Ergebnisse vom 3. Preisflug

Ort: Meer & Land                     Tauben: 357                          
Datum: 01.10.2021 Entfernung: 127 Km   
Zeit: 09:45 Uhr    

Rang

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

CH-21-17977

Team Jud Family

11:13:09,86

1.440,491 m

2

NL-21-1380016

Team Brunssum

11:13:22,58

1.437,036 m

3

DV03684-21-1030

Team Werne

11:13:30,74

1.434,828 m

4

DV04900-21-1158

M u. O Lorenz

11:14:10,63

1.424,131 m

5

DV03684-21-1034

Team Werne

11:14:12,57

1.423,615 m

6

DV03890-21-1010

Team Wolkenpost

11:14:15,69

1.422,785 m

7

DV03684-21-622

Ehepaar Gesting

11:14:17,14

1.422,400 m

8

DV0849-21-228

Bernd Haske

11:14:19,77

1.421,702 m

9

DV09683-21-831

Lilly Marien

11:14:21,47

1.421,252 m

10

DV05536-21-508

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

11:14:26,32

1.419,967 m

11

DV08147-21-476

Dr.Michael Buxton

11:14:29,48

1.419,131 m

12

DV03443-21-1266

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

11:14:34,04

1.417,927 m

13

DV08109-21-534

Team VSD

11:14:36,47

1.417,286 m

14

DV04253-21-238

Team Obererle

11:14:38,86

1.416,656 m

15

DV08469-21-429

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

11:14:39,82

1.416,404 m

16

DV07479-21-3622

Fenten/Tack

11:14:43,93

1.415,323 m

17

DV04923-21-2009

Herren Team Walldorf

11:14:46,35

1.414,687 m

18

DV09618-21-2338

Team Lucky Ladies

11:14:46,58

1.414,626 m

19

DV02065-21-386

Team Heid

11:14:49,73

1.413,799 m

20

DV01759-21-1406

Regina Greiner

11:14:53,38

1.412,843 m

21

DV04900-21-1131

M u. O Lorenz

11:14:54,36

1.412,586 m

22

ES-21-215600

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:15:00,86

1.410,886 m

23

DV04858-21-4091

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

11:15:03,30

1.410,249 m

24

DV06647-21-572

Team die Ballermanner

11:15:04,52

1.409,931 m

25

IT-21-115163

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

11:15:07,43

1.409,172 m

26

DV03684-21-623

Ehepaar Gesting

11:15:07,91

1.409,047 m

27

DV05536-21-503

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:15:08,64

1.408,856 m

28

DV02651-21-674

Team HeRo

11:15:09,15

1.408,724 m

29

NL-21-1380046

Team Brunssum

11:15:10,87

1.408,276 m

30

DV03395-21-593

Team Nussloch

11:15:14,51

1.407,329 m

31

DV-21-037893

Zorneagle

11:15:14,52

1.407,327 m

32

CH-21-17960

Team Jud Family

11:15:15,39

1.407,100 m

33

DV08109-21-535

Team VSD

11:15:16,14

1.406,906 m

34

DV08483-21-697

BADU

11:15:16,39

1.406,841 m

35

DV06838-21-43

Hotel Adelmann

11:15:16,62

1.406,781 m

36

BE-21-5083426

Team Jan Leyen /Jupiter-S

11:15:16,63

1.406,778 m

37

DV07454-21-206

Team VSD

11:15:17,79

1.406,477 m

37

DV04923-21-2005

Herren Team Walldorf

11:15:17,79

1.406,477 m

39

DV02065-21-294

Team Heid

11:15:18,53

1.406,285 m

40

RO-21-101092

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

11:15:22,02

1.405,380 m

41

DV-21-057854

Roland Kling

11:15:23,02

1.405,121 m

42

DV02820-21-363

Team HeRo

11:15:23,27

1.405,056 m

43

DV05848-21-208

Team " LuMaBs"

