,89
1.192,345 m
322
DV01155-15-140 Gunther Meinecke
11:30:29,46
1.192,195 m
323
DV02427-15-323 Willi Holstiege
11:30:31,47
1.191,666 m
324
DV01626-15-293 Lange Lother
11:30:31,49
1.191,661 m
325
DV0514-15-125 M X W Held
11:30:32,23
1.191,466 m
326
DV07477-15-591 Team F95
11:30:33,04
1.191,253 m
327
DV08469-15-302 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:30:33,38
1.191,164 m
328
DV01155-15-124 Gunther Meinecke
11:30:33,99
1.191,003 m
329
DV01549-15-325 SG Vollmer-Vorspohl-Weber
11:30:34,53
1.190,861 m
330
DV01759-15-0546 TG - Girl United , Regina II
11:30:35,15
1.190,699 m
331
DV08147-15-1478 TG - Dr. Michael Buxton
11:30:35,70
1.190,554 m
332
DV5225-15-1473 Sturmvogel Wessum- SG Elkemann
11:30:37,48
1.190,087 m
333
DV03250-15-1030 Team Schnelli
11:30:38,31
1.189,870 m
334
DV8962-15-225 IT-Chatterteam
11:30:38,86
1.189,725 m
335
ES-15-054012 Juan Cabot (Coll)
11:30:44,05
1.188,367 m
335
DV07477-15-592 Team F95
11:30:44,05
1.188,367 m
337
NL-15-1455196 Gebr . Heezen
11:30:45,09
1.188,095 m
338
DV01619-15-675 Heimkehr Korrenzig
11:30:48,76
1.187,136 m
339
DV04361-15-577 SG Eilers
11:30:49,83
1.186,857 m
340
DV07196-15-291 TG - Dr Angela Targa
11:30:49,85
1.186,852 m
341
NL-15-1778237 Nicole De Weerd
11:30:50,49
1.186,685 m
342
DV1385-15-375 Team Cossi
11:30:50,96
1.186,562 m
343
NL-15-1424801 Gebr . Heezen
11:30:51,29
1.186,476 m
344
DV01131-15-1040 Racing Team Donauflitzer
11:30:51,75
1.186,356 m
345
DV3830-15-632 Team Ruhr - C & A Schreiber
11:30:53,76
1.185,833 m
346
DV02109-15-11 Team Bernd & die Wittener
11:30:53,77
1.185,830 m
347
DV03250-15-1032 Team Schnelli
11:30:54,94
1.185,525 m
348
DV04966-15-381 Lilly Manleu
11:30:56,72
1.185,063 m
349
DV5456-15-1406 Die Stimberger
11:30:57,54
1.184,849 m
350
DV8611-15-302 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
11:30:59,31
1.184,389 m
351
DV03684-15-5540 Gregor Lorkowski
11:31:03,01
1.183,429 m
352
DV0906-15-215 Team Schwarz - Gelb
11:31:03,59
1.183,279 m
353
DV061-15-414 Team Tollisan
11:31:03,91
1.183,195 m
354
DV07479-15-739 Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:31:05,45
1.182,796 m
354
DV01626-15-263 Lange Lother
11:31:05,45
1.182,796 m
356
DV01155-15-135 Gunther Meinecke
11:31:05,77
1.182,714 m
357
DV0759-15-866 Ute Fenten
11:31:07,96
1.182,146 m
358
DV04306-15-1016 Der fliegende Gastwird
11:31:07,97
1.182,144 m
359
DV09683-15-0426 TG -R + R + Lilly Marien
11:31:10,32
1.181,536 m
360
DV0990-15-1 Gregor Lorkowski
11:31:13,11
1.180,815 m
361
DV04710-15-310 Dieter Dormann
11:31:13,12
1.180,813 m
362
DV09564-15-183 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
11:31:13,13
1.180,810 m
363
DV5456-15-1450 Dana´s Damen
