Ergebnisse vom 2. Preisflug

Ort: Land & Meer                        Tauben: 666                      
Datum: 26.09.2018 Entfernung: 109 Km   
Zeit: 08:40 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

09:57:08,90

1.412,862 m

2

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

09:57:10,12

1.412,490 m

3

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

09:57:11,10

1.412,191 m

4

DV06411-18-588

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

09:57:11,83

1.411,968 m

5

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

09:57:15,28

1.410,917 m

6

DV09683-18-843

Lilly Marien

09:57:18,68

1.409,883 m

7

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

09:57:19,64

1.409,592 m

8

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

09:57:19,87

1.409,522 m

9

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

09:57:22,78

1.408,638 m

10

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

09:57:24,97

1.407,974 m

11

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

09:57:25,94

1.407,680 m

12

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

09:57:34,10

1.405,212 m

13

DV08469-18-57

Zeppelin Bodensee

09:57:46,10

1.401,598 m

14

DV06588-18-71

Team Rakete 2018

09:58:36,31

1.386,677 m

15

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

09:58:42,30

1.384,918 m

16

DV03917-18-650

Team Biermann

09:58:47,36

1.383,435 m

17

DV08717-18-303

Zimmermann Ladys

09:58:49,05

1.382,941 m

18

DV01829-18-373

Team Lutherstadt

09:58:49,53

1.382,801 m

19

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

09:58:50,51

1.382,514 m

20

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

09:58:51,24

1.382,301 m

21

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

09:58:52,97

1.381,796 m

22

DV3268-18-1115

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

09:58:53,22

1.381,723 m

23

DV07196-18-1662

Dr Angela Targatz

09:58:53,47

1.381,650 m

24

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

09:58:54,22

1.381,431 m

25

DV0297-18-799

Bianca Kocks

09:59:00,30

1.379,659 m

26

DV05848-18-812

Team LuMaBs

09:59:11,86

1.376,303 m

27

DV04161-18-106

Team Hellmich

09:59:12,35

1.376,161 m

28

DV09683-18-868

Lilly Marien

09:59:24,88

1.372,542 m

29

DV0265-18-310

Soester Ladys(Emma)

