Ort: Meer & Land                     Tauben: 373                          
Datum: 27.09.2021 Entfernung: 109 Km   
Zeit: 09:45 Uhr    

Rang

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV04900-21-1131

M u. O Lorenz

10:57:38,90

1.500,378 m

2

DV07479-21-3622

Fenten/Tack

10:57:41,31

1.499,549 m

3

DV01795-21-1080

Rachner Girls

10:57:49,01

1.496,906 m

4

DV09773-21-159

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

10:57:52,39

1.495,749 m

5

IT-21-115269

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

10:57:52,62

1.495,670 m

6

RO-21-171007

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

10:57:54,57

1.495,003 m

7

DV05848-21-191

Team " LuMaBs"

10:57:56,27

1.494,423 m

8

DV08826-21-960

Durczak und Sohn

10:57:58,93

1.493,515 m

9

CH-21-17977

Team Jud Family

10:57:59,66

1.493,266 m

10

DV05536-21-508

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

10:58:02,56

1.492,278 m

11

DV-21-045001

Team Preussen Derby

10:58:04,98

1.491,454 m

12

BE-21-5083439

Team Jan Leyen/Lisete

10:58:08,62

1.490,217 m

13

DV02413-21-2464

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:58:10,29

1.489,651 m

14

DV04320-21-285

Team Stöber

10:58:15,13

1.488,010 m

15

DV09468-21-135

Hardy Stober

10:58:16,09

1.487,685 m

16

DV9683-21-806

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:58:16,10

1.487,682 m

17

DV01759-21-1410

Regina Greiner

10:58:16,48

1.487,553 m

18

DV08469-21-436

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

10:58:17,74

1.487,127 m

19

DV02820-21-363

Team HeRo

10:58:19,90

1.486,397 m

20

IT-21-115235

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

10:58:23,02

1.485,344 m

21

DV06309-21-515

Kings over the Sky

10:58:23,26

1.485,263 m

22

DV08147-21-486

Dr.Michael Buxton

10:58:23,51

1.485,178 m

23

BE-21-5083426

Team Jan Leyen /Jupiter-S

10:58:24,26

1.484,926 m

24

DV05536-21-511

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:58:24,51

1.484,841 m

25

DV02903-21-39

SG Beeri-Sommer

10:58:26,92

1.484,029 m

26

DV05536-21-514

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:58:27,65

1.483,783 m

27

DV03684-21-620

Ehepaar Gesting

10:58:28,36

1.483,544 m

28

DV06599-21-2993

Team Germany-R&M-AR

10:58:30,06

1.482,973 m

29

DV09468-21-92

Hardy Stober

10:58:32,26

1.482,233 m

30

NL-21-7051603

Gross und Klein

10:58:33,48

1.481,823 m

31

BE-21-5083422

Team Jan Leyen/Darwin

10:58:34,68

1.481,421 m

32

DV05536-21-503

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:58:35,15

1.481,263 m

33

DV03443-21-1273

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

10:58:35,17

1.481,256 m

34

NL-21-1046095

De Dochters

10:58:35,58

1.481,119 m

35

DV04923-21-2005

Herren Team Walldorf

10:58:36,07

1.480,954 m

35

DV03684-21-1012

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:58:36,07

1.480,954 m

37

DV03443-21-1286

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

10:58:36,34

1.480,864 m

37

DV0968-21-713

Team Obererle

10:58:36,34

1.480,864 m

39

DV01373-21-815

Team Ecki

10:58:37,01

1.480,639 m

40

DV04253-21-238

Team Obererle

10:58:37,02

1.480,636 m

41

DV01155-21-243

Lady Di + Angi

10:58:38,02

1.480,301 m

42

DV0514-21-265

M + W Held

10:58:38,52

1.480,133 m

43

DV08469-21-429

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

10:58:38,53

1.480,130 m

44

DV08147-21-385

Dr.Michael Buxton

10:58:38,93

1.479,996 m

45

DV04858-21-4091

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

10:58:38,94

1.479,992 m

46

DV04923-21-2009

Herren Team Walldorf

10:58:39,24

1.479,892 m

47

DV09468-21-96

Hardy Stober

10:58:40,24

1.479,557 m

48

DV04116-21-92

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

10:58:41,02

