Ergebnisse vom 6. Trainingsflug

Ort: Bahia Azul                     Tauben: 436                          
Datum: 10.09.2021 Entfernung: 32 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    

Rang

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV02820-21-363

Team HeRo

08:22:05,90

729,389 m

2

DV03443-21-1255

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

08:22:29,66

723,887 m

3

DV08469-21-364

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

08:22:31,83

723,389 m

4

DV02820-21-367

Team HeRo

08:22:38,83

721,786 m

5

DV06838-21-63

Hotel Adelmann

08:22:43,38

720,748 m

6

DV02903-21-42

SG Beeri-Sommer

08:22:50,84

719,052 m

7

DV01619-21-257

Lady Team Tollisan

08:23:10,10

714,711 m

8

DV08611-21-511

Team Dorie

08:23:15,39

713,528 m

9

DV03890-21-1013

Team Wolkenpost

08:24:14,23

700,626 m

10

DV04117-21-708

Team Gerdt 2021

08:25:07,21

689,402 m

11

DV8213-21-129

Team Obererle

08:26:35,81

671,415 m

12

DV08147-21-385

Dr.Michael Buxton

08:28:53,19

645,309 m

13

DV01553-21-228

Lady Team Losi

08:30:28,79

628,308 m

14

DV02413-21-2464

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

08:33:07,29

602,013 m

15

DV0536-21-101

Marijan Stadler

08:33:08,98

601,744 m

16

DV01795-21-1080

Rachner Girls

08:33:11,86

601,287 m

17

DV04117-21-709

Team Gerdt 2021

08:33:13,54

601,021 m

18

DV04320-21-285

Team Stöber

08:33:16,18

600,603 m

19

IT-21-115269

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

08:33:16,67

600,526 m

20

DV06599-21-2993

Team Germany-R&M-AR

08:33:17,87

600,336 m

21

DV0849-21-221

Bernd Haske

08:33:18,58

600,224 m

22

BE-21-5083422

Team Jan Leyen/Darwin

08:33:21,73

599,726 m

23

DV03111-21-866

Team Funke

08:33:22,69

599,575 m

24

CH-21-17977

Team Jud Family

08:33:23,16

599,501 m

25

DV0968-21-713

Team Obererle

08:33:26,30

599,006 m

26

DV08147-21-476

Dr.Michael Buxton

08:33:28,46

598,667 m

27

DV04966-21-320

Gernot Häfele

08:33:28,95

598,590 m

28

DV0514-21-265

M + W Held

08:33:29,66

598,478 m

29

ES-21-215600

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:33:29,67

598,477 m

30

DV0100-21-2349

Team Tollisan

08:33:31,02

598,265 m

31

DV04253-21-238

Team Obererle

08:33:31,99

598,112 m

32

DV08450-21-1402

Team Höing/Fasselt

08:33:32,48

598,035 m

33

DV06599-21-2982

Team Germany-R&M-AR

08:33:32,71

597,999 m

34

BE-21-5083426

Team Jan Leyen /Jupiter-S

08:33:33,20

597,922 m

35

ES-21-215528

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:33:33,93

597,808 m

36

ES-21-216035

Juan Cabot

08:33:34,41

597,733 m

37

DV08826-21-918

Durczak und Sohn

08:33:35,62

597,543 m

38

DV9683-21-846

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

08:33:36,57

597,394 m

39

DV07427-21-861

Team Obererle

08:33:38,02

597,168 m

40

DV01607-21-299

Team Taube

08:33:40,65

596,757 m

40

DV09210-21-1056

Team Lucky Ladies

08:33:40,65

596,757 m

42

DV0415-21-1386

Jens Aedtner

08:33:41,07

596,691 m

43

BE-21-5083414

Team Jan Leyen/Sandra

08:33:41,32

596,652 m

44

NL-21-1680151

Nec

08:33:42,54

596,462 m

45

DV06647-21-572