11:15:24,26

1.404,800 m

44

DV017969-21-93

Team Andreas Drapa

11:15:24,81

1.404,657 m

45

DV08600-21-124

Team Obererle

11:15:25,06

1.404,592 m

46

NL-21-1112809

Team Kroon Damas

11:15:25,07

1.404,590 m

47

DV0643-21-177

Team Obererle

11:15:25,46

1.404,489 m

48

DV09618-21-2482

Team Lucky Ladies

11:15:27,47

1.403,969 m

49

DV08826-21-959

Durczak und Sohn

11:15:28,21

1.403,777 m

50

DV03443-21-923

Team Werne

11:15:28,70

1.403,650 m

51

DV0755-21-7

Rauss Christian

11:15:30,67

1.403,141 m

51

DV0849-21-221

Bernd Haske

11:15:30,67

1.403,141 m

53

DV03111-21-866

Team Funke

11:15:32,08

1.402,777 m

54

DV03684-21-1033

Team Werne

11:15:32,56

1.402,653 m

55

DV01619-21-401

Team Tollisan

11:15:32,81

1.402,589 m

56

DV03684-21-1015

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:15:33,31

1.402,460 m

57

DV03684-21-1004

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:15:34,53

1.402,145 m

58

DV01619-21-368

Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:15:35,02

1.402,018 m

59

NL-21-1112812

Team Kroon Damas

11:15:35,31

1.401,944 m

60

DV02803-21-411

Team Obererle

11:15:35,92

1.401,786 m

61

DV09468-21-135

Hardy Stober

11:15:37,34

1.401,420 m

62

DV03395-21-589

Herren Team Walldorf

11:15:40,06

1.400,720 m

63

DV03684-21-619

Ehepaar Gesting

11:15:41,06

1.400,462 m

64

DV01553-21-226

Lady Team Losi

11:15:42,06

1.400,205 m

65

DV03890-21-1014

Team Wolkenpost

11:15:42,80

1.400,014 m

66

DV09343-21-867

Allgäuwings

11:15:47,19

1.398,886 m

67

DV-21-037896

Zorneagle

11:15:47,20

1.398,883 m

68

DV06452-21-445

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

11:15:47,87

1.398,711 m

69

DV05848-21-191

Team " LuMaBs"

