Ergebnisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Meer & Land                     Tauben: 421                          
Datum: 17.09.2021 Entfernung: 90 Km   
Zeit: 09:15 Uhr    

Rang

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV04543-21-259

Christoph Austen

10:11:19,55

1.597,846 m

2

DV03684-21-1011

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:11:20,98

1.597,169 m

3

IT-21-115237

Ervin Laro

10:11:21,22

1.597,056 m

4

IT-21-115269

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

10:11:21,71

1.596,825 m

5

DV0755-21-6

Rauss Christian

10:11:21,94

1.596,716 m

6

ES-21-215528

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:11:22,91

1.596,258 m

7

DV04117-21-706

Team Obererle

10:11:25,07

1.595,240 m

8

DV05600-21-1208

Team Funke

10:11:25,55

1.595,014 m

9

DV09618-21-2386

Team Eichsfeld

10:11:26,79

1.594,430 m

10

DV03111-21-748

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:11:27,02

1.594,322 m

11

CH-21-12359

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:11:27,03

1.594,317 m

12

DV02820-21-367

Team HeRo

10:11:27,65

1.594,025 m

13

DV04900-21-1110

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:11:28,61

1.593,573 m

14

CH-21-12351

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:11:28,84

1.593,465 m

15

DV09343-21-867

Allgäuwings

10:11:29,80

1.593,014 m

16

DV09258-21-680

Team Grambin

10:11:29,81

1.593,009 m

17

DV01549-21-1060

Team Obererle

10:11:30,43

1.592,718 m

18

DV0223-21-1865

Renate Axer

10:11:30,67

1.592,605 m

19

DV01769-21-526

Fabian Ebel

10:11:31,64

1.592,150 m

20

ES-21-212919

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

10:11:31,88

1.592,037 m

21

DV06838-21-63

Hotel Adelmann

10:11:32,61

1.591,694 m

21

DV03443-21-934

Team Werne

10:11:32,61

1.591,694 m

23

DV08147-21-476

Dr.Michael Buxton

10:11:34,19

1.590,953 m

24

NL-21-1691983

Michael Risse

10:11:34,20

1.590,949 m

25

DV0643-21-177

Team Obererle

10:11:34,58

1.590,771 m

26

DV03214-21-133

Team Hemann / Meyer

10:11:34,59

1.590,766 m

27

DV04900-21-1171

M u. O Lorenz

10:11:34,98

1.590,583 m

28

DV07236-21-519

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

10:11:35,46

1.590,358 m

29

NL-21-1046094

De Dochters

10:11:35,71

1.590,241 m

30

NL-21-1112652

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:11:36,17

1.590,026 m

31

DV09773-21-159

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

10:11:37,39

1.589,455 m

32

DV04858-21-4085

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

10:11:39,07

1.588,669 m

33

NL-21-1112810

Team Kroon Damas

10:11:39,30

1.588,562 m

34

DV017969-21-93

Team Andreas Drapa

10:11:39,55

1.588,445 m

35

DV03684-21-1009

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:11:41,72

1.587,432 m

36

DV04117-21-709

Team Gerdt 2021

10:11:41,98

1.587,310 m

37

DV04052-21-341

Team Borussia

10:11:43,88

1.586,424 m

38

DV02065-21-294

Team Heid

10:11:44,62

1.586,080 m

39

CH-21-20290

Team Barclay

10:11:45,82

1.585,521 m

40

DV08147-21-486

Dr.Michael Buxton

10:11:46,06

1.585,409 m

41

DV02884-21-297

ZG Zager- Sander

10:11:46,32

1.585,288 m

42

NL-21-1046095

De Dochters

10:11:46,79

1.585,069 m

43

DV02884-21-200

ZG Zager- Sander

10:11:47,03

1.584,958 m

43

DV01795-21-1084

Rachner Girls

10:11:47,03

1.584,958 m

45

DV08147-21-385

Dr.Michael Buxton

10:11:47,68

1.584,655 m

46

DV04966-21-315

Marco Häfele

10:11:48,16

1.584,432 m

47

DV02651-21-679

Team OMA Edith

10:11:48,67

1.584,195 m

48

NL-21-10877768

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:11:48,92

