Ergebnisse vom 5. Trainingsflug

Ort: Bahía Azul                     Tauben: 725                      
Datum: 31.08.2018 Entfernung: 38 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV0697-18-62

Steppenwolf

08:09:05,41

972,111 m

2

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

08:09:22,26

965,177 m

3

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

08:10:37,89

935,235 m

4

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

08:12:09,90

901,221 m

5

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

08:12:13,04

900,104 m

6

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

08:12:13,76

899,848 m

7

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

08:12:17,43

898,547 m

8

DV04523-18-543

Team Gladen

08:12:17,68

898,458 m

9

DV06900-18-1176

Team Elbe Saar

08:12:18,66

898,111 m

10

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

08:12:19,40

897,849 m

11

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

08:12:19,65

897,761 m

12

DV04391-18-1824

Heinz Hilleke

08:12:22,10

896,896 m

13

DV09614-18-365

Prignitzstürmer

08:12:22,35

896,808 m

14

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

08:12:22,60

896,720 m

15

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

08:12:23,34

896,459 m

15

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

08:12:23,34

896,459 m

17

DV08273-18-136

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

08:12:23,35

896,455 m

18

DV07066-18-193

Martin Lilloleck

08:12:24,67

895,990 m

19

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

08:12:25,18

895,810 m

20

PL0443-18-46

Duda

08:12:25,92

895,550 m

21

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

08:12:26,16

895,466 m

22

DV06589-18-428

Team Schwarze Teufel

08:12:27,66

894,938 m

23

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

08:12:28,27

894,724 m

24

NL-2018-1767740

P en G van Steenbergen

08:12:28,28

894,721 m

25

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

08:12:29,13

894,422 m

26

DV03443-18-134

Die Ballermänner

08:12:29,14

894,419 m

27

DV07196-18-1637

Dr Angela Targatz

08:12:29,80

894,187 m

28

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

08:12:29,81

894,184 m

29

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

08:12:29,82

894,180 m

30

DV04523-18-542

Team Gladen

08:12:30,48

893,949 m

31

DV0494-18-30

Görlich B.+C.