11:15:48,16

1.398,637 m

70

DV03153-21-1379

Team Grambin

11:15:49,42

1.398,314 m

71

DV05950-21-79

Team Germany -Ulla Vieler

11:15:50,94

1.397,923 m

72

CH-21-12363

ZG Helios

11:15:51,66

1.397,739 m

73

RO-21-171007

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

11:15:51,90

1.397,677 m

74

DV04923-21-2013

Lady Team Walldorf

11:15:52,16

1.397,611 m

75

DV0849-21-219

Bernd Haske

11:15:52,73

1.397,465 m

76

DV01769-21-236

Team Andreas Drapa

11:15:54,26

1.397,073 m

77

NL-21-1087774

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:15:55,77

1.396,686 m

78

DV02413-21-2481

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:15:58,80

1.395,911 m

79

DV0100-21-2354

Team Obererle

11:16:07,28

1.393,745 m

80

DV09210-21-1054

Team Eichsfeld

11:16:10,24

1.392,991 m

81

IT-21-115235

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

11:16:10,54

1.392,915 m

82

DV03111-21-556

Lady Team Lole

11:16:15,04

1.391,770 m

83

DV04966-21-297

Marco Häfele

11:16:19,19

1.390,716 m

84

DV05536-21-512

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:16:22,87

1.389,783 m

85

ES-21-212916

Dames Fussballer

11:16:24,78

1.389,299 m

86

DV06599-21-2993

Team Germany-R&M-AR

11:16:46,56

1.383,804 m

87

DV02413-21-2464

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:16:48,97

1.383,198 m

88

NL-21-1112810

Team Kroon Damas

11:16:54,54

1.381,801 m

89

DV04966-21-301

Lara Häfele

11:16:55,27

1.381,618 m

90

DV04543-21-259

Christoph Austen

11:16:56,03

1.381,428 m

91

DV08469-21-364

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

11:16:56,30

1.381,360 m

92

DV01795-21-1080

Rachner Girls

11:16:59,25

1.380,622 m

92

DV04966-21-318

Gernot Häfele

11:16:59,25

1.380,622 m

94

DV06309-21-515

Kings over the Sky

11:16:59,52

1.380,554 m

95

DV03111-21-884

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:16:59,53

1.380,552 m

96

DV0849-21-227

Bernd Haske

11:16:59,99

1.380,437 m

97

DV9683-21-846

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

11:17:00,22

1.380,379 m

98

DV05600-21-1208

Team Funke

11:17:00,80

1.380,234 m

99

DV04052-21-351

Team Borussia

11:17:01,46

1.380,069 m

100

DV03395-21-598

Team Nussloch

11:17:01,47

1.380,067 m

101

DV03214-21-140

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:17:01,78

1.379,989 m

102

DV09773-21-159

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

11:17:02,57

1.379,792 m

102

DV06838-21-63

Hotel Adelmann

11:17:02,57

1.379,792 m

104

DV03684-21-645

Ehepaar Gesting

11:17:03,72

1.379,505 m

105

DV02413-21-2487

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:17:04,26

1.379,370 m

106

DV1811-21-1909

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

11:17:04,78

1.379,240 m

107

DV05536-21-507

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

11:17:04,79

1.379,237 m

108

DV0755-21-6

Rauss Christian

11:17:05,54

1.379,050 m

108

DV03214-21-133

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:17:05,54

1.379,050 m

110

DV09468-21-92

Hardy Stober

11:17:06,27

1.378,868 m

111

NL-21-1691983

Michael Risse

11:17:06,80

1.378,736 m

112

DV01155-21-223

Lady Di + Angi

11:17:07,05

1.378,673 m

112

DV03684-21-1011

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:17:07,05

1.378,673 m

112

NL-21-1112652

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:17:07,05

1.378,673 m

115

DV03214-21-134

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:17:07,85

1.378,474 m

116

DV02903-21-40

SG Beeri-Sommer

11:17:08,19

1.378,389 m

116

DV04858-21-4085

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

11:17:08,19

1.378,389 m

118

DV04117-21-708

Team Gerdt 2021

11:17:08,82

1.378,232 m

119

DV07427-21-861

Team Obererle

11:17:08,84

1.378,227 m

120

DV03684-21-1009

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

11:17:09,10

1.378,162 m

121

DV05536-21-511

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:17:09,11

1.378,160 m

122

DV02651-21-927

Müller Racing Team

11:17:09,38

1.378,093 m

123

DV03890-21-1002

Team Wolkenpost

11:17:10,61

1.377,786 m

124

ES-21-212999

Team Scotland

11:17:10,86

1.377,724 m

124