Team die Ballermanner

08:33:43,01

596,388 m

46

DV0643-21-178

Team Obererle

08:33:45,19

596,048 m

47

DV0415-21-1352

Jens Aedtner

08:33:49,26

595,415 m

48

DV04966-21-301

Lara Häfele

08:33:49,51

595,376 m

49

DV04966-21-299

Gernot Häfele

08:33:50,99

595,146 m

50

DV06309-21-518

Kings over the Sky

08:33:51,49

595,068 m

51

DV06799-21-93

Renate Axer

08:33:52,44

594,921 m

52

DV03684-21-623

Ehepaar Gesting

08:33:52,68

594,884 m

53

DV0849-21-228

Bernd Haske

08:33:55,11

594,507 m

54

DV04116-21-92

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

08:33:57,29

594,169 m

54

DV04052-21-348

Team Borussia

08:33:57,29

594,169 m

56

CH-21-12359

Team Germany-ZG Helios

08:33:58,43

593,992 m

57

DV04900-21-1110

Team Germany-H&A&MM

08:34:00,84

593,620 m

58

NL-21-1112809

Team Kroon Damas

08:34:01,51

593,516 m

59

DV02882-21-392

Martin Moser

08:34:02,97

593,291 m

60

NL-21-7051607

Gross und Klein

08:34:04,41

593,068 m

61

DV0968-21-726

Team Obererle

08:34:06,58

592,734 m

62

DV-21-057852

Roland Kling

08:34:08,53

592,433 m

63

DV06599-21-2997

Team Germany-R&M-AR

08:34:10,46

592,137 m

64

DV02065-21-534

Team Heid

08:34:12,15

591,877 m

65

DV04052-21-358

Team Borussia

08:34:14,06

591,584 m

66

ES-21-215536

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:34:14,78

591,473 m

67

DV09468-21-135

Hardy Stober

08:34:15,02

591,436 m

68

DV02065-21-294

Team Heid

08:34:16,49

591,211 m

68

DV01795-21-1079

Rachner Girls

08:34:16,49

591,211 m

70

DV03684-21-1012

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:34:18,46

590,909 m

71

DV03395-21-598

Team Nussloch

08:34:20,87

590,540 m

72

DV09468-21-95

Hardy Stober

08:34:29,02

589,296 m

73

DV09343-21-867

Allgäuwings

08:34:30,70

589,040 m

74

DV08109-21-535

Team VSD

08:34:36,23

588,200 m

75

DV01607-21-316

Team Taube

08:34:37,18

588,056 m

76

RO-21-101092

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

08:34:43,68

587,072 m

77

DV01553-21-226

Lady Team Losi

08:34:48,27

586,379 m

78

DV02903-21-39

SG Beeri-Sommer

08:34:51,19

585,938 m

79

DV01777-21-390

Team Germany-ZG Helios

08:34:55,99

585,217 m

80

DV09773-21-159

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

08:34:58,18

584,888 m

81

DV04900-21-1139

M u. O Lorenz

08:34:59,65

584,667 m

82

DV0223-21-1865

Renate Axer

08:34:59,89

584,631 m

83

DV02651-21-927

Müller Racing Team

08:35:01,62

584,372 m

84

DV09618-21-2482

Team Lucky Ladies

08:35:02,11

584,299 m

85

NL-21-7051603

Gross und Klein

08:35:03,13

584,146 m

86

DV08147-21-486

Dr.Michael Buxton

08:35:08,42

583,355 m

87

DV03395-21-589

Herren Team Walldorf

08:35:09,44

583,203 m

88

ES-21-212919

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

08:35:11,64

582,875 m

89

DV03214-21-134

Team Hemann / Meyer

08:35:11,89

582,838 m

90

DV09618-21-2505

Team Eichsfeld

08:35:12,85

582,695 m

91

NL-21-1112810

Team Kroon Damas

08:35:13,15

582,650 m

92

DV05536-21-507

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

08:35:13,87

582,543 m

93

DV09683-21-835

Lilly Marien

08:35:14,61

582,433 m