08:12:30,99

893,770 m

32

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

08:12:31,23

893,686 m

33

DV01619-18-379

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:12:31,73

893,511 m

34

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

08:12:31,99

893,420 m

35

DV08469-18-53

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:12:32,56

893,221 m

36

NL-2018-1505353

Ron en Theo

08:12:32,82

893,129 m

37

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

08:12:32,83

893,126 m

38

DV07267-18-134

Rauss Christian

08:12:33,29

892,965 m

39

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

08:12:33,82

892,780 m

39

NL-2018-1650593

T.Haasje

08:12:33,82

892,780 m

39

DV04161-18-106

Team Hellmich

08:12:33,82

892,780 m

42

NL-2018-1650936

T.Haasje

08:12:33,83

892,776 m

43

NL-2018-1767736

P en G van Steenbergen

08:12:34,31

892,609 m

44

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

08:12:34,56

892,521 m

45

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

08:12:34,82

892,430 m

46

DV09683-18-895

Lilly Marien

08:12:34,83

892,427 m

47

DV07373-18-465

Team Preußen derby

08:12:35,33

892,252 m

47

DV01342-18-196

Coesfeld-Ladies

08:12:35,33

892,252 m

49

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

08:12:35,58

892,165 m

50

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

08:12:35,60

892,158 m

51

DV02271-18-105

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:12:36,01

892,015 m

52

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

08:12:36,04

892,004 m

53

DV070-18-531

Team Onkel Rosi

08:12:37,38

891,537 m

54

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

08:12:38,67

891,088 m

55

DV05950-18-2976

Die Glorreichen Sieben

08:12:38,68

891,084 m

55

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:12:38,68

891,084 m

55

DV0784-18-32

M+R. Wienekamp

08:12:38,68

891,084 m

58

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

08:12:38,69

891,080 m

59

DV0494-18-41

Althans

08:12:39,32

890,861 m

60

DV0494-18-117

Christof Bartels

08:12:39,59

890,767 m

61

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

08:12:39,60

890,764 m

62

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

08:12:40,22

890,548 m

63

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

08:12:40,23

890,544 m

64

DV0849-18-256

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:12:40,67

890,391 m

65

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

08:12:41,05

890,259 m

66

NL-2018-1505357

Ron en Theo

08:12:41,31

890,169 m

67

DV07200-18-443

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:12:41,65

890,051 m

68

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

08:12:42,15

889,877 m

69

NL-2018-1167294

Belgica de Weerd

08:12:42,47

889,766 m

70

DV02651-18-360

Team HERO

08:12:43,14

889,534 m

71

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

08:12:43,15

889,530 m

72

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

08:12:43,74

889,325 m

73

DV05816-18-1205

SG Daut-Zollinger

08:12:44,40

889,096 m

74

DV01829-18-373

Team Lutherstadt

08:12:44,41

889,093 m

75

DV06411-18-584

Marlies Müller

08:12:44,72

888,986 m

76

CH-18-17656

Team Swiss Lady

08:12:45,77

888,622 m

76

DV0270-18-421

Team Elbe Saar

08:12:45,77

888,622 m

78

DV08717-18-308

Sven Zimmermann

08:12:46,25

888,455 m

79

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

08:12:46,26

888,452 m

80

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

08:12:46,59

888,338 m

81

DV01619-18-172

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:12:47,40

888,057 m

82

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

08:12:47,69

887,957 m

83

DV09683-18-868

Lilly Marien

08:12:48,62

887,636 m

84

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

08:12:48,95

887,522 m

85

DV04450-18-562

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:12:48,97

887,515 m

86

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

08:12:49,23

887,425 m

87

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

08:12:49,24

887,421 m

88

DV0494-18-3

Görlich B.+C.

08:12:49,66

887,276 m

89

DV01342-18-811

Coesfeld-Ladies

08:12:49,94

887,180 m

90

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:12:50,30

887,056 m

91

DV02651-18-374

Team HERO

08:12:50,56

886,966 m

92

DV05523-18-108

Team GS

08:12:51,08

886,786 m

93

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

08:12:51,39

886,680 m

93

DV06374-18-127

Erhard Nutt

08:12:51,39

886,680 m

95

DV1155-18-185

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:12:51,40

886,676 m

96

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

08:12:52,16

886,414 m

97

DV02625-18-569

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:12:52,54

886,283 m

98

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

08:12:53,06

886,104 m

99

NL-2018-1506192

Felix Guerain

08:12:53,07

886,100 m

99

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

08:12:53,07

886,100 m

101

DV03088-18-658

SG Daut-Zollinger

08:12:53,34

886,008 m

101

CH-18-17653

Alp Race Team (Gold Auge)