11:31:19,67
1.179,124 m
364
ZA WTU -15-5980 Team 4 Freunde
11:31:24,07
1.177,992 m
365
ES-15-064983 Ottmar Hemann
11:31:27,30
1.177,163 m
366
ES-15-054015 Juan Cabot
11:31:28,11
1.176,955 m
367
DV5844-15-448 Xaver Heinloth
11:31:28,69
1.176,806 m
368
NL-15-1611754 DHP Cultura
11:31:40,82
1.173,703 m
369
DV06704-15-206 Team Ostseeflug Usedom
11:31:43,18
1.173,102 m
370
DV03250-15-1033* Team Schnelli
11:31:53,16
1.170,564 m
371
ES-15-046775 Pablo Salva
11:31:55,75
1.169,907 m
372
DV0658-15-196 Manfred Meyer
11:31:56,11
1.169,816 m
373
DV4994-15-338 Hans-Joachim Goben
11:31:58,73
1.169,152 m
374
DV04523-15-83 Team Gladen
11:32:00,05
1.168,818 m
374
DV03066-15-689 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
11:32:00,05
1.168,818 m
376
ES-15-033305 Miguel Salas Llado
11:32:01,13
1.168,545 m
377
DV02361-15-12 Maria Schlaermann
11:32:06,50
1.167,189 m
378
ES-15-033304 Miguel Salas Llado
11:32:08,99
1.166,561 m
379
DV04598-15-175 Team Ringmo
11:32:17,76
1.164,355 m
380
ES-15-054011 Juan Cabot (Samo)
11:32:27,58
1.161,894 m
381
DV5456-15-1306 Dana´s Damen
11:32:35,86
1.159,828 m
382
DV6579-15-2012 Team Coesfeld / Thesing
11:32:39,66
1.158,882 m
383
DV9618-15-1266 Team Rotenberg
11:32:47,95
1.156,824 m
384
DV07441-15-233 SG Blankenaufulland
11:32:50,25
1.156,254 m
385
DV02427-15-330 Willi Holstiege
11:32:50,91
1.156,091 m
386
DV01155-15-126 Gunther Meinecke
11:32:51,26
1.156,005 m
387
NL-15-1424185 Giesbeek 2
11:32:51,85
1.155,859 m
388
DV02427-15-229 Paul Kappenberg
11:32:51,86
1.155,856 m
389
NL-15-1445502 Giesbeek 2
11:32:57,36
1.154,497 m
390
DV6009-15-806 Thiemel Sturmvogel
11:32:57,37
1.154,494 m
391
NL-15-1442325 Gebr . Heezen
11:33:08,49
1.151,756 m
392
DV04523-15-81 Team Gladen
11:33:10,76
1.151,199 m
393
DV08156-15-0786 IT-Chatterteam
11:33:20,25
1.148,875 m
393
RO-15-0383332 T.Baden Racing Wollitzer/Purke
11:33:20,25
1.148,875 m
395
DV9065-15-901 Werner Unstedde
11:33:20,93
1.148,708 m
396
DV9773-15-285 Team Eichsfeld
11:33:24,18
1.147,915 m
397
ES-15-047400 Manole G Petrisan
11:33:26,22
1.147,417 m
398
DV04306-15-1267 Der fliegende Gastwird
11:33:31,15
1.146,216 m
399
DV07196-15-282 TG - Dr Angela Targa
11:33:32,21
1.145,959 m
400
DV7553-15-162 Team Schmidt Sommer
11:33:34,73
1.145,346 m
401
DV02427-15-333 Willi Holstiege
11:33:37,73
1.144,618 m
402
DV03066-15-688 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
11:33:42,42
1.143,481 m
403
NL-15-1445489 Giesbeek 3
11:33:45,18
1.142,813 m
404
DV04323-15-508 Team Mamut
11:33:54,19
1.140,638 m
405
DV01759-15-0497 TG - M Irlacher + R Greiner
11:33:57,92
1.139,740 m
406
ES-15-046774 Pablo Salva
11:34:09,10
1.137,057 m
407