09:59:32,33

1.370,399 m

29

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

09:59:32,33

1.370,399 m

31

CH-18-10295

M.Portmann

09:59:51,71

1.364,857 m

32

DV03153-18-513

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

09:59:52,91

1.364,515 m

33

DV02183-18-886

Team Stöber

09:59:56,26

1.363,562 m

34

DV06900-18-1164

Team Elbe Saar

10:00:12,63

1.358,924 m

35

DV0297-18-804

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

10:00:37,58

1.351,915 m

36

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

10:00:45,02

1.349,839 m

37

DV01619-18-214

Lady Team Tollisan

10:00:52,46

1.347,769 m

38

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

10:00:55,10

1.347,037 m

39

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

10:00:56,54

1.346,637 m

40

DV09021-18-122

Rolf Huchthausen

10:00:57,52

1.346,366 m

41

CH-18-17655

Team Swiss Lady

10:00:58,01

1.346,230 m

42

NL-2018-1650936

T.Haasje

10:00:58,27

1.346,158 m

43

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

10:00:58,77

1.346,019 m

44

DV04966-18-913

Team Lole

10:01:00,23

1.345,615 m

45

DV04052-18-466

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:01:00,48

1.345,545 m

46

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

10:01:03,39

1.344,741 m

47

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

10:01:04,30

1.344,489 m

48

DV03214-18-472

Hemann/Meyer

10:01:05,04

1.344,284 m

49

DV04966-18-1050

Marco Häfele

10:01:06,03

1.344,011 m

50

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

10:01:06,53

1.343,873 m

51

DV06588-18-327

Team Rakete 2018

10:01:06,78

1.343,804 m

52

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:01:08,77

1.343,255 m

53

DV0697-18-71

Steppenwolf

10:01:09,27

1.343,117 m

54

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

10:01:10,74

1.342,711 m

55

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:01:10,98

1.342,645 m

56

NL-2018-1009899

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

10:01:11,22

1.342,579 m

57

DV04117-18-1587

Team Moers

10:01:13,45

1.341,965 m

58

DV08555-18-2154

Renate Dörmann

10:01:14,98

1.341,543 m

59

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

10:01:17,17

1.340,941 m

60

DV01342-18-811

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:01:17,44

1.340,867 m

61

NL-2018-1009973

TEAM DHP Cultura

10:01:18,19

1.340,661 m

62

DV9032-18-84

Erhard Maack

10:01:18,71

1.340,518 m

63

DV01759-18-849

SG Greiner Irlacher

10:01:20,63

1.339,990 m

64

DV03395-18-769

Team Walldorf

10:01:21,35

1.339,793 m

65

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:01:21,60

1.339,724 m

66

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

10:01:24,31

1.338,981 m

67

DV01373-18-445

Team Ecki

10:01:24,78

1.338,852 m

68

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:01:31,79

1.336,933 m

69

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

10:01:32,02

1.336,871 m

70

DV06799-18-3

Renate Axer

10:01:32,77

1.336,666 m

71

DV0297-18-797

Bianca Kocks

10:01:33,06

1.336,587 m

71

DV06374-18-127

Erhard Nutt

10:01:33,06

1.336,587 m

73

DV0494-18-12

Althans

10:01:33,07

1.336,584 m

74

PL0443-18-28

Duda

10:01:35,43

1.335,939 m

75

DV04465-18-799

Schmidt - Sommer

10:01:35,65

1.335,879 m

76

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:01:36,14

1.335,746 m

77

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

10:01:36,39

1.335,678 m

77

DV03443-18-148

Die Ballermänner

10:01:36,39

1.335,678 m

79

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

10:01:37,10

1.335,484 m

80

CH-18-10298

M.Portmann

10:01:37,39

1.335,405 m

81

DV05523-18-109

Team GS

10:01:37,40

1.335,402 m

82

DV06348-18-315

Team Frankomarino

10:01:39,41

1.334,854 m

83

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

10:01:40,17

1.334,647 m

84

DV05816-18-1208

SG Daut-Zollinger

10:01:40,68

1.334,508 m

85

DV03917-18-641

Team Biermann

10:01:41,23

1.334,358 m

86

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:01:41,81

1.334,201 m

87

NL-2018-1010180

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:01:42,33

1.334,059 m

88

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:01:42,84

1.333,920 m

89

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

10:01:43,10

1.333,850 m

90

DV08469-18-68

Zeppelin Bodensee

10:01:43,11

1.333,847 m

91

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:01:43,37

1.333,776 m

92

DV06254-18-890

Roland Kling

10:01:43,64

1.333,703 m

93

ESP-260215-18

Team EASYFITNESS

10:01:44,24

1.333,539 m

93

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:01:44,24

1.333,539 m

95

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