08:12:53,34

886,008 m

103

DV0762-18-1813

IT Chatterteam

08:12:53,60

885,918 m

103

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

08:12:53,60

885,918 m

105

DV06900-18-1180

Team Elbe Saar

08:12:54,43

885,633 m

106

DV07880-18-557

7 HILLS racing pigeons

08:12:54,67

885,550 m

107

DV06760-18-1503

SG Markus

08:12:55,18

885,375 m

108

DV02117-18-672

SG H. u. D. Koffler

08:12:55,46

885,278 m

109

DV04966-18-952

Team Lole

08:12:55,78

885,168 m

110

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

08:12:56,88

884,790 m

111

DV08469-18-683

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:12:57,17

884,691 m

112

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

08:12:57,96

884,420 m

113

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

08:12:58,22

884,331 m

114

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

08:12:58,24

884,324 m

114

DV06810-18-122

Norbert Kazda

08:12:58,24

884,324 m

114

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

08:12:58,24

884,324 m

117

DV04713-18-862

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

08:12:58,88

884,104 m

118

UKR-18-2279494

Team Huber

08:12:59,15

884,012 m

118

DV08469-18-51

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:12:59,15

884,012 m

120

DV02661-18-1110

Kurt Kinscher

08:12:59,56

883,871 m

121

DV02721-18-2

Lorkowski+Nora

08:13:00,41

883,580 m

122

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

08:13:00,43

883,573 m

123

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:13:01,10

883,344 m

123

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

08:13:01,10

883,344 m

125

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

08:13:01,36

883,255 m

126

DV04465-18-799

Schmidt - Sommer

08:13:01,72

883,132 m

127

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

08:13:02,16

882,981 m

128

DV03436-18-1691

Familie Brosda

08:13:02,95

882,711 m

129

DV04117-18-1587

Team Moers

08:13:02,96

882,708 m

130

DV03268-18-1088

Erett / Purge

08:13:02,97

882,704 m

131

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:13:03,45

882,540 m

132

DV03917-18-650

Team Biermann

08:13:03,70

882,455 m

133

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

08:13:03,71

882,451 m

133

DV06411-18-656

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

08:13:03,71

882,451 m

135

DV06038-18-360

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

08:13:03,73

882,444 m

136

NL-2018-1167305

Nicole de Weerd

08:13:04,01

882,349 m

137

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

08:13:04,89

882,049 m

138

DV4923-18-1459

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

08:13:05,17

881,953 m

139

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

08:13:06,00

881,670 m

140

DV03214-18-472

Hemann/Meyer

08:13:06,01

881,667 m

140

DV06838-18-130

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:13:06,01

881,667 m

140

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

08:13:06,01

881,667 m

143

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

08:13:06,02

881,663 m

144

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

08:13:06,03

881,660 m

145

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

08:13:06,35

881,551 m

146

DV0297-18-807

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

08:13:06,64

881,452 m

147

DV08717-18-301

Zimmermann Ladys

08:13:06,65

881,448 m

148

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

08:13:06,95

881,346 m

149

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:13:07,54

881,145 m

149

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

08:13:07,54

881,145 m

151

DV07364-18-94

Unstedde

08:13:07,55

881,142 m

152

DV04775-18-135

Team Solebad

08:13:08,35

880,870 m

152

DV0297-18-803

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

08:13:08,35

880,870 m

154

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

08:13:09,07

880,624 m

155

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

08:13:09,09

880,618 m

156

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

08:13:09,93

880,332 m

157

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

08:13:10,48

880,145 m

158

DV04966-18-978

Gernot Häfele

08:13:10,50

880,138 m

159

DV01619-18-765

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:13:10,78

880,043 m

160

DV04710-18-1017

Dieter Dörmann

08:13:11,11

879,931 m

161

DV0265-18-290

Soester Ladys(Emma)

08:13:12,61

879,422 m

162

DV09773-18-615

Eichsfeld Ladys

08:13:12,84

879,344 m

163

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

08:13:12,85

879,341 m

163

DV04966-18-979

Team Bamboleo Astrid

08:13:12,85

879,341 m

163

CH-18-17750

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Joop)

