Ergebnisse vom 4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Arenal                       Tauben: 737                      
Datum: 24.08.2018 Entfernung: 27 Km   
Zeit: 07:00 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

07:51:32,64

523,824 m

1

DV04052-18-466

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:51:32,64

523,824 m

3

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

07:51:34,21

523,558 m

4

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:51:35,65

523,314 m

5

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

07:51:35,89

523,274 m

6

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

07:51:37,33

523,031 m

7

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

07:51:39,50

522,664 m

8

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

07:51:39,74

522,624 m

9

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

07:51:41,91

522,258 m

10

DV07396-18-44

Tobias Ibing

07:51:42,39

522,178 m

10

DV02625-18-569

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:51:42,39

522,178 m

12

DV0297-18-803

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:51:43,50

521,991 m

13

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

07:51:44,37

521,844 m

14

DV09614-18-365

Prignitzstürmer

07:51:45,82

521,601 m

15

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:51:46,54

521,480 m

16

NL-2018-5121687

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

07:51:47,99

521,237 m

17

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:51:48,71

521,116 m

18

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

07:51:49,71

520,948 m

19

DV07364-18-94

Unstedde

07:51:50,67

520,788 m

20

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

07:51:55,13

520,042 m

21

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

07:51:55,39

519,999 m

22

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:51:56,11

519,878 m

23

DV03214-18-472

Hemann/Meyer

07:51:56,35

519,838 m

24

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

07:51:56,85

519,755 m

25

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

07:51:57,71

519,612 m

26

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

07:51:58,45

519,488 m

27

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

07:51:58,93

519,408 m

28

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

07:51:59,16

519,370 m

29

DV0297-18-804

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:51:59,42

519,327 m

30

DV04523-18-548

Team Gladen

07:52:00,37

519,169 m

30

DV06254-18-883

Roland Kling

07:52:00,37

519,169 m

32

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

07:52:00,38

519,167 m

33

DV06760-18-1503

SG Markus

07:52:00,94

519,074 m

34

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

07:52:01,18

519,034 m

35

DV08147-18-3745

Dr .Michael Buxton

07:52:02,88

518,751 m

36

DV02906-18-831

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:52:04,33

518,511 m

37

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:52:05,29

518,351 m

38

DV03139-18-741

Scharmann

07:52:06,27

518,189 m

39

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:52:06,51

518,149 m

40

DV03436-18-1770

Familie Brosda

07:52:06,74

518,111 m

41

NL-2018-1505357

Ron en Theo

07:52:06,99

518,070 m

42

NL-2018-1506693

Ron en Theo

07:52:07,50

517,985 m

43

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

07:52:08,59

517,805 m

44

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:52:11,72

517,287 m

45

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

07:52:12,69

517,127 m

46

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

07:52:13,41

517,008 m

47

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

07:52:13,42

517,006 m

48

DV0507-18-247

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:52:13,81

516,942 m

49

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

07:52:14,80

516,779 m

50

DV04391-18-1824

Heinz Hilleke

07:52:15,76

516,621 m

51

DV06348-18-321

Team Frankomarino

07:52:17,47

516,339 m

52

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

07:52:18,65

516,145 m

53

ESP-257838-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

07:52:20,10

515,907 m

54

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:52:20,34

515,867 m

55

DV08469-18-53

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:52:22,50

515,513 m

56

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:52:23,47

515,354 m

57

DV07066-18-193

Martin Lilloleck

07:52:23,96

515,273 m

58

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

07:52:24,21

515,232 m

59

DV01619-18-104

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:52:24,94

515,113 m

60

DV0265-18-310

Soester Ladys(Emma)