NL-21-7051603

Gross und Klein

11:17:10,86

1.377,724 m

126

DV02820-21-367

Team HeRo

11:17:11,76

1.377,500 m

127

DV09258-21-680

Team Grambin

11:17:12,37

1.377,348 m

128

NL-21-1046088

Dames Fussballer

11:17:13,06

1.377,176 m

129

DV0415-21-1381

Jens Aedtner

11:17:13,61

1.377,039 m

130

DV01795-21-1084

Rachner Girls

11:17:14,94

1.376,708 m

131

DV01619-21-257

Lady Team Tollisan

11:17:14,95

1.376,706 m

132

DV04900-21-1161

M u. O Lorenz

11:17:15,66

1.376,529 m

132

DV0223-21-1865

Renate Axer

11:17:15,66

1.376,529 m

132

DV0162-21-243

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

11:17:15,66

1.376,529 m

135

DV06838-21-61

Hotel Adelmann

11:17:16,67

1.376,278 m

136

DV03214-21-139

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:17:16,94

1.376,211 m

137

DV09683-21-880

Lilly Marien

11:17:17,24

1.376,136 m

138

DV01769-21-532

Fabian Ebel

11:17:17,88

1.375,977 m

139

ES-21-212920

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

11:17:18,88

1.375,729 m

140

DV0514-21-247

M + W Held

11:17:19,29

1.375,627 m

141

DV01777-21-379

ZG Helios

11:17:19,30

1.375,625 m

142

DV01777-21-370

ZG Helios

11:17:19,58

1.375,555 m

143

DV05536-21-501

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:17:19,59

1.375,553 m

144

DV03443-21-934

Team Werne

11:17:20,33

1.375,369 m

145

DV02820-21-362

Team OMA Edith

11:17:20,58

1.375,307 m

145

DV07479-21-3595

Fenten/Tack

11:17:20,58

1.375,307 m

147

DV04966-21-286

Marco Häfele

11:17:21,13

1.375,170 m

148

NL-21-7051604

Gross und Klein

11:17:22,15

1.374,917 m

148

DV01373-21-806

Team Ecki

11:17:22,15

1.374,917 m

150

DV04858-21-4087

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

11:17:23,43

1.374,600 m

151

DV09618-21-2255

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

11:17:24,45

1.374,347 m

152

DV05536-21-500

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:17:24,46

1.374,344 m

153

DV-21-057856

Roland Kling

11:17:25,23

1.374,153 m

153

DV05536-21-504

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:17:25,23

1.374,153 m

155

DV04117-21-706

Team Obererle

11:17:25,50

1.374,087 m

156

CH-21-20290

Team Barclay

11:17:26,62

1.373,809 m

157

DV04966-21-608

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:17:27,17

1.373,673 m

158

DV03111-21-748

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:17:27,41

1.373,613 m

158

DV01155-21-224

Lady Di + Angi

11:17:27,41

1.373,613 m

160

DV02651-21-679

Team OMA Edith

11:17:27,69

1.373,544 m

161

DV-21-046142

Team Germany-H&A&MM

11:17:28,30

1.373,393 m

162

DV03443-21-1286

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

11:17:28,56

1.373,329 m

163

DV04966-21-315

Marco Häfele

11:17:28,57

1.373,326 m

164

DV06799-21-95

Renate Axer

11:17:29,00

1.373,220 m

165

DV07236-21-517

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:17:29,72

1.373,042 m

165

DV04117-21-707

Team Gerdt 2021

11:17:29,72

1.373,042 m

167

NL-21-1046089

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

11:17:29,98

1.372,977 m

168

CH-21-12359

Team Germany-ZG Helios

11:17:31,14

1.372,691 m

169

DV01769-21-212

Team Andreas Drapa

11:17:31,70

1.372,552 m

170

DV04052-21-348

Team Borussia

11:17:31,97

1.372,485 m

171

DV0415-21-1352

Jens Aedtner

11:17:31,99

1.372,480 m

172

DV03684-21-1024

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:17:33,26

1.372,167 m

173

DV06599-21-2982

Team Germany-R&M-AR

11:17:33,91

1.372,006 m

174

DV01549-21-1060

Team Obererle

11:17:34,19

1.371,937 m

175

DV06452-21-62

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

11:17:34,20

1.371,934 m

176

DV01759-21-1439

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

11:17:34,49

1.371,863 m

177

DV0415-21-1386

Jens Aedtner

11:17:34,75

1.371,798 m

178

DV04966-21-320

Gernot Häfele

11:17:35,62

1.371,584 m

179

CH-21-17975

Team Jud Family

11:17:36,34

1.371,406 m

180

IT-21-115150

Ervin Laro

11:17:37,37

1.371,152 m

181

DV03684-21-1013

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:17:37,38

1.371,149 m

182

DV04900-21-1110

Team Germany-H&A&MM

11:17:38,57

1.370,856 m

183

