Ergebnisse vom 4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Marratxi                     Tauben: 481                          
Datum: 27.08.2021 Entfernung: 21 Km   
Zeit: 07:30 Uhr    

Rang

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV08109-21-534

Team VSD

07:44:56,71

1.405,136 m

2

DV08510-21-385

Team-Sylt-2000-Gröne

07:44:58,15

1.402,883 m

3

DV04117-21-710

Team Gerdt 2021

07:45:02,94

1.395,440 m

4

DV04966-21-318

Gernot Häfele

07:45:03,43

1.394,685 m

5

DV04900-21-1139

M u. O Lorenz

07:45:08,97

1.386,184 m

6

DV06599-21-2990

Team Germany-R&M-AR

07:45:19,54

1.370,250 m

7

DV0100-21-2349

Team Tollisan

07:45:21,22

1.367,751 m

8

DV02651-21-927

Müller Racing Team

07:45:23,40

1.364,521 m

9

DV05848-21-207

Team " LuMaBs"

07:45:24,61

1.362,736 m

10

DV0162-21-246

Emspower - Ladys

07:45:25,81

1.360,971 m

11

DV01795-21-1080

Rachner Girls

07:45:27,27

1.358,828 m

12

DV04900-21-1110

Team Germany-H&A&MM

07:45:31,15

1.353,164 m

13

ES-21-216035

Juan Cabot

07:45:31,66

1.352,424 m

14

DV08611-21-388

Team Dorie

07:45:32,64

1.351,004 m

15

DV08469-21-364

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

07:45:35,85

1.346,370 m

16

DV0849-21-227

Bernd Haske

07:45:36,34

1.345,665 m

17

DV06838-21-63

Hotel Adelmann

07:45:37,08

1.344,602 m

18

DV0415-21-1381

Jens Aedtner

07:45:39,02

1.341,825 m

19

DV09618-21-2482

Team Lucky Ladies

07:45:40,94

1.339,085 m

20

BE-21-5083422

Team Jan Leyen/Darwin

07:45:44,10

1.334,604 m

21

DV06599-21-2993

Team Germany-R&M-AR

07:45:45,33

1.332,867 m

22

DV0514-21-265

M + W Held

07:45:46,05

1.331,853 m

22

DV03268-21-141

Erett

07:45:46,05

1.331,853 m

24

DV0536-21-101

Marijan Stadler

07:45:48,39

1.328,567 m

25

DV06838-21-40

Hotel Adelmann

07:45:48,63

1.328,231 m

26

RO-21-151558

Breazu Mihai

07:45:49,89

1.326,469 m

27

DV01769-21-220

Team Andreas Drapa

07:45:54,48

1.320,089 m

28

DV09618-21-2255

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

07:45:56,65

1.317,095 m

29

ES-21-216653

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:45:56,66

1.317,082 m

29

DV07479-21-3622

Fenten/Tack

07:45:56,66

1.317,082 m

31

DV07479-21-3585

Fenten/Tack

07:45:57,50

1.315,926 m

32

DV03395-21-598

Team Nussloch

07:45:57,51

1.315,913 m

33

DV03443-21-1286

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

07:45:59,00

1.313,868 m

34

ES-21-212905

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

07:45:59,51

1.313,170 m

34

DV09468-21-96

Hardy Stober

07:45:59,51

1.313,170 m

36

DV9683-21-806

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

07:46:00,19

1.312,239 m

37

DV07427-21-861

Team Obererle

07:46:02,92

1.308,520 m

38

DV0162-21-245

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

07:46:03,41

1.307,854 m

39

ES-21-215600

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:46:04,63

1.306,200 m

39

DV01795-21-1085

Rachner Girls

07:46:04,63

1.306,200 m

41

DV08147-21-486

Dr.Michael Buxton

07:46:05,08

1.305,591 m

42

CH-21-17960

Team Jud Family

07:46:05,34

1.305,239 m

42

DV-21-037882

Zorneagle

07:46:05,34

1.305,239 m

44

DV0415-21-1352

Jens Aedtner

07:46:05,35

1.305,226 m

45

DV05536-21-508

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

07:46:07,20

1.302,729 m

46

ES-21-212903

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

07:46:09,19

1.300,054 m

47

DV03684-21-646

Ehepaar Gesting

07:46:09,75

1.299,303 m

48

NL-21-7051607

Gross und Klein

07:46:10,02

1.298,942 m

49

DV02820-21-363

Team HeRo

07:46:10,54

1.298,246 m

50

DV0643-21-178

Team Obererle

07:46:11,54

1.296,910 m

51

DV03684-21-645

Ehepaar Gesting

07:46:11,80

1.296,563 m

52

DV07546-21-347

Team Höing/Fasselt

07:46:12,30

1.295,896 m

53

NL-21-1046095

De Dochters

07:46:12,57

1.295,536 m

54

DV09683-21-835

Lilly Marien

07:46:16,34

1.290,534 m

55

NL-21-7051604

Gross und Klein

07:46:18,08

1.288,238 m

56

DV05536-21-514

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

07:46:19,31

1.286,620 m

57

DV06599-21-2987

Team Germany-R&M-AR

07:46:19,54

1.286,318 m

58

DV04900-21-1123

Team Germany-H&A&MM

07:46:19,80

1.285,976 m

58

DV01769-21-532

Fabian Ebel

