Ergebnisse vom 2. Trainingsflug

Ort: Santa Maria                        Tauben: 748                      
Datum: 13.08.2018 Entfernung: 16 Km   
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

Platz

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV03443-18-86

Team Werne

07:30:17,93

1.045,831 m

2

DV03341-18-310

Team Elbe Saar

07:30:19,62

1.043,909 m

3

DV01619-18-104

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:30:21,79

1.041,451 m

4

CH-18-609

Team Two

07:30:36,72

1.024,852 m

5

DV02125-18-147

Deichgrafen 2018

07:30:51,13

1.009,325 m

6

DV08828-18-45

Paul Rüweling

07:30:53,92

1.006,373 m

7

DV03139-18-740

Scharmann

07:30:55,14

1.005,088 m

8

DV07277-18-90

Deichgrafen 2018

07:30:56,57

1.003,585 m

9

DV08147-18-3745

Dr .Michael Buxton

07:30:57,29

1.002,830 m

10

ESP-260280-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:30:58,73

1.001,324 m

11

DV06760-18-1557

Helikopter

07:30:59,69

1.000,322 m

12

NL-2018-1009971

TEAM DHP Cultura

07:31:01,37

998,574 m

13

DV06411-18-595

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

07:31:01,62

998,315 m

14

DV03139-18-741

Scharmann

07:31:03,55

996,315 m

15

DV070-18-531

Team Onkel Rosi

07:31:06,44

993,335 m

16

NL-2018-1009897

DAMES Tervoort-Hasert

07:31:08,12

991,612 m

17

DV01553-18-131

Team Beermann

07:31:16,29

983,314 m

18

ESP-234011-18

Juan Cabot

07:31:18,46

981,133 m

19

DV09618-18-413

Team Waschlappen

07:31:19,41

980,181 m

20

DV01619-18-211

Lady Team Tollisan

07:31:22,53

977,069 m

21

DV0100-18-479

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

07:31:26,63

973,009 m

22

DV03139-18-746

Scharmann

07:31:30,96

968,757 m

23

DV03684-18-636

Bonfire Mädels

07:31:32,64

967,118 m

24

DV03436-18-1769

Familie Brosda

07:31:39,16

960,806 m

25

DV01726-18-590

Team MATADO(R)

07:31:41,09

958,954 m

26

DV01619-18-540

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:31:57,42

943,563 m

27

CH-18-17656

Team Swiss Lady

07:33:27,42

866,879 m

28

DV08273-18-136

Tack-Fenten-Schorn

07:33:34,87

861,086 m

29

DV09614-18-272

Prignitzstürmer

07:33:35,11

860,901 m

30

CH-18-10297

M.Portmann

07:33:35,58

860,538 m

31

DV04103-18-410

Deichgrafen 2018

07:33:36,56

859,783 m

32

DV08147-18-3748

Dr .Michael Buxton

07:33:36,80

859,598 m

32

NL-2018-1506693

Ron en Theo

07:33:36,80

859,598 m

34

DV0162-18-228

IT Chatterteam

07:33:37,44

859,106 m

34

DV06374-18-144

Erhard Nutt

07:33:37,44

859,106 m

36

DV0748-18-1440

Xaver Heinloth

07:33:38,07

858,622 m

37

NL-2018-1505353

Ron en Theo

07:33:38,34

858,415 m

38

DV03443-18-134

Die Ballermänner

07:33:38,58

858,230 m

39

DV03443-18-46

Team Werne

07:33:38,82

858,046 m

40

NL-2018-1651156

Team Ten Dolle

07:33:39,78

857,311 m

41

DV06838-18-125

Hotel Adelmann

07:33:40,43

856,814 m

41

ESP-260266-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:33:40,43

856,814 m

43

DV0748-18-1352

Ludwig Kölbl

07:33:42,30

855,386 m

44

DV04966-18-885

Gernot Häfele

07:33:43,01

854,845 m

45

CH-18-17757

Alp Race Team (Coyote)

07:33:43,26

854,655 m

46

DV08450-18-190

Heiner Höing

07:33:43,27

854,647 m

47

NL-2018-1167316

Nicole de Weerd

07:33:43,92

854,153 m

48

DV01342-18-276

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:33:44,32

853,849 m

49

DV06589-18-428

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:33:44,57

853,659 m

49

DV09065-18-443

Unstedde

07:33:44,57

853,659 m

51

NL-2018-1651157

Team Ten Dolle

07:33:45,29

853,113 m

52

CH-18-17741

Alp Race Team (Big Gien)