1.584,079 m

49

DV03684-21-1030

Team Werne

10:11:49,33

1.583,888 m

50

DV01553-21-228

Lady Team Losi

10:11:49,57

1.583,777 m

51

DV03684-21-1024

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:11:50,07

1.583,545 m

52

DV03684-21-1034

Team Werne

10:11:51,03

1.583,099 m

53

DV01777-21-370

ZG Helios

10:11:51,49

1.582,885 m

54

DV04117-21-712

Team Obererle

10:11:51,99

1.582,653 m

55

DV04117-21-708

Team Gerdt 2021

10:11:52,49

1.582,422 m

56

DV08109-21-534

Team VSD

10:11:53,23

1.582,078 m

57

DV02903-21-42

SG Beeri-Sommer

10:11:53,25

1.582,069 m

58

DV05536-21-511

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:11:53,90

1.581,768 m

59

DV05536-21-504

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:11:54,38

1.581,546 m

60

DV08109-21-535

Team VSD

10:11:55,35

1.581,097 m

61

DV01619-21-64

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:11:58,29

1.579,737 m

62

DV09618-21-2457

Celina Roediger

10:11:58,52

1.579,631 m

63

DV03684-21-621

Ehepaar Gesting

10:12:00,44

1.578,744 m

64

DV06838-21-39

Hotel Adelmann

10:12:00,69

1.578,628 m

65

DV01759-21-1439

Team Germany-Marien & Irlacher

10:12:01,18

1.578,402 m

66

DV04966-21-305

Lara Häfele

10:12:02,38

1.577,849 m

67

DV05536-21-500

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:12:02,89

1.577,614 m

68

DV01777-21-379

ZG Helios

10:12:03,85

1.577,172 m

68

DV08611-21-511

Team Dorie

10:12:03,85

1.577,172 m

70

DV02651-21-927

Müller Racing Team

10:12:05,25

1.576,527 m

71

NL-21-1046089

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

10:12:07,18

1.575,639 m

72

DV07236-21-502

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

10:12:07,40

1.575,538 m

73

DV0643-21-209

Team Obererle

10:12:09,57

1.574,541 m

74

ES-21-212999

Team Scotland

10:12:10,29

1.574,210 m

75

DV0415-21-1381

Jens Aedtner

10:12:10,30

1.574,206 m

76

DV04966-21-294

Marco Häfele

10:12:11,02

1.573,876 m

77

DV01777-21-390

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:12:11,25

1.573,770 m

78

DV03890-21-1013

Team Wolkenpost

10:12:11,51

1.573,651 m

79

DV03214-21-139

Team Hemann / Meyer

10:12:12,99

1.572,972 m

80

DV0162-21-243

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

10:12:13,22

1.572,867 m

81

DV03684-21-1015

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:12:13,71

1.572,642 m

82

DV06838-21-40

Hotel Adelmann

10:12:14,46

1.572,299 m

83

DV01777-21-388

Team Germany-ZG Helios

10:12:14,69

1.572,194 m

84

DV08469-21-364

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

10:12:16,92

1.571,174 m

85

DV07479-21-3622

Fenten/Tack

10:12:17,16

1.571,064 m

86

DV04923-21-2010

Lady Team Walldorf

10:12:17,17

1.571,059 m

87

DV02413-21-2487

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:12:17,87

1.570,739 m

88

DV06799-21-95

Renate Axer

10:12:19,31

1.570,082 m

89

DV08483-21-697

BADU

10:12:21,75

1.568,969 m

90

DV04966-21-286

Marco Häfele

10:12:21,99

1.568,859 m

91

ES-21-212920

Maanlander Dames Ploeg

10:12:22,48

1.568,636 m

92

DV04966-21-618

Rainer Muckenfuss

10:12:22,72

1.568,527 m

93

DV-21-046142

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:12:23,92

1.567,980 m

94

DV09683-21-880

Lilly Marien

10:12:24,89

1.567,539 m

95

IT-21-115150

Ervin Laro

10:12:25,37

1.567,320 m

96

DV09618-21-2282

Team Eichsfeld

10:12:26,35

1.566,875 m

96

DV05536-21-501

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:12:26,35

1.566,875 m

98

DV08611-21-388

Team Dorie

10:12:27,99

1.566,129 m

99

DV05848-21-207

Team " LuMaBs"