08:13:12,85

879,341 m

166

DV02271-18-115

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:13:12,86

879,337 m

167

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

08:13:13,67

879,063 m

168

DV06254-18-890

Roland Kling

08:13:14,59

878,751 m

169

DV0297-18-797

Bianca Kocks

08:13:14,60

878,748 m

170

DV0849-18-174

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:13:14,89

878,650 m

171

DV02651-18-372

Team HERO

08:13:15,57

878,419 m

172

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:13:15,59

878,413 m

173

DV07566-18-1072

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:13:15,86

878,321 m

174

DV06900-18-1182

Team Elbe Saar

08:13:16,10

878,240 m

175

DV06254-18-883

Roland Kling

08:13:17,24

877,854 m

176

DV07974-18-194

Team Huber

08:13:17,50

877,767 m

177

DV03890-18-1331

Peter Stephan

08:13:18,43

877,452 m

178

DV04450-18-531

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:13:19,32

877,152 m

179

DV01182-18-223

Deichgrafen 2018

08:13:20,04

876,909 m

180

DV02183-18-881

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:13:20,31

876,818 m

180

DV07857-18-148

Team Dorsten - Hervest

08:13:20,31

876,818 m

182

NL-2018-1009973

TEAM DHP Cultura

08:13:20,69

876,690 m

183

DV0494-18-134

Christof Bartels

08:13:20,97

876,596 m

184

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:13:21,36

876,464 m

185

DV06254-18-889

Roland Kling

08:13:21,63

876,373 m

186

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

08:13:21,90

876,282 m

187

DV08469-18-57

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:13:21,91

876,279 m

188

DV06348-18-321

Team Frankomarino

08:13:21,92

876,275 m

189

DV0748-18-1357

Ludwig Kölbl

08:13:22,52

876,074 m

190

NL-2018-1009899

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

08:13:22,53

876,070 m

191

NL-2018-1167315

Nicole de Weerd

08:13:23,10

875,878 m

192

DV06411-18-595

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

08:13:23,33

875,801 m

193

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

08:13:23,34

875,798 m

194

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

08:13:23,66

875,690 m

195

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

08:13:23,67

875,687 m

196

DV07219-18-1469

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

08:13:23,69

875,680 m

197

CH-18-1083

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

08:13:24,31

875,471 m

198

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

08:13:24,84

875,293 m

199

DV08555-18-2154

Renate Dörmann

08:13:24,86

875,286 m

200

DV04523-18-548

Team Gladen

08:13:26,10

874,870 m

201

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

08:13:26,74

874,655 m

202

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

08:13:27,23

874,491 m

203

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

08:13:27,24

874,487 m

204

DV0100-18-477

Marlies Müller

08:13:27,25

874,484 m

205

DV06799-18-3

Renate Axer

08:13:27,49

874,404 m

206

NL-2018-1167316

Nicole de Weerd

08:13:27,58

874,373 m

207

DV07219-18-1471

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

08:13:28,60

874,032 m

208

DV03716-18-505

Erett / Purge

08:13:28,73

873,988 m

209

DV04598-18-108

Hermann Hetzel

08:13:28,88

873,938 m

210

DV09021-18-122

Rolf Huchthausen

08:13:29,30

873,797 m

211

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

08:13:29,54

873,717 m

212

CH-18-17660

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Mexx)

