Ergebnisse vom 5. Trainingsflug

Ort: Arenal                        Tauben: 593                            
Datum: 02.09.2018 Entfernung: 27 Km   
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

Pos

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Zeit

m/min

1

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

08:12:10,66

472,212 m

2

DV03400-19-384

Team W.R.B.

08:12:11,61

472,081 m

3

DV01896-19-816

Familie Zimmermann

08:12:13,06

471,882 m

4

DV04812-19-924

TEAM Germany

08:12:13,78

471,783 m

5

DV01619-19-31

Lady Team Tollisan

08:12:15,46

471,552 m

6

DV02651-19-949

Oma Edith

08:12:24,39

470,330 m

7

DV0514-19-267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

08:12:27,74

469,872 m

8

NL-19-1063894

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

08:12:28,70

469,742 m

9

DV01075-19-26

ORCUN YAYLA

08:12:31,49

469,362 m

10

DV02125-19-51

Team Deichgrafen ladys

08:12:35,85

468,770 m

11

DV03268-19-613

Team SUJUAN BW

08:12:36,34

468,703 m

12

DV04966-19-381

Gernot Häfele

08:12:38,27

468,442 m

13

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

08:12:43,08

467,791 m

14

DV01553-19-351

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

08:12:43,34

467,756 m

15

DV01714-19-205

Alfred Kalinowski

08:12:57,07

465,909 m

16

DV08469-19-723

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

08:13:02,10

465,236 m

17

DV09618-19-556

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:13:08,34

464,404 m

18

DV08717-19-155

Familie Zimmermann

08:13:08,82

464,340 m

19

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

08:13:09,30

464,276 m

20

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:13:10,26

464,148 m

21

DV02444-19-594

Team Lole

08:13:12,17

463,894 m

22

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

08:13:14,57

463,576 m

23

DV09614-19-637

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:13:17,23

463,223 m

24

DV07107-19-942

Leyflyer

08:13:17,71

463,160 m

25

DV04775-19-171

Team Dollenchen

08:13:20,36

462,809 m

26

DV09021-19-661

Rolf Huchthausen

08:13:21,55

462,652 m

27

DV08143-19-629

Lother Burchhardt

08:13:22,29

462,554 m

28

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

08:13:23,26

462,426 m

29

DV0779-19-86

Team Westerwald

08:13:24,95

462,203 m

30

DV04900-19-659

TEAM Germany

08:13:25,18

462,173 m

31

DV0983-19-833

Lother Fischer

08:13:25,70

462,104 m

32

DV03611-19-109

Lücking loft

08:13:28,59

461,723 m

33

ES-177841-19

Juan Cabot

08:13:29,30

461,630 m

34

DV04320-19-50

Team Stöber

08:13:38,94

460,365 m

35

NL-19-1421805

H.v.d. Velden

08:13:40,42

460,172 m

36

DV06799-19-184

Renate Axer

08:13:40,89

460,110 m

37

DV09394-19-647

Team Preussen-Derby

08:13:41,14

460,078 m

38

DV08943-19-291

Team Bernberg

08:13:45,69

459,484 m

39

DV01759-19-320

TEAM Germany

08:13:47,64

459,230 m

40

DV0162-19-599

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

08:13:52,68

458,575 m

41

UKR-19-3504537

TEAM Bumblebee

08:14:00,37

457,579 m

42

DV04117-19-2204

Team Moers

08:14:05,68

456,894 m

43

DV0100-19-3061

Marlies Müller

08:14:07,37

456,676 m

44

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

08:14:10,76

456,240 m

45

DV0849-19-363

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:14:11,73

456,115 m

46

DV08943-19-286

Team Bernberg

08:14:15,82

455,591 m

47

DV08717-19-158

Familie Zimmermann

08:14:17,26

455,406 m

48

DV01619-19-10

Team Tollisan

08:14:19,91

455,067 m

49

DV01619-19-594

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:14:22,55

454,730 m

50

DV01619-19-39

Lady Team Tollisan

08:14:23,27

454,638 m

51

DV04542-19-702

Team Bialas

08:14:27,39

454,113 m

52

DV06761-19-166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

08:14:30,06

453,773 m

53

DV08943-19-300