10:01:44,74

1.333,403 m

96

CH-18-610

Team Two

10:01:45,08

1.333,311 m

97

DV03088-18-658

SG Daut-Zollinger

10:01:45,71

1.333,140 m

98

DV4923-18-1459

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

10:01:46,19

1.333,009 m

99

DV07768-18-1239

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:01:46,72

1.332,865 m

100

DV08555-18-2158

Dieter Dörmann

10:01:46,73

1.332,863 m

101

DV08555-18-2153

Renate Dörmann

10:01:47,34

1.332,697 m

102

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

10:01:47,99

1.332,521 m

103

DV09618-18-672

Team Onkel Rosi

10:01:48,41

1.332,406 m

104

DV07277-18-100

Deichgrafen 2018

10:01:48,74

1.332,317 m

105

DV08717-18-310

Sven Zimmermann

10:01:49,79

1.332,032 m

105

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

10:01:49,79

1.332,032 m

107

DV071-18-784

Team Bohn/Meinzer

10:01:50,77

1.331,766 m

108

NL-2018-1010162

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:01:51,04

1.331,693 m

109

DV0849-18-179

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:01:52,11

1.331,403 m

109

BULG-18-52312

Sven Zimmermann

10:01:52,11

1.331,403 m

111

NL-2018-1650434

T.Haasje

10:01:52,62

1.331,265 m

112

DV06799-18-13

Renate Axer

10:01:52,64

1.331,259 m

113

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:01:52,94

1.331,178 m

114

DV07768-18-1240

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:01:53,71

1.330,969 m

115

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

10:01:54,42

1.330,777 m

116

DV07219-18-1468

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

10:01:54,93

1.330,639 m

117

DV08555-18-2156

Dieter Dörmann

10:01:55,73

1.330,422 m

118

DV0748-18-1357

Ludwig Kölbl

10:01:56,56

1.330,198 m

119

DV03436-18-1757

Familie Brosda

10:01:57,20

1.330,025 m

120

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

10:01:57,22

1.330,019 m

121

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

10:01:58,16

1.329,765 m

122

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:01:58,58

1.329,652 m

122

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

10:01:58,58

1.329,652 m

124

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

10:01:58,59

1.329,649 m

125

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

10:01:58,60

1.329,646 m

126

DV0784-18-32

M+R. Wienekamp

10:01:59,11

1.329,508 m

127

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

10:02:00,06

1.329,252 m

128

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

10:02:00,30

1.329,187 m

128

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

10:02:00,30

1.329,187 m

130

DV01342-18-196

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:02:00,31

1.329,184 m

131

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

10:02:00,84

1.329,041 m

132

DV03529-18-982

B-52

10:02:02,24

1.328,663 m

133

DV08143-18-1628

Lother Burchardt

10:02:02,53

1.328,585 m

133

CH-18-17562

Roman Jud

10:02:02,53

1.328,585 m

135

DV04161-18-105

Team Hellmich

10:02:02,80

1.328,512 m

135

DV07396-18-44

Tobias Ibing

10:02:02,80

1.328,512 m

137

DV01980-18-732

Auch namenlos grandios

10:02:03,86

1.328,226 m

138

DV0297-18-801

Bianca Kocks

10:02:04,15

1.328,147 m

139

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

10:02:04,77

1.327,980 m

140

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

10:02:04,78

1.327,977 m

141

DV07373-18-465

Team Preußen derby

10:02:05,17

1.327,872 m

142

DV04966-18-566

Rainer Muckenfus

10:02:05,46

1.327,794 m

143

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

10:02:06,03

1.327,641 m

144

DV03443-18-24

Team Werne

10:02:06,31

1.327,565 m

144

DV03268-18-1064

Erett / Purge

10:02:06,31

1.327,565 m

146

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

10:02:06,32

1.327,562 m

147

DV0697-18-64

Steppenwolf

10:02:07,58

1.327,223 m

148

DV02661-18-1110

Kurt Kinscher

10:02:07,59

1.327,220 m

149

DV03139-18-751

Scharmann

10:02:07,88

1.327,142 m

150

DV06900-18-1169

Team Elbe Saar

10:02:08,18

1.327,061 m

151

DV04523-18-542

Team Gladen

10:02:08,78

1.326,900 m

151

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

10:02:08,78

1.326,900 m

153

DV03443-18-134

Die Ballermänner

10:02:08,80

1.326,895 m

154

DV02117-18-695

SG H. u. D. Koffler

10:02:09,09

1.326,816 m

155

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:02:10,09

1.326,547 m

156

NL-2018-1167305

Nicole de Weerd

10:02:10,65

1.326,397 m

157

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

10:02:10,66

1.326,394 m

158

DV02651-18-374

Team HERO

10:02:10,67

1.326,391 m

159

DV03153-18-376

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:02:10,96

1.326,313 m

159

DV03716-18-505

