Ergebnisse vom 1. Trainingsflug

Ort: Binissalem                        Tauben: 743                      
Datum: 03.08.2018 Entfernung: 8 Km   
Zeit: 07:05 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftzeit

m/min

 

1

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

07:16:35,4

690,2208

 

2

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

07:16:37,3 +00:00:02

688,3301

 

3

DV0297-18-801

Bianca Kocks

07:16:38,3 +00:00:03

687,3839

 

4

DV06374-18-144

Erhard Nutt

07:16:38,5 +00:00:03

687,1475

 

5

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

07:16:39,9 +00:00:04

685,7239

 

6

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

07:16:40,6 +00:00:05

685,1074

 

7

DV01619-18-172

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:16:41,1 +00:00:06

684,6283

 

8

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

07:16:41,3 +00:00:06

684,4043

 

9

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

07:16:41,5 +00:00:06

684,1604

 

10

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

07:16:42,5 +00:00:07

683,2256

 

11

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

07:16:42,8 +00:00:07

682,9825

 

12

DV06589-18-428

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:16:43,0 +00:00:08

682,7587

 

12

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:16:43,0 +00:00:08

682,7587

 

14

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

07:16:45,3 +00:00:10

680,5325

 

15

DV04966-18-888

Gernot Häfele

07:16:47,2 +00:00:12

678,6757

 

16

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:16:48,4 +00:00:13

677,5166

 

17

DV04523-18-543

Team Gladen

07:16:48,4 +00:00:13

677,5063

 

18

DV07396-18-44

Tobias Ibing

07:16:49,3 +00:00:14

676,6762

 

19

DV04966-18-979

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:16:49,3 +00:00:14

676,6660

 

20

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

07:16:49,9 +00:00:14

676,0750

 

21

NL-2018-1086015

M.Jacobs

07:16:50,2 +00:00:15

675,8472

 

22

DV06339-18-733

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:16:52,3 +00:00:17

673,7978

 

23

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

07:16:53,6 +00:00:18

672,6461

 

24

DV01980-18-732

Auch namenlos grandios

07:16:54,0 +00:00:19

672,1935

 

25

DV08717-18-306

Zimmermann Ladys

07:16:55,0 +00:00:20

671,2911

 

26

DV03443-18-134

Die Ballermänner

07:16:55,0 +00:00:20

671,2728

 

27

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:16:55,4 +00:00:20

670,8879

 

28

DV07768-18-1240

Team Nordhessen

07:16:56,6 +00:00:21

669,7552

 

29

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

07:16:57,8 +00:00:22

668,6447

 

30

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

07:16:59,3 +00:00:24

667,3066

 

30

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

07:16:59,3 +00:00:24

667,3066

 

32

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

07:16:59,7 +00:00:24

666,9353

 

33

DV02183-18-892

Team Stöber

07:17:00,6 +00:00:25

666,0379

 

34

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

07:17:00,6 +00:00:25

666,0280

 

35

DV01619-18-379

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:17:01,0 +00:00:26

665,6771

 

36

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

07:17:01,0 +00:00:26

665,6591

 

37

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

07:17:01,7 +00:00:26

665,0592

 

37

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

07:17:01,7 +00:00:26

665,0592

 

39

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

07:17:02,6 +00:00:27

664,2495

 

40

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

07:17:02,6 +00:00:27

664,2405

 

41

NL-2018-1506693

Ron en Theo

07:17:03,0 +00:00:28

663,8457

 

42

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

07:17:03,3 +00:00:28

663,6252

 

43

DV07566-18-1072

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:17:03,5

 

+00:00:28

663,3959

44

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

07:17:04,2 +00:00:29

662,7912

45

DV08469-18-683

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:17:04,4 +00:00:29

662,5625

46

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

07:17:04,7 +00:00:29

662,3428

46

DV02651-18-392

OMA Edith

07:17:04,7 +00:00:29

662,3428

48

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

07:17:05,3 +00:00:30

661,7499

49

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

07:17:05,6 +00:00:30

661,5032

50

DV01342-18-724

Coesfeld 1

07:17:05,6 +00:00:30

661,4943

51

DV04966-18-885

Gernot Häfele

07:17:06,7 +00:00:31

660,4658

52

DV03443-18-19

Team Werne

07:17:06,7 +00:00:31

660,4472

53

DV0494-18-30

Görlich B.+C.