Team Bernberg

08:14:30,29

453,744 m

54

DV01795-19-666

Team Rachner

08:14:30,77

453,683 m

55

DV01075-19-31

ORCUN YAYLA

08:14:32,47

453,467 m

56

DV03716-19-104

Team Purge-Agatic

08:14:39,97

452,517 m

57

DV09021-19-957

Rolf Huchthausen

08:14:40,68

452,428 m

58

NL-19-1420937

The Dutch diva-s

08:14:41,66

452,304 m

59

DV01342-19-759

Ladykracher 1904

08:14:45,98

451,759 m

60

DV01182-19-131

Team Deichgrafen ladys

08:14:49,60

451,303 m

61

DV08717-19-166

Familie Zimmermann

08:14:53,94

450,758 m

62

DV01553-19-408

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

08:15:02,36

449,705 m

63

DV07024-19-371

Team Purge-Agatic

08:15:03,07

449,616 m

64

DV08153-19-627

Lother Burchhardt

08:15:11,01

448,627 m

65

DV01373-19-180

Team Ecki

08:15:11,02

448,626 m

66

DV03111-19-632

Peter Stephan

08:15:11,03

448,625 m

67

DV01576-19-1282

Team Uschi

08:15:19,15

447,618 m

68

NL-19-1579059

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:15:20,83

447,411 m

69

DV03400-19-365

Team W.R.B.

08:15:20,85

447,408 m

70

DV06832-19-227

Christian Alfermann

08:15:25,86

446,790 m

71

DV03395-19-987

Team Walldorf

08:15:30,89

446,171 m

72

DV6658-19-2099

Team M+S

08:15:34,98

445,669 m

73

DV01553-19-331

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

08:15:36,23

445,516 m

74

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

08:15:56,87

443,001 m

75

DV06038-19-72

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:16:02,41

442,331 m

76

DV02651-19-934

Oma Edith

08:16:16,09

440,685 m

77

DV04812-19-904

TEAM Germany

08:16:19,97

440,221 m

78

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

08:16:22,62

439,904 m

79

DV01906-19-1215

SG Schubert

08:16:23,34

439,818 m

80

DV04306-19-193

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:16:23,83

439,759 m

81

CH-19-8776

Team Jud Family

08:16:25,03

439,616 m

82

ES-177988-19

Scottland

08:16:29,85

439,042 m

83

DV04966-19-349

Marco Häfele

08:16:32,74

438,698 m

84

DV02690-19-686

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:16:33,25

438,638 m

85

DV06687-19-506

Dach 2000

08:16:33,74

438,579 m

86

DV04281-19-798

Birgit Daniels

08:16:33,75

438,578 m

87

DV01075-19-25

ORCUN YAYLA

08:16:36,97

438,196 m

88

DV05848-19-750

Team LuMaBs

08:16:37,51

438,132 m

89

DV03938-19-65

Uwe Pepe

08:16:37,76

438,103 m

90

DV03636-19-984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:16:38,05

438,068 m

91

DV06687-19-504

Rudi

08:16:39,29

437,921 m

92

DV03379-19-720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:16:39,55

437,891 m

93

DV04966-19-373

Gernot Häfele

08:16:40,75

437,749 m

94

DV03684-19-271

Team werne

08:16:43,64

437,407 m

95

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

08:16:44,17

437,344 m

96

DV01219-19-419

Team Gärtner

08:16:44,67

437,285 m

97

DV06658-19-2290

Uwe Pepe

08:16:45,62

437,173 m

98

DV09614-19-614

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:16:46,85

437,028 m

99

DV02271-19-255

Team Deichgrafen

08:16:48,76

436,803 m

100

DV04542-19-696

Team Bialas

08:16:50,23

436,630 m

101

DV09065-19-25

Werner Unstedde

08:16:50,49

436,599 m

102

CH-19-19219

Alp Race Team

08:16:50,74

436,570 m

103

DV0514-19-275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

08:16:51,47

436,484 m

104

DV03111-19-639

Peter Stephan

08:16:53,25

436,275 m

105

DV03938-19-62

Uwe Pepe

08:16:53,26

436,274 m

106

DV09614-19-550

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:16:53,71

436,221 m

107

DV08501-19-967

Team Simone

08:16:54,21

436,162 m

108

NL-19-1420853

The Dutch diva-s

08:16:54,71

436,104 m

109

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

08:16:54,72

436,102 m

110

DV06838-19-901

Hotel Adelmann

08:16:56,88

435,849 m

111

DV08483-19-683

Team W.R.B.