Erett / Purge

10:02:10,96

1.326,313 m

161

DV02271-18-17

Deichgrafen 2018

10:02:11,38

1.326,200 m

162

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

10:02:11,63

1.326,133 m

163

DV07107-18-1810

Ley-Flyer

10:02:11,64

1.326,130 m

164

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

10:02:11,88

1.326,066 m

165

DV02906-18-831

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:02:11,89

1.326,063 m

166

DV02651-18-390

OMA Edith

10:02:11,90

1.326,060 m

167

DV06838-18-113

Hotel Adelmann

10:02:14,12

1.325,464 m

168

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

10:02:15,02

1.325,222 m

169

DV02651-18-375

Team HERO

10:02:15,30

1.325,147 m

169

DV0762-18-1813

IT Chatterteam

10:02:15,30

1.325,147 m

171

DV03529-18-980

B-52

10:02:16,48

1.324,830 m

172

DV02117-18-672

SG H. u. D. Koffler

10:02:16,73

1.324,763 m

173

NL-2018-1010173

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:02:16,74

1.324,760 m

174

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

10:02:18,18

1.324,374 m

175

DV04775-18-118

Team Solebad

10:02:18,47

1.324,296 m

176

DV0297-18-803

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

10:02:18,75

1.324,221 m

177

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

10:02:19,69

1.323,969 m

178

NL-2018-1173339

C.A.Van Beek

10:02:19,71

1.323,964 m

178

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:02:19,71

1.323,964 m

180

DV06760-18-1609

Helikopter

10:02:21,03

1.323,610 m

181

DV08147-18-3745

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:02:21,64

1.323,447 m

182

NL-2018-1506656

Team Expo Houten

10:02:22,81

1.323,134 m

183

DV01651-18-198

Team Hangebrock

10:02:23,59

1.322,925 m

184

DV02361-18-114

Maria Schlärmann

10:02:23,60

1.322,922 m

185

DV04386-18-1203

Team Uschi

10:02:23,87

1.322,850 m

186

DV08555-18-2152

Renate Dörmann

10:02:24,64

1.322,644 m

187

DV4923-18-1481

Team Walldorf

10:02:25,02

1.322,542 m

188

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

10:02:25,36

1.322,451 m

189

DV04966-18-946

Team Lole

10:02:26,25

1.322,213 m

190

DV02625-18-576

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

10:02:26,50

1.322,146 m

191

DV08147-18-3742

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:02:26,51

1.322,144 m

192

DV0494-18-41

Althans

10:02:27,40

1.321,906 m

193

DV02183-18-901

Team Stöber

10:02:28,29

1.321,668 m

194

PL0443-18-46

Duda

10:02:28,69

1.321,561 m

195

ZA-18-1998

Sven Zimmermann

10:02:28,70

1.321,559 m

196

CH-18-11784

Taube 1

10:02:30,53

1.321,070 m

197

DV06254-18-883

Roland Kling

10:02:30,54

1.321,067 m

197

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

10:02:30,54

1.321,067 m

199

DV03890-18-1331

Peter Stephan

10:02:30,86

1.320,982 m

200

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

10:02:31,17

1.320,899 m

201

DV04103-18-412

Deichgrafen 2018

10:02:31,44

1.320,827 m

202

DV0697-18-55

Steppenwolf

10:02:31,45

1.320,825 m

203

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

10:02:31,90

1.320,705 m

204

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

10:02:32,15

1.320,638 m

205

DV0849-18-255

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:02:32,43

1.320,563 m

206

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

10:02:32,70

1.320,491 m

207

DV0507-18-247

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:02:33,05

1.320,398 m

208

DV03379-18-312

Team Tollisan

10:02:33,41

1.320,302 m

209

DV05523-18-106

Team GS

10:02:33,78

1.320,203 m

210

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

10:02:34,12

1.320,113 m

211

DV06411-18-595

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

10:02:34,74

1.319,948 m

212

DV04450-18-562

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:02:35,34

1.319,788 m

213

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

10:02:35,63

1.319,711 m

214

PL0443-18-27

Duda

10:02:35,87

1.319,647 m

215

DV08555-18-2157

Dieter Dörmann

10:02:35,89

1.319,641 m

216

DV03684-18-668

Bonfire Mädels

10:02:36,32

1.319,527 m

216

DV04598-18-108

Hermann Hetzel

10:02:36,32

1.319,527 m

218

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

10:02:36,58

1.319,458 m

219

DV01342-18-724

Coesfeld 1

10:02:36,59

1.319,455 m

220

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

10:02:36,60

1.319,452 m

221

NL-2018-1772644

Dames DHP Cultura

10:02:37,30

1.319,266 m

222

DV04966-18-978

Gernot Häfele

10:02:37,32

1.319,261 m

223

DV03139-18-750

Scharmann

10:02:38,01

1.319,077 m

224

DV07219-18-1471

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

10:02:38,45

1.318,960 m

225

DV05950-18-3051

Die Glorreichen Sieben

10:02:38,46

1.318,957 m