10:12:28,26

1.566,007 m

100

NL-21-1046088

Dames Fussballer

10:12:28,79

1.565,766 m

101

DV04966-21-320

Gernot Häfele

10:12:30,02

1.565,208 m

102

DV05950-21-79

Team Germany -Ulla Vieler

10:12:30,99

1.564,768 m

103

DV01553-21-226

Lady Team Losi

10:12:31,23

1.564,659 m

104

DV06647-21-572

Team die Ballermanner

10:12:31,46

1.564,555 m

105

DV01373-21-806

Team Ecki

10:12:31,74

1.564,428 m

106

DV06452-21-62

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

10:12:32,50

1.564,083 m

106

DV04052-21-348

Team Borussia

10:12:32,50

1.564,083 m

108

DV04900-21-1158

M u. O Lorenz

10:12:32,51

1.564,079 m

109

DV06309-21-515

Kings over the Sky

10:12:33,89

1.563,454 m

110

DV06599-21-2982

Team Germany-R&M-AR

10:12:34,14

1.563,341 m

111

DV04858-21-4087

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

10:12:34,62

1.563,124 m

111

DV07236-21-529

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

10:12:34,62

1.563,124 m

113

DV09258-21-685

Team Grambin

10:12:35,31

1.562,812 m

114

DV04117-21-707

Team Gerdt 2021

10:12:35,62

1.562,671 m

115

DV1811-21-1909

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:12:35,89

1.562,549 m

116

DV03111-21-498

Lady Team Lole

10:12:35,90

1.562,545 m

117

DV03684-21-645

Ehepaar Gesting

10:12:36,36

1.562,337 m

118

DV07546-21-347

Team Höing/Fasselt

10:12:37,39

1.561,871 m

118

NL-21-1112811

Team Kroon Damas

10:12:37,39

1.561,871 m

120

DV04052-21-351

Team Borussia

10:12:38,37

1.561,429 m

121

DV04923-21-2009

Herren Team Walldorf

10:12:38,38

1.561,424 m

122

DV08469-21-369

Zeppelin HBR , Behxhet

10:12:38,66

1.561,298 m

123

DV0100-21-2349

Team Tollisan

10:12:39,62

1.560,865 m

124

DV0849-21-221

Bernd Haske

10:12:39,63

1.560,860 m

125

DV03684-21-1013

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

10:12:40,88

1.560,296 m

126

DV07454-21-206

Team VSD

10:12:40,89

1.560,292 m

127

DV03890-21-1002

Team Wolkenpost

10:12:41,65

1.559,949 m

128

DV03890-21-1010

Team Wolkenpost

10:12:41,93

1.559,823 m

129

DV04966-21-297

Marco Häfele

10:12:42,23

1.559,688 m

130

DV0162-21-248

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

10:12:43,47

1.559,130 m

131

DV0162-21-250

Emspower - Ladys

10:12:45,97

1.558,005 m

132

DV0755-21-7

Rauss Christian

10:12:46,22

1.557,893 m

133

DV02820-21-362

Team OMA Edith

10:12:47,53

1.557,304 m

134

ES-21-212915

De Dochters

10:12:48,07

1.557,061 m

135

DV04762-21-262

Team Heid

10:12:49,76

1.556,303 m

136

DV0415-21-1385

Jens Aedtner

10:12:50,01

1.556,191 m

137

DV03153-21-1379

Team Grambin

10:12:50,27

1.556,075 m

138

DV01769-21-527

Fabian Ebel

10:12:51,25

1.555,635 m

139

DV9683-21-806

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

10:12:51,98

1.555,308 m

140

DV07427-21-861

Team Obererle

10:12:51,99

1.555,303 m

141

DV04160-21-14

Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:12:52,54

1.555,057 m

142

RO-21-171012

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

10:12:52,81

1.554,936 m

143

DV01769-21-236

Team Andreas Drapa

10:12:53,60

1.554,583 m

144

DV08469-21-429

Zeppelin HBR , Reiner

10:12:53,91

1.554,444 m

145

CH-21-20295

Team Barclay

10:12:54,28

1.554,278 m

146

DV03111-21-866

Team Funke

10:12:56,88

1.553,116 m

147

DV05848-21-208

Team " LuMaBs"