07:52:26,63

514,836 m

61

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

07:52:26,64

514,834 m

62

NL-2018-1009973

TEAM DHP Cultura

07:52:26,65

514,833 m

63

DV0494-18-48

Althans

07:52:27,07

514,764 m

64

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

07:52:27,55

514,686 m

65

DV09021-18-122

Rolf Huchthausen

07:52:28,54

514,524 m

66

DV04966-18-566

Rainer Muckenfus

07:52:28,79

514,483 m

67

DV02721-18-41

Lorkowski+Nora

07:52:29,03

514,444 m

68

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

07:52:30,50

514,204 m

68

DV02117-18-666

SG H. u. D. Koffler

07:52:30,50

514,204 m

70

DV03268-18-1095

Erett / Purge

07:52:31,64

514,018 m

71

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

07:52:32,61

513,859 m

72

DV02183-18-881

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:52:33,09

513,781 m

73

DV04966-18-856

Gernot Häfele

07:52:33,58

513,701 m

74

DV06799-18-15

Renate Axer

07:52:33,59

513,700 m

75

DV06900-18-1180

Team Elbe Saar

07:52:34,01

513,631 m

76

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

07:52:34,50

513,552 m

77

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:52:35,25

513,429 m

78

CH-18-17653

Alp Race Team (Gold Auge)

07:52:35,26

513,428 m

79

ESP-260363-18

Cala Ratjada Team

07:52:36,74

513,187 m

80

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

07:52:38,19

512,951 m

81

DV04117-18-1587

Team Moers

07:52:38,90

512,836 m

82

DV0494-18-30

Görlich B.+C.

07:52:38,91

512,835 m

83

DV1155-18-185

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:52:39,82

512,687 m

84

DV0494-18-3

Görlich B.+C.

07:52:40,06

512,648 m

85

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

07:52:40,53

512,572 m

86

DV07768-18-1239

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

07:52:42,71

512,218 m

87

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:52:43,18

512,142 m

88

NL-2018-1167315

Nicole de Weerd

07:52:46,37

511,626 m

89

NL-2018-1767740

P en G van Steenbergen

07:52:48,29

511,316 m

90

DV09683-18-895

Lilly Marien

07:52:50,69

510,929 m

91

NL-2018-1636882

Dames Joke & Lisette

07:52:52,40

510,654 m

92

DV02125-18-147

Deichgrafen 2018

07:52:53,59

510,462 m

93

DV04966-18-878

Team Lole

07:52:57,93

509,765 m

94

DV03379-18-311

Team Tollisan

07:53:00,34

509,379 m

95

DV4923-18-1459

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

07:53:00,59

509,339 m

96

CH-18-10295

M.Portmann

07:53:01,10

509,257 m

97

DV01829-18-373

Team Lutherstadt

07:53:02,30

509,065 m

98

CH-18-17659

Alp Race Lady´s Team (GUCCI)

