Ergebnisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Land & Meer                        Tauben: 716                      
Datum: 19.09.2018 Entfernung: 90 Km   
Zeit: 09:00 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV0494-18-41

Althans

10:47:54,90

833,989 m

2

DV06374-18-144

Erhard Nutt

10:47:55,38

833,927 m

3

DV08555-18-2154

Renate Dörmann

10:47:56,11

833,833 m

4

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

10:47:56,85

833,738 m

5

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

10:47:57,59

833,643 m

6

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

10:47:58,59

833,514 m

7

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

10:48:00,29

833,296 m

8

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

10:48:00,30

833,294 m

9

CH-18-17655

Team Swiss Lady

10:48:00,68

833,245 m

9

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

10:48:00,68

833,245 m

11

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

10:48:01,07

833,195 m

12

DV01651-18-198

Team Hangebrock

10:48:02,31

833,036 m

13

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

10:48:02,56

833,004 m

14

DV03395-18-788

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

10:48:04,30

832,780 m

15

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

10:48:04,54

832,749 m

16

DV0849-18-174

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:48:05,03

832,686 m

17

NL-2018-5121687

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

10:48:05,77

832,592 m

18

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

10:48:06,52

832,495 m

19

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

10:48:06,75

832,466 m

20

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

10:48:07,75

832,337 m

21

DV0849-18-244

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:48:09,97

832,053 m

22

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

10:48:10,94

831,928 m

23

DV09618-18-413

Team Waschlappen

10:48:12,15

831,773 m

24

DV0748-18-1357

Ludwig Kölbl

10:48:12,64

831,711 m

25

NL-2018-1506692

Ron en Theo

10:48:13,37

831,617 m

26

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

10:48:15,58

831,334 m

27

DV03139-18-746

Scharmann

10:48:15,59

831,333 m

28

DV05523-18-108

Team GS

10:48:16,21

831,253 m

29

DV0494-18-42

Görlich B.+C.

10:48:16,96

831,157 m

30

CH-18-10295

M.Portmann

10:48:16,98

831,155 m

31

DV09683-18-868

Lilly Marien

10:48:17,36

831,106 m

32

DV0265-18-310

Soester Ladys(Emma)

10:48:18,10

831,012 m

33

DV04710-18-1099

Dieter Dörmann

10:48:18,61

830,946 m

34

DV06810-18-122

Norbert Kazda

10:48:18,87

830,913 m

35

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

10:48:19,36

830,851 m

36

DV07219-18-1469

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

10:48:20,10

830,756 m

37

DV08469-18-53

Zeppelin Bodensee

10:48:20,59

830,693 m

38

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

10:48:21,11

830,627 m

39

DV0297-18-812

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:48:23,55

830,315 m

40

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:48:24,73

830,165 m

41

PL0443-18-46

Duda

10:48:25,22

830,102 m

42

DV02125-18-147

Deichgrafen 2018

10:48:25,73

830,037 m

43

DV06411-18-583

Marlies Müller

10:48:29,62

829,541 m

44

DV0494-18-12

Althans

10:48:31,80

829,263 m

45

DV0297-18-804

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

10:48:38,52

828,408 m

46

DV01619-18-104

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:49:22,94

822,801 m

47

DV0494-18-3

Görlich B.+C.