08:16:56,89

435,848 m

112

DV01619-19-421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:16:57,19

435,813 m

113

DV02690-19-688

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:16:57,43

435,784 m

113

DV04897-19-292

Kleck Johannes

08:16:57,43

435,784 m

115

DV06658-19-2282

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:16:57,44

435,783 m

116

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:16:58,50

435,659 m

117

DV09618-19-41

Team Eichsfeld

08:16:58,51

435,658 m

118

DV01769-19-69

Andreas Drapa

08:17:01,67

435,288 m

119

DV09683-19-252

Lilly Marien

08:17:01,68

435,287 m

120

DV02271-19-252

Team Deichgrafen

08:17:02,96

435,137 m

121

NL-19-1579054

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:17:03,21

435,108 m

122

DV04117-19-2219

Team Moers

08:17:03,49

435,075 m

123

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

08:17:04,03

435,012 m

123

DV08943-19-290

Team Bernberg

08:17:04,03

435,012 m

125

DV04923-19-1230

Team SUJUAN BW

08:17:04,28

434,983 m

126

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

08:17:04,55

434,951 m

127

DV07121-19-267

Ulrich Rademacher

08:17:05,05

434,893 m

128

DV0494-19-830

Bernhard Görlich

08:17:05,29

434,865 m

129

DV06832-19-239

Christian Alfermann

08:17:08,74

434,463 m

130

DV07608-19-797

Team Ute

08:17:08,75

434,461 m

131

DV1654-19-485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

08:17:10,75

434,229 m

132

DV06838-19-905

Hotel Adelmann

08:17:11,31

434,163 m

133

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

08:17:12,05

434,077 m

134

DV09683-19-247

Lilly Marien

08:17:12,79

433,991 m

135

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

08:17:14,51

433,791 m

136

DV06832-19-232

Christian Alfermann

08:17:14,52

433,790 m

137

DV04762-19-626

Team Walldorf

08:17:16,75

433,531 m

138

DV06697-19-29

Team Lornatus-Wilk

08:17:17,26

433,472 m

139

DV01795-19-675

Team Rachner

08:17:17,55

433,439 m

140

DV04372-19-359

Team Moers

08:17:18,78

433,296 m

141

DV03684-19-151

Team werne

08:17:20,29

433,121 m

142

NL-19-1729303

Bélgica de Weerd

08:17:20,53

433,093 m

143

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

08:17:21,05

433,033 m

144

DV01619-19-318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:17:21,06

433,032 m

145

NL-19-1420934

The Dutch diva-s

08:17:21,90

432,935 m

146

DV01592-19-485

Team Fenten Heinz

08:17:22,21

432,899 m

147

DV04775-19-151

Team Dollenchen

08:17:25,15

432,559 m

148

DV07107-19-966

Leyflyer

08:17:26,43

432,411 m

149

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

08:17:26,70

432,380 m

150

DV08717-19-176

Familie Zimmermann

08:17:27,20

432,322 m

151

DV08611-19-955

Coesfeld Laydis

08:17:27,21

432,321 m

152

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