07:33:45,53

852,931 m

52

DV06339-18-733

Ladyteam Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:33:45,53

852,931 m

54

DV071-18-783

Team Bohn/Meinzer

07:33:45,95

852,613 m

55

DV01668-18-531

IT Chatterteam

07:33:46,47

852,219 m

56

CH-18-17562

Roman Jud

07:33:46,98

851,833 m

56

DV01549-18-575

Marianne Vollmer

07:33:46,98

851,833 m

58

DV0494-18-3

Görlich B.+C.

07:33:47,41

851,509 m

59

DV01619-18-172

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:33:47,63

851,343 m

60

NL-2018-1767736

P en G van Steenbergen

07:33:48,37

850,784 m

61

DV04465-18-799

Schmidt - Sommer

07:33:48,85

850,423 m

62

CH-18-17644

Team Swiss Lady

07:33:49,12

850,219 m

63

DV02183-18-892

Team Stöber

07:33:49,61

849,850 m

64

DV02361-18-114

Maria Schlärmann

07:33:50,11

849,474 m

65

DV1155-18-122

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:33:50,36

849,286 m

66

DV01651-18-197

Team Hangebrock

07:33:50,61

849,098 m

67

DV07857-18-164

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:33:50,85

848,919 m

68

DV09618-18-675

Team Onkel Rosi

07:33:51,11

848,723 m

69

DV04775-18-134

Team Solebad

07:33:51,79

848,213 m

70

DV01619-18-379

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:33:52,01

848,049 m

71

DV07107-18-1783

Ley-Flyer

07:33:52,02

848,041 m

72

DV06760-18-1520

SG Markus

07:33:52,03

848,033 m

73

DV0748-18-1513

SG Graser-Lutter

07:33:52,28

847,846 m

74

DV0297-18-801

Bianca Kocks

07:33:52,71

847,524 m

74

DV09065-18-445

Unstedde

07:33:52,71

847,524 m

76

DV07396-18-44

Tobias Ibing

07:33:52,96

847,337 m

77

DV01619-18-278

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:33:53,24

847,128 m

77

DV07200-18-443

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:33:53,24

847,128 m

79

DV04450-18-531

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

07:33:54,10

846,486 m

80

DV0297-18-807

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:33:55,10

845,740 m

80

DV03268-18-1095

Erett / Purge

07:33:55,10

845,740 m

80

DV05523-18-109

Team GS

07:33:55,10

845,740 m

83

DV02919-18-28

Team Tauben Heike

07:33:55,54

845,412 m

84

CH-18-11784

Taube 1

07:33:55,98

845,084 m

85

DV02625-18-585

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:33:55,99

845,077 m

86

DV04103-18-412

Deichgrafen 2018

07:33:56,25

844,884 m

87

DV02271-18-117

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

07:33:56,26

844,877 m

88

DV06411-18-656

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

07:33:56,53

844,676 m

89

DV0100-18-476

Marlies Müller

07:33:56,54

844,668 m

90

CHN-18-0046685

Cao Lin Bastek

07:33:57,39

844,037 m

91

ESP-233581-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

07:33:57,41

844,022 m

91

DV08469-18-51

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:33:57,41

844,022 m

93

DV04372-18-522

Team Moers

07:33:57,74

843,777 m

93

DV06409-18-1804

Peter Ossira

07:33:57,74

843,777 m

93

DV02183-18-914

Team Stöber

07:33:57,74

843,777 m

93

DV08717-18-308

Sven Zimmermann

07:33:57,74

843,777 m

97

DV06374-18-127

Erhard Nutt

07:33:57,75

843,770 m

98

DV01619-18-213

Lady Team Tollisan

07:33:58,09

843,518 m

99

DV02721-18-22

Lorkowski+Nora

07:33:58,73

843,044 m

99

DV02721-18-2

Lorkowski+Nora

07:33:58,73

843,044 m

101

DV06589-18-439

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:33:59,12

842,755 m

102

DV07566-18-1072

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:33:59,13

842,748 m

103

DV03214-18-473

Hemann/Meyer

07:33:59,41

842,541 m

104

DV02651-18-392

OMA Edith

07:33:59,79

842,260 m

104

DV01619-18-272

Team Tollisan

07:33:59,79

842,260 m

106

DV04386-18-1195

Team Uschi

07:34:00,12

842,016 m

107

DV03443-18-19

Team Werne

07:34:00,13

842,009 m

108

DV9032-18-85

Erhard Maack

07:34:00,14

842,002 m

109

DV04052-18-466

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:34:00,47

841,758 m

110

ESP-243642-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:34:00,48

841,750 m

110

DV04966-18-946

Team Lole

07:34:00,48

841,750 m

112

DV03443-18-137

Die Ballermänner

07:34:00,49

841,743 m

113

DV0297-18-813

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:34:01,07

841,315 m

114

DV07107-18-1773

Ley-Flyer

07:34:01,39

841,079 m

115

NL-2018-1167301

Nicole de Weerd

07:34:01,40

841,072 m

115

DV04775-18-118

Team Solebad

07:34:01,40

841,072 m

115

DV02698-18-417

WOT-Citybird

07:34:01,40

841,072 m

118

DV08717-18-307

Zimmermann Ladys

07:34:01,73

840,828 m

119

NL-2018-1167306

Nicole de Weerd

07:34:01,99

840,637 m

120

DV04713-18-859

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:34:02,32

840,394 m

121

DV04966-18-888

Gernot Häfele

07:34:02,33

840,387 m

122

DV0784-18-36

M+R. Wienekamp

07:34:02,65

840,152 m

122

DV01549-18-574

Marianne Vollmer

07:34:02,65

840,152 m

124

DV06799-18-17

Renate Axer

07:34:02,67

840,137 m

125

DV02651-18-356

Team HERO

07:34:03,37

839,623 m

126

DV04966-18-962

Gernot Häfele

07:34:03,39

839,608 m

127

DV06760-18-1510

SG Markus

07:34:03,71

839,373 m

128

DV01619-18-277

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:34:03,72

839,366 m

129

DV03153-18-523

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:34:03,73

839,358 m

130

DV02661-18-1118

Kurt Kinscher

07:34:04,06

839,117 m

130

DV02651-18-402

OMA Edith

07:34:04,06

839,117 m

130

DV01549-18-571

Marianne Vollmer

07:34:04,06

839,117 m

130

NL-2018-1650593

T.Haasje

07:34:04,06

839,117 m

134

DV02580-18-370

Xaver Heinloth

07:34:04,33

838,918 m

135

DV0494-18-44

Görlich B.+C.

07:34:04,34

838,911 m

136

DV06838-18-136

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:34:04,35

838,904 m

137

DV07768-18-1240

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

07:34:05,01

838,420 m

138

DV01829-18-342

Team Lutherstadt

07:34:05,35

838,171 m

139

DV4923-18-1476

Team Walldorf

07:34:05,68

837,930 m

140

NL-2018-1167287

Belgica de Weerd

07:34:05,69

837,922 m

141

CH-18-17750

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Joop)