10:49:23,19

822,770 m

48

DV03529-18-982

B-52

10:49:29,69

821,956 m

49

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

10:49:31,37

821,746 m

50

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

10:49:32,59

821,593 m

51

DV0494-18-43

Althans

10:49:33,32

821,502 m

52

DV03214-18-472

Hemann/Meyer

10:49:34,04

821,412 m

53

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

10:49:35,98

821,170 m

53

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

10:49:35,98

821,170 m

55

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

10:49:36,67

821,084 m

56

DV06760-18-1609

Helikopter

10:49:39,11

820,779 m

57

NL-2018-1010179

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:49:43,93

820,178 m

58

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

10:49:45,39

819,997 m

59

DV01373-18-426

Team Ecki

10:49:49,02

819,545 m

60

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

10:49:50,46

819,366 m

61

DV0494-18-48

Althans

10:49:50,70

819,336 m

61

DV04386-18-1195

Team Uschi

10:49:50,70

819,336 m

63

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:49:50,71

819,335 m

64

DV04052-18-466

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:49:51,34

819,256 m

65

DV02117-18-672

SG H. u. D. Koffler

10:49:51,85

819,193 m

66

DV05816-18-1205

SG Daut-Zollinger

10:49:52,36

819,129 m

67

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

10:49:52,62

819,097 m

68

DV06588-18-71

Team Rakete 2018

10:49:52,63

819,096 m

68

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:49:52,63

819,096 m

70

DV0784-18-32

M+R. Wienekamp

10:49:53,25

819,019 m

71

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

10:49:54,75

818,833 m

72

DV07857-18-164

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:49:55,26

818,769 m

72

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

10:49:55,26

818,769 m

74

CH-18-17755

Alp Race Team ( Roter Büffel )

10:49:56,19

818,654 m

75

ZA-18-1998

Sven Zimmermann

10:49:56,44

818,623 m

76

DV08828-18-61

Paul Rüweling

10:49:56,73

818,587 m

77

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

10:49:57,26

818,521 m

78

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

10:49:57,51

818,490 m

79

DV08273-18-136

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

10:49:57,53

818,488 m

79

DV03443-18-134

Die Ballermänner

10:49:57,53

818,488 m

79

DV0297-18-797

Bianca Kocks

10:49:57,53

818,488 m

82

DV07373-18-465

Team Preußen derby

10:49:58,76

818,335 m

83

DV06254-18-889

Roland Kling

10:49:59,04

818,300 m

84

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

10:49:59,32

818,266 m

84

DV04161-18-106

Team Hellmich

10:49:59,32

818,266 m

86

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

10:50:00,06

818,174 m

87

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

10:50:00,07

818,173 m

88

DV03917-18-644

Team Biermann

10:50:00,62

818,104 m

89

DV02271-18-105

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

10:50:01,17

818,036 m

90

DV07396-18-44

Tobias Ibing

10:50:01,18

818,035 m

91

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:50:02,78

817,837 m

92

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

10:50:02,79

817,836 m

93

NL-2018-1167294

Belgica de Weerd

10:50:02,80

817,834 m

94

DV0748-18-1353

Ludwig Kölbl

10:50:03,26

817,777 m

95

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

10:50:03,55

817,741 m

96

DV09618-18-268

Eichsfeld

10:50:03,56

817,740 m

97

DV06760-18-1520

SG Markus

10:50:03,57

817,739 m

97

DV08469-18-683

Team Bexhet Bräunche

10:50:03,57

817,739 m

99

NL-2018-1650936

T.Haasje

10:50:04,07

817,677 m

100

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:50:04,08

817,676 m

101

DV03716-18-505

Erett / Purge

10:50:04,36

817,641 m

102

DV04117-18-1588

Team Moers

10:50:04,65

817,605 m

103

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

10:50:05,26

817,530 m

104

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:50:05,27

817,529 m

105

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

10:50:05,77

817,467 m

106

NL-2018-1650593

T.Haasje

10:50:06,05

817,432 m

107

DV0697-18-64

Steppenwolf

10:50:06,48

817,379 m

108

DV0265-18-343

Heidy Mielke

10:50:06,74

817,347 m

109

DV02651-18-372

Team HERO

10:50:07,34

817,272 m

110

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

10:50:07,35

817,271 m

111

DV02117-18-666

SG H. u. D. Koffler

10:50:07,96

817,196 m

111

DV08717-18-308

Sven Zimmermann

10:50:07,96

817,196 m

113

DV03917-18-646

Team Biermann

10:50:07,97

817,195 m

113

DV02625-18-569

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

10:50:07,97

817,195 m

115

DV06411-18-595

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

10:50:08,30

817,154 m

115

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

10:50:08,30

817,154 m

115

DV06799-18-17

Renate Axer

10:50:08,30

817,154 m

118

DV01182-18-673

Deichgrafen 2018

10:50:08,57

817,120 m

119

DV09614-18-365

Prignitzstürmer

10:50:09,62

816,991 m

119

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:50:09,62

816,991 m

121

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

10:50:09,98

816,946 m

122

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

10:50:09,99

816,945 m

123

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

10:50:10,23

816,915 m

124

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

10:50:10,24

816,914 m

124

DV02183-18-901

Team Stöber

10:50:10,24

816,914 m

126

DV04713-18-862

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:50:10,79

816,846 m

127

CH-18-17653

Alp Race Team (Gold Auge)