DV0608-15-755 Georg und Luke Peters
11:34:13,54
1.135,995 m
408
NL-15-1885269 Giesbeek 4
11:34:59,29
1.125,166 m
409
DV3830-15-627 Team Angelika Schink
11:35:00,84
1.124,803 m
410
DV02179-15-1233 Helmut Schulz & Walter Niewert
11:35:56,44
1.111,925 m
411
DV4994-15-349 Hans-Joachim Goben
11:36:06,18
1.109,700 m
412
DV3830-15-631 Team Angelika Schink
11:36:07,12
1.109,485 m
413
DV7234-15-103 Team Wildpferde - Hubert Boing
11:36:07,47
1.109,405 m
414
DV03684-15-5396 Frauenpower Schulz
11:36:16,73
1.107,299 m
415
DV04523-15-76 Team Gladen
11:36:17,33
1.107,163 m
416
NL-15-1424870 Giesbeek 3
11:36:21,29
1.106,264 m
417
NL-15-1424950 Giesbeek 1
11:36:31,50
1.103,955 m
418
DV09736-15-31 Team Tollisan
11:37:21,11
1.092,871 m
419
DV01619-15-999 Heimkehr Korrenzig
11:40:58,22
1.046,872 m
420
DV02646-15-320 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
11:41:15,15
1.043,447 m
421
DV01131-15-1035 Racing Team Donauflitzer
11:41:35,07
1.039,446 m
422
DV04361-15-584 Team Hangebrock
11:41:40,60
1.038,341 m
423
ES-15-033310 Miguel Salas Llado
11:42:20,34
1.030,467 m
424
DV0297-15-181 Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks
11:42:31,75
1.028,228 m
425
DV1373-15-343 Team Ecki
11:42:49,91
1.024,685 m
426
DV4994-15-347 Hans-Joachim Goben
11:43:02,06
1.022,328 m
427
DV0608-15-753 Georg und Luke Peters
11:43:23,53
1.018,189 m
428
DV02271-15-2043 Team Deichgraf 2015
11:44:03,78
1.010,520 m
429
DV03066-15-649 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
12:00:03,66
856,645 m
430
DV03684-15-5388 Team Werne
12:00:32,05
852,804 m
431
B-15-2284862 Team LoLe
12:04:52,98
819,052 m
432
DV5456-15-1409 Die Stimberger
12:07:15,54
801,717 m
433
DV09564-15-186 Team Spitzberg/Uwe Neubauer
12:17:04,54
737,247 m
434
DV02271-15-2050 Team Deichgraf 2015
13:19:47,09
487,052 m
435
PL0111-15-899 Dana´s Damen
13:26:06,30
470,945 m
436
DV03066-15-690 SG Rohkemper/Kchenmeister
14:44:28,28
333,987 m
437
DV01155-15-99 Sabine Elsner
15:00:19,91
315,422 m
438
DV7066-15-130 Team Do-Marten
15:16:27,40
298,550 m
439
DV5424-15-51 Team Machauer & Kief
16:30:32,64
239,652 m
440
DV04361-15-88 Team Gundi
16:45:53,77
230,240 m
441
DV7486-15-313 Team Rotenberg
16:49:03,90
228,388 m
442
ES-15-1111071 Team 4 Freunde
18:54:14,33
173,330 m
443
DV6687-15-2023 Calvin Niedenhofer
19:07:58,94
168,861 m
444
ES-15-162565 POMBAS DAMOURA
19:56:52,90
154,670 m
445
DV02646-15-358 Team Kaffeerunde "Herbert"
13:24:58,91
87,380 m
446
DV01626-15-328 Lange Lother
13:25:12,90
87,360 m
447
DV6009-15-775 Thiemel Sturmvogel
13:26:00,54
87,293 m
448
DV5424-15-53 Team Machauer & Kief
13:26:16,96
87,269 m
449
DV3830-15-625 Team Ruhr -H. W. Schink
13:26:33,77
87,246 m