226

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

10:02:38,47

1.318,955 m

227

DV071-18-722

Team Bohn/Meinzer

10:02:39,20

1.318,761 m

228

NL-2018-1010179

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:02:39,81

1.318,599 m

229

DV04966-18-878

Team Lole

10:02:39,82

1.318,596 m

230

DV09614-18-338

Prignitzstürmer

10:02:40,08

1.318,527 m

231

ESP-245356-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:02:40,09

1.318,524 m

231

DV0100-18-921

Team Tollisan

10:02:40,09

1.318,524 m

233

NL-2018-1637305

Arnhemse Meisjes

10:02:41,28

1.318,208 m

234

NL-2018-1506692

Ron en Theo

10:02:42,44

1.317,899 m

235

DV06048-18-649

Team:Rickert

10:02:42,46

1.317,894 m

236

CH-18-899

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

10:02:43,17

1.317,706 m

237

DV04372-18-522

Team Moers

10:02:43,93

1.317,504 m

238

ESP-234012-18

Juan Cabot

10:02:44,23

1.317,424 m

238

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:02:44,23

1.317,424 m

240

NL-2018-1506652

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

10:02:44,24

1.317,422 m

241

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:02:44,57

1.317,334 m

241

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:02:44,57

1.317,334 m

243

DV08199-18-524

Team Preußen derby

10:02:44,93

1.317,239 m

244

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

10:02:46,49

1.316,825 m

245

DV071-18-720

Team Bohn/Meinzer

10:02:46,82

1.316,737 m

245

DV06760-18-1537

Helikopter

10:02:46,82

1.316,737 m

247

CH-18-17653

Alp Race Team (Gold Auge)

10:02:46,83

1.316,735 m

248

DV09618-18-413

Team Waschlappen

10:02:47,20

1.316,637 m

249

DV02183-18-881

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:02:47,78

1.316,483 m

250

NL-2018-1013517

Erik Zandbergen

10:02:48,62

1.316,260 m

251

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

10:02:48,63

1.316,258 m

252

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

10:02:48,90

1.316,186 m

252

DV0494-18-117

Christof Bartels

10:02:48,90

1.316,186 m

254

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

10:02:48,91

1.316,183 m

255

DV03443-18-82

Team Werne

10:02:49,45

1.316,040 m

256

DV0297-18-812

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:02:49,93

1.315,913 m

257

DV08143-18-1624

Lother Burchardt

10:02:50,41

1.315,786 m

258

NL-2018-1167295

Belgica de Weerd

10:02:50,71

1.315,707 m

259

DV02651-18-377

Team HERO

10:02:50,99

1.315,633 m

260

DV0265-18-312

Soester Ladys(Emma)

10:02:51,85

1.315,405 m

261

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

10:02:51,86

1.315,402 m

261

CH-18-17660

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Mexx)

10:02:51,86

1.315,402 m

263

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

10:02:52,15

1.315,326 m

264

ESP-257838-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

10:02:52,43

1.315,252 m

265

DV06760-18-1504

SG Markus

10:02:52,44

1.315,249 m

266

DV08469-18-23

Zeppelin Bodensee

10:02:52,45

1.315,246 m

267

DV0265-18-265

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

10:02:52,74

1.315,170 m

268

DV01553-18-131

Team Beermann

10:02:54,19

1.314,786 m

269

DV0849-18-251

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:02:54,86

1.314,609 m

270

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

10:02:57,08

1.314,023 m

271

CH-18-17643

Team Swiss Lady

10:02:57,95

1.313,793 m

271

ESP-235000-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

10:02:57,95

1.313,793 m

273

NL-2018-1009971

TEAM DHP Cultura

10:02:58,75

1.313,582 m

274

DV04966-18-856

Gernot Häfele

10:02:59,92

1.313,274 m

275

DV04052-18-469

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:03:01,31

1.312,907 m

276

DV01553-18-134

Team Beermann

10:03:01,72

1.312,799 m

276

NL-2018-1772649

TEAM DHP Cultura

10:03:01,72

1.312,799 m

278

DV0265-18-343

Heidy Mielke

10:03:02,42

1.312,615 m

279

DV07196-18-2004

Dr Angela Targatz

10:03:02,43

1.312,612 m

280

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

10:03:02,71

1.312,538 m

281

NL-2018-1506647

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

10:03:04,04

1.312,188 m

282

NL-2018-1636886

Dames Joke & Lisette

10:03:04,65

1.312,027 m

283

DV03443-18-150

Die Ballermänner

10:03:07,05

1.311,396 m

284

CH-18-1081

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

10:03:07,35

1.311,317 m

285

DV0748-18-1341

Ludwig Kölbl

10:03:07,68

1.311,230 m

286

DV02133-18-134

Team Elbe Saar

10:03:08,73

1.310,954 m

287

DV08156-18-609

IT Chatterteam

10:03:10,35

1.310,529 m

288

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

10:03:12,60

1.309,938 m

289

CH-18-17654

Alp Race Team (Big Foot)