10:50:10,81

816,843 m

128

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

10:50:11,06

816,813 m

129

DV08717-18-303

Zimmermann Ladys

10:50:11,71

816,732 m

130

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:50:11,73

816,730 m

131

DV0297-18-803

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

10:50:11,74

816,728 m

132

NL-2018-1637305

Arnhemse Meisjes

10:50:11,99

816,698 m

133

DV05523-18-106

Team GS

10:50:12,33

816,656 m

134

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:50:12,72

816,608 m

134

DV05950-18-3085

Die Glorreichen Sieben

10:50:12,72

816,608 m

136

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

10:50:12,73

816,606 m

136

NL-2018-1010180

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:50:12,73

816,606 m

138

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

10:50:12,74

816,605 m

139

DV06348-18-321

Team Frankomarino

10:50:13,47

816,515 m

140

NL-2018-1506655

Team Expo Houten

10:50:14,06

816,442 m

141

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

10:50:14,39

816,401 m

142

DV0494-18-130

Christof Bartels

10:50:15,05

816,320 m

143

DV06760-18-1503

SG Markus

10:50:15,06

816,319 m

144

DV07857-18-148

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:50:15,07

816,317 m

144

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

10:50:15,07

816,317 m

146

DV02651-18-390

OMA Edith

10:50:16,27

816,169 m

147

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

10:50:16,53

816,137 m

148

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

10:50:16,54

816,136 m

149

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

10:50:16,55

816,135 m

149

BULG-18-52312

Sven Zimmermann

10:50:16,55

816,135 m

151

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:50:16,56

816,134 m

152

NL-2018-1009899

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

10:50:17,54

816,013 m

153

DV03395-18-769

Team Walldorf

10:50:17,55

816,011 m

154

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

10:50:17,94

815,963 m

155

DV0209-18-197

SG Graser-Lutter

10:50:18,92

815,843 m

156

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

10:50:19,27

815,799 m

156

DV01373-18-444

Team Ecki

10:50:19,27

815,799 m

158

DV03436-18-1770

Familie Brosda

10:50:19,64

815,754 m

159

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

10:50:19,65

815,753 m

160

DV09683-18-843

Lilly Marien

10:50:19,95

815,716 m

161

ESP-257863-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

10:50:20,25

815,679 m

162

DV09736-18-3

Team Tollisan

10:50:20,54

815,643 m

163

DV03529-18-980

B-52

10:50:21,26

815,554 m

164

DV03268-18-1088

Erett / Purge

10:50:21,27

815,553 m

165

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

10:50:21,54

815,520 m

166

DV03917-18-641

Team Biermann

10:50:21,56

815,517 m

167

DV02690-18-529

Team Lorenz

10:50:23,03

815,336 m

168

DV03379-18-312

Team Tollisan

10:50:23,69

815,255 m

169

DV03153-18-362

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:50:23,70

815,254 m

169

DV07566-18-1072

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:50:23,70

815,254 m

169

DV06589-18-430

Team Schwarze Teufel

10:50:23,70

815,254 m

172

DV07768-18-1239

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:50:23,71

815,253 m

173

DV06411-18-588

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

10:50:23,99

815,218 m

174

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

10:50:24,41

815,166 m

174

CH-18-10298

M.Portmann

10:50:24,41

815,166 m

176

NL-2018-1506192

Felix Guerain

10:50:24,82

815,116 m

177

DV01943-18-91

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

10:50:25,06

815,087 m

177

DV0209-18-200

SG Graser-Lutter

10:50:25,06

815,087 m

179