94

DV04900-21-1171

M u. O Lorenz

08:35:15,13

582,356 m

95

DV0415-21-1381

Jens Aedtner

08:35:16,34

582,176 m

96

DV03890-21-1010

Team Wolkenpost

08:35:16,59

582,139 m

97

DV05536-21-503

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:35:18,53

581,850 m

98

DV06309-21-515

Kings over the Sky

08:35:18,77

581,815 m

99

DV04900-21-1123

Team Germany-H&A&MM

08:35:19,51

581,705 m

99

DV07479-21-3622

Fenten/Tack

08:35:19,51

581,705 m

101

DV01769-21-532

Fabian Ebel

08:35:20,71

581,527 m

102

DV03111-21-591

Lady Team Lole

08:35:21,74

581,374 m

103

IT-21-115150

Ervin Laro

08:35:22,21

581,304 m

104

DV08469-21-436

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

08:35:22,71

581,230 m

105

DV0162-21-245

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

08:35:23,91

581,053 m

106

DV09258-21-680

Team Grambin

08:35:24,64

580,945 m

107

NL-21-1046094

De Dochters

08:35:25,14

580,871 m

108

DV0100-21-2348

Team Tollisan

08:35:25,62

580,799 m

109

NL-21-1112652

DHP CULTURA DAMES

08:35:25,86

580,764 m

110

DV-21-057856

Roland Kling

08:35:26,86

580,616 m

111

DV04543-21-259

Christoph Austen

08:35:26,88

580,613 m

111

ES-21-212914

Nec

08:35:26,88

580,613 m

113

CH-21-17976

Team Jud Family

08:35:27,12

580,578 m

114

DV-21-037882

Zorneagle

08:35:27,14

580,575 m

115

DV-21-045001

Team Preussen Derby

08:35:27,37

580,541 m

116

CH-21-12351

Team Germany-ZG Helios

08:35:28,19

580,419 m

117

DV03214-21-139

Team Hemann / Meyer

08:35:28,45

580,381 m

118

DV04858-21-4091

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

08:35:29,30

580,256 m

119

DV0643-21-209

Team Obererle

08:35:29,56

580,217 m

120

DV04966-21-608

Rainer Muckenfuss

08:35:30,62

580,061 m

121

DV09618-21-2282

Team Eichsfeld

08:35:31,15

579,982 m

122

BE-21-5083439

Team Jan Leyen/Lisete

08:35:31,17

579,980 m

123

DV04966-21-318

Gernot Häfele

08:35:31,73

579,897 m

124

DV03111-21-498

Lady Team Lole

08:35:31,98

579,860 m

125

DV03443-21-934

Team Werne

08:35:31,99

579,859 m

126

DV03684-21-1011

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:35:32,00

579,857 m

127

DV01549-21-1060

Team Obererle

08:35:32,55

579,776 m

128

DV01619-21-64

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:35:32,57

579,773 m

129

DV02820-21-362

Team OMA Edith

08:35:33,67

579,611 m

130

DV04966-21-315

Marco Häfele

08:35:34,84

579,439 m

131

DV0643-21-177

Team Obererle

08:35:35,35

579,364 m

132

DV01373-21-815

Team Ecki

08:35:35,36

579,362 m

133

DV02651-21-674

Team HeRo

08:35:37,63

579,028 m

134

DV09618-21-2255

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

08:35:37,87

578,993 m

135

NL-21-1046095

De Dochters

08:35:38,15

578,951 m

136

DV06838-21-39

Hotel Adelmann

08:35:38,47

578,905 m

137

DV05536-21-491

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:35:38,81

578,855 m

137

DV07454-21-206

Team VSD

08:35:38,81

578,855 m

139

DV04858-21-4085

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

08:35:39,13

578,808 m

140

DV03890-21-1002

Team Wolkenpost

08:35:39,15

578,805 m

141