DV0643-21-209

Team Obererle

11:17:38,86

1.370,784 m

184

NL-21-1046095

De Dochters

11:17:40,09

1.370,481 m

185

DV02884-21-297

ZG Zager- Sander

11:17:40,69

1.370,333 m

186

NL-21-10877768

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:17:40,96

1.370,267 m

187

DV07479-21-3587

Fenten/Tack

11:17:42,57

1.369,870 m

188

DV04966-21-304

Team Bamboleo Astrid

11:17:42,84

1.369,803 m

189

DV07236-21-502

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:17:43,41

1.369,663 m

190

IT-21-115269

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

11:17:43,70

1.369,592 m

191

DV04966-21-314

Lara Häfele

11:17:44,61

1.369,368 m

192

DV02413-21-2482

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:17:45,52

1.369,144 m

193

CH-21-20295

Team Barclay

11:17:46,15

1.368,989 m

193

DV01769-21-527

Fabian Ebel

11:17:46,15

1.368,989 m

195

CH-21-20293

Team Barclay

11:17:46,16

1.368,986 m

196

DV04900-21-1171

M u. O Lorenz

11:17:46,94

1.368,794 m

197

DV01777-21-390

Team Germany-ZG Helios

11:17:49,01

1.368,286 m

198

DV0415-21-1398

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

11:17:49,32

1.368,210 m

199

DV02903-21-39

SG Beeri-Sommer

11:17:51,06

1.367,782 m

200

DV02882-21-610

Martin Moser

11:17:51,07

1.367,780 m

201

DV09618-21-2457

Celina Roediger

11:17:54,10

1.367,036 m

202

DV9683-21-806

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

11:17:55,29

1.366,745 m

203

DV0162-21-250

Emspower - Ladys

11:17:55,58

1.366,673 m

204

DV06838-21-39

Hotel Adelmann

11:17:56,51

1.366,446 m

205

DV0162-21-245

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

11:17:58,52

1.365,953 m

206

DV08469-21-436

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

11:17:58,54

1.365,948 m

207

DV05536-21-514

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:17:58,79

1.365,887 m

208

DV02882-21-392

Martin Moser

11:17:59,24

1.365,777 m

209

ES-21-215528

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:18:00,01

1.365,589 m

210

DV04052-21-341

Team Borussia

11:18:00,52

1.365,464 m

211

DV0849-21-232

Bernd Haske

11:18:01,05

1.365,334 m

212

DV03153-21-1206

Team Grambin

11:18:01,39

1.365,251 m

213

DV03684-21-1012

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:18:01,65

1.365,187 m

214

DV08611-21-528

Team Dorie

11:18:02,17

1.365,060 m

215

DV04762-21-262

Team Heid

11:18:03,64

1.364,701 m

215

NL-21-7051606

Gross und Klein

11:18:03,64

1.364,701 m

217

NL-21-1046094

De Dochters

11:18:03,91

1.364,635 m

217

DV08109-21-539

Team VSD

11:18:03,91

1.364,635 m

219

DV09618-21-2386

Team Eichsfeld

11:18:04,44

1.364,505 m

220

DV09468-21-96

Hardy Stober

11:18:06,66

1.363,963 m

221

ES-21-212914

Nec

11:18:07,44

1.363,772 m

222

DV04900-21-1139

M u. O Lorenz

11:18:09,10

1.363,368 m

223

DV01769-21-502

Fabian Ebel

11:18:10,51

1.363,024 m

224

DV03395-21-608

Team Nussloch

11:18:12,09

1.362,639 m

225

DV03890-21-1013

Team Wolkenpost

11:18:12,10

1.362,636 m

226

RO-21-171012

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

11:18:12,37

1.362,570 m

227

DV08510-21-382

Team-Sylt-2000-Gröne

11:18:13,12

1.362,388 m

228

DV04117-21-711

Team Gerdt 2021

11:18:13,13

1.362,385 m

229

DV01795-21-1085

Rachner Girls

11:18:15,07

1.361,913 m

230

DV01769-21-526

Fabian Ebel

11:18:16,08

1.361,667 m

231

DV01607-21-317

Team Taube

11:18:16,76

1.361,502 m

232

ES-21-212919

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

11:18:17,70

1.361,273 m

233

DV0100-21-2349

Team Tollisan

11:18:17,96

1.361,210 m

234

DV01619-21-64

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:18:18,54

1.361,069 m

235

DV08147-21-385

Dr.Michael Buxton

11:18:20,42

1.360,612 m

236

DV08147-21-486

Dr.Michael Buxton

11:18:20,70

1.360,544 m

237

DV01373-21-815

Team Ecki

11:18:21,29

1.360,400 m

238

CH-21-17967

Team Jud Family

11:18:22,06

1.360,214 m

239

DV04966-21-299

Gernot Häfele

11:18:22,07

1.360,211 m

240

DV04966-21-308

Gernot Häfele

11:18:22,35

1.360,143 m

241

DV0415-21-1394

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

11:18:23,18

1.359,942 m

242

DV05848-21-207

Team " LuMaBs"