07:53:02,80

508,985 m

99

DV04710-18-1099

Dieter Dörmann

07:53:05,50

508,554 m

100

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

07:53:05,98

508,477 m

101

DV05523-18-108

Team GS

07:53:07,49

508,236 m

102

DV01592-18-1100

Ute Fenten

07:53:08,22

508,120 m

103

DV0494-18-41

Althans

07:53:09,24

507,957 m

104

DV0697-18-72

Steppenwolf

07:53:10,98

507,680 m

105

DV0297-18-799

Bianca Kocks

07:53:15,55

506,955 m

106

DV04713-18-862

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:53:17,99

506,568 m

107

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

07:53:23,26

505,734 m

108

PL0443-18-28

Duda

07:53:23,28

505,731 m

109

DV05848-18-765

Team LuMaBs

07:53:25,17

505,433 m

110

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

07:53:28,78

504,864 m

111

DV03395-18-769

Team Walldorf

07:53:29,04

504,823 m

112

DV0100-18-476

Marlies Müller

07:53:30,51

504,592 m

113

DV02698-18-414

WOT-Citybird

07:53:32,69

504,250 m

114

DV09683-18-868

Lilly Marien

07:53:32,95

504,209 m

115

DV06589-18-430

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:53:34,39

503,983 m

116

NL-2018-1173339

C.A.Van Beek

07:53:35,85

503,754 m

117

DV07857-18-148

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:53:35,86

503,753 m

118

DV04775-18-118

Team Solebad

07:53:38,73

503,304 m

119

DV06411-18-583

Marlies Müller

07:53:40,01

503,104 m

120

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:53:40,73

502,991 m

121

DV03341-18-308

Team Elbe Saar

07:53:41,23

502,913 m

122

DV03890-18-1345

Peter Stephan

07:53:44,61

502,386 m

123

DV0748-18-1353

Ludwig Kölbl

07:53:45,63

502,227 m

124

CH-18-1083

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

07:53:47,79

501,891 m

125

NL-2018-1651157

Team Ten Dolle

07:53:48,54

501,774 m

126

DV02125-18-143

Deichgrafen 2018

07:53:51,67

501,288 m

127

DV01373-18-425

Team Ecki

07:53:52,89

501,099 m

128

DV01373-18-424

Team Ecki

07:53:53,63

500,984 m

129

ESP-257859-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

07:53:54,67

500,823 m

130

DV03443-18-148

Die Ballermänner

07:53:55,40

500,710 m

131

DV0762-18-1813

IT Chatterteam

07:53:56,86

500,484 m

132

NL-2018-1013517

Erik Zandbergen

07:53:57,61

500,369 m

133

DV02361-18-104

Maria Schlärmann

07:53:59,20

500,123 m

134

DV02698-18-417

WOT-Citybird

07:54:00,46

499,929 m

135

PL0443-18-46

Duda

07:54:03,13

499,517 m

136

DV02651-18-390

OMA Edith

07:54:03,40

499,475 m

137

UKR-18-2279494

Team Huber

07:54:05,34

499,177 m

138

DV09640-18-152

Team Spreewald

07:54:05,60

499,137 m

139

DV0697-18-62

Steppenwolf

07:54:08,06

498,759 m

140

DV04966-18-867

Gernot Häfele

07:54:13,36

497,946 m

141

DV1155-18-187

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:54:28,54

495,634 m

142

DV04966-18-546

Rainer Muckenfus

07:54:30,00

495,412 m

143

DV02698-18-415

WOT-Citybird

07:54:34,58

494,719 m

144

ESP-234012-18

Juan Cabot

07:54:35,56

494,571 m

145

NL-2018-1637276

Arnhemse Meisjes

07:54:37,50

494,279 m

146

DV02690-18-536

Team Lorenz

07:54:39,92

493,914 m

147

ESP-243648-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:54:43,32

493,402 m

148

DV09773-18-605

Eichsfeld

07:54:43,57

493,365 m

149

DV04966-18-1017

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:54:44,08

493,288 m

150

DV02721-18-37

Lorkowski+Nora

07:54:49,88

492,419 m

151

DV01549-18-572

Marianne Vollmer

07:54:50,20

492,371 m

152

DV07219-18-1466

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

07:54:54,78

491,686 m

153

NL-2018-1650936

T.Haasje

07:54:56,75

491,393 m

153

DV03395-18-799

Team Walldorf

07:54:56,75

491,393 m

155

DV03443-18-24

Team Werne

07:54:59,43

490,993 m

156

DV071-18-782

Team Bohn/Meinzer

07:55:01,86

490,632 m

157

DV0748-18-1442

Xaver Heinloth

07:55:03,81

490,343 m

158

NL-2018-1650922

T.Haasje

07:55:04,08

490,302 m

159

DV08555-18-2155

Renate Dörmann

07:55:09,25

489,536 m

160

DV04598-18-104

Hermann Hetzel

07:55:09,77

489,460 m

161

DV03529-18-977

B-52

07:55:15,32

488,640 m

162

NL-2018-1636886

Dames Joke & Lisette

07:55:16,33

488,491 m

163

DV07364-18-100

Unstedde

07:55:19,23

488,064 m

164

DV0265-18-290

Soester Ladys(Emma)