DV08483-21-697

BADU

08:35:39,40

578,768 m

142

DV0755-21-7

Rauss Christian

08:35:39,67

578,728 m

143

NL-21-1691973

Michael Risse

08:35:39,99

578,681 m

144

IT-21-115163

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

08:35:40,00

578,680 m

145

ES-21-212920

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

08:35:40,76

578,568 m

146

NL-21-1046088

Dames Fussballer

08:35:41,03

578,528 m

147

RO-21-151558

Breazu Mihai

08:35:41,37

578,479 m

148

DV03111-21-748

Team 3111 Eilbote

08:35:42,23

578,352 m

149

DV03443-21-923

Team Werne

08:35:42,73

578,279 m

150

DV05536-21-514

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

08:35:42,74

578,278 m

151

DV-21-046145

Team Germany-H&A&MM

08:35:44,00

578,093 m

152

ES-21-216654

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:35:44,01

578,091 m

153

DV04923-21-2013

Lady Team Walldorf

08:35:44,27

578,053 m

154

DV09468-21-92

Hardy Stober

08:35:44,53

578,015 m

155

DV04052-21-341

Team Borussia

08:35:44,80

577,976 m

156

DV03395-21-608

Team Nussloch

08:35:45,22

577,914 m

157

DV02882-21-610

Martin Moser

08:35:45,23

577,913 m

158

DV04923-21-2005

Herren Team Walldorf

08:35:45,84

577,823 m

159

DV03443-21-1266

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

08:35:46,10

577,785 m

160

DV02651-21-680

Team OMA Edith

08:35:46,12

577,782 m

161

DV02651-21-673

Team OMA Edith

08:35:46,80

577,683 m

162

DV05536-21-508

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

08:35:47,41

577,593 m

163

DV03684-21-1034

Team Werne

08:35:47,77

577,541 m

164

NL-21-1691983

Michael Risse

08:35:48,10

577,493 m

165

DV08611-21-388

Team Dorie

08:35:48,38

577,452 m

166

DV01795-21-1085

Rachner Girls

08:35:48,97

577,365 m

167

DV08469-21-429

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

08:35:49,24

577,326 m

168

DV01769-21-212

Team Andreas Drapa

08:35:49,84

577,238 m

169

DV03684-21-1033

Team Werne

08:35:50,16

577,191 m

170

NL-21-1691993

Michael Risse

08:35:50,56

577,133 m

171

DV07479-21-3585

Fenten/Tack

08:35:50,84

577,092 m

172

DV04116-21-84

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

08:35:51,22

577,037 m

173

DV06799-21-95

Renate Axer

08:35:52,30

576,879 m

174

CH-21-17960

Team Jud Family

08:35:52,58

576,838 m

174

DV09683-21-831

Lilly Marien

08:35:52,58

576,838 m

176

DV0514-21-293

M + W Held

08:35:52,85

576,799 m

177

DV07236-21-519

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

08:35:54,62

576,540 m

178

CH-21-20284

Team Barclay

08:35:57,08

576,182 m

179

DV03684-21-1009

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

08:35:57,10

576,179 m

180

DV06838-21-61

Hotel Adelmann

08:35:57,97

576,052 m

180

DV03684-21-1004

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:35:57,97

576,052 m

182

DV04923-21-2010

Lady Team Walldorf

08:35:58,53

575,971 m

183

RO-21-171007

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

08:36:00,02

575,754 m

183

DV04858-21-4087

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

08:36:00,02

575,754 m

185

DV05848-21-207

Team " LuMaBs"

