Ergebnisse vom 3. Preisflug

Ort: Land & Meer                        Tauben: 612                      
Datum: 01.10.2018 Entfernung: 127 Km   
Zeit: 09:00 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

11:03:07,64

1.031,452 m

2

DV03088-18-658

SG Daut-Zollinger

11:03:08,36

1.031,351 m

3

DV03379-18-311

Team Tollisan

11:03:08,86

1.031,282 m

4

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

11:03:11,53

1.030,909 m

5

DV04372-18-522

Team Moers

11:03:12,25

1.030,809 m

6

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

11:03:12,26

1.030,807 m

7

DV03529-18-982

B-52

11:03:13,12

1.030,687 m

8

DV04966-18-978

Gernot Häfele

11:03:14,84

1.030,448 m

9

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

11:03:15,07

1.030,416 m

10

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

11:03:15,08

1.030,414 m

11

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

11:03:15,45

1.030,363 m

11

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

11:03:15,45

1.030,363 m

13

DV03153-18-376

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:03:17,08

1.030,136 m

14

DV06409-18-1804

Peter Ossira

11:03:17,09

1.030,134 m

15

DV0748-18-2094

SG Graser-Lutter

11:03:17,71

1.030,048 m

16

DV05523-18-108

Team GS

11:03:17,96

1.030,013 m

17

DV03395-18-769

Team Walldorf

11:03:18,45

1.029,945 m

18

DV01592-18-1111

Ute Fenten

11:03:18,46

1.029,944 m

19

DV0494-18-130

Christof Bartels

11:03:19,09

1.029,856 m

20

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

11:03:19,34

1.029,821 m

21

DV0297-18-807

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

11:03:20,32

1.029,685 m

22

DV08469-18-23

Zeppelin Bodensee

11:03:21,54

1.029,515 m

23

DV04052-18-466

SG Göbel & Sohn

11:03:22,04

1.029,445 m

24

DV0849-18-255

Karl-Heinz Koch

11:03:24,26

1.029,137 m

25

DV09618-18-413

Team Waschlappen

11:03:24,98

1.029,037 m

25

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

11:03:24,98

1.029,037 m

27

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

11:03:25,63

1.028,946 m

28

DV06838-18-114

Hotel Adelmann

11:03:26,12

1.028,878 m

29

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

11:03:26,61

1.028,810 m

30

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

11:03:27,11

1.028,741 m

31

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

11:03:27,36

1.028,706 m

32

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

11:03:27,61

1.028,671 m

33

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

11:03:29,32

1.028,434 m

34

DV06838-18-113

Hotel Adelmann

11:03:29,82

1.028,365 m

35

ESP-260266-18

Team EASYFITNESS

11:03:31,29

1.028,161 m

36

DV02906-18-831

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:03:32,03

1.028,058 m

37

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

11:03:33,70

1.027,826 m

38

DV04161-18-108

Team Hellmich

11:03:35,40

1.027,591 m

39

DV02361-18-111

Maria Schlärmann

11:03:35,66

1.027,555 m

40

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

11:03:36,88

1.027,386 m

41

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

11:03:37,86

1.027,250 m

42

DV03139-18-751

Scharmann

11:03:39,08

1.027,081 m

43

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

11:03:43,48

1.026,472 m

43

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

11:03:43,48

1.026,472 m

45

DV03139-18-750

Scharmann

11:03:43,49

1.026,471 m

46

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

11:03:44,09

1.026,388 m

47

NL-2018-1772644

Dames DHP Cultura

11:03:44,32

1.026,356 m

48

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

11:03:44,33

1.026,355 m

49

DV08555-18-2158

Dieter Dörmann

11:03:44,78

1.026,292 m

50

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:03:45,05

1.026,255 m

51

DV08147-18-3745

Dr .Michael Buxton

11:03:45,37

1.026,211 m

52

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

11:03:48,10

1.025,834 m

53

NL-2018-1167294

Belgica de Weerd

11:03:48,11

1.025,832 m

54

DV08828-18-61

Paul Rüweling

11:03:48,79

1.025,739 m

55

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

11:03:49,55

1.025,634 m

56

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

11:03:50,05

1.025,565 m

57

DV04775-18-118

Team Solebad

11:03:50,29

1.025,531 m

58

DV07880-18-557

7 HILLS racing pigeons

11:03:50,55

1.025,496 m

59

DV04450-18-562

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

11:03:51,53