07:17:07,0 +00:00:32

660,2024

54

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:17:07,6 +00:00:32

659,6212

55

ESP-260201-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:17:07,7 +00:00:32

659,6035

56

DV03443-18-86

Team Werne

07:17:08,1 +00:00:33

659,2319

56

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

07:17:08,1 +00:00:33

659,2319

58

NL-2018-1506192

Felix Guerain

07:17:08,1 +00:00:33

659,2230

58

DV0265-18-312

Soester Ladys(Emma)

07:17:08,1 +00:00:33

659,2230

60

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

07:17:08,9 +00:00:33

658,4812

60

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

07:17:08,9 +00:00:33

658,4812

60

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

07:17:08,9 +00:00:33

658,4812

63

NL-2018-1506647

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:17:08,9 +00:00:33

658,4636

64

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

07:17:09,2 +00:00:34

658,2193

65

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:17:09,6 +00:00:34

657,8493

66

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

07:17:10,0 +00:00:35

657,4806

67

CH-18-17757

Alp Race Team (Coyote)

07:17:10,0 +00:00:35

657,4709

68

DV06760-18-1537

Helikopter

07:17:10,5 +00:00:35

657,0842

69

DV04465-18-799

Schmidt - Sommer

07:17:10,7 +00:00:35

656,8682

70

DV08469-18-51

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:17:10,7 +00:00:35

656,8594

70

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

07:17:10,7 +00:00:35

656,8594

70

DV02125-18-147

Deichgrafen 2018

07:17:10,7 +00:00:35

656,8594

70

DV04966-18-1050

Marco Häfele

07:17:10,7 +00:00:35

656,8594

74

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

07:17:11,9 +00:00:36

655,7911

75

DV07857-18-164

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:17:11,9 +00:00:36

655,7736

76

DV08555-18-2154

Renate Dörmann

07:17:12,2 +00:00:37

655,4963

77

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen

07:17:12,2 +00:00:37

655,4868

78

DV06374-18-127

Erhard Nutt

07:17:12,5 +00:00:37

655,2543

79

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

07:17:12,5 +00:00:37

655,2455

80

DV04372-18-522

Team Moers

07:17:12,9 +00:00:37

654,8789

81

DV05848-18-812

Team LuMaBs

07:17:12,9 +00:00:37

654,8605

82

DV08717-18-302

Sven Zimmermann

07:17:13,3 +00:00:38

654,5126

83

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

07:17:13,3 +00:00:38

654,5039

83

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:17:13,3 +00:00:38

654,5039

85

DV01373-18-444

Team Ecki

07:17:13,7 +00:00:38

654,2095

 

85

DV03529-18-980

B-52

07:17:13,7 +00:00:38

654,2095

 

87

DV0297-18-807

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:17:14,0 +00:00:39

653,8796

 

88

DV01829-18-373

Team Lutherstadt

07:17:14,5 +00:00:39

653,5058

 

89

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

07:17:15,1 +00:00:40

652,9276

 

89

DV07066-18-193

Martin Lilloleck

07:17:15,1 +00:00:40

652,9276

 

89

DV07107-18-1773

Ley-Flyer

07:17:15,1 +00:00:40

652,9276

 

92

NL-2018-5160526

Gbr. Heezen

07:17:15,1 +00:00:40

652,9189

 

93

DV02625-18-569

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:17:16,1 +00:00:41

652,0052

 

94

DV02651-18-397

OMA Edith

07:17:16,5 +00:00:41

651,6603

 

95

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

07:17:16,9 +00:00:41

651,3684

 

96

NL-2018-1637276

Arnhemse Meisjes

07:17:17,6 +00:00:42

650,7328

 

96

DV01651-18-198

Team Hangebrock

07:17:17,6 +00:00:42

650,7328

 

96

DV071-18-783

Team Bohn/Meinzer

07:17:17,6 +00:00:42

650,7328

 

99

DV03443-18-148

Die Ballermänner

07:17:18,0 +00:00:43

650,3445

 

100

DV09683-18-868

Lilly Marien

07:17:18,5 +00:00:43

649,9395

 

100

NL-2018-1650593

T.Haasje

07:17:18,5 +00:00:43

649,9395

 

102

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:17:18,8 +00:00:43

649,6492

 

103

DV01549-18-569

Marianne Vollmer

07:17:19,1 +00:00:44

649,4208

 

104

DV0297-18-797

Bianca Kocks

07:17:20,1 +00:00:45

648,4818

 

105

DV02721-18-2

Lorkowski+Nora

07:17:20,4 +00:00:45

648,2808

 

106

DV02580-18-363

Xaver Heinloth

07:17:20,9 +00:00:45

647,7818

 

106

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:17:20,9 +00:00:45

647,7818

 

108

ESP-260363-18

Cala Ratjada Team

07:17:21,7 +00:00:46

647,1353

 

109

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:17:21,7 +00:00:46

647,1183

 