07:34:05,95

837,732 m

142

CH-18-17561

Roman Jud

07:34:06,18

837,565 m

143

DV0494-18-134

Christof Bartels

07:34:06,19

837,557 m

144

DV01592-18-1104

Ute Fenten

07:34:06,44

837,374 m

145

DV07267-18-134

Rauss Christian

07:34:07,08

836,907 m

146

NL-2018-1173340

C.A.Van Beek

07:34:07,69

836,462 m

146

DV04966-18-971

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:34:07,69

836,462 m

148

DV01553-18-130

Team Beermann

07:34:07,70

836,455 m

148

DV03917-18-646

Team Biermann

07:34:07,70

836,455 m

150

DV09618-18-671

Team Onkel Rosi

07:34:08,04

836,207 m

151

DV08469-18-68

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:34:08,05

836,200 m

152

DV01943-18-91

Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn

07:34:08,06

836,193 m

153

DV0265-18-264

Heidy Mielke

07:34:08,45

835,909 m

153

DV09618-18-268

Eichsfeld

07:34:08,45

835,909 m

155

DV05523-18-113

Team GS

07:34:08,46

835,902 m

156

DV04966-18-979

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:34:08,47

835,894 m

157

DV02651-18-372

Team HERO

07:34:08,86

835,610 m

157

DV09736-18-2

Team Tollisan

07:34:08,86

835,610 m

159

DV01342-18-724

Coesfeld 1

07:34:08,87

835,603 m

160

NL-2018-1767740

P en G van Steenbergen

07:34:09,49

835,152 m

161

NL-2018-1167294

Belgica de Weerd

07:34:09,74

834,971 m

162

DV04450-18-562

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

07:34:09,98

834,796 m

163

DV04713-18-862

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:34:09,99

834,789 m

163

DV04523-18-543

Team Gladen

07:34:09,99

834,789 m

165

DV02361-18-104

Maria Schlärmann

07:34:10,60

834,347 m

166

NL-2018-1167305

Nicole de Weerd

07:34:10,86

834,158 m

167

ESP-260201-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:34:10,88

834,144 m

168

DV03890-18-1331

Peter Stephan

07:34:11,61

833,615 m

169

DV01549-18-569

Marianne Vollmer

07:34:12,28

833,130 m

170

CH-18-17742

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Armani)