1.025,360 m

60

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

11:03:51,80

1.025,323 m

61

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:03:53,02

1.025,155 m

62

DV06048-18-658

Team:Rickert

11:03:53,29

1.025,118 m

63

DV0494-18-134

Christof Bartels

11:03:53,53

1.025,084 m

64

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

11:03:55,05

1.024,875 m

65

DV0748-18-1353

Ludwig Kölbl

11:03:55,57

1.024,803 m

66

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

11:03:55,84

1.024,766 m

67

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

11:03:56,11

1.024,729 m

68

DV02651-18-392

OMA Edith

11:03:56,12

1.024,727 m

68

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

11:03:56,12

1.024,727 m

70

CH-18-899

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

11:03:56,77

1.024,638 m

71

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

11:03:56,78

1.024,636 m

72

DV1155-18-185

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

11:03:57,15

1.024,585 m

73

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

11:03:57,66

1.024,515 m

74

NL-2018-1650434

T.Haasje

11:03:57,99

1.024,470 m

75

DV06411-18-583

Marlies Müller

11:03:58,00

1.024,468 m

76

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

11:03:58,01

1.024,467 m

77

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

11:03:58,45

1.024,406 m

78

DV02117-18-666

SG H. u. D. Koffler

11:03:59,19

1.024,305 m

79

DV04386-18-1203

Team Uschi

11:03:59,20

1.024,303 m

79

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

11:03:59,20

1.024,303 m

81

DV03139-18-741

Scharmann

11:03:59,73

1.024,230 m

81

DV06760-18-1520

SG Markus

11:03:59,73

1.024,230 m

83

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

11:04:00,12

1.024,177 m

84

DV09773-18-615

Eichsfeld Ladys

11:04:00,13

1.024,175 m

85

DV04117-18-1588

Team Moers

11:04:00,14

1.024,174 m

86

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

11:04:01,28

1.024,017 m

86

DV02690-18-550

Team Lorenz

11:04:01,28

1.024,017 m

88

DV02651-18-390

OMA Edith

11:04:02,18

1.023,893 m

89

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

11:04:02,74

1.023,816 m

90

DV04966-18-1017

Team Schwarze Teufel

11:04:02,75

1.023,815 m

91

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:04:03,26

1.023,745 m

92

DV06760-18-1503

SG Markus

11:04:03,63

1.023,694 m

93

NL-2018-1010179

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

11:04:03,64

1.023,692 m

94

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

11:04:04,07

1.023,633 m

95

DV06900-18-1182

Team Elbe Saar

11:04:04,08

1.023,632 m

95

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

11:04:04,08

1.023,632 m

97

NL-2018-1167295

Belgica de Weerd

11:04:04,44

1.023,582 m

97

NL-2018-1767736

P en G van Steenbergen

11:04:04,44

1.023,582 m

99

DV07066-18-193

Martin Lilloleck

11:04:04,82

1.023,530 m

100

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

11:04:04,84

1.023,527 m

101

DV0748-18-1357

Ludwig Kölbl

11:04:05,72

1.023,406 m

101

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

11:04:05,72

1.023,406 m

103

DV03250-18-222

Jörg Stemprock

11:04:05,73

1.023,405 m

104

DV06254-18-889

Roland Kling

11:04:06,04

1.023,362 m

105

DV09618-18-263

Eichsfeld Ladys

11:04:06,40

1.023,313 m

106

DV02625-18-574

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

11:04:06,91

1.023,243 m

106

DV03443-18-24

Team Werne

11:04:06,91

1.023,243 m

108

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

11:04:06,92

1.023,241 m

109

DV03529-18-980

B-52

11:04:06,93

1.023,240 m

110

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

11:04:08,05

1.023,086 m

111

ESP-233596-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

11:04:08,06

1.023,085 m

112

DV06038-18-360

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:04:08,07

1.023,083 m

112

DV05816-18-1205

SG Daut-Zollinger

11:04:08,07

1.023,083 m

114

DV01651-18-198

Team Hangebrock

11:04:08,58

1.023,013 m

115

DV05523-18-106

Team GS

11:04:08,59

1.023,012 m

116

DV05950-18-3054

Die Glorreichen Sieben

11:04:09,67

1.022,864 m

117

DV02651-18-389

OMA Edith

11:04:09,92

1.022,829 m

118

DV04966-18-1050

Marco Häfele

11:04:10,58

1.022,739 m

119

ZA-18-1998

Sven Zimmermann

11:04:10,92

1.022,692 m

120

DV02919-18-23

Team Tauben Heike

11:04:10,93

1.022,691 m

121