08:13:29,87

873,606 m

213

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

08:13:30,30

873,462 m

213

DV03443-18-86

Team Werne

08:13:30,30

873,462 m

215

NL-2018-1651155

Team Ten Dolle

08:13:30,73

873,318 m

216

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

08:13:30,74

873,315 m

217

DV03629-18-454

Team Tauben Heike

08:13:30,81

873,292 m

218

DV07479-18-2067

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

08:13:31,85

872,944 m

219

DV05523-18-106

Team GS

08:13:31,91

872,924 m

220

DV01619-18-208

Lady Team Tollisan

08:13:31,99

872,897 m

221

DV03379-18-311

Team Tollisan

08:13:32,47

872,737 m

222

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

08:13:32,49

872,730 m

223

DV06048-18-655

Team:Rickert

08:13:32,70

872,660 m

224

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

08:13:33,78

872,299 m

225

DV9032-18-84

Erhard Maack

08:13:34,00

872,226 m

226

DV01980-18-732

Auch namenlos grandios

08:13:34,86

871,939 m

227

DV1155-18-233

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:13:34,87

871,936 m

228

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

08:13:35,00

871,892 m

229

DV04966-18-856

Gernot Häfele

08:13:35,64

871,679 m

230

DV06411-18-588

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

08:13:35,65

871,676 m

230

DV02125-18-147

Deichgrafen 2018

08:13:35,65

871,676 m

232

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

08:13:36,01

871,556 m

233

DV07768-18-1240

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:13:36,19

871,496 m

234

DV08717-18-302

Sven Zimmermann

08:13:36,69

871,329 m

235

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

08:13:37,40

871,093 m

236

DV03436-18-1770

Familie Brosda

08:13:37,94

870,913 m

237

DV0297-18-812

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

08:13:37,95

870,910 m

238

DV08555-18-2158

Dieter Dörmann

08:13:38,56

870,707 m

239

DV04966-18-885

Gernot Häfele

08:13:38,97

870,571 m

240

DV0494-18-43

Althans

08:13:38,98

870,567 m

240

DV071-18-783

Team Bohn/Meinzer

08:13:38,98

870,567 m

242

DV08717-18-274

Sven Zimmermann

08:13:39,52

870,388 m

243

DV04710-18-1099

Dieter Dörmann

08:13:39,60

870,362 m

244

DV01759-18-849

SG Greiner Irlacher

08:13:40,11

870,192 m

245

DV03153-18-376

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

08:13:40,45

870,079 m

246

ESP-234012-18

Juan Cabot

08:13:41,05

869,880 m

247

DV08828-18-306

Team Josef Hölscher

08:13:41,08

869,870 m

248

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:13:42,06

869,545 m

248

ESP-234995-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

08:13:42,06

869,545 m

250

DV06048-18-649

Team:Rickert

08:13:42,48

869,405 m

251

ZA-18-1998

Sven Zimmermann

08:13:43,22

869,160 m

252

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

08:13:43,72

868,995 m

253

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

08:13:43,80

868,968 m

254

DV0209-18-197

SG Graser-Lutter

08:13:43,95

868,918 m

255

DV04966-18-888

Gernot Häfele

08:13:44,21

868,832 m

256

DV0297-18-813

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

08:13:44,47

868,746 m

257

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:13:44,85

868,621 m

258

DV03214-18-467

Hemann/Meyer

08:13:45,16

868,518 m

258

ESP-260280-18

Team EASYFITNESS

08:13:45,16

868,518 m

260

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

08:13:45,33

868,462 m

261

NL-2018-1592490

Team Ten Dolle

08:13:45,81

868,303 m

262

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

08:13:45,89

868,277 m

263

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

08:13:46,28

868,147 m

264

DV02625-18-585

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:13:46,92

867,936 m

265

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

08:13:47,26

867,824 m

266

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

08:13:47,27

867,821 m

266

NL-2018-1637305

Arnhemse Meisjes

08:13:47,27

867,821 m

268

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

08:13:47,52

867,738 m

269

DV0265-18-312

Soester Ladys(Emma)

08:13:47,75

867,662 m

270

DV08555-18-2152

Renate Dörmann

08:13:48,06

867,560 m

271

DV0697-18-72

Steppenwolf

08:13:48,73

867,338 m

272

DV0507-18-247

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:13:49,59

867,055 m

272

DV0494-18-42

Görlich B.+C.