07:55:21,69

487,703 m

165

DV01619-18-462

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:55:22,90

487,525 m

166

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

07:55:27,27

486,885 m

167

DV07974-18-196

Team Huber

07:55:32,09

486,181 m

168

DV04966-18-933

Gernot Häfele

07:55:41,98

484,742 m

169

ESP-245348-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:55:48,02

483,868 m

170

DV06900-18-1164

Team Elbe Saar

07:55:51,17

483,413 m

171

NL-2018-1013522

Erik Zandbergen

07:55:54,55

482,926 m

172

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

07:55:54,56

482,924 m

173

DV03250-18-222

Jörg Stemprock

07:55:59,91

482,155 m

174

DV07196-18-1637

Dr Angela Targatz

07:56:03,07

481,702 m

175

DV02183-18-886

Team Stöber

07:56:06,22

481,252 m

176

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:56:08,41

480,939 m

176

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

07:56:08,41

480,939 m

178

DV06589-18-428

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:56:08,95

480,861 m

179

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

07:56:09,70

480,754 m

180

DV01553-18-130

Team Beermann

07:56:09,97

480,716 m

181

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

07:56:10,75

480,605 m

182

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

07:56:12,08

480,415 m

183

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:56:13,57

480,203 m

184

DV06799-18-17

Renate Axer

07:56:14,31

480,098 m

185

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

07:56:15,08

479,988 m

185

DV04103-18-412

Deichgrafen 2018

07:56:15,08

479,988 m

187

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:56:17,07

479,705 m

188

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

07:56:17,34

479,667 m

189

DV01342-18-196

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:56:17,35

479,666 m

190

NL-2018-1167287

Belgica de Weerd

07:56:17,97

479,578 m

191

DV08717-18-308

Sven Zimmermann

07:56:18,32

479,528 m

192

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

07:56:18,84

479,454 m

193

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

07:56:18,85

479,453 m

194

DV04523-18-542

Team Gladen

07:56:20,37

479,237 m

195

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:56:21,13

479,129 m

196

DV07107-18-1783

Ley-Flyer

07:56:22,60

478,921 m

197

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

07:56:22,89

478,880 m

198

DV02651-18-374

Team HERO

07:56:23,97

478,727 m

199

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

07:56:24,33

478,676 m

200

DV05816-18-1205

SG Daut-Zollinger

07:56:26,06

478,432 m

201

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

07:56:26,58

478,358 m

202

DV06411-18-584

Marlies Müller

07:56:27,02

478,296 m

202

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

07:56:27,02

478,296 m

204

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

07:56:27,30

478,257 m

205

DV02721-18-2

Lorkowski+Nora

07:56:27,57

478,218 m

206

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

07:56:28,56

478,079 m

207

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:56:29,17

477,993 m

208

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

07:56:29,53

477,942 m

209

DV0297-18-801

Bianca Kocks

07:56:30,29

477,835 m

210

DV04117-18-1588

Team Moers

07:56:30,30

477,833 m

211

DV03443-18-19

Team Werne

07:56:32,06

477,585 m