110

DV04103-18-412

Deichgrafen 2018

07:17:22,0 +00:00:47

646,8918

 

111

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

07:17:22,4 +00:00:47

646,4910

 

112

CH-18-17660

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Mexx)

07:17:22,7 +00:00:47

646,2819

 

113

DV04966-18-946

Team Lole

07:17:22,7 +00:00:47

646,2734

 

114

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

07:17:23,1 +00:00:48

645,8641

 

115

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

07:17:23,4 +00:00:48

645,6384

 

115

DV09614-18-365

Prignitzstürmer

07:17:23,4 +00:00:48

645,6384

 

117

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

07:17:23,4 +00:00:48

645,6299

 

118

DV01619-18-104

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:17:23,4 +00:00:48

645,6215

 

119

DV03436-18-1751

Familie Brosda

07:17:23,9 +00:00:48

645,2223

 

120

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:17:24,6 +00:00:49

644,6240

 

121

DV02361-18-104

Maria Schlärmann

07:17:24,6 +00:00:49

644,6155

 

122

DV08717-18-301

Zimmermann Ladys

07:17:25,0 +00:00:50

644,2869

 

123

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

07:17:25,0 +00:00:50

644,2784

 

124

DV02651-18-380

Team HERO

07:17:25,9 +00:00:50

643,4578

 

125

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

07:17:26,4 +00:00:51

643,0175

 

126

DV03917-18-684

Team Biermann

07:17:26,4 +00:00:51

643,0091

 

126

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

07:17:26,4 +00:00:51

643,0091

 

128

DV03395-18-788

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

07:17:27,1 +00:00:52

642,4586

 

129

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:17:27,1 +00:00:52

642,4502

 

130

DV1155-18-233

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:17:27,9 +00:00:52

641,7715

 

131

DV02661-18-1110

Kurt Kinscher

07:17:28,2 +00:00:53

641,4968

 

132

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

07:17:28,4 +00:00:53

641,2993

 

133

ESP-233581-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

07:17:28,4 +00:00:53

641,2910

 

134

CH-18-17750

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Joop)

07:17:28,7 +00:00:53

641,0684

 

135

DV08469-18-57

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:17:29,2 +00:00:54

640,6406

 

136

DV07200-18-443

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1192

 

136

CH-18-610

Team Two

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1192

 

136

DV06589-18-430

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1192

 

136

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1192

 

140

DV03250-18-222

Jörg Stemprock

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1108

 

140

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

07:17:29,8 +00:00:54

640,1108

 

142

NL-2018-1665660

M.Jacobs

07:17:30,2 +00:00:55

639,8209

 

143

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

07:17:30,2 +00:00:55

639,8126

 

144

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

07:17:32,5 +00:00:57

637,8655

 

145

DV0849-18-179

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:17:32,7 +00:00:57

637,6619

 

146

DV09683-18-860

Lilly Marien

07:17:32,7 +00:00:57

637,6536

 

147

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

07:17:32,7 +00:00:57

637,6454

 

148

DV08717-18-310

Sven Zimmermann

07:17:33,0 +00:00:58

637,4420

 

148

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

07:17:33,0 +00:00:58

637,4420

 

150

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:17:33,0 +00:00:58

637,4337

 

151

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

07:17:33,2 +00:00:58

637,2130

 

152

DV0697-18-55

Steppenwolf

07:17:33,5 +00:00:58

636,9933

 

153

DV06588-18-71

Team Rakete 2018

07:17:34,1 +00:00:59

636,4778

 

154

DV02651-18-386

OMA Edith

07:17:34,4 +00:00:59

636,2332

 

155

ESP-260280-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:17:35,0 +00:01:00

635,7616

 

156

CH-18-609

Team Two

07:17:35,9 +00:01:00

635,0043

 

157

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

07:17:36,6 +00:01:01

634,3749

 

157

DV3268-18-1115

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

07:17:36,6 +00:01:01

634,3749

 

159

ESP-234995-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

07:17:37,1 +00:01:02

633,9396

 

160

CH-18-17751

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Chanel)

07:17:37,8 +00:01:02

633,3376

 

161

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:17:38,1 +00:01:03

633,1198

 

162

DV08717-18-308

Sven Zimmermann

07:17:38,4 +00:01:03

632,9111

 

163

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

07:17:38,7 +00:01:03

632,6357

 

164

DV01342-18-298

SG Schlotmann

07:17:38,7 +00:01:03

632,6276

 

165

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

07:17:39,3 +00:01:04

632,1362

 

166

DV03890-18-1347

Peter Stephan

07:17:39,9 +00:01:04

631,6455

 