10:12:57,85

1.552,683 m

147

DV01759-21-1406

Regina Greiner

10:12:57,85

1.552,683 m

149

DV03111-21-93

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:12:58,58

1.552,357 m

150

DV01619-21-257

Lady Team Tollisan

10:12:59,33

1.552,022 m

151

DV03395-21-595

Team Nussloch

10:13:01,56

1.551,029 m

152

DV-21-037893

Zorneagle

10:13:02,33

1.550,685 m

153

NL-21-1380016

Team Brunssum

10:13:05,76

1.549,160 m

154

DV0849-21-228

Bernd Haske

10:13:06,02

1.549,044 m

155

DV09468-21-95

Hardy Stober

10:13:06,52

1.548,822 m

156

DV05536-21-512

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:13:07,74

1.548,280 m

157

DV03111-21-397

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:13:08,51

1.547,938 m

158

DV01769-21-212

Team Andreas Drapa

10:13:09,25

1.547,610 m

159

DV0415-21-1386

Jens Aedtner

10:13:09,99

1.547,282 m

160

DV04052-21-357

Team Borussia

10:13:12,25

1.546,281 m

161

DV03890-21-1014

Team Wolkenpost

10:13:12,76

1.546,055 m

162

NL-21-1112812

Team Kroon Damas

10:13:16,17

1.544,547 m

163

DV0100-21-2354

Team Obererle

10:13:17,18

1.544,101 m

164

DV0223-21-1858

Renate Axer

10:13:21,12

1.542,363 m

165

ES-21-212916

Dames Fussballer

10:13:21,64

1.542,134 m

166

DV03684-21-622

Ehepaar Gesting

10:13:25,27

1.540,537 m

167

DV-21-037882

Zorneagle

10:13:26,75

1.539,887 m

168

DV0849-21-219

Bernd Haske

10:13:32,54

1.537,348 m

169

DV04966-21-304

Team Bamboleo Astrid

10:13:46,33

1.531,337 m

170

DV02241-21-124

Team Barclay

10:13:51,64

1.529,034 m

171

DV-21-037896

Zorneagle

10:13:55,04

1.527,563 m

172

DV04116-21-84

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

10:14:01,21

1.524,902 m

173

DV04116-21-91

Team Germany-Haggenmüller H&S

10:14:04,43

1.523,517 m

174

DV04253-21-238

Team Obererle

10:14:11,20

1.520,612 m

175

DV01769-21-154

Team Andreas Drapa

10:14:14,42

1.519,235 m

176

DV03443-21-923

Team Werne

10:18:33,74

1.415,932 m

177

DV03443-21-922

Team Werne

10:25:49,25

1.270,812 m

178

DV03684-21-631

Ehepaar Gesting

10:25:53,86

1.269,435 m

179

DV04858-21-4091

Team Germany-W A.Wald+Silvia T

10:25:57,51

1.268,347 m

180

DV04966-21-314

Lara Häfele

10:26:01,15

1.267,263 m

181

BE-21-5083422

Team Jan Leyen/Darwin

10:26:04,54

1.266,256 m

182

BE-21-5083426

Team Jan Leyen /Jupiter-S

10:26:04,80

1.266,179 m

183

DV01759-21-1410

Regina Greiner

10:26:07,79

1.265,291 m

184

DV01155-21-246

Lady Di + Angi

10:26:10,24

1.264,565 m

185

DV0755-21-9

Rauss Christian

10:26:10,84

1.264,388 m

186

ES-21-215600

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:26:11,58

1.264,169 m

187

DV03268-21-122

Erett

10:26:13,13

1.263,710 m

188

ES-21-212936

Hermanos Julen & Oliver

10:26:14,38

1.263,341 m

189

ES-21-216035

Juan Cabot

10:26:16,82

1.262,620 m

190

DV03111-21-591

Lady Team Lole

10:26:17,58

1.262,396 m

191

BE-21-5083439

Team Jan Leyen/Lisete

10:26:20,27

1.261,602 m

192

DV02820-21-363

Team HeRo

10:26:27,25

1.259,548 m

193

DV01607-21-299

Team Taube

10:26:27,53

1.259,466 m

194

DV09618-21-2505

Team Eichsfeld

10:26:30,46

1.258,606 m

195

ES-21-215547

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:26:34,09

1.257,542 m

196

DV09210-21-1054

Team Eichsfeld

10:26:36,78

1.256,754 m

197

DV04966-21-322

Team Bamboleo Astrid

10:27:31,82

1.240,859 m

198

NL-21-1380046

Team Brunssum

10:34:52,59

1.126,739 m

199

DV03111-21-643

Team 3111 Eilbote

10:35:31,99

1.117,551 m

200

NL-21-1691973

Michael Risse

10:42:47,22

1.025,208 m

201

DV03684-21-650