07:46:19,80

1.285,976 m

60

DV04117-21-706

Team Obererle

07:46:21,50

1.283,749 m

61

DV02065-21-534

Team Heid

07:46:21,74

1.283,435 m

62

DV01777-21-379

ZG Helios

07:46:22,72

1.282,156 m

63

DV06599-21-2982

Team Germany-R&M-AR

07:46:23,43

1.281,230 m

64

RO-21-171007

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

07:46:24,17

1.280,266 m

65

DV04966-21-605

Rainer Muckenfuss

07:46:24,93

1.279,279 m

66

DV-21-045001

Team Preussen Derby

07:46:26,89

1.276,738 m

67

DV0162-21-241

Emspower - Ladys

07:46:27,16

1.276,388 m

68

DV04966-21-286

Marco Häfele

07:46:27,66

1.275,742 m

69

DV06309-21-515

Kings over the Sky

07:46:27,94

1.275,380 m

70

ES-21-216654

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:46:30,00

1.272,727 m

71

DV06799-21-93

Renate Axer

07:46:31,01

1.271,430 m

72

DV02820-21-367

Team HeRo

07:46:31,81

1.270,405 m

73

DV01619-21-64

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:46:32,34

1.269,726 m

74

DV03214-21-139

Team Hemann / Meyer

07:46:33,41

1.268,358 m

75

DV03111-21-884

Team 3111 Eilbote

07:46:33,90

1.267,732 m

76

DV05536-21-511

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:46:33,91

1.267,720 m

77

DV01155-21-223

Lady Di + Angi

07:46:34,66

1.266,764 m

78

ES-21-212915

De Dochters

07:46:35,16

1.266,127 m

79

DV0643-21-177

Team Obererle

07:46:35,94

1.265,135 m

80

DV02820-21-362

Team OMA Edith

07:46:35,95

1.265,123 m

81

DV04858-21-4087

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

07:46:37,11

1.263,651 m

82

DV03684-21-623

Ehepaar Gesting

07:46:38,61

1.261,753 m

83

DV02882-21-610

Martin Moser

07:46:39,13

1.261,097 m

84

DV07236-21-529

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

07:46:39,87

1.260,163 m

85

NL-21-1046094

De Dochters

07:46:40,90

1.258,866 m

86

IT-21-115269

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

07:46:41,79

1.257,748 m

87

DV03395-21-589

Herren Team Walldorf

07:46:42,57

1.256,769 m

88

DV04320-21-285

Team Stöber

07:46:42,86

1.256,406 m

89

DV0162-21-243

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

07:46:43,38

1.255,755 m

90

DV02413-21-2481

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

07:46:45,41

1.253,219 m

90

DV03684-21-1034

Team Werne

07:46:45,41

1.253,219 m

92

DV03684-21-622

Ehepaar Gesting

07:46:46,81

1.251,477 m

93

DV05536-21-503

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:46:47,33

1.250,831 m

94

DV02903-21-39

SG Beeri-Sommer

07:46:48,63

1.249,219 m

95

DV01759-21-1406

Regina Greiner

07:46:48,64

1.249,207 m

96

DV0643-21-209

Team Obererle

07:46:49,18

1.248,538 m

97

DV-21-046142

Team Germany-H&A&MM

07:46:49,19

1.248,525 m

97

DV04966-21-608

Rainer Muckenfuss

07:46:49,19

1.248,525 m

99

DV02413-21-2464

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

07:46:49,48

1.248,166 m

100

DV04543-21-259

Christoph Austen

07:46:51,59

1.245,564 m

101

IT-21-115222

Ervin Laro

07:46:51,86

1.245,231 m

102

DV02651-21-680

Team OMA Edith

07:46:52,13

1.244,899 m

103

DV02413-21-2482

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

07:46:52,52

1.244,420 m

104

NL-21-1691973

Michael Risse

07:46:52,92

1.243,928 m

105

DV09683-21-831

Lilly Marien

07:46:53,72

1.242,947 m

106

ES-21-212920

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

07:46:53,99

1.242,615 m

107

DV03890-21-1014

Team Wolkenpost

07:46:54,28

1.242,260 m

108

DV02903-21-42

SG Beeri-Sommer

07:46:54,29

1.242,248 m

109

DV08826-21-960

Durczak und Sohn

07:46:54,52

1.241,967 m

110

DV01553-21-226

Lady Team Losi

07:46:54,87

1.241,538 m

111

DV04966-21-301

Lara Häfele

07:46:55,43

1.240,854 m

112

DV0755-21-7

Rauss Christian

07:46:56,76

1.239,230 m

113

NL-21-1556892

Gross und Klein

07:46:57,02

1.238,914 m

114

NL-21-10877768

DHP CULTURA DAMES

07:46:57,59

1.238,219 m

115

CH-21-17976

Team Jud Family

07:46:58,74

1.236,821 m

116

DV06647-21-572

Team die Ballermanner

07:46:59,69

1.235,669 m

117

DV04117-21-709

Team Gerdt 2021

07:47:00,02

1.235,270 m

118

DV01769-21-526

Fabian Ebel

07:47:01,09

1.233,975 m

119

DV01795-21-1079

Rachner Girls

07:47:01,40

1.233,600 m

120

DV05848-21-191

Team " LuMaBs"