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

11:04:10,94

1.022,689 m

122

DV0209-18-197

SG Graser-Lutter

11:04:11,42

1.022,623 m

123

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

11:04:12,17

1.022,520 m

124

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

11:04:12,18

1.022,519 m

124

DV02183-18-901

Team Stöber

11:04:12,18

1.022,519 m

126

DV04117-18-1587

Team Moers

11:04:12,98

1.022,409 m

127

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

11:04:12,99

1.022,408 m

128

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

11:04:13,32

1.022,363 m

128

DV03443-18-153

Die Ballermänner

11:04:13,32

1.022,363 m

130

DV071-18-722

Team Bohn/Meinzer

11:04:13,34

1.022,360 m

130

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

11:04:13,34

1.022,360 m

130

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

11:04:13,34

1.022,360 m

133

DV071-18-784

Team Bohn/Meinzer

11:04:13,69

1.022,312 m

134

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

11:04:13,71

1.022,309 m

134

DV06348-18-321

Team Frankomarino

11:04:13,71

1.022,309 m

136

DV07768-18-1240

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

11:04:13,98

1.022,272 m

137

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

11:04:13,99

1.022,271 m

138

NL-2018-1173339

C.A.Van Beek

11:04:14,67

1.022,178 m

139

DV04775-18-135

Team Solebad

11:04:15,08

1.022,121 m

139

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

11:04:15,08

1.022,121 m

141

DV0494-18-12

Althans

11:04:15,09

1.022,120 m

142

DV4923-18-1459

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

11:04:15,10

1.022,119 m

143

DV08147-18-3746

Dr .Michael Buxton

11:04:16,22

1.021,965 m

144

NL-2018-1505357

Ron en Theo

11:04:16,55

1.021,920 m

145

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

11:04:16,81

1.021,884 m

146

DV03153-18-513

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:04:16,83

1.021,881 m

146

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

11:04:16,83

1.021,881 m

148

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

11:04:17,51

1.021,788 m

149

DV01342-18-196

Coesfeld-Ladies

11:04:18,56

1.021,644 m

149

PL0443-18-46

Duda

11:04:18,56

1.021,644 m

151

DV06810-18-122

Norbert Kazda

11:04:19,69

1.021,490 m

152

DV06048-18-649

Team:Rickert

11:04:19,70

1.021,488 m

153

DV03214-18-467

Hemann/Meyer

11:04:20,77

1.021,342 m

153

DV08555-18-2152

Renate Dörmann

11:04:20,77

1.021,342 m

155

DV0297-18-804

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

11:04:21,50

1.021,242 m

156

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

11:04:22,07

1.021,164 m

157

DV03443-18-86

Team Werne

11:04:22,48

1.021,108 m

157

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

11:04:22,48

1.021,108 m

159

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

11:04:22,79

1.021,065 m

160

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

11:04:23,34

1.020,990 m

161

DV05848-18-765

Team LuMaBs

11:04:23,58

1.020,957 m

162

DV08828-18-311

Team Josef Hölscher

11:04:23,91

1.020,912 m

163

DV06048-18-655

Team:Rickert

11:04:24,23

1.020,868 m

164

CH-18-1083

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

11:04:25,42

1.020,706 m

165

DV01592-18-1100

Ute Fenten

11:04:26,47

1.020,562 m

166

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

11:04:27,03

1.020,486 m

167

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

11:04:27,59

1.020,409 m

168

DV07107-18-1783

Ley-Flyer

11:04:27,93

1.020,363 m

169

BULG-18-52312

Sven Zimmermann

11:04:28,85

1.020,237 m

170

CHN-18-0046684

Cao Lin Bastek

11:04:29,85

1.020,100 m

171

NL-2018-1506656

Team Expo Houten

11:04:30,16

1.020,058 m

172

DV01182-18-673

Deichgrafen 2018

11:04:33,41

1.019,614 m

173

DV04052-18-468

SG Göbel & Sohn

11:04:33,42

1.019,613 m

174

DV03716-18-505

Erett / Purge

11:04:35,54

1.019,324 m

175

DV02183-18-886

Team Stöber

11:04:35,87

1.019,279 m

176

DV06760-18-1504

SG Markus

11:04:37,13

1.019,107 m

177

DV04052-18-469

SG Göbel & Sohn

11:04:38,42

1.018,931 m

178

DV06254-18-883

Roland Kling

11:04:38,75

1.018,886 m

179

NL-2018-1009899

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

11:04:42,01

1.018,442 m

180

DV071-18-783

Team Bohn/Meinzer

11:04:43,21

1.018,279 m

181

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

11:04:44,02

1.018,169 m

182

CH-18-17755

Alp Race Team ( Roter Büffel )