167

DV06799-18-3

Renate Axer

07:17:40,2 +00:01:05

631,3713

 

168

DV03716-18-507

Erett / Purge

07:17:40,5 +00:01:05

631,0972

 

169

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

07:17:40,5 +00:01:05

631,0892

169

DV08469-18-23

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:17:40,5 +00:01:05

631,0892

171

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:17:40,8 +00:01:05

630,8737

172

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

07:17:41,3 +00:01:06

630,4343

173

CH-18-11784

I Taube

07:17:41,6 +00:01:06

630,2104

174

DV08826-18-138

Team Durczak und Sohn

07:17:41,6 +00:01:06

630,2023

175

DV05816-18-1205

SG Daut-Zollinger

07:17:42,3 +00:01:07

629,6154

175

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

07:17:42,3 +00:01:07

629,6154

177

NL-2018-1506692

Ron en Theo

07:17:42,9 +00:01:07

629,1367

178

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:17:43,4 +00:01:08

628,6998

179

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:17:44,3 +00:01:09

627,9929

180

DV02133-18-132

Team Elbe Saar

07:17:44,8 +00:01:09

627,5743

181

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:17:45,1 +00:01:10

627,3525

181

NL-2018-1167294

Belgica de Weerd

07:17:45,1 +00:01:10

627,3525

181

DV04966--18-1051

Gernot Häfele

07:17:45,1 +00:01:10

627,3525

184

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:17:45,3 +00:01:10

627,1395

185

NL-2018-1506656

Team Expo Houten

07:17:45,3 +00:01:10

627,1315

186

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

07:17:46,1 +00:01:11

626,4761

187

DV02625-18-576

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:17:46,2 +00:01:11

626,4681

188

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

07:17:46,7 +00:01:11

625,9862

189

DV05536-18-252

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:17:46,8 +00:01:11

625,9783

190

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

07:17:47,3 +00:01:12

625,5457

191

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

07:17:48,3 +00:01:13

624,7156

192

DV06038-18-360

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:17:48,3 +00:01:13

624,6989

193

DV06589-18-439

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:17:48,9 +00:01:13

624,2681

194

DV02117-18-672

SG H. u. D. Koffler

07:17:49,3 +00:01:14

623,9116

194

DV03917-18-650

Team Biermann

07:17:49,3 +00:01:14

623,9116

196

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:17:49,3 +00:01:14

623,9036

196

DV04598-18-108

Hermann Hetzel

07:17:49,3 +00:01:14

623,9036

198

DV01619-18-208

Lady Team Tollisan

07:17:49,3 +00:01:14

623,8949

199

DV04966-18-878

Team Lole

07:17:49,9 +00:01:14

623,4091

200

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

07:17:50,2 +00:01:15

623,1901

201

DV0514-18-618

Team Sylt 2000

07:17:50,6 +00:01:15

622,8750

201

DV08717-18-303

Zimmermann Ladys

07:17:50,6 +00:01:15

622,8750

203

DV01592-18-1098

Team Sylt Fenten

07:17:50,6 +00:01:15

622,8592

204

DV01553-18-134

Team Beermann

07:17:51,0 +00:01:16

622,5523

205

DV03436-18-1770

Familie Brosda

07:17:51,0 +00:01:16

622,5436

206

DV070-18-531

Team Onkel Rosi

07:17:51,4 +00:01:16

622,2048

207

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

07:17:52,2 +00:01:17

621,5926

208

DV09736-18-3

Team Tollisan

07:17:52,7 +00:01:17

621,1425

209

DV03443-18-82

Team Werne

07:17:53,5 +00:01:18

620,4995

210

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

07:17:53,5 +00:01:18

620,4917

211

DV04966-18-566

Rainer Muckenfus

07:17:53,5 +00:01:18

620,4838

 

212

DV02651-18-372

Team HERO

07:17:53,9 +00:01:18

620,1949

 

213

ESP-233596-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

07:17:53,9 +00:01:18

620,1793

 

214

DV04465-18-790

Schmidt - Sommer

07:17:54,8 +00:01:19

619,4828

 

215

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

07:17:54,8 +00:01:19

619,4750

 

216

DV03268-18-1088

Erett / Purge

07:17:54,8 +00:01:19

619,4665

 

217

DV05536-18-269

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:17:55,2 +00:01:20

619,1551

 

218

NL-2018-1009973

TEAM DHP Cultura

07:17:55,5 +00:01:20

618,9158

 

219

DV03443-18-150

Die Ballermänner

07:17:55,8 +00:01:20

618,6680

 

220

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

07:17:56,2 +00:01:21

618,3497

 