07:47:02,28

1.232,538 m

120

NL-21-1112652

DHP CULTURA DAMES

07:47:02,28

1.232,538 m

122

DV01155-21-224

Lady Di + Angi

07:47:02,85

1.231,852 m

123

DV04858-21-4091

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

07:47:03,14

1.231,503 m

124

DV04649-21-379

Team die Ballermanner

07:47:03,76

1.230,757 m

125

DV08469-21-436

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

07:47:03,78

1.230,732 m

126

DV03890-21-1010

Team Wolkenpost

07:47:04,37

1.230,024 m

127

DV09468-21-135

Hardy Stober

07:47:04,75

1.229,568 m

127

DV01759-21-1420

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

07:47:04,75

1.229,568 m

129

DV04900-21-1107

Team Germany-H&A&MM

07:47:05,80

1.228,309 m

130

DV09468-21-95

Hardy Stober

07:47:06,47

1.227,508 m

131

DV04858-21-4085

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

07:47:06,48

1.227,495 m

132

DV09618-21-2351

Team Lucky Ladies

07:47:06,86

1.227,041 m

133

DV03111-21-498

Lady Team Lole

07:47:06,87

1.227,029 m

133

DV04117-21-708

Team Gerdt 2021

07:47:06,87

1.227,029 m

133

DV09618-21-2282

Team Eichsfeld

07:47:06,87

1.227,029 m

136

ES-21-215528

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:47:07,90

1.225,799 m

137

DV03395-21-616

Team Nussloch

07:47:07,93

1.225,764 m

138

NL-21-1112809

Team Kroon Damas

07:47:08,47

1.225,121 m

139

DV01619-21-368

Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:47:08,48

1.225,108 m

140

DV03684-21-1009

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

07:47:08,79

1.224,739 m

141

DV08109-21-539

Team VSD

07:47:09,23

1.224,215 m

142

DV08147-21-476

Dr.Michael Buxton

07:47:09,52

1.223,871 m

143

DV08450-21-1402

Team Höing/Fasselt

07:47:10,21

1.223,051 m

144

NL-21-1046089

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

07:47:10,51

1.222,695 m

145

DV04117-21-712

Team Obererle

07:47:11,15

1.221,936 m

146

DV02651-21-674

Team HeRo

07:47:11,16

1.221,924 m

147

IT-21-115237

Ervin Laro

07:47:11,44

1.221,592 m

148

DV03684-21-1004

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

07:47:11,72

1.221,261 m

149

DV06838-21-44

Hotel Adelmann

07:47:12,30

1.220,575 m

150

DV04052-21-351

Team Borussia

07:47:13,14

1.219,583 m

151

DV06799-21-95

Renate Axer

07:47:13,15

1.219,570 m

152

DV04052-21-348

Team Borussia

07:47:13,60

1.219,040 m

152

ES-21-212919

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

07:47:13,60

1.219,040 m

154

DV03443-21-1273

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

07:47:13,61

1.219,028 m

154

DV0100-21-2348

Team Tollisan

07:47:13,61

1.219,028 m

156

NL-21-1112810

Team Kroon Damas

07:47:13,62

1.219,016 m

156

DV06838-21-61

Hotel Adelmann

07:47:13,62

1.219,016 m

158

DV09343-21-867

Allgäuwings

07:47:14,16

1.218,379 m

159

DV05600-21-1208

Team Funke

07:47:14,88

1.217,532 m

160

NL-21-1680151

Nec

07:47:15,33

1.217,003 m

161

DV05950-21-107

Team Germany-Toni Deigner

07:47:15,60

1.216,686 m

162

NL-21-1691983

Michael Risse

07:47:15,61

1.216,673 m

163

DV04966-21-320

Gernot Häfele