07:34:12,29

833,123 m

170

DV05848-18-812

Team LuMaBs

07:34:12,29

833,123 m

172

DV09683-18-843

Lilly Marien

07:34:12,67

832,849 m

173

DV04450-18-532

Team Nordhessen Spenner/Grimm

07:34:12,91

832,675 m

173

DV01980-18-728

Auch namenlos grandios

07:34:12,91

832,675 m

175

DV07196-18-1601

Dr Angela Targatz

07:34:12,92

832,668 m

175

DV04966-18-1050

Marco Häfele

07:34:12,92

832,668 m

177

DV01342-18-809

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:34:13,66

832,134 m

178

DV08611-18-300

Coesfeld 1

07:34:13,93

831,939 m

179

CH-18-610

Team Two

07:34:14,61

831,449 m

180

DV08717-18-302

Sven Zimmermann

07:34:14,62

831,442 m

181

DV02271-18-115

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

07:34:14,63

831,435 m

182

ESP-260364-18

Scottland

07:34:14,89

831,248 m

183

DV09736-18-3

Team Tollisan

07:34:14,91

831,233 m

183

NL-2018-1506647

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:34:14,91

831,233 m

185

DV08717-18-301

Zimmermann Ladys

07:34:15,28

830,967 m

185

DV02651-18-383

OMA Edith

07:34:15,28

830,967 m

187

DV03268-18-1088

Erett / Purge

07:34:15,29

830,960 m

187

DV03153-18-376

Team Ostseeflug Usedom

07:34:15,29

830,960 m

189

DV04966-18-559

Rainer Muckenfus

07:34:15,65

830,701 m

190

DV1155-18-233

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:34:15,66

830,693 m

191

DV04715-18-958

Tino Bergemann

07:34:15,67

830,687 m

192

DV08717-18-274

Sven Zimmermann

07:34:15,90

830,521 m

192

DV08469-18-683

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:34:15,90

830,521 m

194

DV07857-18-159

Team Dorsten - Hervest

07:34:16,18

830,320 m

195

DV06838-18-126

Hotel Adelmann

07:34:16,20

830,306 m

196

DV09614-18-365

Prignitzstürmer

07:34:16,53

830,069 m

197

DV09021-18-145

Rolf Huchthausen

07:34:16,55

830,055 m

198

DV08555-18-2154

Renate Dörmann

07:34:16,56

830,048 m

199

DV04117-18-1581

Ute Fenten

07:34:16,89

829,811 m

200

DV04391-18-1824

Heinz Hilleke

07:34:17,26

829,545 m

201

DV07974-18-195

Team Huber

07:34:17,28

829,531 m

202

ESP-234995-18

Pablo Salva & Marcus Rotger

07:34:17,65

829,265 m

202

DV04052-18-467

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:34:17,65

829,265 m

204

DV04523-18-542

Team Gladen

07:34:17,66

829,258 m

205

DV06589-18-430

Team Schwarze Teufel

07:34:18,05

828,979 m

206

DV02183-18-829

Team Stöber

07:34:18,43

828,708 m

206

DV03443-18-82

Team Werne

07:34:18,43

828,708 m

206

DV07396-18-36

Tobias Ibing

07:34:18,43

828,708 m

209

NL-2018-1086015

M.Jacobs

07:34:19,21

828,150 m

210

DV03684-18-628

Bonfire Mädels

07:34:19,61

827,864 m

211

NL-2018-1013517

Erik Zandbergen

07:34:19,62

827,857 m

212

DV02625-18-574

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:34:20,18

827,458 m

212

NL-2018-1665660

M.Jacobs

07:34:20,18

827,458 m

212

DV05536-18-270

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:34:20,18

827,458 m

215

DV02651-18-382

Team HERO

07:34:20,19

827,450 m

215

DV04362-18-1592

Althans

07:34:20,19

827,450 m

217

NL-2018-1010173

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:34:20,57

827,179 m

218

DV08469-18-692