DV06900-18-1180

Team Elbe Saar

10:50:26,53

814,906 m

180

DV06588-18-271

Team Rakete 2018

10:50:26,92

814,858 m

181

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

10:50:26,93

814,856 m

182

DV04052-18-468

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:50:27,45

814,792 m

183

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

10:50:27,97

814,729 m

184

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

10:50:27,98

814,727 m

185

CH-18-899

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

10:50:28,22

814,698 m

186

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:50:28,23

814,697 m

187

DV06411-18-584

Marlies Müller

10:50:28,24

814,695 m

188

DV09021-18-122

Rolf Huchthausen

10:50:28,46

814,668 m

189

DV01966-18-201

Team Elbe Saar

10:50:28,76

814,632 m

190

DV03436-18-1751

Familie Brosda

10:50:29,93

814,488 m

191

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

10:50:29,94

814,486 m

192

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

10:50:29,95

814,485 m

193

DV09021-18-146

Rolf Huchthausen

10:50:30,61

814,404 m

194

DV03214-18-467

Hemann/Meyer

10:50:30,87

814,372 m

195

DV01373-18-425

Team Ecki

10:50:31,14

814,339 m

196

DV01342-18-811

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:50:31,53

814,291 m

197

DV04052-18-469

SG Göbel & Sohn

10:50:32,25

814,203 m

198

DV03379-18-311

Team Tollisan

10:50:32,83

814,132 m

199

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

10:50:33,09

814,100 m

200

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

10:50:33,82

814,010 m

201

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

10:50:33,83

814,009 m

202

DV02361-18-111

Maria Schlärmann

10:50:34,09

813,977 m

203

DV06760-18-1504

SG Markus

10:50:35,23

813,837 m

204

DV0311-18-122

Team Josef Hölscher

10:50:35,24

813,836 m

205

DV03139-18-741

Scharmann

10:50:36,65

813,663 m

205

CH-18-1083

Team Peixoto / Pimienta

10:50:36,65

813,663 m

207

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

10:50:37,26

813,588 m

208

DV03443-18-19

Team Werne

10:50:37,54

813,554 m

209

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

10:50:37,86

813,515 m

210

DV02432-18-217

IT Chatterteam

10:50:37,88

813,512 m

211

DV0849-18-177

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:50:38,13

813,482 m

212

DV0697-18-72

Steppenwolf

10:50:38,14

813,480 m

213

DV0297-18-815

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:50:38,41

813,447 m

214

DV07277-18-100

Deichgrafen 2018

10:50:41,70

813,044 m

215

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

10:50:41,72

813,042 m

216

NL-2018-1651155

Team Ten Dolle

10:50:41,95

813,014 m

217

DV05848-18-765

Team LuMaBs

10:50:42,48

812,949 m

218

DV09773-18-615

Eichsfeld Ladys

10:50:43,15

812,867 m

219

CH-18-17643

Team Swiss Lady

10:50:44,18

812,741 m

220

DV04775-18-103

Team Dollenchen

10:50:45,51

812,578 m

221

CH-18-17560

Roman Jud

10:50:45,86

812,535 m

222

DV08717-18-306

Zimmermann Ladys

10:50:46,15

812,500 m

223

DV08469-18-692

Team Bexhet Bräunche

10:50:47,26

812,364 m

224

DV08828-18-311

Team Josef Hölscher

10:50:47,56

812,328 m

225

DV01342-18-300

SG Schlotmann

10:50:49,06

812,144 m

226

DV08143-18-1624

Lother Burchardt

10:50:49,32

812,113 m

227

DV04966-18-978

Gernot Häfele

10:50:49,61

812,077 m

228

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:50:49,87

812,045 m

228

ESP-260266-18

Team EASYFITNESS

10:50:49,87

812,045 m

230

DV06838-18-113

Hotel Adelmann

10:50:50,39

811,982 m

231

DV04372-18-521

Team Moers

10:50:51,69

811,823 m

232

DV070-18-531

Team Onkel Rosi

10:50:54,77

811,448 m

233

DV05816-18-1208

SG Daut-Zollinger

10:50:54,78

811,446 m

234

DV0265-18-312

Soester Ladys(Emma)