212

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

07:56:34,03

477,308 m

213

DV07566-18-1072

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:56:34,57

477,232 m

214

DV0297-18-797

Bianca Kocks

07:56:37,03

476,887 m

215

ESP-260280-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:56:37,29

476,850 m

216

DV06411-18-588

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

07:56:37,30

476,849 m

217

DV09683-18-843

Lilly Marien

07:56:38,25

476,715 m

218

DV070-18-531

Team Onkel Rosi

07:56:38,77

476,643 m

219

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:56:38,78

476,641 m

220

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

07:56:39,82

476,495 m

221

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

07:56:40,11

476,455 m

222

DV06760-18-1609

Helikopter

07:56:40,50

476,400 m

223

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

07:56:40,77

476,362 m

224

DV08828-18-45

Paul Rüweling

07:56:43,48

475,983 m

225

DV04386-18-1189

Team Uschi

07:56:43,77

475,942 m

226

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

07:56:44,55

475,833 m

227

DV02580-18-363

Xaver Heinloth

07:56:46,04

475,625 m

227

DV02651-18-360

Team HERO

07:56:46,04

475,625 m

229

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

07:56:46,61

475,546 m

230

DV03443-18-153

Die Ballermänner

07:56:47,39

475,437 m

231

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

07:56:47,92

475,363 m

232

DV0849-18-174

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:56:48,21

475,322 m

233

DV08555-18-2152

Renate Dörmann

07:56:49,50

475,142 m

234

ZA-18-1998

Sven Zimmermann

07:56:50,50

475,003 m

235

DV02651-18-380

Team HERO

07:56:51,99

474,796 m

236

DV06838-18-128

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:56:52,01

474,793 m

237

DV08469-18-23

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:56:52,58

474,714 m

238

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

07:56:53,11

474,640 m

239

DV03629-18-454

Team Tauben Heike

07:56:53,89

474,532 m

240

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

07:56:54,68

474,422 m

241

NL-2018-1506692

Ron en Theo

07:56:55,98

474,241 m

242

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:56:56,29

474,198 m

243

NL-2018-1009967

Dames DHP Cultura

07:56:56,83

474,123 m

244

CH-18-899

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

07:56:58,31

473,918 m

245

DV04775-18-116

Team Dollenchen

07:56:59,10

473,808 m

246

DV0494-18-12

Althans

07:57:00,60

473,601 m

247

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

07:57:02,44

473,346 m

248

DV08717-18-301

Zimmermann Ladys

07:57:02,74

473,304 m

249

DV03139-18-746

Scharmann

07:57:04,10

473,117 m

250

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

07:57:06,46

472,791 m

251

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

07:57:06,74

472,752 m

252

DV07219-18-1471

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

07:57:07,52

472,645 m

253

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

07:57:08,81

472,467 m

254

DV07107-18-1773

Ley-Flyer

07:57:09,44

472,380 m

255

DV02721-18-3

Lorkowski+Nora

07:57:11,43

472,106 m

256

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

07:57:13,89

471,768 m

257

DV04715-18-944

Tino Bergemann

07:57:16,12

471,461 m

258

CH-18-17660

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Mexx)