1.479,296 m

49

NL-21-1112810

Team Kroon Damas

10:58:41,26

1.479,216 m

50

DV01619-21-261

Lady Team Tollisan

10:58:41,76

1.479,049 m

50

DV04117-21-709

Team Gerdt 2021

10:58:41,76

1.479,049 m

52

DV04900-21-1123

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:58:42,42

1.478,828 m

53

DV03111-21-498

Lady Team Lole

10:58:43,18

1.478,574 m

54

ES-21-212915

De Dochters

10:58:43,97

1.478,310 m

55

DV04117-21-711

Team Gerdt 2021

10:58:44,44

1.478,152 m

56

DV02882-21-392

Martin Moser

10:58:44,45

1.478,149 m

57

DV9683-21-846

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:58:45,12

1.477,926 m

58

DV07479-21-3556

Team-Sylt-2000-Fenten

10:58:45,14

1.477,919 m

59

DV03684-21-1011

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:58:45,64

1.477,752 m

60

DV01769-21-532

Fabian Ebel

10:58:46,21

1.477,562 m

60

DV03500-21-845

Lady Team Losi

10:58:46,21

1.477,562 m

62

ES-21-216654

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:58:46,22

1.477,558 m

63

DV04052-21-348

Team Borussia

10:58:46,64

1.477,418 m

64

DV09258-21-680

Team Grambin

10:58:46,90

1.477,331 m

65

DV03684-21-619

Ehepaar Gesting

10:58:47,47

1.477,141 m

66

DV03443-21-1266

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

10:58:47,86

1.477,011 m

67

DV08510-21-382

Team-Sylt-2000-Gröne

10:58:48,39

1.476,834 m

68

DV02413-21-2487

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:58:49,02

1.476,624 m

69

DV01769-21-526

Fabian Ebel

10:58:49,78

1.476,371 m

70

DV06838-21-43

Hotel Adelmann

10:58:50,04

1.476,284 m

71

DV0223-21-1865

Renate Axer

10:58:51,10

1.475,931 m

71

DV0849-21-228

Bernd Haske

10:58:51,10

1.475,931 m

73

DV09618-21-2338

Team Lucky Ladies

10:58:51,11

1.475,928 m

74

DV0755-21-6

Rauss Christian

10:58:51,78

1.475,704 m

75

DV04132-21-28

Renate und Rainer Hagemann

10:58:51,79

1.475,701 m

76

DV03395-21-593

Team Nussloch

10:58:52,87

1.475,342 m

77

DV04543-21-259

Christoph Austen

10:58:53,63

1.475,089 m

78

CH-21-12351

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:58:54,00

1.474,966 m

79

DV04966-21-318

Gernot Häfele

10:58:54,31

1.474,863 m

80

DV0415-21-1352

Jens Aedtner

10:58:54,58

1.474,773 m

80

DV02065-21-386

Team Heid

10:58:54,58

1.474,773 m

82

DV07427-21-861

Team Obererle

10:58:55,39

1.474,503 m

82

DV04966-21-320

Gernot Häfele

10:58:55,39

1.474,503 m

84

DV02065-21-294

Team Heid

10:58:56,11

1.474,264 m

85

DV04052-21-351

Team Borussia

10:58:56,12

1.474,261 m

86

DV03443-21-1255

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

10:58:57,03

1.473,958 m

87

DV01549-21-1060

Team Obererle

10:58:57,29

1.473,872 m

88

NL-21-7051604

Gross und Klein

10:58:57,31

1.473,866 m

88

DV01553-21-226

Lady Team Losi

10:58:57,31

1.473,866 m

90

DV05600-21-1208

Team Funke

10:58:57,57

1.473,779 m

90

DV03684-21-1030

Team Werne

10:58:57,57

1.473,779 m

92

IT-21-115222

Ervin Laro

10:58:57,58

1.473,776 m

93

IT-21-115237

Ervin Laro

10:58:58,71

1.473,401 m

94

DV1811-21-1909

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:58:59,12

1.473,264 m

95

ES-21-216035

Juan Cabot

10:58:59,42

1.473,165 m

96

DV0643-21-209

Team Obererle

10:58:59,65

1.473,089 m

97

ES-21-215528

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:59:00,05

1.472,956 m

98

DV08109-21-539

Team VSD

10:59:00,30

1.472,873 m

99

DV02884-21-297

ZG Zager- Sander

10:59:00,55

1.472,790 m

100

NL-21-7051606

Gross und Klein

10:59:00,87

1.472,684 m

101

NL-21-1046088

Dames Fussballer

10:59:01,17

1.472,584 m

102

DV03111-21-643

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:59:01,68

1.472,415 m

103

NL-21-1380018

Team Brunssum

10:59:01,92

1.472,336 m

104

IT-21-115163