11:04:45,32

1.017,992 m

183

DV08147-18-3744

Dr .Michael Buxton

11:04:45,59

1.017,955 m

184

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

11:04:48,59

1.017,548 m

185

DV02271-18-105

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

11:04:48,91

1.017,504 m

186

DV03139-18-740

Scharmann

11:04:48,92

1.017,503 m

186

DV06799-18-13

Renate Axer

11:04:48,92

1.017,503 m

188

DV02690-18-529

Team Lorenz

11:04:49,71

1.017,395 m

189

UKR-18-2279494

Team Huber

11:04:50,00

1.017,356 m

189

DV02690-18-527

Team Lorenz

11:04:50,00

1.017,356 m

191

DV07196-18-1637

Dr Angela Targatz

11:04:50,30

1.017,315 m

192

DV05523-18-109

Team GS

11:04:50,80

1.017,247 m

193

DV0849-18-256

Karl-Heinz Koch

11:04:51,14

1.017,201 m

193

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

11:04:51,14

1.017,201 m

195

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

11:04:51,56

1.017,144 m

196

DV02117-18-672

SG H. u. D. Koffler

11:04:52,36

1.017,035 m

197

DV04598-18-108

Hermann Hetzel

11:04:52,89

1.016,964 m

198

DV07219-18-1471

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

11:04:53,23

1.016,917 m

199

DV08469-18-51

Zeppelin Bodensee

11:04:53,56

1.016,873 m

200

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

11:04:53,85

1.016,833 m

201

THAI-18-20468

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:04:53,86

1.016,832 m

202

ESP-233581-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

11:04:53,87

1.016,831 m

203

DV07364-18-94

Unstedde

11:04:55,06

1.016,669 m

204

THAI-18-20432

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:04:55,67

1.016,586 m

205

DV06589-18-428

Team Schwarze Teufel

11:04:56,11

1.016,527 m

206

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

11:04:56,12

1.016,525 m

207

DV0697-18-62

Steppenwolf

11:04:56,35

1.016,494 m

208

DV07267-18-134

Rauss Christian

11:04:56,36

1.016,493 m

208

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

11:04:56,36

1.016,493 m

210

DV04966-18-885

Gernot Häfele

11:04:56,60

1.016,460 m

211

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

11:04:56,61

1.016,459 m

211

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

11:04:56,61

1.016,459 m

213

DV09618-18-268

Eichsfeld

11:04:56,85

1.016,426 m

214

ESP-260280-18

Team EASYFITNESS

11:04:57,59

1.016,326 m

215

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

11:04:57,60

1.016,325 m

215

NL-2018-1167301

Nicole de Weerd

11:04:57,60

1.016,325 m

217

NL-2018-5160526

Gbr. Heezen

11:04:57,61

1.016,323 m

218

DV01373-18-444

Team Ecki

11:04:57,62

1.016,322 m

219

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

11:04:57,97

1.016,275 m

220

CH-18-17562

Roman Jud

11:04:58,86

1.016,154 m

221

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

11:04:58,87

1.016,153 m

221

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

11:04:58,87

1.016,153 m

223

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

11:04:59,40

1.016,081 m

224

DV03917-18-646

Team Biermann

11:04:59,41

1.016,079 m

225

DV0620-18-773

Team Tollisan

11:04:59,78

1.016,029 m

226

DV01549-18-569

Marianne Vollmer

11:05:00,14

1.015,981 m

226

DV01619-18-104

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:05:00,14

1.015,981 m

228

DV01342-18-724

Coesfeld 1

11:05:00,15

1.015,979 m

228

DV08273-18-136

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

11:05:00,15

1.015,979 m

230

DV02361-18-114

Maria Schlärmann

11:05:00,41

1.015,944 m

231

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

11:05:00,66

1.015,910 m

232

NL-2018-1592490

Team Ten Dolle

11:05:00,67

1.015,909 m

233

PL0443-18-27

Duda

11:05:00,94

1.015,872 m

233

DV03890-18-1345

Peter Stephan

11:05:00,94

1.015,872 m

235

DV08611-18-300

Coesfeld 1

11:05:01,24

1.015,832 m

236

DV0297-18-803

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

11:05:01,78

1.015,758 m

237

DV01553-18-130

Team Beermann

11:05:01,79

1.015,757 m

238

CH-18-17654

Alp Race Team (Big Foot)

11:05:02,25

1.015,695 m

239

DV0849-18-179

Karl-Heinz Koch

11:05:02,26

1.015,693 m

240

DV04103-18-412

Deichgrafen 2018

11:05:02,53

1.015,657 m

241

DV04710-18-1099

Dieter Dörmann

11:05:02,54

1.015,656 m

241

DV05950-18-2976

Die Glorreichen Sieben

11:05:02,54

1.015,656 m

243

DV0784-18-32

M+R. Wienekamp

11:05:02,90

1.015,607 m

243

CH-18-17560

Roman Jud

11:05:02,90

1.015,607 m

245

DV03268-18-1064

Erett / Purge

11:05:03,95

1.015,465 m

246

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

11:05:03,96

1.015,463 m

247

DV02906-18-830

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:05:04,33

1.015,413 m

247

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

11:05:04,33

1.015,413 m

247

DV06411-18-595

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

11:05:04,33

1.015,413 m

247

DV03890-18-1347

Peter Stephan

11:05:04,33

1.015,413 m

251

DV06799-18-15

Renate Axer

11:05:04,34

1.015,412 m

252

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

11:05:04,69

1.015,365 m

253

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

11:05:04,70

1.015,363 m

254

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

11:05:04,71

1.015,362 m

254

CH-18-17758

Alp Race Team (Road Rumer)