10:03:13,96

1.309,581 m

290

UKR-18-2279494

Team Huber

10:03:16,67

1.308,871 m

291

ESP-243648-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:03:17,33

1.308,698 m

292

DV04966-18-546

Rainer Muckenfus

10:03:20,14

1.307,963 m

293

CH-18-17742

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Armani)

10:03:24,10

1.306,928 m

294

DV01592-18-1100

Ute Fenten

10:03:25,44

1.306,578 m

295

DV04386-18-1204

Team Uschi

10:03:26,80

1.306,223 m

296

DV08611-18-242

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:03:28,27

1.305,840 m

297

DV03341-18-309

Team Elbe Saar

10:03:28,96

1.305,660 m

298

THAI-18-20432

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:03:30,71

1.305,204 m

299

DV02432-18-217

IT Chatterteam

10:03:31,85

1.304,907 m

300

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

10:03:32,56

1.304,722 m

301

NL-2018-1651156

Team Ten Dolle

10:03:32,90

1.304,633 m

302

DV01373-18-424

Team Ecki

10:03:37,18

1.303,521 m

303

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

10:03:40,71

1.302,604 m

304

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

10:03:41,31

1.302,449 m

305

DV06838-18-130

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:03:54,42

1.299,057 m

306

DV06254-18-889

Roland Kling

10:03:57,38

1.298,294 m

307

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

10:03:59,37

1.297,781 m

307

DV08717-18-274

Sven Zimmermann

10:03:59,37

1.297,781 m

309

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

10:04:00,82

1.297,407 m

310

DV04117-18-1588

Team Moers

10:04:01,60

1.297,207 m

311

DV05536-18-252

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:04:02,02

1.297,099 m

312

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

10:04:03,41

1.296,741 m

313

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

10:04:09,07

1.295,288 m

314

DV06048-18-655

Team:Rickert

10:04:12,03

1.294,529 m

315

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

10:04:12,69

1.294,359 m

316

DV01966-18-201

Team Elbe Saar

10:04:17,96

1.293,011 m

317

DV01553-18-130

Team Beermann

10:04:20,34

1.292,403 m

318

DV04966-18-867

Gernot Häfele

10:04:21,17

1.292,191 m

319

DV06409-18-1804

Peter Ossira

10:04:28,70

1.290,271 m

320

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

10:04:30,60

1.289,788 m

321

DV03341-18-310

Team Elbe Saar

10:04:41,94

1.286,910 m

322

DV03443-18-137

Die Ballermänner

10:04:47,12

1.285,599 m

323

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:04:48,68

1.285,205 m

324

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

10:04:52,17

1.284,324 m

325

NL-2018-1506655

Team Expo Houten

10:04:57,00

1.283,107 m

326

DV01829-18-341

Team Lutherstadt

10:04:58,44

1.282,745 m

327

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

10:04:59,51

1.282,476 m

327

DV0494-18-48

Althans

10:04:59,51

1.282,476 m

329

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

10:05:01,17

1.282,058 m

330

DV06348-18-321

Team Frankomarino

10:05:05,16

1.281,056 m

331

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

10:05:08,04

1.280,334 m

332

CH-18-1083

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

10:05:09,96

1.279,853 m

333

DV09394-18-401

Team Preußen derby

10:05:11,71

1.279,415 m

334

DV04966-18-1017

Team Schwarze Teufel

10:05:12,41

1.279,240 m

335

DV07857-18-148

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:05:20,69

1.277,171 m

336

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

10:05:27,79

1.275,403 m

337

DV09618-18-677

Team Onkel Rosi

10:05:35,89

1.273,391 m

338

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

10:05:57,03

1.268,171 m

339

DV07267-18-134

Rauss Christian

10:05:58,39

1.267,837 m

340

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

10:05:59,05

1.267,675 m

341

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

10:06:02,46

1.266,837 m

342

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

10:06:04,23

1.266,403 m

343

CHN-18-0046682

Cao Lin Bastek

10:06:11,86

1.264,535 m

344

DV02271-18-104

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