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

10:59:01,93

1.472,333 m

105

DV09618-21-2282

Team Eichsfeld

10:59:02,30

1.472,210 m

106

DV04900-21-1110

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:59:02,56

1.472,124 m

107

DV0643-21-177

Team Obererle

10:59:02,85

1.472,028 m

108

NL-21-10877768

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:59:03,18

1.471,918 m

109

CH-21-12359

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:59:03,20

1.471,912 m

110

DV03684-21-622

Ehepaar Gesting

10:59:03,53

1.471,802 m

111

DV03684-21-1009

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:59:04,38

1.471,521 m

112

DV03111-21-884

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:59:04,76

1.471,395 m

113

DV09618-21-2457

Celina Roediger

10:59:04,77

1.471,392 m

114

DV02413-21-2482

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:59:05,06

1.471,296 m

115

NL-21-1112652

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:59:06,02

1.470,978 m

115

DV08600-21-124

Team Obererle

10:59:06,02

1.470,978 m

117

CH-21-17975

Team Jud Family

10:59:06,32

1.470,879 m

118

DV02882-21-610

Martin Moser

10:59:06,34

1.470,872 m

119

DV02903-21-40

SG Beeri-Sommer

10:59:07,22

1.470,581 m

120

DV01769-21-236

Team Andreas Drapa

10:59:07,48

1.470,495 m

120

DV09618-21-2386

Team Eichsfeld

10:59:07,48

1.470,495 m

122

ES-21-212936

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

10:59:08,82

1.470,052 m

123

DV03684-21-621

Ehepaar Gesting

10:59:09,78

1.469,735 m

124

DV03684-21-1004

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:59:09,79

1.469,732 m

125

DV02820-21-367

Team HeRo

10:59:10,08

1.469,636 m

126

DV01373-21-806

Team Ecki

10:59:10,09

1.469,633 m

127

DV06838-21-63

Hotel Adelmann

10:59:10,94

1.469,352 m

128

DV09683-21-880

Lilly Marien

10:59:11,23

1.469,256 m

129

DV02651-21-679

Team OMA Edith

10:59:12,09

1.468,973 m

130

DV05536-21-507

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

10:59:12,52

1.468,831 m

131

DV04966-21-305

Lara Häfele

10:59:12,53

1.468,827 m

132

DV03684-21-1024

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:59:12,78

1.468,745 m

133

DV04966-21-308

Gernot Häfele

10:59:13,08

1.468,646 m

134

DV0968-21-726

Team Obererle

10:59:13,42

1.468,534 m

135

DV03443-21-934

Team Werne

10:59:13,43

1.468,531 m

135

DV0514-21-247

M + W Held

10:59:13,43

1.468,531 m

137

DV01607-21-299

Team Taube

10:59:14,02

1.468,336 m

138

DV04966-21-301

Lara Häfele

10:59:14,32

1.468,237 m

139

DV0100-21-2349

Team Tollisan

10:59:14,70

1.468,112 m

140

DV03111-21-866

Team Funke

10:59:15,16

1.467,960 m

141

DV07236-21-502

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

10:59:15,43

1.467,871 m

142

DV09618-21-2494

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

10:59:15,45

1.467,865 m

143

DV04966-21-315

Marco Häfele

10:59:16,69

1.467,456 m

144

DV0755-21-7

Rauss Christian

10:59:16,70

1.467,453 m

145

DV03443-21-922

Team Werne

10:59:16,95

1.467,371 m

146

DV01777-21-370

ZG Helios

10:59:17,98

1.467,031 m

147

DV06599-21-2982

Team Germany-R&M-AR

10:59:18,51

1.466,857 m

148

DV04117-21-708

Team Gerdt 2021

10:59:18,52

1.466,854 m

149

DV01795-21-1084

Rachner Girls

10:59:19,59

1.466,502 m

150

DV04966-21-608

Rainer Muckenfuss

10:59:19,88

1.466,407 m

151

CH-21-20290

Team Barclay

10:59:20,12

1.466,328 m

152

IT-21-115150

Ervin Laro

10:59:21,87

1.465,753 m

153

DV-21-037896

Zorneagle

10:59:21,88

1.465,749 m

153

DV03153-21-1379

Team Grambin

10:59:21,88

1.465,749 m

155

DV01155-21-224

Lady Di + Angi

10:59:22,40

1.465,578 m

155

DV02884-21-200

ZG Zager- Sander

10:59:22,40

1.465,578 m

157

DV04858-21-4087