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:34:20,58

827,172 m

219

DV01829-18-373

Team Lutherstadt

07:34:20,98

826,887 m

219

DV04598-18-103

Hermann Hetzel

07:34:20,98

826,887 m

221

DV04966-18-878

Team Lole

07:34:20,99

826,880 m

222

DV09021-18-105

Rolf Huchthausen

07:34:21,25

826,695 m

222

DV03250-18-222

Jörg Stemprock

07:34:21,25

826,695 m

224

DV02117-18-666

SG H. u. D. Koffler

07:34:21,64

826,418 m

225

CH-18-17654

Alp Race Team (Big Foot)

07:34:22,00

826,161 m

226

DV02271-18-44

Deichgrafen 2018

07:34:22,30

825,948 m

227

DV06799-18-13

Renate Axer

07:34:22,32

825,934 m

228

DV03268-18-1064

Erett / Purge

07:34:22,70

825,664 m

229

DV02361-18-140

Maria Schlärmann

07:34:22,71

825,657 m

230

DV01619-18-268

Team Tollisan

07:34:23,06

825,409 m

231

DV01342-18-285

Coesfeld-Ladies

07:34:23,07

825,401 m

232

DV07200-18-564

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:34:23,08

825,394 m

233

DV3268-18-1115

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

07:34:23,45

825,132 m

233

DV04966-18-862

Gernot Häfele

07:34:23,45

825,132 m

235

DV04966-18-896

Team Lole

07:34:23,85

824,848 m

236

DV04775-18-138

Team Solebad

07:34:23,86

824,841 m

237

DV07196-18-1637

Dr Angela Targatz

07:34:24,27

824,551 m

238

DV08828-18-48

Paul Rüweling

07:34:24,66

824,274 m

239

DV05536-18-269

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:34:25,05

823,999 m

239

ESP-260363-18

Cala Ratjada Team

07:34:25,05

823,999 m

241

DV07107-18-1781

Ley-Flyer

07:34:25,06

823,992 m

242

NL-2018-1637305

Arnhemse Meisjes

07:34:25,47

823,702 m

243

DV02432-18-217

IT Chatterteam

07:34:25,78

823,482 m

244

DV0297-18-809

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks

07:34:25,79

823,475 m

245

DV08469-18-53

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:34:26,19

823,193 m

245

DV09683-18-860

Lilly Marien

07:34:26,19

823,193 m

247

DV03214-18-472

Hemann/Meyer

07:34:26,52

822,960 m

248

DV09773-18-621

Eichsfeld Ladys

07:34:27,19

822,487 m

249

PL0443-18-46

Duda

07:34:27,20

822,481 m

250

DV09021-18-122

Rolf Huchthausen

07:34:27,61

822,192 m

251

DV06810-18-125

Norbert Kazda

07:34:27,62

822,185 m

252

DV08555-18-2158

Dieter Dörmann

07:34:27,92

821,974 m

253

DV07267-18-136

Rauss Christian

07:34:27,93

821,967 m

254

DV04117-18-1584

Team Moers

07:34:27,94

821,959 m

255

DV01619-18-208

Lady Team Tollisan

07:34:27,95

821,952 m

256

DV06760-18-1509

SG Markus

07:34:28,25

821,741 m

257

DV01342-18-817

Coesfeld 1

07:34:28,26

821,735 m

258

CHN-18-0046682

Cao Lin Bastek

07:34:28,64

821,467 m

259

DV0494-18-12

Althans

07:34:29,06

821,172 m

260

DV02651-18-390

OMA Edith

07:34:29,08

821,158 m

261

DV05848-18-802

Team LuMaBs

07:34:29,52

820,849 m

262

DV071-18-722

Team Bohn/Meinzer

07:34:29,83

820,632 m

263

DV05950-18-2976

Die Glorreichen Sieben

07:34:30,24

820,344 m

263

DV02271-18-105

Deichgrafen 2018 Lady´s

07:34:30,24

820,344 m

265

DV07219-18-1468

Lady Team Theissen-Klein

07:34:30,67

820,043 m

266

DV03395-18-788

Lady Team SUJUAN BW

07:34:30,68

820,036 m

267

DV0209-18-197

SG Graser-Lutter

07:34:30,98

819,825 m

268

DV0494-18-30

Görlich B.+C.