11:05:04,71

1.015,362 m

256

DV03443-18-150

Die Ballermänner

11:05:04,72

1.015,361 m

257

CHN-18-0046682

Cao Lin Bastek

11:05:05,26

1.015,287 m

257

DV02580-18-363

Xaver Heinloth

11:05:05,26

1.015,287 m

259

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

11:05:05,28

1.015,285 m

259

DV03890-18-1331

Peter Stephan

11:05:05,28

1.015,285 m

259

DV06588-18-71

Team Rakete 2018

11:05:05,28

1.015,285 m

262

DV02271-18-104

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

11:05:05,93

1.015,197 m

263

ESP-260215-18

Team EASYFITNESS

11:05:06,26

1.015,152 m

264

ESP-234012-18

Juan Cabot

11:05:06,81

1.015,078 m

265

DV05848-18-812

Team LuMaBs

11:05:06,82

1.015,076 m

266

DV06348-18-315

Team Frankomarino

11:05:07,11

1.015,037 m

267

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

11:05:07,77

1.014,948 m

267

NL-2018-1651156

Team Ten Dolle

11:05:07,77

1.014,948 m

269

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

11:05:07,78

1.014,947 m

270

DV04966-18-546

Rainer Muckenfus

11:05:08,15

1.014,897 m

270

ESP-234995-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

11:05:08,15

1.014,897 m

272

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

11:05:08,16

1.014,895 m

272

DV06799-18-17

Renate Axer

11:05:08,16

1.014,895 m

274

DV04161-18-105

Team Hellmich

11:05:08,17

1.014,894 m

274

NL-2018-5160540

Gbr. Heezen

11:05:08,17

1.014,894 m

276

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

11:05:08,47

1.014,853 m

277

DV04386-18-1189

Team Uschi

11:05:08,48

1.014,852 m

278

NL-2018-1637305

Arnhemse Meisjes

11:05:08,75

1.014,816 m

279

CH-18-610

Team Two

11:05:09,47

1.014,718 m

279

DV04523-18-543

Team Gladen

11:05:09,47

1.014,718 m

281

NL-2018-1167305

Nicole de Weerd

11:05:09,48

1.014,717 m

281

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

11:05:09,48

1.014,717 m

283

DV02721-18-37

Lorkowski+Nora

11:05:10,14

1.014,628 m

284

DV03341-18-308

Team Elbe Saar

11:05:10,44

1.014,587 m

285

DV0100-18-921

Team Tollisan

11:05:10,46

1.014,584 m

286

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

11:05:11,15

1.014,491 m

287

DV02625-18-585

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

11:05:11,17

1.014,489 m

288

DV02361-18-140

Maria Schlärmann

11:05:11,65

1.014,424 m

289

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

11:05:11,95

1.014,383 m

289

DV08147-18-3742

Dr .Michael Buxton

11:05:11,95

1.014,383 m

291

NL-2018-1637278

Dames Joke & Lisette

11:05:12,24

1.014,344 m

292

DV06900-18-1169

Team Elbe Saar

11:05:12,55

1.014,302 m

293

DV07277-18-100

Deichgrafen 2018

11:05:12,56

1.014,301 m

294

DV01182-18-223

Deichgrafen 2018

11:05:13,04

1.014,236 m

295

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

11:05:13,05

1.014,235 m

296

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:05:13,52

1.014,171 m

297

DV09683-18-895

Lilly Marien

11:05:13,55

1.014,167 m

298

ESP-257838-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

11:05:14,80

1.013,999 m

299

DV05950-18-3051

Die Glorreichen Sieben

11:05:14,82

1.013,996 m

300

NL-2018-1650922

T.Haasje

11:05:15,12

1.013,955 m

301

DV09618-18-672

Team Onkel Rosi

11:05:15,13

1.013,954 m

301

DV01759-18-935

SG Greiner Irlacher

11:05:15,13

1.013,954 m

303

DV07768-18-1239

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

11:05:15,15

1.013,951 m

303

DV01342-18-811

Coesfeld-Ladies

11:05:15,15

1.013,951 m

305

DV02625-18-576

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

11:05:15,65

1.013,884 m

306

DV3268-18-1115

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

11:05:15,66

1.013,882 m

307

DV0849-18-251

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

11:05:16,16

1.013,815 m

307

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

11:05:16,16

1.013,815 m

309

CH-18-17750

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Joop)