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

10:59:22,66

1.465,493 m

158

DV04052-21-341

Team Borussia

10:59:23,22

1.465,309 m

159

DV06838-21-40

Hotel Adelmann

10:59:23,49

1.465,221 m

160

DV05536-21-500

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:59:23,50

1.465,217 m

161

DV-21-046145

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:59:24,15

1.465,004 m

162

DV07479-21-3595

Fenten/Tack

10:59:24,16

1.465,001 m

162

DV04923-21-2004

Herren Team Walldorf

10:59:24,16

1.465,001 m

164

DV03214-21-133

Team Hemann / Meyer

10:59:24,17

1.464,997 m

165

DV07479-21-3587

Fenten/Tack

10:59:24,81

1.464,788 m

166

NL-21-1380046

Team Brunssum

10:59:24,82

1.464,784 m

167

DV01155-21-246

Lady Di + Angi

10:59:25,59

1.464,532 m

168

DV08483-21-697

BADU

10:59:26,57

1.464,210 m

169

DV05536-21-501

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:59:27,36

1.463,951 m

170

DV09210-21-1054

Team Eichsfeld

10:59:28,57

1.463,555 m

171

DV06838-21-61

Hotel Adelmann

10:59:28,85

1.463,463 m

172

DV04923-21-2010

Lady Team Walldorf

10:59:29,46

1.463,264 m

173

DV01759-21-1439

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

10:59:29,74

1.463,172 m

174

DV06799-21-95

Renate Axer

10:59:30,64

1.462,877 m

175

DV08826-21-959

Durczak und Sohn

10:59:30,93

1.462,783 m

176

NL-21-1691973

Michael Risse

10:59:31,90

1.462,465 m

177

DV01777-21-390

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:59:32,51

1.462,266 m

178

DV06647-21-572

Team die Ballermanner

10:59:33,20

1.462,040 m

179

DV01769-21-154

Team Andreas Drapa

10:59:33,83

1.461,834 m

180

DV05536-21-491

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:59:34,74

1.461,537 m

181

RO-21-151558

Breazu Mihai

10:59:35,03

1.461,442 m

181

DV08469-21-364

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

10:59:35,03

1.461,442 m

183

DV01619-21-64

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:59:35,43

1.461,312 m

184

DV03153-21-1355

Team Grambin

10:59:35,75

1.461,207 m

185

DV02903-21-42

SG Beeri-Sommer

10:59:36,05

1.461,109 m

186

DV03395-21-608

Team Nussloch

10:59:37,32

1.460,695 m

187

DV05950-21-101

Team Germany -Ulla Vieler

10:59:37,64

1.460,590 m

188

DV04923-21-2013

Lady Team Walldorf

10:59:38,45

1.460,326 m

189

DV03684-21-1034

Team Werne

10:59:38,93

1.460,170 m

190

DV04966-21-286

Marco Häfele

10:59:38,95

1.460,163 m

191

NL-21-1691983

Michael Risse

10:59:39,24

1.460,068 m

192

DV0162-21-242

Emspower - Ladys

10:59:39,25

1.460,065 m

193

DV03890-21-1002

Team Wolkenpost

10:59:39,54

1.459,971 m

194

DV03890-21-1010

Team Wolkenpost

10:59:41,19

1.459,433 m

195

DV04762-21-262

Team Heid

10:59:41,82

1.459,228 m

196

DV04052-21-357

Team Borussia

10:59:42,43

1.459,030 m

197

DV07454-21-206

Team VSD

10:59:42,44

1.459,026 m

197

DV03684-21-1015

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:59:42,44

1.459,026 m

199

DV08611-21-388

Team Dorie

10:59:44,99

1.458,197 m

200

DV06599-21-2997

Team Germany-R&M-AR

10:59:45,23

1.458,119 m

200

DV04117-21-712

Team Obererle

10:59:45,23

1.458,119 m

202

DV-21-057854

Roland Kling

10:59:45,25

1.458,112 m

203

DV0849-21-221

Bernd Haske

10:59:45,76

1.457,946 m

204

DV08611-21-528

Team Dorie

10:59:46,02

1.457,862 m

205

DV0755-21-9

Rauss Christian

10:59:46,03

1.457,859 m

206

CH-21-20293

Team Barclay

10:59:47,09

1.457,514 m

207

DV-21-046142

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:59:47,59

1.457,352 m

208

DV09468-21-95

Hardy Stober

10:59:48,66

1.457,004 m

209

DV09683-21-831

Lilly Marien

10:59:50,40

1.456,440 m

210

DV06452-21-445

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

10:59:51,19

1.456,184 m

211