10:50:55,66

811,339 m

235

DV03139-18-750

Scharmann

10:50:55,98

811,300 m

236

DV03153-18-513

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:50:57,16

811,156 m

237

DV08143-18-1628

Lother Burchardt

10:50:59,38

810,886 m

238

DV08273-18-69

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

10:51:00,09

810,799 m

239

NL-2018-1009971

TEAM DHP Cultura

10:51:00,37

810,765 m

240

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

10:51:01,48

810,630 m

241

NL-2018-1009967

Dames DHP Cultura

10:51:01,74

810,598 m

242

DV08717-18-302

Sven Zimmermann

10:51:02,04

810,562 m

243

CH-18-609

Team Two

10:51:03,66

810,365 m

244

DV01759-18-849

SG Greiner Irlacher

10:51:04,55

810,257 m

245

DV01619-18-214

Lady Team Tollisan

10:51:05,21

810,177 m

246

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

10:51:05,51

810,140 m

247

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

10:51:05,52

810,139 m

248

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:51:06,66

810,000 m

249

DV3268-18-1115

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

10:51:07,92

809,847 m

250

DV07857-18-246

Team Dorsten - Hervest

10:51:08,49

809,778 m

251

DV03629-18-454

Team Tauben Heike

10:51:08,51

809,776 m

252

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

10:51:09,18

809,694 m

253

DV06254-18-904

Roland Kling

10:51:10,66

809,515 m

254

CH-18-17642

Alp Race Team ( The Boss)

10:51:13,91

809,120 m

255

DV0297-18-813

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

10:51:16,54

808,802 m

256

DV08555-18-2157

Dieter Dörmann

10:51:16,55

808,800 m

257

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:51:16,56

808,799 m

258

PL0443-18-27

Duda

10:51:17,77

808,653 m

259

DV08555-18-2153

Renate Dörmann

10:51:20,74

808,293 m

260

DV0100-18-921

Team Tollisan

10:51:21,66

808,182 m

261

DV0265-18-265

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

10:51:22,92

808,030 m

262

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

10:51:24,16

807,880 m

263

DV09394-18-401

Team Preußen derby

10:51:26,14

807,640 m

264

DV08828-18-306

Team Josef Hölscher

10:51:27,18

807,515 m

265

DV07107-18-1773

Ley-Flyer

10:51:27,56

807,469 m

266

DV01592-18-1111

Ute Fenten

10:51:28,45

807,361 m

267

DV02651-18-350

Team HERO

10:51:29,17

807,275 m

268

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:51:29,55

807,229 m

269

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

10:51:32,22

806,907 m

270

DV06588-18-327

Team Rakete 2018

10:51:37,02

806,328 m

271

DV02133-18-134

Team Elbe Saar

10:51:39,27

806,058 m

272

ESP-257869-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

10:51:40,86

805,866 m

273

DV09618-18-444

Team Waschlappen

10:51:44,87

805,384 m

274

THAI-18-20432

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:51:46,11

805,235 m

275

DV07107-18-1811

Ley-Flyer

10:51:50,01

804,767 m

276

DV02906-18-831

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:51:50,57

804,700 m

276

DV06900-18-1164

Team Elbe Saar

10:51:50,57

804,700 m

278

DV0697-18-71

Steppenwolf

10:51:54,25

804,259 m

279

DV08555-18-2151

Renate Dörmann

10:51:55,73

804,082 m

280

NL-2018-1013522

Erik Zandbergen

10:52:07,54

802,670 m

281

DV08555-18-2152

Renate Dörmann

10:52:07,84

802,635 m

282

DV01943-18-38

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

10:52:14,30

801,865 m

283

NL-2018-1767740

P en G van Steenbergen

10:52:28,45

800,183 m

284

DV06411-18-656

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

10:52:28,85

800,136 m

285

DV02919-18-23

Team Tauben Heike

10:52:31,90

799,774 m

286

DV07396-18-34

Tobias Ibing

10:52:42,06

798,573 m

287

NL-2018-1772644

Dames DHP Cultura

10:52:43,56

798,396 m

288

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

10:52:43,97

798,347 m

289

DV02690-18-527

Team Lorenz

10:52:43,99

798,345 m

290

DV07196-18-1637

Dr Angela Targatz

10:52:44,49

798,286 m

291

DV04966-18-566

Rainer Muckenfus

10:52:48,30

797,836 m

292

THAI-18-20468

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:52:48,70

797,789 m

293

DV08147-18-3744

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:52:49,60

797,683 m

294

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

10:52:50,02

797,634 m

295

CH-18-17757

Alp Race Team (Coyote)