08:17:28,33

432,192 m

153

DV08469-19-73

Team Zeppelin HBR

08:17:28,60

432,161 m

154

DV03938-19-58

Uwe Pepe

08:17:28,88

432,129 m

155

DV02651-19-942

Oma Edith

08:17:29,45

432,063 m

156

DV4052-19-757

SG Göbel und Sohn

08:17:29,46

432,062 m

157

DV04542-19-701

Team Bialas

08:17:30,05

431,994 m

158

DV09683-19-209

TEAM Germany

08:17:30,38

431,956 m

159

NL-19-1295697

Jannie en Liv

08:17:31,03

431,881 m

160

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

08:17:31,57

431,819 m

161

DV03684-19-150

Team werne

08:17:32,14

431,753 m

162

DV02125-19-59

Team Deichgrafen

08:17:32,92

431,663 m

163

DV01943-19-489

Team Tollisan

08:17:35,49

431,368 m

164

DV03611-19-107

Lücking loft

08:17:36,23

431,283 m

165

DV06687-19-508

Dach 2000

08:17:37,25

431,166 m

166

DV02271-19-248

Team Deichgrafen

08:17:37,82

431,100 m

167

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

08:17:38,11

431,067 m

168

DV06838-19-904

Hotel Adelmann

08:17:38,37

431,037 m

169

DV01342-19-534

Coesfeld Laydis

08:17:38,78

430,990 m

170

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

08:17:38,79

430,989 m

171

DV02651-19-941

Team Hero

08:17:41,02

430,734 m

172

DV04306-19-190

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:17:42,76

430,535 m

173

DV02651-19-937

Oma Edith

08:17:43,54

430,445 m

174

DV04372-19-360

Team Moers

08:17:44,29

430,360 m

175

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

08:17:44,57

430,327 m

175

NL-19-1295644

Theo en Falk

08:17:44,57

430,327 m

177

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

08:17:46,01

430,163 m

178

CH-19-8769

Team Jud Family

08:17:46,27

430,133 m

179

DV03153-19-66

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:17:46,81

430,072 m

180

DV04858-19-1153

TEAM Germany

08:17:49,26

429,792 m

180

DV6658-19-2100

Team M+S

08:17:49,26

429,792 m

182

DV09835-19-229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:17:50,07

429,700 m

183

CAN-19-974495

Team Gummibären

08:17:50,08

429,699 m

184

DV07637-19-63

Team K-H-W

08:17:50,94

429,601 m

185

NL-19-1657753

Johanna Strijen

08:17:51,74

429,509 m

186

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

08:17:52,39

429,436 m

187

NL-19-1420852

The Dutch diva-s

08:17:52,92

429,375 m

188

HU-19-11-43122

TEAM LOUIS

08:17:53,22

429,341 m

189

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

08:17:53,98

429,255 m

190

DV09394-19-650

Team Preussen-Derby

08:17:55,48

429,084 m

191

DV09618-19-554

Team Eichsfeld

08:17:57,23

428,885 m

192

DV0162-19-581

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

08:17:57,82

428,818 m

193

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

08:17:59,16

428,666 m

194

DV09021-19-958

Rolf Huchthausen

08:17:59,43

428,636 m

195

DV03400-19-355

Team W.R.B.