11:05:16,18

1.013,812 m

310

DV0507-18-247

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

11:05:16,68

1.013,745 m

311

DV05848-18-802

Team LuMaBs

11:05:16,69

1.013,744 m

312

NL-2018-1636882

Dames Joke & Lisette

11:05:17,49

1.013,636 m

313

DV02432-18-217

IT Chatterteam

11:05:17,83

1.013,590 m

313

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

11:05:17,83

1.013,590 m

315

DV03395-18-788

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

11:05:18,13

1.013,549 m

316

DV02125-18-143

Deichgrafen 2018

11:05:18,14

1.013,548 m

317

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

11:05:18,15

1.013,547 m

318

NL-2018-1167315

Nicole de Weerd

11:05:18,47

1.013,504 m

319

DV071-18-720

Team Bohn/Meinzer

11:05:19,20

1.013,405 m

320

DV09640-18-152

Team Spreewald

11:05:19,52

1.013,362 m

320

DV0265-18-296

Heidy Mielke

11:05:19,52

1.013,362 m

322

DV03436-18-1757

Familie Brosda

11:05:20,12

1.013,281 m

323

DV0697-18-64

Steppenwolf

11:05:20,13

1.013,280 m

324

DV03443-18-148

Die Ballermänner

11:05:20,72

1.013,200 m

325

DV06799-18-9

Renate Axer

11:05:21,42

1.013,106 m

326

ESP-257863-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

11:05:22,02

1.013,025 m

327

DV04966--18-1051

Gernot Häfele

11:05:23,16

1.012,872 m

327

DV03917-18-641

Team Biermann

11:05:23,16

1.012,872 m

329

NL-2018-1636917

Gbr. Heezen

11:05:23,17

1.012,870 m

330

DV01980-18-732

Auch namenlos grandios

11:05:23,78

1.012,788 m

331

DV06254-18-901

Roland Kling

11:05:23,79

1.012,787 m

332

DV08611-18-242

Coesfeld-Ladies

11:05:24,41

1.012,703 m

333

DV0514-18-618

Team Sylt 2000

11:05:24,42

1.012,702 m

334

ESP-260363-18

Cala Ratjada Team

11:05:25,37

1.012,574 m

335

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

11:05:25,48

1.012,559 m

336

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

11:05:25,99

1.012,491 m

337

CH-18-17643

Team Swiss Lady

11:05:26,01

1.012,488 m

338

DV03684-18-668

Bonfire Mädels

11:05:26,92

1.012,366 m

338

DV09683-18-861

Lilly Marien

11:05:26,92

1.012,366 m

340

DV02651-18-377

Team HERO

11:05:27,03

1.012,351 m

341

DV04372-18-521

Team Moers

11:05:27,34

1.012,309 m

342

DV08555-18-2156

Dieter Dörmann

11:05:27,44

1.012,296 m

343

NL-2018-1506652

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

11:05:27,97

1.012,225 m

344

DV03443-18-82

Team Werne

11:05:28,39

1.012,168 m

345

DV07396-18-26

Tobias Ibing

11:05:28,40

1.012,167 m

346

DV0209-18-200

SG Graser-Lutter

11:05:28,73

1.012,122 m

347

DV02651-18-397