07:47:15,62

1.216,662 m

164

DV02884-21-200

ZG Zager- Sander

07:47:15,85

1.216,392 m

165

IT-21-115150

Ervin Laro

07:47:15,86

1.216,380 m

166

ES-21-212916

Dames Fussballer

07:47:16,12

1.216,075 m

167

DV03443-21-934

Team Werne

07:47:16,42

1.215,723 m

168

DV04966-21-315

Marco Häfele

07:47:17,07

1.214,961 m

169

DV03153-21-1379

Team Grambin

07:47:18,20

1.213,638 m

170

DV08469-21-366

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

07:47:18,50

1.213,288 m

171

NL-21-1112811

Team Kroon Damas

07:47:19,15

1.212,529 m

172

DV01607-21-299

Team Taube

07:47:19,81

1.211,760 m

173

DV04966-21-618

Rainer Muckenfuss

07:47:19,82

1.211,747 m

174

DV03684-21-1024

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

07:47:20,09

1.211,433 m

175

DV04762-21-262

Team Heid

07:47:20,33

1.211,154 m

176

NL-21-1680152

Race Pfred

07:47:20,36

1.211,118 m

177

DV07479-21-3595

Fenten/Tack

07:47:20,62

1.210,816 m

178

DV0514-21-293

M + W Held

07:47:21,18

1.210,165 m

179

DV01553-21-228

Lady Team Losi

07:47:21,19

1.210,153 m

180

DV08147-21-385

Dr.Michael Buxton

07:47:21,61

1.209,665 m

181

DV01549-21-1060

Team Obererle

07:47:21,84

1.209,398 m

182

DV05536-21-500

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:47:21,86

1.209,375 m

183

DV09258-21-680

Team Grambin

07:47:22,62

1.208,493 m

184

DV03500-21-899

Lady Team Losi

07:47:22,63

1.208,482 m

184

DV08483-21-697

BADU

07:47:22,63

1.208,482 m

186

DV04116-21-84

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

07:47:22,90

1.208,169 m

187

DV09210-21-1056

Team Lucky Ladies

07:47:23,20

1.207,821 m

188

DV03684-21-1012

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

07:47:24,01

1.206,885 m

188

DV05536-21-501

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

07:47:24,01

1.206,885 m

190

DV01759-21-1410

Regina Greiner

07:47:24,02

1.206,873 m

191

DV02651-21-679

Team OMA Edith

07:47:24,45

1.206,376 m

192

DV03443-21-1255

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

07:47:24,75

1.206,030 m

192

NL-21-7051603

Gross und Klein

07:47:24,75

1.206,030 m

194

DV9683-21-846

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

07:47:25,18

1.205,534 m

195

DV01373-21-815

Team Ecki

07:47:25,19

1.205,521 m

196

DV04900-21-1171

M u. O Lorenz

07:47:26,05

1.204,531 m

197

DV09394-21-154

Team Preussen Derby

07:47:26,07

1.204,507 m

198

DV03684-21-1033

Team Werne

07:47:26,33

1.204,208 m

199

DV0415-21-1297

Jens Aedtner

07:47:26,34

1.204,197 m

200

DV0755-21-6

Rauss Christian

07:47:26,59

1.203,910 m

201

DV02413-21-2487

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

07:47:27,19

1.203,219 m

201

ES-21-212912

Tiergarden Arnhem

07:47:27,19

1.203,219 m

203

DV04116-21-92

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

07:47:27,43

1.202,944 m

204

DV08826-21-918

Durczak und Sohn

07:47:27,70

1.202,634 m

205

DV-21-037894

Zorneagle

07:47:27,71

1.202,622 m

206

DV03890-21-1026

Team Wolkenpost

07:47:28,26

1.201,992 m

206

DV05848-21-208

Team " LuMaBs"