10:52:50,43

797,586 m

296

DV05950-18-3054

Die Glorreichen Sieben

10:52:50,44

797,584 m

297

CH-18-17571

Roman Jud

10:52:52,17

797,381 m

298

NL-2018-1167316

Nicole de Weerd

10:52:52,52

797,339 m

299

DV07267-18-134

Rauss Christian

10:52:53,07

797,275 m

300

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

10:52:53,53

797,220 m

301

DV0270-18-421

Team Elbe Saar

10:52:53,99

797,166 m

302

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

10:52:55,28

797,014 m

303

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

10:52:55,29

797,013 m

304

NL-2018-5160540

Gbr. Heezen

10:52:55,97

796,933 m

305

DV02361-18-104

Maria Schlärmann

10:52:56,83

796,832 m

306

NL-2018-1636882

Dames Joke & Lisette

10:52:58,03

796,691 m

307

DV01182-18-223

Deichgrafen 2018

10:53:00,33

796,421 m

308

NL-2018-5160526

Gbr. Heezen

10:53:00,34

796,420 m

309

DV06760-18-1600

Helikopter

10:53:00,93

796,350 m

310

DV05848-18-773

Team LuMaBs

10:53:02,64

796,150 m

310

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

10:53:02,64

796,150 m

312

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

10:53:02,66

796,147 m

313

DV07196-18-1601

Dr Angela Targatz

10:53:03,43

796,057 m

314

DV03890-18-1345

Peter Stephan

10:53:03,68

796,028 m

315

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

10:53:04,31

795,954 m

316

CH-18-17758

Alp Race Team (Road Rumer)

10:53:04,81

795,895 m

317

DV03436-18-1757

Familie Brosda

10:53:06,00

795,755 m

318

NL-2018-1592490

Team Ten Dolle

10:53:06,25

795,726 m

319

DV0697-18-62

Steppenwolf

10:53:06,26

795,725 m

319

DV0762-18-1813

IT Chatterteam

10:53:06,26

795,725 m

321

DV02906-18-830

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:53:07,49

795,581 m

322

DV0494-18-134

Christof Bartels

10:53:08,22

795,495 m

322

DV08469-18-23

Zeppelin Bodensee

10:53:08,22

795,495 m

324

NL-2018-1505357

Ron en Theo

10:53:08,74

795,434 m

325

DV01759-18-935

SG Greiner Irlacher

10:53:09,73

795,318 m

326

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

10:53:11,01

795,168 m

327

DV0494-18-30

Görlich B.+C.

10:53:13,76

794,847 m

328

ESP-260363-18

Cala Ratjada Team

10:53:14,29

794,785 m

329

DV01549-18-569

Marianne Vollmer

10:53:14,55

794,754 m

330

DV071-18-783

Team Bohn/Meinzer

10:53:15,87

794,600 m

331

NL-2018-1506693

Ron en Theo

10:53:16,66

794,507 m

332

DV0620-18-773

Team Tollisan

10:53:16,67

794,506 m

333

DV03443-18-82

Team Werne

10:53:16,91

794,478 m

333

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

10:53:16,91

794,478 m

335

DV06038-18-360

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

10:53:17,19

794,445 m

336

ESP-233581-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

10:53:17,45

794,415 m

337

DV03443-18-137

Die Ballermänner

10:53:17,46

794,414 m

338

ESP-257859-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

10:53:18,37

794,308 m

339

CH-18-17660

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Mexx)

10:53:18,38

794,306 m

340

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

10:53:18,64

794,276 m

341

DV08717-18-274

Sven Zimmermann

10:53:19,17

794,214 m

342

CH-18-17751

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Chanel)