08:17:59,73

428,602 m

196

DV03214-19-46

Hemann / Meyer

08:18:00,57

428,506 m

197

DV03684-19-135

Team werne

08:18:02,21

428,321 m

198

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

08:18:02,49

428,289 m

199

DV06407-19-341

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:18:02,75

428,259 m

200

DV0514-19-279

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

08:18:04,04

428,113 m

201

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

08:18:05,52

427,946 m

202

DV06617-19-161

Team Van De Hüpf

08:18:06,07

427,884 m

203

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

08:18:08,04

427,661 m

204

NL-19-1064795

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

08:18:09,29

427,520 m

205

DV04320-19-56

Team Stöber

08:18:10,40

427,395 m

206

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

08:18:11,77

427,241 m

207

DV03214-19-48

Hemann / Meyer

08:18:12,81

427,123 m

208

DV06832-19-237

Christian Alfermann

08:18:15,14

426,861 m

209

HU-19-11-43143

TEAM LOUIS

08:18:15,91

426,775 m

210

DV01553-19-342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

08:18:16,43

426,716 m

211

DV03153-19-29

Team Grambin

08:18:16,44

426,715 m

212

DV03111-19-598

Peter Stephan

08:18:17,75

426,568 m

213

DV6658-19-2091

Team M+S

08:18:18,04

426,535 m

214

DV07107-19-929

Leyflyer

08:18:18,33

426,503 m

215

PT-19-9010097

Familie Zimmermann

08:18:21,73

426,121 m

216

THAI-19-24000

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:18:22,27

426,061 m

217

NL-19-1295641

Theo en Falk

08:18:25,89

425,656 m

218

DV07107-19-971

Leyflyer

08:18:25,91

425,653 m

219

DV0779-19-97

Team Westerwald

08:18:27,07

425,524 m

220

NL-19-1430043

Team Pollies & Co

08:18:28,31

425,385 m

221

DV01619-19-5

Team Tollisan

08:18:28,61

425,351 m

222

DV06838-19-906

Hotel Adelmann

08:18:28,92

425,317 m

223

DV02271-19-244

Team Deichgrafen ladys

08:18:29,29

425,276 m

224

DV01342-19-752

Ladykracher 1904

08:18:30,81

425,106 m

225

DV07637-19-72

Team K-H-W

08:18:31,10

425,074 m

226

DV05679-19-718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

08:18:31,40

425,040 m

227

DV07024-19-380

Team Purge-Agatic

08:18:31,96

424,978 m

228

DV08503-19-1350

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

08:18:33,06

424,855 m

229

DV09618-19-23

Celina Roediger

08:18:36,99

424,418 m

230

DV06761-19-169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

08:18:38,13

424,291 m

231

ES-177825-19

Juan Cabot

08:18:40,66

424,010 m

231

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

08:18:40,66

424,010 m

233

DV05848-19-670

Team LuMaBs

08:18:44,94

423,536 m

234

DV01906-19-1199

SG Schubert

08:18:45,49

423,475 m

235

DV09683-19-206

Lilly Marien

08:18:46,29

423,386 m

236

DV03716-19-105

Team Purge-Agatic

08:18:48,29

423,165 m

237

DV08943-19-292

Team Bernberg

08:18:48,81

423,108 m

238

DV0100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

08:18:50,09

422,966 m

239

DV08469-19-709

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

08:18:50,62

422,908 m

240

CH-19-7755

Mosteindien Raceteam

08:18:53,10

422,634 m

241

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

08:18:57,98

422,096 m

242

DV03500-19-404

LadyTeam Losi

08:18:59,00

421,984 m

243

DV01342-19-751

Ladykracher 1904

08:19:00,28

421,844 m

244

DV06254-19-9

Roland kling

08:19:02,61

421,588 m

245

DV09614-19-552

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:19:03,41

421,500 m

246

DV08147-19-179

Dr. Michael Buxton

08:19:03,96

421,440 m

247

ES-177961-19

Team werne

08:19:06,66

421,144 m

248

DV01182-19-94

Team Deichgrafen

08:19:07,04

421,102 m

249

DV02272-19-249

WOT - Citybird

08:19:10,59

420,714 m

250

DV02690-19-684

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:19:10,61

420,712 m

251

DV03214-19-49

Hemann / Meyer

08:19:12,48

420,508 m

252

DV03753-19-116

Team Van Onna

08:19:15,44

420,185 m

253

DV08450-19-46

Heiner Höing

08:19:15,46

420,183 m

254

DV03753-19-114

Team Van Onna

08:19:16,79

420,038 m

255

DV09618-19-18

Team Waschlappen

08:19:17,40

419,971 m

256

DV02413-19-1304

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:19:18,93