07:47:28,26

1.201,992 m

208

DV04900-21-1131

M u. O Lorenz

07:47:28,65

1.201,544 m

209

DV04253-21-238

Team Obererle

07:47:28,93

1.201,224 m

210

DV04052-21-341

Team Borussia

07:47:29,68

1.200,366 m

211

DV01619-21-402

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:47:30,40

1.199,542 m

212

DV0223-21-1865

Renate Axer

07:47:30,41

1.199,531 m

213

DV05848-21-162

Team " LuMaBs"

07:47:30,70

1.199,200 m

214

DV09468-21-92

Hardy Stober

07:47:31,02

1.198,835 m

215

DV03111-21-866

Team Funke

07:47:31,33

1.198,481 m

216

DV04966-21-302

Gernot Häfele

07:47:33,08

1.196,490 m

217

DV07236-21-519

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

07:47:33,66

1.195,831 m

218

DV04966-21-308

Gernot Häfele

07:47:34,21

1.195,207 m

219

DV01373-21-808

Team Ecki

07:47:35,66

1.193,565 m

220

DV08510-21-382

Team-Sylt-2000-Gröne

07:47:36,31

1.192,832 m

221

DV0162-21-250

Emspower - Ladys

07:47:36,81

1.192,267 m

222

DV06838-21-43

Hotel Adelmann

07:47:36,83

1.192,244 m

223

DV-21-046145

Team Germany-H&A&MM

07:47:37,98

1.190,948 m

224

IT-21-115163

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

07:47:37,99

1.190,937 m

225

DV04966-21-299

Gernot Häfele

07:47:38,66

1.190,183 m

226

DV03111-21-643

Team 3111 Eilbote

07:47:38,82

1.190,003 m

227

DV03395-21-608

Team Nussloch

07:47:39,14

1.189,644 m

228

BE-21-5083439

Team Jan Leyen/Lisete

07:47:39,23

1.189,542 m

229

CH-21-20290

Team Barclay

07:47:40,12

1.188,544 m

230

DV03395-21-593

Team Nussloch

07:47:40,13

1.188,533 m

230

CH-21-17977

Team Jud Family

07:47:40,13

1.188,533 m

232

BE-21-5083426

Team Jan Leyen /Jupiter-S

07:47:40,20

1.188,454 m

233

DV01619-21-257

Lady Team Tollisan

07:47:40,44

1.188,185 m

234

DV0514-21-247

M + W Held

07:47:40,83

1.187,749 m

235

DV06309-21-518

Kings over the Sky

07:47:40,97

1.187,592 m

236

DV03111-21-397

Team 3111 Eilbote

07:47:41,19

1.187,345 m

237

DV02882-21-392

Martin Moser

07:47:42,30

1.186,105 m

238

DV01769-21-212

Team Andreas Drapa

07:47:42,91

1.185,424 m

239

DV02651-21-669

Team HeRo

07:47:43,26

1.185,034 m

240

ES-21-215536

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:47:43,28

1.185,012 m

241

DV09210-21-1054

Team Eichsfeld

07:47:43,84

1.184,388 m

242

DV0218-21-1039

Team Regina + Kathi

07:47:44,82

1.183,298 m

243

DV02903-21-40

SG Beeri-Sommer

07:47:44,97

1.183,132 m

244

DV03443-21-1266

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

07:47:45,05

1.183,043 m

245

DV05600-21-1204

Team Funke

07:47:45,96

1.182,033 m

246

DV09618-21-2386

Team Eichsfeld

07:47:46,05

1.181,933 m

247

DV08826-21-959

Durczak und Sohn

07:47:46,60

1.181,324 m

247

DV04923-21-2004

Herren Team Walldorf

07:47:46,60

1.181,324 m

249

ES-21-212936

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

07:47:47,67

1.180,140 m

250

DV04543-21-392

Team die Ballermanner

07:47:47,89

1.179,897 m

251

DV06838-21-66

Hotel Adelmann

07:47:47,98

1.179,796 m

252

DV07479-21-3556

Team-Sylt-2000-Fenten

07:47:50,76

1.176,734 m

253

DV09683-21-880

Lilly Marien

07:47:51,51

1.175,910 m

254

DV-21-057852

Roland Kling

07:47:52,00

1.175,373 m

255

DV0755-21-9

Rauss Christian

07:47:53,44

1.173,795 m

256

CH-21-12351

Team Germany-ZG Helios

07:47:54,35

1.172,802 m