07:34:30,99

819,818 m

268

DV08826-18-136

Team Durczak und Sohn

07:34:30,99

819,818 m

270

DV08826-18-138

Team Durczak und Sohn

07:34:31,61

819,385 m

271

DV01182-18-676

Deichgrafen 2018

07:34:31,62

819,378 m

272

NL-2018-5160526

Gbr. Heezen

07:34:32,37

818,854 m

273

DV06838-18-117

Hotel Adelmann

07:34:32,38

818,847 m

274

DV06799-18-3

Renate Axer

07:34:32,80

818,554 m

275

NL-2018-1506650

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:34:33,47

818,086 m

275

CH-18-17754

Alp Race Team (Yakari)

07:34:33,47

818,086 m

275

DV0100-18-478

Marlies Müller

07:34:33,47

818,086 m

278

CH-18-17755

Alp Race Team ( Roter Büffel )

07:34:33,89

817,794 m

279

DV06254-18-890

Roland Kling

07:34:33,90

817,786 m

280

DV04775-18-45

Team Dollenchen

07:34:34,21

817,571 m

281

UKR-18-2279492

Team Huber

07:34:34,22

817,564 m

281

DV08450-18-199

Heiner Höing

07:34:34,22

817,564 m

283

ESP-260215-18

Team EASYFITNESS

07:34:34,23

817,556 m

284

DV07373-18-465

Team Preußen derby

07:34:34,51

817,362 m

285

DV06810-18-122

Norbert Kazda

07:34:34,52

817,355 m

286

DV04391-18-1819

Heinz Hilleke

07:34:34,84

817,132 m

286

DV08199-18-504

Team Preußen derby

07:34:34,84

817,132 m

288

DV01966-18-201

Team Elbe Saar

07:34:34,86

817,118 m

289

DV01592-18-1098

Team Sylt Fenten

07:34:35,17

816,903 m

290

DV01182-18-223

Deichgrafen 2018

07:34:35,59

816,611 m

291

DV04052-18-465

SG Göbel & Sohn

07:34:36,61

815,903 m

292

DV01373-18-434

Team Ecki

07:34:37,03

815,612 m

293

DV1155-18-187

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:34:37,04

815,605 m

294

CH-18-17751

Alp Race Lady´s Team (Chanel)