419,805 m

257

DV01829-19-552

Richard Reiss

08:19:19,23

419,772 m

258

DV03500-19-79

Team Lornatus-Wilk

08:19:20,75

419,607 m

259

NL-19-1657754

Johanna Strijen

08:19:23,49

419,309 m

260

DV01906-19-1183

Team SG Schubert

08:19:24,53

419,197 m

261

DV05536-19-680

TEAM Germany

08:19:25,15

419,129 m

262

DV01795-19-688

Team Rachner

08:19:27,43

418,882 m

263

DV01373-19-179

Team Ecki

08:19:31,05

418,491 m

264

DV04306-19-186

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:19:31,88

418,401 m

265

CH-19-19264

Alp Race Team

08:19:34,39

418,130 m

266

DV01553-19-349

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

08:19:35,92

417,965 m

267

DV03153-19-42

Team Grambin

08:19:38,16

417,723 m

268

DV09773-19-838

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:19:44,26

417,067 m

269

HU-19-11-43133

TEAM Bumblebee

08:19:46,74

416,801 m

270

DV02903-19-1214

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

08:19:52,60

416,174 m

271

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

08:19:53,16

416,114 m

272

DV08501-19-970

Team Simone

08:19:57,10

415,693 m

273

DV03153-19-336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:19:58,12

415,584 m

274

DV04306-19-183

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:19:59,41

415,447 m

275

DV06687-19-505

Rudi

08:20:03,56

415,005 m

276

NL-19-1421810

H.v.d. Velden

08:20:08,21

414,512 m

277

ES-185142-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

08:20:10,45

414,274 m

278

DV01342-19-370

Coesfeld Laydis

08:20:11,27

414,187 m

279

DV04320-19-53

Team Stöber

08:20:12,07

414,102 m

280

DV09021-19-665

Rolf Huchthausen

08:20:14,30

413,867 m

281

DV04103-19-781

Team Deichgrafen

08:20:15,10

413,782 m

282

DV08717-19-177

Familie Zimmermann

08:20:17,84

413,493 m

283

DV02444-19-592

Team Lole

08:20:20,09

413,255 m

284

DV0849-19-412

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:20:21,85

413,070 m

284

DV0100-19-245

Team Fenten Heinz

08:20:21,85

413,070 m

286

NL-19-1420854

The Dutch diva-s

08:20:22,49

413,002 m

287

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

08:20:25,71

412,664 m

288

NL-19-1420940

The Dutch diva-s

08:20:28,78

412,341 m

289

DV06254-19-24

Roland kling

08:20:33,42

411,855 m

290

DV07107-19-965

Leyflyer

08:20:33,99

411,795 m

291

NL-19-1295693

Expo Houten

08:20:36,95

411,486 m

292

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

08:20:38,49

411,325 m

293

DV07107-19-948

Leyflyer

08:20:39,56

411,213 m

294

DV0494-19-833

Bernhard Görlich

08:20:42,51

410,905 m

295

DV07107-19-947

Leyflyer

08:20:43,10

410,844 m

296

DV09618-19-555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:20:46,45

410,495 m

297

DV06658-19-2286

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:20:47,26

410,411 m

298

DV0494-19-829

Bernhard Görlich

08:20:47,82

410,353 m

299

DV0983-19-807

Lother Fischer

08:20:51,04

410,018 m

300

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

08:20:53,53

409,760 m

301

DV09040-19-33

Team Grambin

08:20:53,87

409,725 m

302

DV04775-19-153

Team Dollenchen

08:21:03,58

408,721 m

303

DV08510-19-175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

08:21:04,46

408,630 m

304

ES-185136-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

08:21:08,70

408,194 m

305

DV09683-19-276

TEAM Germany

08:21:10,21

408,038 m

306

DV06687-19-501

Rudi

08:21:11,08

407,949 m

307

DV0494-19-906

Christof Bartels

08:21:15,30

407,516 m

308

DV09394-19-649

Team Preussen-Derby

08:21:18,27

407,212 m

309

DV03636-19-983

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:21:19,31

407,105 m

310

DV03611-19-110

Lücking loft

08:21:23,77

406,650 m

311

DV02651-19-948

Oma Edith

08:21:26,25

406,396 m

312

NL-19-1552985

Damas DHP Cultura

08:21:27,78

406,241 m

313

CH-19-7759

Alp Race Team

08:21:29,82

406,033 m

314

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

08:21:32,59

405,751 m

315

DV01795-19-668

Team Rachner

08:21:40,17

404,982 m

316

DV01820-19-1848

Team Uschi

08:21:42,64

404,732 m

317

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

08:21:49,72

404,018 m

318

DV03400-19-343

Team W.R.B.

