Ergebnisse vom Finale

Ort: Meer + Land                    Tauben: 416                    
Datum: 07.10.2017 Entfernung: 250 Km   
Zeit: 11:00 Uhr    

 

Stand 08.10.2017   17:05 Uhr

 

Platz
Ring – Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
14:52:54,37
1.073,393 m
2
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
14:52:55,81
1.073,283 m
3
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
14:52:58,94
1.073,042 m
4
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
14:53:00,14
1.072,950 m
5
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
14:53:01,10
1.072,876 m
6
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
14:53:04,22
1.072,637 m
7
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
14:53:14,08
1.071,881 m
8
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
14:53:22,75
1.071,218 m
9
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
14:54:58,09
1.063,973 m
9
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
14:54:58,09
1.063,973 m
11
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
14:55:03,76
1.063,546 m
12
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
14:55:06,91
1.063,308 m
13
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
14:58:14,74
1.049,337 m
14
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
14:58:14,98
1.049,319 m
15
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
14:58:16,90
1.049,178 m
16
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
14:59:27,02
1.044,057 m
17
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
15:00:16,74
1.040,457 m
18
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
15:00:17,46
1.040,405 m
19
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon Dames
15:02:21,62
1.031,521 m
20
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
15:02:27,15
1.031,129 m
21
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
15:02:30,98
1.030,858 m
22
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
15:02:32,19
1.030,772 m
23
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
15:02:32,67
1.030,738 m
24
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
15:02:33,39
1.030,687 m
25
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
15:02:42,98
1.030,008 m
26
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
15:03:14,21
1.027,804 m
27
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
15:03:16,85
1.027,619 m
28
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
15:03:21,42
1.027,297 m
29
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
15:03:32,49
1.026,519 m
30
DV071-17-23 Team Bohn Meinzer
15:05:21,06
1.018,948 m
31
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
15:05:24,18
1.018,732 m
32
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
15:05:25,62
1.018,632 m
33
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
15:05:27,07
1.018,532 m
34
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
15:05:28,76
1.018,415 m
35
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
15:05:54,73
1.016,623 m
36
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
15:05:56,66
1.016,490 m
37
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
15:05:59,07
1.016,324 m
38
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
15:06:07,50
1.015,744 m
39
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
15:06:16,14
1.015,150 m
40
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
15:06:17,11
1.015,083 m
41
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
15:06:19,04
1.014,950 m
42
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
15:07:31,11
1.010,025 m
43
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
15:07:43,34
1.009,194 m
44
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
15:07:52,97
1.008,541 m
45
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
15:07:58,26
1.008,182 m
46
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
15:08:05,71
1.007,677 m
47
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
15:08:06,43
1.007,629 m
48
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
15:09:30,22
1.001,989 m
49
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
15:10:07,02
999,532 m
50
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
15:10:13,03
999,132 m
51
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
15:10:14,96
999,003 m
52
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
15:10:17,12
998,859 m
53
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
15:10:20,01
998,667 m
54
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
15:10:44,52
997,040 m
55
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
15:10:48,13
996,801 m
56
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
15:10:54,61
996,372 m
57
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
15:11:05,41
995,658 m
58
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
15:12:57,09
988,331 m
59
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
15:12:59,98
988,143 m
60
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
15:13:00,46
988,112 m
61
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
15:13:05,51
987,783 m
62
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
15:13:12,21
987,348 m
63
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
15:13:26,62
986,412 m
64
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
15:13:30,26
986,176 m
65
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
15:14:20,46
982,932 m
66
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
15:14:20,94
982,901 m
66
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
15:14:20,94
982,901 m
68
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
15:14:24,98
982,641 m
69
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
15:14:26,42
982,548 m
70
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
15:14:28,13
982,438 m
71
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
15:14:29,33
982,361 m
72
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
15:14:47,11
981,218 m
73
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
15:15:25,06
978,789 m
74
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
15:15:26,74
978,681 m
75
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
15:17:12,19
971,994 m
76
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
15:19:00,98
965,190 m
77
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
15:19:59,37
961,577 m
78
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
15:23:18,93
949,431 m
79
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
15:25:09,22
942,849 m
80
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
15:25:12,34
942,664 m
81
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
15:25:17,64
942,350 m
82
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
15:25:20,53
942,179 m
83
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
15:28:03,14
932,653 m
84
DV071-17-32 Team Bohn Meinzer
15:30:47,00
923,247 m
85
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
15:30:56,38
922,714 m
86
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
15:38:26,90
897,832 m
87
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
15:38:38,20
897,225 m
88
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
15:40:04,02
892,643 m
89
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
15:40:41,30
890,667 m
90
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
15:47:13,81
870,382 m
91
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