11:18:26,16

1.359,219 m

243

DV04320-21-285

Team Stöber

11:18:27,61

1.358,867 m

244

DV0968-21-713

Team Obererle

11:18:28,91

1.358,552 m

244

DV-21-037882

Zorneagle

11:18:28,91

1.358,552 m

246

DV0514-21-265

M + W Held

11:18:29,19

1.358,484 m

247

DV01553-21-228

Lady Team Losi

11:18:29,80

1.358,337 m

248

DV08450-21-1402

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:18:31,37

1.357,957 m

249

CH-21-12351

Team Germany-ZG Helios

11:18:32,37

1.357,715 m

250

DV04966-21-605

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:18:32,69

1.357,637 m

251

IT-21-115237

Ervin Laro

11:18:34,88

1.357,108 m

252

DV08469-21-440

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

11:18:36,39

1.356,743 m

253

DV03684-21-621

Ehepaar Gesting

11:18:37,79

1.356,405 m

254

DV03111-21-397

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:18:40,99

1.355,632 m

255

DV07236-21-529

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:18:42,72

1.355,216 m

256

DV03111-21-93

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:18:45,58

1.354,527 m

257

DV04117-21-712

Team Obererle

11:18:47,36

1.354,098 m

258

DV0218-21-1039

Team Regina + Kathi

11:18:49,55

1.353,571 m

259

DV09618-21-2282

Team Eichsfeld

11:18:49,86

1.353,497 m

260

DV03443-21-1255

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

11:18:50,79

1.353,273 m

261

DV08450-21-1434

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:18:53,61

1.352,596 m

262

DV03111-21-498

Lady Team Lole

11:18:56,90

1.351,806 m

263

DV03111-21-574

Lady Team Lole

11:18:57,73

1.351,607 m

264

DV07546-21-347

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:18:58,15

1.351,507 m

265

NL-21-1691993

Michael Risse

11:19:00,28

1.350,996 m

266

DV06838-21-40

Hotel Adelmann

11:19:01,75

1.350,644 m

266

DV01777-21-388

Team Germany-ZG Helios

11:19:01,75

1.350,644 m

268

DV04966-21-305

Lara Häfele

11:19:03,35

1.350,261 m

269

DV0223-21-1858

Renate Axer

11:19:03,98

1.350,111 m

270

DV09683-21-823

Lilly Marien

11:19:04,31

1.350,032 m

271

DV02884-21-200

ZG Zager- Sander

11:19:04,63

1.349,955 m

272

NL-21-1112811

Team Kroon Damas

11:19:07,51

1.349,267 m

273

DV02651-21-673

Team OMA Edith

11:19:07,52

1.349,264 m

274

DV0162-21-242

Emspower - Ladys

11:19:07,84

1.349,188 m

275

DV-21-045006

Team Preussen Derby

11:19:09,50

1.348,791 m

276

IT-21-115267

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

11:19:11,05

1.348,421 m

277

DV02803-21-419

Team Obererle

11:19:12,81

1.348,002 m

278

DV04966-21-611

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:19:15,02

1.347,475 m

279

DV09618-21-2494

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

11:19:15,68

1.347,318 m

280

DV0415-21-1385

Jens Aedtner

11:19:16,00

1.347,241 m

281

DV04966-21-618

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:19:16,68

1.347,080 m

282

DV04052-21-358

Team Borussia

11:19:19,16

1.346,489 m

283

DV0100-21-2348

Team Tollisan

11:19:28,25

1.344,330 m

284

DV04117-21-709

Team Gerdt 2021

11:19:28,59

1.344,249 m

285

DV04966-21-294

Marco Häfele

11:19:30,84

1.343,716 m

286

DV03500-21-845

Lady Team Losi

11:19:33,21

1.343,154 m

287

DV08611-21-511

Team Dorie

11:19:35,84

1.342,532 m

288

DV01769-21-154

Team Andreas Drapa

11:19:52,48

1.338,608 m

289

DV02903-21-42

SG Beeri-Sommer

11:20:18,59

1.332,496 m

290

NL-21-1112645

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:22:19,31

1.304,948 m

291

DV04923-21-2010

Lady Team Walldorf

11:22:35,70

1.301,296 m

292

DV08611-21-388

Team Dorie

11:22:44,66

1.299,307 m

293

DV02651-21-680

Team OMA Edith

11:22:47,21

1.298,743 m

294

DV-21-057852

Roland Kling

11:22:47,62

1.298,652 m

295

DV09468-21-95

Hardy Stober

11:22:52,38

1.297,599 m

296

DV06599-21-2997

Team Germany-R&M-AR

11:31:08,61

1.196,493 m

297

ES-21-216654

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:33:21,74

1.171,993 m

298

DV07479-21-3556

Team-Sylt-2000-Fenten

11:33:22,78

1.171,806 m

299

DV-21-046145

Team Germany-H&A&MM

11:33:24,89

1.171,426 m

300

ES-21-215536

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:33:26,67

1.171,105 m

301

DV01155-21-246

Lady Di + Angi

11:33:27,50

1.170,956 m

302

DV01759-21-1410

Regina Greiner

11:33:33,53

1.169,872 m

303

BE-21-5083422

Team Jan Leyen/Darwin

11:33:33,54

1.169,870 m

304

DV0755-21-11

Rauss Christian

11:33:34,38

1.169,719 m

305

DV01795-21-1079

Rachner Girls

11:33:35,01

1.169,606 m

306