08:13:49,59

867,055 m

274

DV06760-18-1609

Helikopter

08:13:49,60

867,052 m

275

NL-2018-1010180

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:13:49,67

867,028 m

276

DV01619-18-214

Lady Team Tollisan

08:13:49,87

866,962 m

277

DV05848-18-773

Team LuMaBs

08:13:50,45

866,771 m

278

DV02651-18-380

Team HERO

08:13:50,97

866,600 m

279

DV02361-18-111

Maria Schlärmann

08:13:51,24

866,511 m

280

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

08:13:51,32

866,485 m

281

DV03139-18-746

Scharmann

08:13:51,85

866,310 m

281

DV05523-18-102

Team GS

08:13:51,85

866,310 m

283

DV04117-18-1588

Team Moers

08:13:51,89

866,297 m

284

DV06374-18-144

Erhard Nutt

08:13:52,00

866,261 m

285

DV07219-18-1468

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

08:13:52,92

865,958 m

285

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

08:13:52,92

865,958 m

287

NL-2018-1650434

T.Haasje

08:13:54,20

865,537 m

287

NL-2018-1651156

Team Ten Dolle

08:13:54,20

865,537 m

289

DV08828-18-311

Team Josef Hölscher

08:13:54,30

865,505 m

290

NL-2018-5121687

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

08:13:54,63

865,396 m

291

DV05536-18-257

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:13:54,72

865,367 m

292

DV02117-18-695

SG H. u. D. Koffler

08:13:54,81

865,337 m

293

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

08:13:54,89

865,311 m

294

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

08:13:55,90

864,979 m

295

DV04161-18-101

Team Hellmich

08:13:55,98

864,953 m

296

NL-2018-5160526

Gbr. Heezen

08:13:56,17

864,891 m

297

DV06799-18-15

Renate Axer

08:13:56,35

864,832 m

298

NL-2018-1173339

C.A.Van Beek

08:13:56,98

864,625 m

298

CH-18-610

Team Two

08:13:56,98

864,625 m

300

DV07768-18-1239

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:13:57,58

864,428 m

301

DV02580-18-363

Xaver Heinloth

08:13:58,10

864,258 m

302

NL-2018-1637303

Arnhemse Meisjes

08:13:58,93

863,986 m

303

DV02625-18-574

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:13:59,29

863,868 m

304

CH-18-10298

M.Portmann

08:13:59,94

863,655 m

305

DV071-18-722

Team Bohn/Meinzer

08:14:00,04

863,623 m

306

NL-2018-1650922

T.Haasje

08:14:00,51

863,469 m

307

DV08611-18-300

Coesfeld 1

08:14:01,16

863,256 m

308

DV06799-18-13

Renate Axer

08:14:01,43

863,168 m

309

DV0265-18-310

Soester Ladys(Emma)

08:14:01,98

862,988 m

310

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

08:14:01,99

862,985 m

311

DV01373-18-444

Team Ecki

08:14:02,35

862,868 m

312

DV02906-18-831

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:14:02,52

862,812 m

313

DV0849-18-251

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

08:14:03,38

862,532 m

314

DV03917-18-641

Team Biermann

08:14:03,47

862,502 m

315

ESP-260215-18

Team EASYFITNESS

08:14:03,66

862,440 m

316

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

08:14:04,87

862,046 m

317

DV07396-18-26

Tobias Ibing

08:14:05,26

861,919 m

318

DV08199-18-524

Team Preußen derby

08:14:05,27

861,915 m

319

DV06838-18-113

Hotel Adelmann

08:14:06,52

861,508 m

320

DV04161-18-105

Team Hellmich

08:14:06,60

861,482 m

321

DV0697-18-64

Steppenwolf

08:14:06,70

861,450 m

322

DV02625-18-576

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:14:07,78

861,098 m

323

DV0697-18-55

Steppenwolf

08:14:08,27

860,939 m

324

DV01592-18-1100

Ute Fenten

08:14:08,96

860,715 m

324

DV02271-18-104

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:14:08,96

860,715 m

326

CH-18-609

Team Two

08:14:08,97

860,712 m

327

CHN-18-0046686

Cao Lin Bastek

08:14:09,87

860,419 m

328

DV01342-18-300

SG Schlotmann

08:14:11,87

859,770 m

328

NL-2018-1009967

Dames DHP Cultura

08:14:11,87

859,770 m

330

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

08:14:11,95

859,744 m

330

DV02361-18-114

Maria Schlärmann

08:14:11,95

859,744 m

332

DV08469-18-68

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:14:12,55

859,550 m

333

DV1155-18-187

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:14:13,15

859,355 m

334

CH-18-17742

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Armani)