10:53:19,45

794,181 m

343

DV02361-18-114

Maria Schlärmann

10:53:19,72

794,150 m

344

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

10:53:20,35

794,076 m

345

DV05848-18-802

Team LuMaBs

10:53:20,37

794,074 m

346

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

10:53:21,54

793,937 m

347

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

10:53:21,81

793,906 m

348

DV03088-18-658

SG Daut-Zollinger

10:53:22,98

793,769 m

349

DV0697-18-55

Steppenwolf

10:53:23,97

793,654 m

350

DV02271-18-17

Deichgrafen 2018

10:53:24,56

793,585 m

351

DV01619-18-765

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:53:25,20

793,510 m

352

CH-18-17742

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Armani)

10:53:25,48

793,478 m

353

DV03443-18-148

Die Ballermänner

10:53:25,98

793,419 m

354

DV04523-18-542

Team Gladen

10:53:26,23

793,390 m

355

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

10:53:26,24

793,389 m

356

DV09640-18-178

Team Spreewald

10:53:26,53

793,355 m

357

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

10:53:28,01

793,183 m

357

DV0507-18-247

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:53:28,01

793,183 m

359

DV06374-18-127

Erhard Nutt

10:53:29,03

793,064 m

360

DV04775-18-135

Team Solebad

10:53:29,29

793,034 m

360

DV1155-18-122

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

10:53:29,29

793,034 m

362

NL-2018-1767736

P en G van Steenbergen

10:53:29,31

793,031 m

362

DV03890-18-1347

Peter Stephan

10:53:29,31

793,031 m

364

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

10:53:30,23

792,924 m

365

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

10:53:30,24

792,923 m

366

DV03250-18-222

Jörg Stemprock

10:53:30,74

792,865 m

367

DV01592-18-1098

Team Sylt Fenten

10:53:30,75

792,864 m

368

NL-2018-1013518

Erik Zandbergen

10:53:31,31

792,799 m

369

DV09618-18-672

Team Onkel Rosi

10:53:31,80

792,742 m

370

ESP-235000-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

10:53:32,11

792,705 m

371

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:53:32,72

792,635 m

372

DV02651-18-397

OMA Edith

10:53:32,99

792,603 m

373

DV03443-18-86

Team Werne

10:53:33,26

792,572 m

374

NL-2018-1665660

M.Jacobs

10:53:34,34

792,446 m

375

DV08147-18-3742

Dr .Michael Buxton

10:53:34,63

792,412 m

376

ESP-245356-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

10:53:34,91

792,380 m

377

DV06760-18-1537

Helikopter

10:53:34,92

792,379 m

378

DV08450-18-194

Heiner Höing

10:53:36,26

792,223 m

379

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

10:53:36,28

792,220 m

379

DV03395-18-799

Team Walldorf

10:53:36,28

792,220 m

381

DV03341-18-309

Team Elbe Saar

10:53:36,56

792,188 m

381

DV06254-18-890

Roland Kling

10:53:36,56

792,188 m

383

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

10:53:37,22

792,111 m

384

DV03890-18-1331

Peter Stephan

10:53:37,23

792,110 m

385

DV01342-18-196

Coesfeld-Ladies

10:53:37,78

792,046 m

386

DV06348-18-315

Team Frankomarino

10:53:37,79

792,045 m

387

DV05536-18-257

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

10:53:38,35

791,980 m

388

CH-18-10294

M.Portmann

10:53:39,14

791,888 m

388

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

10:53:39,14

791,888 m

390

DV07974-18-194

Team Huber

10:53:39,16

791,886 m

391

DV07364-18-94

Unstedde

10:53:39,81

791,810 m

392

DV03341-18-308

Team Elbe Saar

10:53:40,19

791,766 m

393

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

10:53:40,20

791,765 m

394

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

10:53:40,48

791,733 m

395

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

10:53:40,87

791,687 m

396

DV06838-18-130

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

10:53:41,15

791,655 m

397

DV04966--18-1051

Gernot Häfele

10:53:41,16

791,654 m

398

NL-2018-1637303

Arnhemse Meisjes

10:53:41,85

791,574 m

399

DV02651-18-392

OMA Edith

10:53:42,52

791,496 m

400

DV02361-18-140