08:36:01,56

575,530 m

186

NL-21-1112811

Team Kroon Damas

08:36:02,10

575,452 m

187

DV01759-21-1439

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

08:36:02,54

575,388 m

187

DV03111-21-556

Lady Team Lole

08:36:02,54

575,388 m

189

DV01155-21-243

Lady Di + Angi

08:36:03,36

575,269 m

190

DV02413-21-2481

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

08:36:03,96

575,182 m

191

ES-21-216653

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:36:04,50

575,104 m

192

ES-21-212903

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

08:36:05,02

575,028 m

193

DV-21-037893

Zorneagle

08:36:05,79

574,916 m

194

DV04900-21-1158

M u. O Lorenz

08:36:07,06

574,732 m

195

DV03684-21-1024

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:36:07,87

574,615 m

196

DV05536-21-501

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

08:36:08,50

574,524 m

197

DV07546-21-347

Team Höing/Fasselt

08:36:08,83

574,476 m

198

ES-21-212915

De Dochters

08:36:09,12

574,434 m

199

DV09683-21-880

Lilly Marien

08:36:09,40

574,394 m

200

DV08600-21-124

Team Obererle

08:36:09,41

574,392 m

201

DV01155-21-246

Lady Di + Angi

08:36:10,61

574,219 m

201

DV04052-21-351

Team Borussia

08:36:10,61

574,219 m

203

DV03684-21-645

Ehepaar Gesting

08:36:11,20

574,133 m

204

DV0415-21-1297

Jens Aedtner

08:36:11,67

574,065 m

205

DV02651-21-679

Team OMA Edith

08:36:12,01

574,016 m

206

DV03684-21-1015

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:36:12,40

573,960 m

207

DV0218-21-1039

Team Regina + Kathi

08:36:12,76

573,908 m

208

DV02413-21-2482

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

08:36:12,77

573,906 m

209

DV05536-21-500

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:36:14,57

573,646 m

210

NL-21-7051606

Gross und Klein

08:36:16,56

573,359 m

211

ES-21-212999

Team Scotland

08:36:16,85

573,318 m

212

DV03443-21-1286

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

08:36:17,38

573,241 m

213

DV04966-21-618

Rainer Muckenfuss

08:36:18,17

573,127 m

214

DV05536-21-504

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

08:36:18,76

573,042 m

215

DV05848-21-208

Team " LuMaBs"

08:36:18,77

573,041 m

216

DV07236-21-502

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

08:36:20,64

572,772 m

217

DV01759-21-1410

Regina Greiner

08:36:21,91

572,589 m

218

DV03153-21-1379

Team Grambin

08:36:22,21

572,546 m

218

DV0755-21-6

Rauss Christian

08:36:22,21

572,546 m

220

DV01769-21-527

Fabian Ebel

08:36:22,61

572,488 m

221

DV04966-21-294

Marco Häfele

08:36:23,45

572,368 m

222

DV02065-21-386

Team Heid

08:36:24,23

572,256 m

223

DV08109-21-534

Team VSD

08:36:24,95

572,152 m

224

DV01769-21-526

Fabian Ebel

08:36:24,96

572,151 m

225

DV-21-046142

Team Germany-H&A&MM

08:36:26,04

571,996 m

226

IT-21-115267

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

08:36:26,33

571,954 m

226

DV03684-21-1030

Team Werne

08:36:26,33

571,954 m

228

DV03268-21-141

Erett

08:36:26,35

571,951 m

228

DV03890-21-1014

Team Wolkenpost

08:36:26,35

571,951 m

230

DV03443-21-922

Team Werne

08:36:26,73

571,897 m

231

NL-21-1112812

Team Kroon Damas

08:36:28,54

571,637 m

232

DV09683-21-883

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

08:36:28,56

571,634 m

233

DV03684-21-1013

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

08:36:30,61

571,341 m

234

DV0849-21-219

Bernd Haske

08:36:32,59

571,057 m

235

DV07479-21-3595

Fenten/Tack

08:36:33,63

570,909 m

236

DV09394-21-154

Team Preussen Derby

08:36:33,64

570,907 m

237

RO-21-171012

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

08:36:34,49

570,786 m

238

NL-21-1380046

Team Brunssum

08:36:34,80

570,741 m

239

DV05536-21-511

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:36:35,82

570,596 m

240

ES-21-212936

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

08:36:36,57

570,489 m

241

DV01777-21-388

Team Germany-ZG Helios

08:36:36,89

570,443 m

242

NL-21-10877768

DHP CULTURA DAMES

08:36:38,26

570,248 m

243

DV017969-21-93

Team Andreas Drapa

08:36:38,56

570,205 m

244

DV0415-21-1398

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

08:36:40,79

569,887 m

245

DV0415-21-1385

Jens Aedtner

08:36:41,09

569,844 m

246

DV06838-21-43

Hotel Adelmann

08:36:41,64

569,766 m

247

DV01769-21-154

Team Andreas Drapa

08:36:42,92

569,584 m

248

CH-21-17975

Team Jud Family

08:36:43,72

569,470 m

249

DV01769-21-236

Team Andreas Drapa

08:36:45,81

569,173 m

250

ES-21-215547

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

08:36:46,36

569,095 m

251

DV05848-21-191

Team " LuMaBs"