221

ESP-257869-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

07:17:56,5 +00:01:21

618,1110

 

222

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

07:17:56,5 +00:01:21

618,1024

 

223

DV08469-18-53

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:17:56,8 +00:01:21

617,8880

 

224

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

07:17:56,8 +00:01:21

617,8716

 

225

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:17:57,5 +00:01:22

617,3075

 

226

DV0849-18-255

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:17:57,9 +00:01:22

616,9743

 

227

DV0748-18-1341

Ludwig Kölbl

07:17:58,3 +00:01:23

616,6577

 

228

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

07:17:58,7 +00:01:23

616,4041

 

229

DV04775-18-117

Team Dollenchen

07:17:59,5 +00:01:24

615,7323

 

230

DV02625-18-585

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:17:59,5 +00:01:24

615,7161

 

230

DV0297-18-799

Bianca Kocks

07:17:59,5 +00:01:24

615,7161

 

232

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:18:01,7 +00:01:26

614,0385

 

233

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

07:18:01,7 +00:01:26

614,0308

 

234

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:18:02,0 +00:01:27

613,8031

 

235

NL-2018-1013522

Erik Zandbergen

07:18:03,0 +00:01:28

612,9802

 

236

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

07:18:03,8 +00:01:28

612,3539

 

237

DV03341-18-307

Team Elbe Saar

07:18:04,5 +00:01:29

611,7922

 

238

DV09614-18-338

Prignitzstürmer

07:18:05,1 +00:01:30

611,3714

 

239

DV0849-18-174

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:18:05,1 +00:01:30

611,3638

 

240

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

07:18:06,2 +00:01:31

610,4929

 

241

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:18:06,5 +00:01:31

610,2601

 

242

DV03890-18-1345

Peter Stephan

07:18:06,5 +00:01:31

610,2526

 

243

DV06409-18-1802

Peter Ossira

07:18:07,5 +00:01:32

609,4853

 

244

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

07:18:07,5 +00:01:32

609,4777

 

245

DV09640-18-152

Team Spreewald

07:18:07,5 +00:01:32

609,4694

 

246

DV05816-18-1208

SG Daut-Zollinger

07:18:07,8 +00:01:32

609,2450

 

247

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

07:18:08,2 +00:01:33

608,9363

 

248

DV04775-18-103

Team Dollenchen

07:18:09,0 +00:01:34

608,3342

 

249

DV02690-18-536

Team Lorenz

07:18:09,3 +00:01:34

608,1182

 

250

DV01592-18-1111

Ute Fenten

07:18:09,9 +00:01:34

607,6490

 

251

DV03341-18-310

Team Elbe Saar

07:18:09,9 +00:01:34

607,6407

 

252

CHN-18-0046683

Cao Lin Bastek

07:18:10,9 +00:01:35

606,8575

 

253

NL-2018-1009971

TEAM DHP Cultura

07:18:12,2 +00:01:37

605,8925

 

254

DV03139-18-740

Scharmann

07:18:12,5 +00:01:37

605,6708

 

254

DV01619-18-462

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:18:12,5 +00:01:37

605,6708

 

256

DV04775-18-102

Team Dollenchen

07:18:12,8 +00:01:37

605,4335

 

257

NL-2018-1650922

T.Haasje

07:18:13,2 +00:01:38

605,1361

 

258

NL-2018-1506650

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:18:13,5 +00:01:38

604,9000

 

259

NL-2018-1010180

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:18:14,5 +00:01:39

604,1157

 

260

DV0620-18-773

Team Tollisan

07:18:14,5 +00:01:39

604,1001

 

261

DV09683-18-895

Lilly Marien

07:18:14,8 +00:01:39

603,8796

 

262

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

07:18:14,8 +00:01:39

603,8723

 

263

DV07107-18-1811

Ley-Flyer

07:18:15,1 +00:01:40

603,6594

 

264

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

07:18:15,9 +00:01:40

603,0380

 

264

DV05523-18-102

Team GS

07:18:15,9 +00:01:40

603,0380

 

266

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

07:18:16,3 +00:01:41

602,7725

 

266

DV06799-18-15

Renate Axer

07:18:16,3 +00:01:41

602,7725

 

268

DV01966-18-201

Team Elbe Saar

07:18:17,9 +00:01:42

601,5185

 

269

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

07:18:18,5 +00:01:43

601,1124

 

270

DV01592-18-1100

Ute Fenten

07:18:18,5 +00:01:43

601,1043

 

271

DV0494-18-12

Althans

07:18:18,5 +00:01:43

601,0970

 

272

DV0849-18-251

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:18:19,7 +00:01:44