08:21:52,97

403,691 m

319

DV01714-19-243

Alfred Kalinowski

08:21:53,55

403,632 m

320

NL-19-1657752

Johanna Strijen

08:21:56,03

403,383 m

320

DV03268-19-646

Lady Team Franken_BW

08:21:56,03

403,383 m

322

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

08:21:56,37

403,349 m

323

HU-19-11-43115

TEAM Bumblebee

08:22:01,43

402,841 m

324

DV06407-19-388

Weishar - Brenneke

08:22:05,93

402,391 m

325

DV07277-19-1356

Team Deichgrafen

08:22:09,89

401,996 m

326

DV07637-19-70

Team K-H-W

08:22:18,80

401,109 m

327

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

08:22:29,76

400,023 m

328

NL-19-1579057

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:22:29,77

400,022 m

329

DV06687-19-514

Uwe Pepe

08:22:31,16

399,885 m

330

DV0494-19-835

Bernhard Görlich

08:22:31,73

399,829 m

331

DV02690-19-692

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:22:37,66

399,244 m

332

DV09618-19-333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:22:39,70

399,044 m

333

DV03111-19-647

Peter Stephan

08:22:42,67

398,752 m

334

DV09614-19-613

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:22:43,03

398,717 m

335

CH-19-18015

Team Frohmatta

08:22:44,21

398,601 m

336

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

08:22:53,53

397,689 m

337

DV0162-19-583

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

08:23:01,57

396,906 m

338

DV01619-19-38

Lady Team Tollisan

08:23:11,04

395,987 m

339

DV01829-19-549

Richard Reiss

08:23:15,72

395,534 m

340

DV03636-19-986

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:23:16,30

395,478 m

341

DV04320-19-57

Team Stöber

08:23:18,10

395,305 m

342

ES-185147-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

08:23:30,28

394,133 m

343

DV06687-19-503

Rudi

08:23:42,33

392,981 m

344

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

08:23:47,29

392,509 m

345

DV07319-19-8

Alp Race Team

08:23:47,88

392,453 m

346

NL-19-1729311

Bélgica de Weerd

08:23:49,54

392,295 m

347

DV03111-19-641

Peter Stephan

08:23:51,18

392,139 m

348

NL-19-1421803

H.v.d. Velden

08:23:54,16

391,857 m

349

DV06658-19-2291

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:23:57,65

391,526 m

350

DV01592-19-477

Team Fenten Heinz

08:24:02,57

391,061 m

351

DV01553-19-335

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

08:24:06,27

390,712 m

352

DV02651-19-935

Team Hero

08:24:13,81

390,003 m

353

NL-19-1105428

Nico Driessen

08:24:15,54

389,841 m

354

DV09618-19-557

Team Happiness

08:24:30,06

388,483 m

355

DV07637-19-78

Team K-H-W

08:24:33,76

388,139 m

356

NL-19-1429763

Team Pollies & Co

08:24:34,85

388,037 m

357

DV07538-19-2091

Team Höellenbrand

08:24:38,54

387,695 m

358

DV01726-19-235

Team Heimatliebe

08:24:41,06

387,461 m

359

DV03500-19-73

Team Lornatus-Wilk

08:24:44,04

387,185 m

360

DV05679-19-719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

08:24:48,01

386,818 m

361

DV03268-19-655

Lady Team Franken_BW

08:24:49,31

386,698 m

362

DV01342-19-741

Ladykracher 1904

08:24:50,63

386,576 m

363

DV08717-19-135

Team Gummibären

08:24:53,38

386,323 m

364

DV09021-19-923

Rolf Huchthausen

08:24:55,41

386,136 m

365

DV08469-19-702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

08:24:55,42

386,135 m

366

DV0849-19-375

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:24:56,70

386,017 m

367

ES-189893-19

Team Fernandez - Montaner

08:24:58,03

385,895 m

368

DV01155-19-112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:25:00,53

385,665 m

369

DV09065-19-42

Werner Unstedde

08:25:01,59

385,568 m

370

DV01759-19-312

TEAM Germany

08:25:32,30

382,770 m

371

ES-073146-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

08:25:32,91

382,715 m

372

DV01607-19-399

Taubenandi

08:25:42,43

381,856 m

373

NL-19-1584571

Frank Nebig

08:25:43,25

381,782 m

374

DV01619-19-211

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:25:43,62

381,749 m

375

DV09065-19-23

Werner Unstedde

08:25:48,28

381,330 m

376

DV09683-19-250

Till Marien

08:25:48,65

381,297 m

377

DV04966-19-365

Marco Häfele

08:25:50,60

381,122 m

378

DV08611-19-952

Coesfeld Laydis

08:25:54,78

380,748 m

379

DV04372-19-358

Team Moers

08:25:55,14

380,716 m

380

DV04966-19-301

Marco Häfele

08:26:01,29

380,166 m

381

DV06687-19-502

Rudi

08:26:04,53

379,877 m

382

ES-073145-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

08:26:15,71

378,884 m

383

DV03400-19-381

Team W.R.B.

08:26:26,62

377,920 m

384

DV01553-19-340

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

08:26:29,86

377,634 m

385

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:26:34,57

377,220 m

386

DV01373-19-185