07:57:17,62

471,256 m

259

DV08555-18-2157

Dieter Dörmann

07:57:18,66

471,113 m

260

DV09683-18-857

Lilly Marien

07:57:19,22

471,037 m

261

DV08828-18-311

Team Josef Hölscher

07:57:19,52

470,996 m

262

DV01619-18-214

Lady Team Tollisan

07:57:20,17

470,906 m

263

DV04713-18-857

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:57:20,45

470,868 m

264

DV0265-18-265

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

07:57:20,77

470,824 m

265

DV0849-18-251

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:57:21,89

470,671 m

266

NL-2018-1013518

Erik Zandbergen

07:57:23,33

470,474 m

267

DV01549-18-569

Marianne Vollmer

07:57:24,36

470,334 m

267

DV01943-18-91

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

07:57:24,36

470,334 m

269

DV0297-18-812

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:57:25,22

470,216 m

270

DV08828-18-306

Team Josef Hölscher

07:57:25,77

470,141 m

271

DV01342-18-277

SG Schlotmann

07:57:26,08

470,099 m

272

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:57:26,09

470,098 m

273

DV0697-18-64

Steppenwolf

07:57:27,76

469,870 m

274

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

07:57:28,08

469,826 m

275

DV01943-18-38

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

07:57:30,65

469,476 m

276

DV01619-18-217

Lady Team Tollisan

07:57:30,67

469,474 m

277

DV07479-18-2067

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

07:57:33,32

469,113 m

278

DV04523-18-549

Team Gladen

07:57:34,59

468,941 m

279

DV06048-18-662

Team:Rickert

07:57:36,80

468,641 m

280

DV04161-18-106

Team Hellmich

07:57:39,06

468,335 m

281

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

08:19:30,65

339,576 m

282

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

08:19:33,06

339,404 m

283

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

08:19:37,64

339,079 m

284

DV07373-18-465

Team Preußen derby

08:19:39,89

338,919 m

285

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

08:19:42,07

338,765 m

286

CHN-18-0046683

Cao Lin Bastek

08:19:42,56

338,730 m

287

DV04966-18-1050

Marco Häfele

08:19:43,28

338,679 m

288

DV01980-18-728

Auch namenlos grandios

08:19:44,50

338,593 m

289

DV06838-18-130

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

08:19:45,97

338,489 m

290

NL-2018-1506647

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

08:19:46,97

338,418 m

291

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

08:19:48,20

338,331 m

292

CH-18-10298

M.Portmann

08:19:48,69

338,297 m

293

DV05523-18-109

Team GS

08:19:49,18

338,262 m

294

DV08469-18-68

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:19:49,68

338,227 m

295

NL-2018-1086015

M.Jacobs

08:19:51,66

338,087 m

296

DV04966-18-885

Gernot Häfele

08:19:52,15

338,052 m

297

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

08:19:52,66

338,016 m

298

ESP-260266-18

Team EASYFITNESS

08:19:52,90

337,999 m

299

DV02271-18-104

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:19:53,15

337,982 m

300

DV02651-18-386

OMA Edith

08:19:53,16

337,981 m

301

DV0209-18-200

SG Graser-Lutter

08:19:53,81

337,935 m

302

DV02271-18-115

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:19:54,07

337,917 m

303

DV04966-18-913

Team Lole

08:19:55,55

337,813 m

304

DV09614-18-338

Prignitzstürmer

08:19:56,53

337,744 m

305

DV0849-18-256

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:19:57,04

337,708 m

306

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

08:19:57,78

337,656 m

307

DV02271-18-17

Deichgrafen 2018

08:19:58,05

337,637 m

308

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

08:19:58,54

337,602 m

308

DV07857-18-164

Team Dorsten - Hervest

08:19:58,54

337,602 m

310

ESP-243653-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

08:19:58,98

337,571 m

311

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

08:19:59,31

337,548 m

312

NL-2018-1636917

Gbr. Heezen

08:19:59,56

337,530 m

313

DV02651-18-383

OMA Edith

08:20:00,56

337,460 m

314

DV04465-18-799

Schmidt - Sommer

08:20:00,81

337,443 m

315

DV02117-18-695

SG H. u. D. Koffler

08:20:02,50

337,324 m

316

ESP-257869-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

08:20:02,74

337,307 m

317

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

08:20:03,75

337,236 m

318

NL-2018-1650593

T.Haasje

08:20:04,01

337,218 m

319

NL-2018-1010180

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:20:04,27

337,200 m

320

DV06760-18-1520

SG Markus

08:20:04,56

337,179 m

321

DV0697-18-55

Steppenwolf

08:20:05,31

337,127 m

322

NL-2018-1665648

M.Jacobs

08:20:05,81

337,092 m

323

DV02651-18-375

Team HERO

08:20:06,08

337,073 m

324

DV05536-18-252

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:20:08,64

336,893 m

325

DV02625-18-574

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:20:09,13

336,859 m

326

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

08:20:09,14

336,858 m

327

CH-18-17758

Alp Race Team (Road Rumer)