07:34:37,05

815,598 m

295

DV01592-18-1111

Ute Fenten

07:34:37,47

815,307 m

296

DV03214-18-461

Hemann/Meyer

07:34:37,48

815,300 m

296

DV05950-18-3054

Die Glorreichen Sieben

07:34:37,48

815,300 m

298

DV04966-18-1052

Marco Häfele

07:34:37,49

815,293 m

298

DV04391-18-1820

Heinz Hilleke

07:34:37,49

815,293 m

300

DV0748-18-1443

Xaver Heinloth

07:34:37,50

815,286 m

301

NL-2018-1637276

Arnhemse Meisjes

07:34:37,83

815,058 m

302

DV06760-18-1600

Helikopter

07:34:37,84

815,051 m

303

DV0100-18-996

Team Tollisan

07:34:38,15

814,836 m

304

DV06760-18-1544

Helikopter

07:34:38,49

814,601 m

305

DV0514-18-626

Team Sylt 2000

07:34:38,50

814,594 m

306

DV06348-18-315

Team Frankomarino

07:34:39,10

814,180 m

306

BULG-18-52312

Sven Zimmermann

07:34:39,10

814,180 m

308

NL-2018-1167295

Belgica de Weerd

07:34:39,37

813,993 m

309

DV0849-18-256

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:34:39,39

813,980 m

310

DV09618-18-672

Team Onkel Rosi

07:34:39,71

813,759 m

311

NL-2018-1665648

M.Jacobs

07:34:39,72

813,752 m

312

DV0849-18-179

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:34:40,95

812,904 m

313

ESP-243648-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:34:40,97

812,891 m

314

DV08717-18-303

Zimmermann Ladys

07:34:41,55

812,492 m

314

DV08199-18-524

Team Preußen derby

07:34:41,55

812,492 m

316

DV01980-18-732

Auch namenlos grandios

07:34:41,56

812,485 m

317

DV03341-18-307

Team Elbe Saar

07:34:41,57

812,478 m

318

DV07396-18-34

Tobias Ibing

07:34:42,01

812,176 m

319

DV04386-18-1204

Team Uschi

07:34:42,02

812,169 m

320

DV02133-18-132

Team Elbe Saar

07:34:42,36

811,935 m

321

UKR-18-2279493

Sven Zimmermann

07:34:42,81

811,626 m

322

DV08469-18-57

Zeppelin Bodensee

07:34:43,15

811,393 m

322

DV02625-18-569

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:34:43,15

811,393 m

324

DV06760-18-1503

SG Markus

07:34:43,60

811,085 m

325

DV01619-18-217

Lady Team Tollisan

07:34:44,05

810,776 m

326

NL-2018-1506692

Ron en Theo

07:34:44,06

810,770 m

327

DV06254-18-889

Roland Kling

07:34:44,32

810,591 m

327

DV03395-18-799

Team Walldorf

07:34:44,32

810,591 m

329

DV08469-18-682

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:34:44,66

810,359 m

330

ESP-245356-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:34:44,67

810,352 m

331

DV0265-18-289

Soester Ladys (Steffi)