DV01795-21-1079

Rachner Girls

10:59:52,80

1.455,662 m

212

DV04116-21-84

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

10:59:53,08

1.455,571 m

213

DV04966-21-294

Marco Häfele

10:59:53,35

1.455,484 m

214

DV01155-21-223

Lady Di + Angi

10:59:56,05

1.454,610 m

215

DV01795-21-1085

Rachner Girls

10:59:56,79

1.454,370 m

216

DV06838-21-39

Hotel Adelmann

10:59:58,17

1.453,924 m

217

ES-21-212920

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

10:59:58,56

1.453,798 m

218

NL-21-1112645

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:59:59,10

1.453,624 m

219

ES-21-212919

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

10:59:59,34

1.453,546 m

220

DV04900-21-1158

M u. O Lorenz

11:00:00,47

1.453,181 m

221

DV04966-21-314

Lara Häfele

11:00:01,28

1.452,919 m

222

DV0415-21-1398

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

11:00:02,76

1.452,442 m

223

DV07236-21-517

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:00:04,76

1.451,797 m

224

DV01619-21-257

Lady Team Tollisan

11:00:05,16

1.451,668 m

225

DV04966-21-297

Marco Häfele

11:00:06,57

1.451,214 m

226

DV08450-21-1434

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:00:07,49

1.450,918 m

227

DV08109-21-535

Team VSD

11:00:09,13

1.450,390 m

228

ES-21-215600

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:00:10,18

1.450,053 m

229

DV01553-21-228

Lady Team Losi

11:00:11,85

1.449,516 m

230

ES-21-215547

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

11:00:12,61

1.449,271 m

231

DV04900-21-1171

M u. O Lorenz

11:00:13,20

1.449,082 m

232

DV017969-21-93

Team Andreas Drapa

11:00:13,21

1.449,079 m

233

DV01769-21-212

Team Andreas Drapa

11:00:13,49

1.448,989 m

234

DV05536-21-504

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:00:14,38

1.448,704 m

234

NL-21-1380023

Team Brunssum

11:00:14,38

1.448,704 m

234

DV05950-21-79

Team Germany -Ulla Vieler

11:00:14,38

1.448,704 m

237

DV01777-21-388

Team Germany-ZG Helios

11:00:15,38

1.448,383 m

238

DV03111-21-591

Lady Team Lole

11:00:17,01

1.447,860 m

238

DV-21-057856

Roland Kling

11:00:17,01

1.447,860 m

240

NL-21-1112812

Team Kroon Damas

11:00:17,02

1.447,857 m

241

DV0162-21-250

Emspower - Ladys

11:00:19,26

1.447,139 m

242

NL-21-1087774

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:00:20,19

1.446,841 m

243

CH-21-17967

Team Jud Family

11:00:20,60

1.446,710 m

244

DV08611-21-511

Team Dorie

11:00:20,91

1.446,611 m

244

DV03111-21-556

Lady Team Lole

11:00:20,91

1.446,611 m

246

DV0849-21-232

Bernd Haske

11:00:24,89

1.445,339 m

247

DV09683-21-823

Lilly Marien

11:00:26,01

1.444,981 m

248

ES-21-212916

Dames Fussballer

11:00:26,02

1.444,978 m

249

DV0849-21-227

Bernd Haske

11:00:27,55

1.444,489 m

250

DV08109-21-534

Team VSD

11:00:28,40

1.444,218 m

251

DV04117-21-706

Team Obererle

11:00:29,01

1.444,024 m

252

DV06452-21-62

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

11:00:30,44

1.443,568 m

253

DV-21-037882

Zorneagle

11:00:30,99

1.443,393 m

254

DV03111-21-397

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:00:31,88

1.443,109 m

255

DV04320-21-237

Team Stöber

11:00:32,39

1.442,947 m

256

DV03684-21-1013

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:00:32,69

1.442,851 m

257

DV0218-21-1039

Team Regina + Kathi

11:00:33,61

1.442,558 m

258

DV0223-21-1858

Renate Axer

11:00:36,70

1.441,576 m

259

DV05536-21-512

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

11:00:36,96

1.441,493 m

260

DV04858-21-4085

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

11:00:37,77

1.441,236 m

261

DV0415-21-1386

Jens Aedtner

11:00:39,43

1.440,709 m

262

DV02803-21-419

Team Obererle