OMA Edith

11:05:30,00

1.011,952 m

348

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

11:05:30,35

1.011,905 m

348

DV02117-18-695

SG H. u. D. Koffler

11:05:30,35

1.011,905 m

350

ESP-260238-18

Team EASYFITNESS

11:05:30,66

1.011,863 m

351

NL-2018-1506647

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

11:05:30,98

1.011,820 m

352

DV09618-18-444

Team Waschlappen

11:05:31,29

1.011,778 m

353

DV09736-18-3

Team Tollisan

11:05:31,30

1.011,777 m

354

PL0443-18-33

Duda

11:05:31,82

1.011,707 m

355

DV01943-18-91

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

11:05:32,35

1.011,636 m

356

DV09394-18-401

Team Preußen derby

11:05:32,46

1.011,621 m

357

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

11:05:32,90

1.011,562 m

358

ESP-235000-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

11:05:33,01

1.011,547 m

359

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

11:05:33,66

1.011,460 m

360

DV05950-18-3091

Die Glorreichen Sieben

11:05:34,30

1.011,374 m

361

CH-18-17751

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Chanel)

11:05:35,60

1.011,200 m

361

DV04598-18-103

Hermann Hetzel

11:05:35,60

1.011,200 m

361

NL-2018-1009971

TEAM DHP Cultura

11:05:35,60

1.011,200 m

364

DV07857-18-148

Team Dorsten - Hervest

11:05:35,61

1.011,198 m

365

DV03629-18-454

Team Tauben Heike

11:05:36,03

1.011,142 m

366

UKR-18-2279492

Team Huber

11:05:36,04

1.011,141 m

367

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

11:05:36,47

1.011,083 m

368

DV0762-18-1813

IT Chatterteam

11:05:37,05

1.011,005 m

369

DV08717-18-307

Zimmermann Ladys

11:05:37,36

1.010,964 m

370

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

11:05:37,37

1.010,962 m

370

DV08273-18-69

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

11:05:37,37

1.010,962 m

372

NL-2018-1665648

M.Jacobs

11:05:38,68

1.010,787 m

373

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

11:05:39,75

1.010,643 m

374

DV4923-18-1481

Team Walldorf

11:05:40,43

1.010,552 m

375

NL-2018-1772649

TEAM DHP Cultura

11:05:40,98

1.010,478 m

376

DV08828-18-306

Team Josef Hölscher

11:05:42,88

1.010,224 m

377

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

11:05:42,89

1.010,222 m

378

DV01373-18-445

Team Ecki

11:05:43,22

1.010,178 m

379

DV08611-18-241

Coesfeld 1

11:05:43,25

1.010,174 m

380

DV9032-18-84

Erhard Maack

11:05:44,62

1.009,991 m

381

DV05536-18-252

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:05:44,88

1.009,956 m

382

ESP-260364-18