15:54:04,71
850,113 m
92
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
15:57:53,11
839,249 m
93
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
16:03:58,38
822,441 m
94
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
16:10:30,10
805,148 m
95
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
16:17:10,25
788,218 m
96
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
16:33:54,38
748,712 m
97
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
16:36:46,58
742,332 m
98
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
16:41:09,41
732,800 m
99
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
16:41:46,37
731,480 m
100
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
16:45:17,06
724,040 m
101
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
16:56:20,90
701,560 m
102
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
16:58:19,34
697,695 m
103
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
17:04:57,30
685,015 m
104
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
17:08:49,54
677,827 m
105
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
17:09:33,75
676,475 m
106
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
17:09:36,15
676,402 m
107
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
17:14:05,88
668,274 m
108
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
17:22:10,75
654,143 m
109
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
17:38:09,78
627,883 m
110
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
17:46:55,50
614,363 m
111
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
17:56:06,94
600,794 m
112
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
17:56:27,86
600,291 m
113
DV071-17-38 Team Bohn Meinzer
18:11:57,29
578,764 m
114
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
18:13:58,13
576,078 m
115
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
18:36:12,22
548,000 m
116
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
18:36:16,32
547,918 m
117
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
18:40:31,13
542,865 m
118
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
18:51:16,95
530,467 m
119
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
18:51:29,69
530,228 m
120
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
18:52:07,66
529,517 m
121
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
18:55:25,81
525,839 m
122
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
18:55:26,07
525,834 m
123
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
18:58:38,78
522,306 m
124
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon Dames
18:59:17,48
521,603 m
125
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
19:04:00,37
516,522 m
126
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
19:20:39,27
499,346 m
127
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
08:10:11,38
373,028 m
128
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
08:14:50,50
370,457 m
129
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
08:32:40,45
360,920 m
130
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:33:34,51
360,451 m
131
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
08:41:02,42
356,612 m
132
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:45:30,70
354,352 m
133
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
08:45:32,41
354,338 m
134
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:48:13,81
352,992 m
135
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:48:49,90
352,693 m
136
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
08:49:01,94
352,593 m
137
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
08:50:59,89
351,618 m
138
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
08:56:35,20
348,876 m
139
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
09:03:49,42
345,388 m
140
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
09:04:22,34
345,126 m
141
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
09:04:40,89
344,979 m
142
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
09:04:43,31
344,959 m
143
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
09:05:40,49
344,506 m
144
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
09:05:41,48
344,499 m
145
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
09:09:44,75
342,585 m
146
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
09:20:37,06
337,556 m
147
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
09:29:05,74
333,735 m
148
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
09:30:21,41
333,174 m
149
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
09:32:35,46
332,185 m
150
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
09:35:07,75
331,069 m
151
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
09:35:14,98
331,016 m
152
DV071-17-29 Team Bohn Meinzer
09:35:16,93
331,002 m
153
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
09:43:51,62
327,284 m
154
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
09:45:05,62
326,757 m
155
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
09:45:09,02
326,733 m
156
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
09:56:03,94
322,137 m
157
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
09:57:13,60
321,656 m
158
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
09:58:54,50
320,962 m
159
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
10:18:05,86
313,244 m
160
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
10:26:26,86
310,001 m
161
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
10:29:11,88
308,947 m
162
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
10:29:21,52
308,886 m
163
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
10:34:06,38
307,085 m
164
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
10:36:03,82
306,348 m
165
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
10:49:57,42
301,220 m
166
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
11:05:20,85
295,736 m
167
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:05:25,93
295,706 m
168
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
11:08:36,66
294,599 m
169
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
11:09:40,79
294,228 m
170
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
11:15:26,86
292,244 m
171
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
11:17:00,81
291,710 m
172
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
11:56:16,34
278,933 m
173
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
12:52:30,42
262,465 m
174
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
12:57:12,42
261,176 m
175
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
13:09:04,29
257,978 m
176
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
13:22:01,49
254,576 m
177
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
13:29:37,58
252,620 m
178
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
13:54:04,54
246,529 m
179
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
14:00:10,58
245,055 m
180
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
15:15:57,57
228,110 m
181
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
15:34:39,86
224,282 m
182
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
15:58:31,74
219,581 m
183
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
16:14:42,26
216,505 m
184
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
16:21:03,94
215,319 m