10:06:12,19

1.264,454 m

345

DV09618-18-444

Team Waschlappen

10:06:13,41

1.264,156 m

346

DV04391-18-1824

Heinz Hilleke

10:06:15,72

1.263,592 m

347

NL-2018-5160540

Gbr. Heezen

10:06:16,81

1.263,326 m

348

DV03379-18-311

Team Tollisan

10:06:19,47

1.262,677 m

349

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

10:06:21,81

1.262,107 m

350

DV03443-18-153

Die Ballermänner

10:06:24,83

1.261,372 m

351

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

10:06:26,12

1.261,058 m

352

DV06588-18-271

Team Rakete 2018

10:06:26,72

1.260,912 m

353

DV02690-18-535

Team Lorenz

10:06:26,73

1.260,909 m

353

NL-2018-1592490

Team Ten Dolle

10:06:26,73

1.260,909 m

355

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:06:28,06

1.260,586 m

356

DV03268-18-1088

Erett / Purge

10:06:29,23

1.260,302 m

357

DV04966-18-952

Team Lole

10:06:33,94

1.259,159 m

358

DV03629-18-454

Team Tauben Heike

10:06:34,27

1.259,079 m

359

DV09773-18-615

Eichsfeld Ladys

10:06:36,46

1.258,549 m

360

DV07200-18-443

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:06:37,33

1.258,338 m

361

DV08147-18-3746

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:06:40,06

1.257,677 m

362

DV02117-18-666

SG H. u. D. Koffler

10:06:41,73

1.257,273 m

363

DV08828-18-61

Paul Rüweling

10:06:44,56

1.256,590 m

364

ESP-245348-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:06:45,39

1.256,390 m

365

DV0494-18-134

Christof Bartels

10:06:58,86

1.253,147 m

366

DV0265-18-296

Heidy Mielke

10:07:05,23

1.251,619 m

367

ESP-260238-18

Team EASYFITNESS

10:07:07,49

1.251,078 m

368

DV02361-18-111

Maria Schlärmann

10:07:23,45

1.247,270 m

369

DV08611-18-241

Coesfeld 1

10:07:32,86

1.245,035 m

370

DV0494-18-131

Christof Bartels

10:07:35,35

1.244,446 m

371

DV01943-18-38

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

10:07:54,24

1.239,988 m

372

DV07196-18-1622

Dr Angela Targatz

10:08:11,54

1.235,935 m

373

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

10:08:47,91

1.227,498 m

374

DV07880-18-557

7 HILLS racing pigeons

10:08:51,84

1.226,593 m

375

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:08:53,53

1.226,204 m

376

DV06411-18-584

Marlies Müller

10:08:54,30

1.226,027 m

377

DV0311-18-122

Team Josef Hölscher

10:08:55,48

1.225,756 m

378

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

10:08:55,95

1.225,648 m

379

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

10:08:56,80

1.225,453 m

380

DV06038-18-360

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:08:59,09

1.224,927 m

381

DV07219-18-1469

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

10:09:04,39

1.223,713 m

382

DV07857-18-164

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:09:07,68

1.222,960 m

383

DV08273-18-69

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

10:09:11,25

1.222,144 m

384

DV0297-18-813

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:09:12,06

1.221,959 m

385

DV02183-18-892

Team Stöber

10:09:12,85

1.221,779 m

386

DV01619-18-765

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:09:14,07

1.221,500 m

387

DV02906-18-830

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:09:15,79

1.221,108 m

388

DV09618-18-443

Eichsfeld

10:09:16,52

1.220,942 m

389

DV02361-18-140

Maria Schlärmann

10:09:16,83

1.220,871 m

390

ESP-234995-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

10:09:20,27

1.220,087 m

391

DV02651-18-394

OMA Edith

10:09:20,92

1.219,939 m

392

DV01342-18-300

SG Schlotmann

10:09:21,98

1.219,698 m

393

DV04386-18-1195

Team Uschi

10:09:22,60

1.219,557 m

394

DV03139-18-746

Scharmann

10:09:31,26

1.217,591 m

395

DV01759-18-935

SG Greiner Irlacher

10:09:31,85

1.217,457 m

396

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

10:09:32,58

1.217,292 m

397

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

10:09:37,40

1.216,201 m

398

DV03139-18-740

Scharmann

10:09:38,25

1.216,008 m

399

DV02580-18-370

Xaver Heinloth

10:09:40,74

1.215,446 m

400

NL-2018-1637301

Arnhemse Meisjes

10:09:41,54

1.215,265 m

401