Ehepaar Gesting

10:43:23,73

1.018,151 m

202

DV06838-21-61

Hotel Adelmann

10:46:38,57

982,073 m

203

DV01155-21-243

Lady Di + Angi

10:47:22,07

974,365 m

204

CH-21-12363

ZG Helios

10:47:26,74

973,544 m

205

DV0514-21-238

M + W Held

10:47:29,20

973,113 m

206

NL-21-1380023

Team Brunssum

10:47:36,71

971,798 m

207

DV06599-21-2993

Team Germany-R&M-AR

10:48:30,99

962,396 m

208

DV08826-21-960

Durczak und Sohn

10:48:33,46

961,973 m

209

DV04320-21-285

Team Stöber

10:48:34,69

961,762 m

210

DV04132-21-28

Renate und Rainer Hagemann

10:48:35,23

961,670 m

211

DV09618-21-2482

Team Lucky Ladies

10:48:36,29

961,488 m

212

DV0162-21-241

Emspower - Ladys

10:48:36,56

961,442 m

213

DV02413-21-2464

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:48:36,89

961,386 m

213

DV05536-21-507

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

10:48:36,89

961,386 m

215

DV01795-21-1080

Rachner Girls

10:48:37,19

961,334 m

215

DV0849-21-227

Bernd Haske

10:48:37,19

961,334 m

217

ES-21-212914

Nec

10:48:37,55

961,273 m

218

NL-21-1556892

Gross und Klein

10:48:38,54

961,103 m

218

DV02413-21-2482

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

10:48:38,54

961,103 m

220

DV-21-057852

Roland Kling

10:48:38,99

961,026 m

221

RO-21-101092

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

10:48:39,73

960,900 m

222

DV09468-21-96

Hardy Stober

10:48:39,74

960,898 m

223

DV03684-21-620

Ehepaar Gesting

10:48:40,63

960,746 m

224

CH-21-17977

Team Jud Family

10:48:42,61

960,407 m

224

DV04900-21-1123

Team Germany-H&A&MM

10:48:42,61

960,407 m

226

DV05536-21-508

Team Germany- Altmiks & Soudy

10:48:43,43

960,268 m

227

DV01795-21-1079

Rachner Girls

10:48:43,45

960,264 m

228

DV09468-21-135

Hardy Stober

10:48:44,58

960,071 m

229

DV04900-21-1131

M u. O Lorenz

10:48:44,59

960,070 m

230

DV06838-21-43

Hotel Adelmann

10:48:44,95

960,008 m

231

DV0162-21-245

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

10:48:45,24

959,958 m

232

RO-21-151558

Breazu Mihai

10:48:45,54

959,907 m

233

DV0968-21-726

Team Obererle

10:48:45,91

959,844 m

234

NL-21-7051606

Gross und Klein

10:48:46,45

959,752 m

235

NL-21-1380018

Team Brunssum

10:48:47,06

959,648 m

236

DV03214-21-134

Team Hemann / Meyer

10:48:48,35

959,428 m

237

DV03395-21-608

Team Nussloch

10:48:48,62

959,382 m

237

DV01155-21-223

Lady Di + Angi

10:48:48,62

959,382 m

239

ES-21-216654

Tandem Salva - Salado - Pujol

10:48:49,50

959,232 m

240

DV03111-21-556

Lady Team Lole

10:48:51,58

958,878 m

241

DV01769-21-502

Fabian Ebel

10:48:52,83

958,665 m

242

DV03684-21-1033

Team Werne

10:48:53,86

958,490 m

243

DV04052-21-358

Team Borussia

10:48:53,87

958,488 m

244

IT-21-115222

Ervin Laro

10:48:54,92

958,310 m

245

DV0968-21-713

Team Obererle

10:48:55,46

958,218 m

246

DV06452-21-445

Team-Sylt-2000-Wenzel

10:48:56,96

957,963 m

247

NL-21-1691993

Michael Risse

10:48:58,70

957,667 m

248

DV09618-21-2255

Team Eichsfeld Ladys

10:49:00,77

957,316 m

249

DV04966-21-611

Rainer Muckenfuss

10:49:01,37

957,214 m

250

DV07479-21-3587

Fenten/Tack

10:49:12,75

955,287 m

251

DV05536-21-514

Altmiks-Lea&Jan&Robin

10:49:20,02

954,060 m

252

DV03500-21-845

Lady Team Losi

10:49:29,46

952,471 m

253

DV01769-21-532

Fabian Ebel

10:50:13,07

945,201 m

254

DV04543-21-595

Team die Ballermanner

10:50:14,31

944,996 m

255

DV01619-21-367

Lady Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:50:19,41

944,153 m

256

DV01769-21-231