08:20:10,06

336,794 m

328

DV02183-18-892

Team Stöber

08:20:10,32

336,775 m

329

DV04465-18-790

Schmidt - Sommer

08:20:10,83

336,740 m

330

DV4923-18-1481

Team Walldorf

08:20:11,35

336,703 m

331

DV08717-18-274

Sven Zimmermann

08:20:12,10

336,651 m

332

DV08156-18-609

IT Chatterteam

08:20:12,34

336,634 m

333

NL-2018-1650434

T.Haasje

08:20:12,66

336,612 m

334

DV08469-18-692

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:20:12,92

336,594 m

335

ESP-260201-18

Team EASYFITNESS

08:20:14,97

336,450 m

336

DV02651-18-389

OMA Edith

08:20:14,98

336,449 m

337

DV02906-18-830

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:20:15,72

336,398 m

338

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

08:20:16,00

336,378 m

339

DV04966-18-962

Gernot Häfele

08:20:16,32

336,356 m

340

DV04386-18-1192

Team Uschi

08:20:16,66

336,332 m

341

DV01592-18-1098

Team Sylt Fenten

08:20:16,92

336,314 m

342

DV07219-18-1468

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

08:20:19,17

336,157 m

343

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

08:20:19,43

336,139 m

344

PL0443-18-33

Duda

08:20:19,76

336,116 m

345

DV02271-18-105

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

08:20:20,59

336,058 m

346

DV08717-18-303

Zimmermann Ladys

08:20:20,60

336,057 m

347

DV04598-18-108

Hermann Hetzel

08:20:21,26

336,011 m

348

DV02661-18-1110

Kurt Kinscher

08:20:23,06

335,886 m

349

ESP-245356-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

08:20:23,81

335,834 m

350

NL-2018-1009899

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

08:20:24,06

335,816 m

351

NL-2018-1651156

Team Ten Dolle

08:20:24,33

335,797 m

352

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

08:20:24,60

335,779 m

353

DV08717-18-310

Sven Zimmermann

08:20:24,88

335,759 m

354

DV08717-18-306

Zimmermann Ladys

08:20:25,43

335,721 m

355

DV05816-18-1208

SG Daut-Zollinger

08:20:25,70

335,702 m

356

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

08:20:26,21

335,667 m

357

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

08:20:27,04

335,609 m

358

NL-2018-1506655

Team Expo Houten

08:20:27,30

335,591 m

359

DV03341-18-307

Team Elbe Saar

08:20:27,63

335,568 m

360

DV01619-18-172

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:20:28,69

335,494 m

361

DV03890-18-1347

Peter Stephan

08:20:28,95

335,476 m

361

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

08:20:28,95

335,476 m

363

NL-2018-1167316

Nicole de Weerd

08:20:28,96

335,475 m

364

NL-2018-1167301

Nicole de Weerd

08:20:29,47

335,440 m

365

DV03436-18-1757

Familie Brosda

08:20:30,26

335,385 m

366

DV08469-18-57

Zeppelin Bodensee

08:20:31,89

335,272 m

367

DV08717-18-302

Sven Zimmermann

08:20:32,68

335,217 m

368

DV03529-18-982

B-52

08:20:32,93

335,200 m

369

DV08469-18-683

Team Bexhet Bräunche

08:20:33,20

335,181 m

370

CH-18-11784

Martin Rüedi

08:20:33,21

335,180 m

371

DV0748-18-2094

SG Graser-Lutter

08:20:33,48

335,162 m

372

DV05536-18-257

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

08:20:33,81

335,139 m

373

DV04966-18-952

Team Lole

08:20:34,29

335,106 m

374

DV04386-18-1204

Team Uschi

08:20:34,87

335,065 m

375

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

08:20:35,16

335,045 m

376

DV1155-18-233

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:20:35,49

335,022 m

377

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

08:20:36,04

334,984 m

378

DV02580-18-370

Xaver Heinloth

08:20:36,06

334,983 m

379

DV09618-18-268

Eichsfeld

08:20:36,78

334,933 m

380

DV08147-18-3742

Dr .Michael Buxton

08:20:37,06

334,914 m

381

NL-2018-1650592

T.Haasje

08:20:37,61

334,876 m

381

DV0494-18-130

Christof Bartels

08:20:37,61

334,876 m

383

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:20:38,21

334,834 m

384

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

08:20:38,84

334,790 m

385

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

08:20:39,16

334,768 m

386

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

08:20:40,01

334,710 m

387

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

08:20:41,82

334,584 m

388

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

08:20:41,83

334,584 m

389

DV0265-18-296

Heidy Mielke

08:20:41,84

334,583 m

390

DV01619-18-765

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:20:42,74

334,521 m

391

DV04450-18-562

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

08:20:43,37

334,477 m

392

DV0697-18-71

Steppenwolf

08:20:44,19

334,421 m

393

CH-18-1016

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

08:20:44,20

334,420 m

393

CH-18-17750

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Joop)

08:20:44,20

334,420 m

395

DV0209-18-197

SG Graser-Lutter

08:20:44,97

334,367 m

396

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

08:20:45,23

334,349 m

397

DV08555-18-2153

Renate Dörmann

08:20:46,88

334,235 m

398

DV0494-18-117

Christof Bartels

08:20:47,44

334,196 m

399

DV06900-18-1182

Team Elbe Saar

08:20:47,76

334,174 m

400

NL-2018-1167305

Nicole de Weerd

08:20:48,13

334,149 m

401

DV06760-18-1537

Helikopter

08:20:48,78

334,104 m

402

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

08:20:49,46

334,057 m

403

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

08:20:50,94

333,955 m

403

DV02690-18-550

Team Lorenz

08:20:50,94

333,955 m

405

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

08:20:51,53

333,915 m

406

DV07219-18-1469

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

08:20:51,97

333,885 m

407

DV06810-18-122

Norbert Kazda

08:20:51,98

333,884 m

407

DV0849-18-177

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:20:51,98

333,884 m