11:00:41,90

1.439,925 m

263

DV03890-21-1013

Team Wolkenpost

11:00:43,19

1.439,517 m

264

DV0415-21-1385

Jens Aedtner

11:00:47,16

1.438,260 m

265

DV0162-21-243

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

11:00:50,08

1.437,337 m

266

NL-21-1112811

Team Kroon Damas

11:00:50,90

1.437,078 m

267

DV0415-21-1381

Jens Aedtner

11:00:51,76

1.436,806 m

268

DV01777-21-379

ZG Helios

11:00:53,76

1.436,175 m

269

DV02651-21-673

Team OMA Edith

11:00:55,61

1.435,592 m

270

NL-21-1046094

De Dochters

11:01:03,32

1.433,167 m

271

DV04966-21-605

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:01:08,50

1.431,542 m

272

DV02651-21-927

Müller Racing Team

11:01:08,80

1.431,448 m

273

DV03684-21-631

Ehepaar Gesting

11:01:10,10

1.431,041 m

274

DV02651-21-680

Team OMA Edith

11:01:14,62

1.429,626 m

275

DV01759-21-1406

Regina Greiner

11:01:16,77

1.428,955 m

276

DV04052-21-358

Team Borussia

11:01:17,31

1.428,786 m

277

NL-21-1046089

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

11:01:17,63

1.428,686 m

278

DV03153-21-1206

Team Grambin

11:01:25,94

1.426,097 m

279

DV03395-21-589

Herren Team Walldorf

11:01:26,36

1.425,967 m

280

DV0415-21-1394

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

11:01:32,01

1.424,213 m

281

DV03684-21-650

Ehepaar Gesting

11:01:35,47

1.423,140 m

282

DV02803-21-411

Team Obererle

11:01:39,39

1.421,927 m

283

DV09258-21-685

Team Grambin

11:01:40,04

1.421,726 m

284

DV04543-21-595

Team die Ballermanner

11:01:45,47

1.420,050 m

285

DV09618-21-2505

Team Eichsfeld

11:01:46,38

1.419,770 m

286

DV04900-21-1161

M u. O Lorenz

11:01:54,07

1.417,403 m

287

DV03890-21-1014

Team Wolkenpost

11:01:54,49

1.417,274 m

288

ES-21-212999

Team Scotland

11:02:03,64

1.414,470 m

289

DV04900-21-1139

M u. O Lorenz

11:02:50,94

1.400,146 m

290

DV02413-21-2481

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:02:54,38

1.399,116 m

291

DV03214-21-134

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:02:54,93

1.398,951 m

292

DV05950-21-92

Team Germany-Toni Deigner

11:02:55,60

1.398,751 m

293

DV03111-21-748

Team 3111 Eilbote

11:02:56,40

1.398,511 m

294

DV03111-21-574

Lady Team Lole

11:02:57,33

1.398,233 m

295

DV03214-21-139

Team Hemann / Meyer

11:02:58,72

1.397,818 m

296

DV01373-21-811

Team Ecki

11:02:59,27

1.397,654 m

297

CH-21-17960

Team Jud Family

11:02:59,59

1.397,558 m

298

ES-21-212914

Nec

11:03:02,99

1.396,543 m

299

DV09343-21-867

Allgäuwings

11:03:03,30

1.396,451 m

300

DV02651-21-671

Team HeRo

11:03:03,98

1.396,248 m

301

DV09618-21-2255

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

11:03:04,53

1.396,084 m

302

DV04966-21-299

Gernot Häfele

11:03:04,54

1.396,081 m

303

DV07236-21-529

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:03:04,97

1.395,953 m

304

DV0162-21-245

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

11:03:05,94

1.395,664 m

305

DV01619-21-401

Team Tollisan

11:03:06,76

1.395,420 m

306

RO-21-171012

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

11:03:07,82

1.395,104 m

307

RO-21-101092

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

11:03:07,83

1.395,101 m

308

NL-21-1556892

Gross und Klein

11:03:08,55

1.394,887 m

309

DV04116-21-91

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

11:03:09,09

1.394,726 m

310

DV01769-21-527

Fabian Ebel

11:03:09,54

1.394,592 m

311

DV08450-21-1402

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:03:10,05

1.394,441 m

312

DV03443-21-923

Team Werne

11:03:11,94

1.393,879 m

313

DV-21-057852

Roland Kling

11:03:13,59

1.393,389 m

314

NL-21-1691993

Michael Risse

11:03:14,78

1.393,036 m

315

DV0100-21-2354

Team Obererle