08:36:46,68

569,049 m

252

DV05536-21-512

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

08:36:52,35

568,245 m

253

DV06452-21-62

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

08:36:52,64

568,204 m

254

DV04966-21-305

Lara Häfele

08:36:52,65

568,203 m

254

DV05536-21-544

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

08:36:52,65

568,203 m

256

DV0755-21-11

Rauss Christian

08:36:52,96

568,159 m

257

DV01777-21-370

ZG Helios

08:36:54,00

568,011 m

258

DV0162-21-243

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

08:36:55,28

567,830 m

259

NL-21-1556892

Gross und Klein

08:36:58,99

567,306 m

260

DV07236-21-529

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

08:36:59,00

567,305 m

261

DV9683-21-806

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

08:37:02,31

566,838 m

262

DV09210-21-1054

Team Eichsfeld

08:37:05,04

566,453 m

263

DV01619-21-368

Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:37:08,72

565,936 m

264

DV01795-21-1084

Rachner Girls

08:37:13,37

565,284 m

265

DV02651-21-669

Team HeRo

08:37:14,17

565,172 m

266

DV-21-057854

Roland Kling

08:37:14,50

565,125 m

267

DV01777-21-379

ZG Helios

08:37:17,73

564,673 m

268

DV03214-21-133

Team Hemann / Meyer

08:37:18,29

564,595 m

269

DV0100-21-2354

Team Obererle

08:37:18,60

564,552 m

270

DV03684-21-650

Ehepaar Gesting

08:37:18,90

564,510 m

271

DV04966-21-314

Lara Häfele

08:37:18,92

564,507 m

272

DV09618-21-2494

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

08:37:19,79

564,385 m

273

DV04966-21-611

Rainer Muckenfuss

08:37:20,35

564,307 m

274

NL-21-7051604

Gross und Klein

08:37:21,63

564,128 m

275

DV04116-21-91

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

08:37:22,22

564,046 m

276

DV03111-21-590

Team 3111 Eilbote

08:37:25,43

563,598 m

277

DV08510-21-382

Team-Sylt-2000-Gröne

08:37:27,22

563,349 m

278

DV06460-21-1321

Team Christian Aull

08:37:28,02

563,238 m

279

DV01759-21-1406

Regina Greiner

08:37:30,06

562,954 m

280

DV04117-21-712

Team Obererle

08:37:31,34

562,776 m

281

DV01373-21-811

Team Ecki

08:37:31,66

562,732 m

282

DV04923-21-2009

Herren Team Walldorf

08:37:33,70

562,449 m

283

CH-21-17967

Team Jud Family

08:37:35,25

562,234 m

284

IT-21-115222

Ervin Laro

08:37:35,58

562,188 m

285

DV03500-21-885

Lady Team Losi

08:37:36,86

562,010 m

286

DV0849-21-232

Bernd Haske

08:37:37,44

561,930 m

287

DV08450-21-1434

Team Höing/Fasselt

08:37:38,26

561,817 m

288

DV09618-21-2338

Team Lucky Ladies

08:37:39,30

561,673 m

289

DV-21-045006

Team Preussen Derby

08:37:41,32

561,393 m

290

CH-21-20295

Team Barclay

08:37:41,88

561,316 m

291

DV07236-21-568

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

08:37:42,69

561,204 m

292

DV0514-21-238

M + W Held

08:37:44,81

560,911 m

293

DV02651-21-671

Team HeRo

08:37:47,06

560,601 m

293

DV04132-21-28

Renate und Rainer Hagemann

08:37:47,06

560,601 m

295

DV02884-21-297

ZG Zager- Sander

08:37:47,85

560,492 m

296

DV1811-21-1909

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

08:37:49,91

560,208 m

297

DV01619-21-401

Team Tollisan

08:37:50,48

560,130 m

298

DV03684-21-631

Ehepaar Gesting

08:37:51,04

560,053 m

299

DV06838-21-62

Hotel Adelmann

08:37:52,72

559,822 m

300

DV03111-21-884

Team 3111 Eilbote

08:37:53,77

559,678 m

301

DV0162-21-250

Emspower - Ladys

08:37:53,78

559,676 m

302

DV03395-21-595

Team Nussloch