08:14:14,93

858,779 m

335

DV06588-18-71

Team Rakete 2018

08:14:15,03

858,747 m

336

DV05950-18-3051

Die Glorreichen Sieben

08:14:15,08

858,731 m

337

DV02432-18-217

IT Chatterteam

08:14:15,18

858,698 m

338

DV01619-18-217

Lady Team Tollisan

08:14:15,48

858,601 m

339

DV08555-18-2157

Dieter Dörmann

08:14:16,39

858,307 m

340

DV03436-18-1757

Familie Brosda

08:14:16,40

858,304 m

340

DV01342-18-724

Coesfeld 1

08:14:16,40

858,304 m

342

DV06900-18-1169

Team Elbe Saar

08:14:16,65

858,223 m

343

CH-18-899

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

08:14:17,37

857,991 m

344

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

08:14:17,48

857,955 m

345

DV05950-18-3091

Die Glorreichen Sieben

08:14:18,48

857,632 m

346

DV02721-18-41

Lorkowski+Nora

08:14:18,59

857,597 m

347

DV03917-18-646

Team Biermann

08:14:18,69

857,565 m

348

DV03395-18-788

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

08:14:19,85

857,191 m

349

DV04386-18-1195

Team Uschi

08:14:20,78

856,891 m

350

DV07277-18-100

Deichgrafen 2018

08:14:21,26

856,737 m

351

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

08:14:21,80

856,563 m

352

DV07107-18-1773

Ley-Flyer

08:14:22,99

856,180 m

353

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

08:14:23,41

856,045 m

354

DV01829-18-341

Team Lutherstadt

08:14:24,34

855,746 m

355

DV02651-18-386

OMA Edith

08:14:24,35

855,743 m

356

DV09618-18-672

Team Onkel Rosi

08:14:24,84

855,586 m

357

DV06254-18-901

Roland Kling

08:14:25,40

855,406 m

358

DV04966-18-1017

Team Schwarze Teufel

08:14:25,41

855,403 m

359

CHN-18-0046684

Cao Lin Bastek

08:14:25,53

855,364 m

360

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

08:14:27,14

854,848 m

361

DV01592-18-1098

Team Sylt Fenten

08:14:27,15

854,844 m

362

CH-18-17655

Team Swiss Lady

08:14:28,06

854,553 m

363

DV03917-18-684

Team Biermann

08:14:28,09

854,543 m

364

CH-18-17643

Team Swiss Lady

08:14:28,71

854,345 m

365

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

08:14:29,69

854,031 m

365

NL-2018-1772644

Dames DHP Cultura

08:14:29,69

854,031 m

367

DV03379-18-312

Team Tollisan

08:14:29,81

853,993 m

367

DV08469-18-692

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:14:29,81

853,993 m

369

DV04966-18-913

Team Lole

08:14:31,24

853,536 m

370

DV05536-18-269

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:14:31,47

853,462 m

371

DV09394-18-401

Team Preußen derby

08:14:32,00

853,293 m

372

DV01373-18-426

Team Ecki

08:14:32,47

853,143 m

373

DV0849-18-255

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:14:33,00

852,974 m

374

DV04775-18-103

Team Dollenchen

08:14:33,55

852,798 m

375

DV06409-18-1804

Peter Ossira

08:14:34,11

852,620 m

376

DV03443-18-150

Die Ballermänner

08:14:34,32

852,553 m

377

DV04775-18-102

Team Dollenchen

08:14:36,69

851,798 m

378

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

08:14:37,17

851,645 m

379

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

08:14:37,73

851,467 m

379

DV09683-18-857

Lilly Marien

08:14:37,73

851,467 m

379

DV071-18-782

Team Bohn/Meinzer

08:14:37,73

851,467 m

382

DV03153-18-513

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

08:14:38,07

851,359 m

383

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:14:39,15

851,016 m

384

DV03443-18-153

Die Ballermänner

08:14:40,04

850,733 m

385

CH-18-10295

M.Portmann

08:14:41,34

850,321 m

386

DV09618-18-413

Team Waschlappen

08:14:41,35

850,318 m

387

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

08:14:41,92

850,137 m

388

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

08:14:42,28

850,023 m

389

DV06589-18-430

Team Schwarze Teufel

08:14:42,42

849,978 m

390

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

08:14:42,77

849,868 m

391

DV06838-18-128

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:14:43,48

849,642 m

391

DV0849-18-177

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:14:43,48

849,642 m

393

DV06411-18-583

Marlies Müller

08:14:44,01

849,475 m

394

DV05848-18-802

Team LuMaBs

08:14:44,36

849,364 m

394

DV01943-18-91

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

08:14:44,36

849,364 m

396

DV0297-18-804

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

08:14:44,59

849,291 m

397

DV03529-18-977

B-52

08:14:45,35

849,051 m

398

DV04775-18-116

Team Dollenchen

08:14:45,72

848,934 m

399

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

08:14:46,35

848,735 m

400

CHN-18-0046683

Cao Lin Bastek

08:14:46,45

848,703 m

401

DV02690-18-535

Team Lorenz

08:14:47,07

848,507 m

401

DV06760-18-1504