Team Andreas Drapa

10:50:22,11

943,707 m

257

NL-21-1087775

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:50:24,57

943,302 m

258

DV02651-21-671

Team HeRo

10:50:36,44

941,350 m

259

DV0162-21-249

Zeppelin HBR , Loose

10:50:42,51

940,355 m

260

RO-21-101091

Team Germany-Bibi Stefanescu

10:50:48,69

939,344 m

261

DV05536-21-491

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:50:53,58

938,546 m

262

DV01795-21-1075

Rachner Girls

10:50:57,71

937,872 m

263

DV-21-045005

Team Preussen Derby

10:51:00,92

937,350 m

264

DV01373-21-811

Team Ecki

10:51:03,15

936,987 m

265

DV03684-21-637

Ehepaar Gesting

10:51:06,09

936,509 m

266

DV04320-21-236

Team Stöber

10:51:10,97

935,717 m

267

DV05950-21-92

Team Germany-Toni Deigner

10:51:13,45

935,315 m

268

IT-21-115235

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

10:51:17,39

934,678 m

269

NL-21-1087774

DHP CULTURA DAMES

10:51:19,61

934,319 m

270

DV-21-045006

Team Preussen Derby

10:53:42,13

911,834 m

271

DV04966-21-308

Gernot Häfele

11:10:54,66

776,457 m

272

DV02651-21-674

Team HeRo

11:10:55,21

776,396 m

273

NL-21-7051604

Gross und Klein

11:10:56,83

776,215 m

274

DV05536-21-503

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

11:10:57,61

776,128 m

275

NL-21-7051603

Gross und Klein

11:10:58,03

776,081 m

276

DV0849-21-232

Bernd Haske

11:10:58,83

775,992 m

277

DV03395-21-589

Herren Team Walldorf

11:11:00,10

775,850 m

278

DV04900-21-1161

M u. O Lorenz

11:11:00,88

775,764 m

279

DV-21-046145

Team Germany-H&A&MM

11:11:01,44

775,701 m

279

DV02651-21-680

Team OMA Edith

11:11:01,44

775,701 m

281

DV02903-21-40

SG Beeri-Sommer

11:11:02,84

775,545 m

282

DV01373-21-815

Team Ecki

11:11:03,15

775,511 m

283

DV02413-21-2481

Team Gebrüder Reinhard

11:11:03,93

775,424 m

284

DV0415-21-1398

Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner

11:11:04,24

775,389 m

285

DV05848-21-191

Team " LuMaBs"

11:11:05,38

775,262 m

286

DV9683-21-846

Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB

11:11:07,59

775,016 m

287

DV0514-21-247

M + W Held

11:11:08,50

774,915 m

288

DV08611-21-528

Team Dorie

11:11:20,21

773,615 m

289

DV09618-21-2338

Team Lucky Ladies

11:11:22,69

773,340 m

290

NL-21-1112645

DHP CULTURA DAMES

11:11:33,83

772,109 m

291

DV04966-21-608

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:11:49,78

770,352 m

292

DV04923-21-2004

Herren Team Walldorf

11:29:13,94

670,479 m

293

DV04900-21-1139

M u. O Lorenz

11:30:19,82

665,039 m

294

DV03684-21-1012

Team Altmiks - Soudy - Schulz

11:30:27,58

664,404 m

295

CH-21-20293

Team Barclay

11:30:33,42

663,927 m

296

DV04966-21-605

Rainer Muckenfuss

11:30:35,92

663,723 m

297

DV07236-21-517

Daniela Koffler Lady Team

11:30:36,47

663,678 m

298

DV04923-21-2005

Herren Team Walldorf

11:30:47,25

662,800 m

299

DV06599-21-2997

Team Germany-R&M-AR

11:30:48,53

662,696 m

300

DV04966-21-301

Lara Häfele

11:30:50,06

662,571 m

301

DV0162-21-242

Emspower - Ladys

11:30:59,99

661,765 m

302

DV03443-21-1286

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

11:31:07,55

661,153 m

303

DV03395-21-593

Team Nussloch

11:31:10,26

660,933 m

304

DV08450-21-1434

Team Höing/Fasselt

11:31:11,78

660,810 m

305

DV03443-21-1255

Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel

11:31:12,10

660,784 m

306

DV02903-21-39

SG Beeri-Sommer

11:31:12,11

660,784 m

307

IT-21-115267

Team Germany-Ervin Laro

11:31:12,41

660,759 m

308

DV03111-21-574