07:34:45,14

810,031 m

332

DV0297-18-798

Bianca Kocks

07:34:45,63

809,696 m

333

DV07880-18-556

7 HILLS racing pigeons

07:34:45,64

809,689 m

334

DV08717-18-310

Sven Zimmermann

07:34:45,99

809,450 m

335

NL-2018-1636882

Dames Joke & Lisette

07:34:46,35

809,204 m

336

DV0297-18-790

Team Peter u.Bianca Kocks II

07:34:46,59

809,041 m

337

DV0297-18-795

Bianca Kocks

07:34:47,12

808,679 m

338

DV02580-18-363

Xaver Heinloth

07:34:47,45

808,454 m

339

DV06838-18-113

Hotel Adelmann

07:34:47,46

808,448 m

340

DV04966--18-1051

Gernot Häfele

07:34:48,21

807,938 m

341

DV04775-18-103

Team Dollenchen

07:34:48,22

807,931 m

342

DV06900-18-1176

Team Elbe Saar

07:34:48,46

807,768 m

343

DV07107-18-1810

Ley-Flyer

07:34:48,47

807,761 m

344

DV0849-18-176

Team Rheinair J.ZYTA

07:34:49,08

807,346 m

345

DV0494-18-131

Christof Bartels

07:34:49,69

806,932 m

346

DV04465-18-800

Schmidt - Sommer

07:34:49,70

806,925 m

346

DV08450-18-194

Heiner Höing

07:34:49,70

806,925 m

348

DV09683-18-895

Lilly Marien

07:34:50,02

806,709 m

349

ESP-257838-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

07:34:50,36

806,478 m

350

DV03684-18-673

Bonfire Mädels

07:34:50,37

806,471 m

351

DV03379-18-312

Team Tollisan

07:34:50,62

806,302 m

352

DV03917-18-650

Team Biermann

07:34:50,86

806,139 m

353

DV08828-18-61

Paul Rüweling

07:34:50,88

806,126 m

354

DV0748-18-1357

Ludwig Kölbl

07:34:51,25

805,876 m

355

DV0494-18-130

Christof Bartels

07:34:51,60

805,639 m

356

NL-2018-1506656

Team Expo Houten

07:34:51,87

805,456 m

357

DV0748-18-1341

Ludwig Kölbl

07:34:52,49

805,038 m

357

DV08469-18-654

Team Bexhet Bräunche

07:34:52,49

805,038 m

359

DV05536-18-257

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:34:52,50

805,031 m

360

DV01759-18-849

SG Greiner Irlacher

07:34:52,75

804,862 m

361

DV04523-18-548

Team Gladen

07:34:53,94

804,060 m

362

NL-2018-1009967

Dames DHP Cultura

07:34:54,20

803,885 m

363

DV0410-18-851

WOT-Citybird

07:34:54,46

803,710 m

364

NL-2018-1650922

T.Haasje

07:34:54,70

803,548 m

365

DV0494-18-117

Christof Bartels

07:34:54,99

803,353 m

366

DV02651-18-389

OMA Edith

07:34:55,36

803,105 m

366

DV02625-18-577

Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels

07:34:55,36

803,105 m

368

DV02183-18-881

Brieftaubenfreunde OWL

07:34:55,37

803,098 m

369

NL-2018-1506669

Th Vermeulen & Klzn

07:34:55,61

802,937 m

370

DV0494-18-42

Görlich B.+C.

07:34:55,62

802,930 m

371

DV02079-18-1

F.-P. Haremsa BHO

07:34:56,18

802,554 m

372

DV01342-18-284

SG Schlotmann

07:34:56,20

802,541 m

373

DV03088-18-658

SG Daut-Zollinger

07:34:56,71

802,199 m

374

DV02651-18-391

OMA Edith

07:34:56,95

802,038 m

375

NL-2018-1665651

M.Jacobs

07:34:57,25

801,837 m

375

NL-2018-1506193

Felix Guerain

07:34:57,25

801,837 m

377

DV05950-18-3085

Die Glorreichen Sieben

07:34:57,51

801,663 m

378

DV0494-18-41

Althans

07:34:57,76

801,496 m

378

DV02651-18-380

Team HERO

07:34:57,76

801,496 m

380

DV0697-18-62

Steppenwolf

07:34:58,02

801,322 m

381

DV04966-18-1032

Marco Häfele

07:34:58,55

800,967 m

382

DV06760-18-1537

Helikopter

07:34:58,58

800,947 m

383

DV09640-18-178

Team Spreewald

07:34:59,20

800,533 m

384

DV04966-18-554

Rainer Muckenfus

07:34:59,60

800,267 m

385

DV02661-18-1110

Kurt Kinscher

07:34:59,61

800,259 m

386

DV04966-18-566

Rainer Muckenfus

07:34:59,93

800,046 m

387

DV03917-18-641

Team Biermann

07:35:00,21

799,860 m

388

DV07066-18-193

Martin Lilloleck

07:35:00,48

799,679 m

389

CH-18-17659

Alp Race Lady´s Team (GUCCI)

07:35:00,49

799,673 m

390

ESP-257869-18

Tandem Susi - Christina- Malen

07:35:01,05

799,300 m

390

DV0265-18-312

Soester Ladys(Emma)

07:35:01,05

799,300 m

392

DV06411-18-588

Elmar u. Marlies Müller

07:35:01,06

799,294 m

393

DV05536-18-252

Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons

07:35:01,07

799,287 m

394

DV04775-18-102

Team Dollenchen

07:35:01,43

799,047 m

395

DV01651-18-198

Team Hangebrock

07:35:01,97

798,688 m

396

DV06900-18-1182

Team Elbe Saar

07:35:01,98

798,681 m

396

DV08555-18-2156

Dieter Dörmann

07:35:01,98

798,681 m

398

DV09773-18-615

Eichsfeld Ladys

07:35:02,32

798,456 m

399

DV01373-18-444

Team Ecki

07:35:02,87

798,091 m

400

PL0443-18-27

Duda

07:35:03,11

797,931 m

401

DV06411-18-584

Marlies Müller

07:35:03,64

797,580 m

402

DV02721-18-41

Lorkowski+Nora

07:35:04,24

797,183 m

403

DV0849-18-244

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:35:04,27

797,163 m

404

CHN-18-0046684

Cao Lin Bastek

07:35:04,66

796,905 m

405

DV05848-18-829

Team LuMaBs

07:35:05,03

796,660 m

406

DV03139-18-750

Scharmann

07:35:05,30

796,482 m

407

NL-2018-1592490

Team Ten Dolle

07:35:05,32

796,468 m

408

DV06254-18-893

Roland Kling

07:35:05,59

796,290 m

409

ESP-243653-18

Tandem Coco / Amir

07:35:05,97

796,039 m

409

DV06348-18-324

Team Frankomarino

07:35:05,97

796,039 m

411

DV02651-18-374