256

DV09618-21-2505

Team Eichsfeld

07:47:54,35

1.172,802 m

258

DV0849-21-228

Bernd Haske

07:47:54,93

1.172,169 m

259

DV01373-21-812

Team Ecki

07:47:56,04

1.170,960 m

260

DV-21-057854

Roland Kling

07:47:56,30

1.170,677 m

261

RO-21-151550

Breazu Mihai

07:47:56,32

1.170,655 m

262

DV07454-21-206

Team VSD

07:47:56,56

1.170,395 m

263

DV02065-21-294

Team Heid

07:47:57,73

1.169,123 m

264

DV01759-21-1439

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

07:47:57,74

1.169,112 m

265

DV-21-045006

Team Preussen Derby

07:47:58,05

1.168,777 m

266

DV0415-21-1386

Jens Aedtner

07:47:58,06

1.168,766 m

267

DV04117-21-707

Team Gerdt 2021

07:47:59,34

1.167,380 m

268

DV02651-21-673

Team OMA Edith

07:48:00,55

1.166,073 m

269

DV09773-21-159

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

07:48:01,27

1.165,296 m

270

ES-21-212999

Team Scotland

07:48:02,00

1.164,510 m

271

DV05536-21-507

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

07:48:02,57

1.163,896 m

272

DV08450-21-1434

Team Höing/Fasselt

07:48:03,32

1.163,090 m

273

DV03684-21-1015

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

07:48:03,33

1.163,080 m

274

CH-21-20284

Team Barclay

07:48:03,62

1.162,769 m

275

DV03214-21-134

Team Hemann / Meyer

07:48:04,65

1.161,664 m

276

DV-21-057856

Roland Kling

07:48:05,48

1.160,776 m

277

ES-21-215547

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

07:48:05,49

1.160,765 m

278

DV-21-037893

Zorneagle

07:48:06,05

1.160,167 m

279

DV07236-21-517

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

07:48:06,44

1.159,750 m

280

CH-21-20293

Team Barclay

07:48:07,81

1.158,290 m

281

NL-21-1691993

Michael Risse

07:48:09,08

1.156,939 m

282

DV09468-21-93

Hardy Stober

07:48:09,20

1.156,812 m

283

DV09618-21-2457

Celina Roediger

07:48:10,17

1.155,783 m

284

DV0849-21-221

Bernd Haske

07:48:11,78

1.154,078 m

285

DV01777-21-393

Team Germany-ZG Helios

07:48:12,07

1.153,771 m

286

DV02241-21-124

Team Barclay

07:48:12,82

1.152,980 m

287

DV04966-21-297

Marco Häfele

07:48:12,84

1.152,959 m

288

DV3111-21-557

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

07:48:13,03

1.152,758 m

289

DV01155-21-243

Lady Di + Angi

07:48:13,22

1.152,558 m

290

DV0415-21-1394

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

07:48:13,50

1.152,263 m

291

DV03214-21-140

Team Hemann / Meyer

07:48:14,44

1.151,273 m

292

BE-21-5083414

Team Jan Leyen/Sandra

07:48:14,45

1.151,262 m

293

DV09618-21-2494

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

07:48:15,93

1.149,708 m

294

DV03443-21-922

Team Werne

07:48:17,25

1.148,325 m

295

DV06838-21-39

Hotel Adelmann

07:48:17,44

1.148,126 m

296

DV03111-21-590

Team 3111 Eilbote

07:48:19,21

1.146,277 m

296

DV03500-21-845

Lady Team Losi

07:48:19,21

1.146,277 m

298

DV0755-21-11

Rauss Christian

07:48:19,31

1.146,173 m

299

DV01619-21-401

Team Tollisan

07:48:19,98

1.145,474 m

300

DV01777-21-390

Team Germany-ZG Helios

07:48:21,13

1.144,279 m

301

DV04116-21-91

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

07:48:21,64

1.143,749 m

302

DV03890-21-1002

Team Wolkenpost

07:48:23,98

1.141,324 m

303

DV03214-21-133

Team Hemann / Meyer

07:48:24,59

1.140,694 m

304

DV0849-21-219