Ergebnisse vom 5. Trainingsflug

Ort: Bahía Azul               Tauben: 553                    
Datum: 18.08.2017 Entfernung: 38 Km
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
07:54:19,26
966,404 m
2
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
07:54:20,22
966,011 m
3
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
07:54:20,70
965,815 m
4
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
07:54:24,05
964,446 m
5
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
07:54:24,79
964,144 m
5
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
07:54:24,79
964,144 m
7
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:54:25,88
963,700 m
8
DV071-17-52 Benno Bohn
07:54:27,55
963,020 m
9
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
07:54:28,05
962,817 m
10
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
07:54:28,06
962,813 m
11
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
07:54:28,66
962,569 m
12
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
07:54:28,67
962,565 m
13
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
07:54:29,76
962,122 m
14
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
07:54:30,50
961,822 m
15
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:54:31,93
961,242 m
16
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
07:54:32,42
961,044 m
16
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
07:54:32,42
961,044 m
18
DV04052-17-376 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:54:33,04
960,792 m
19
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
07:54:33,76
960,501 m
20
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:54:35,59
959,761 m
21
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
07:54:35,84
959,660 m
22
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
07:54:37,30
959,071 m
23
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:54:38,98
958,393 m
24
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:54:39,95
958,003 m
25
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
07:54:40,17
957,914 m
26
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
07:54:40,67
957,713 m
27
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
07:54:44,27
956,267 m
28
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
07:54:45,71
955,690 m
29
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
07:54:45,96
955,590 m
29
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:54:45,96
955,590 m
31
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:54:48,51
954,570 m
32
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
07:54:49,73
954,082 m
33
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
07:54:50,70
953,695 m
34
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
07:54:53,36
952,635 m
35
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:54:53,84
952,444 m
36
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
07:54:54,80
952,062 m
37
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:54:56,48
951,395 m
38
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:54:56,97
951,200 m
39
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
07:54:56,98
951,196 m
40
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
07:54:59,55
950,178 m
41
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:55:00,27
949,893 m
42
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:55:01,48
949,414 m
43
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
07:55:01,96
949,224 m
44
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
07:55:04,61
948,178 m
45
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:55:04,62
948,174 m
46
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
07:55:09,58
946,222 m
47
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
07:55:10,29
945,944 m
48
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:55:13,91
944,525 m
49
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:55:16,32
943,583 m
50
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:55:16,33
943,579 m
51
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
07:55:29,22
938,572 m
52
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:55:31,62
937,646 m
53
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:55:44,62
932,660 m
54
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:55:49,90
930,650 m
55
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
07:55:54,48
928,913 m
56
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
07:56:04,35
925,193 m
57
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:57:07,78
901,977 m
58
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:57:09,96
901,200 m
59
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:10,70
900,936 m
60
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
07:57:11,64
900,602 m
61
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
07:57:11,65
900,598 m
62
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:57:12,06
900,452 m
63
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
07:57:12,32
900,360 m
64
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
07:57:15,26
899,316 m
65
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
07:57:15,98
899,060 m
66
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
07:57:17,15
898,645 m
67
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
07:57:17,87
898,391 m
68
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:57:18,59
898,136 m
69
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:57:20,51
897,457 m
70
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:57:21,26
897,192 m
71
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
07:57:22,23
896,850 m
72
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
07:57:22,70
896,684 m
73
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
07:57:22,94
896,599 m
74
DV071-17-7 Benno Bohn
07:57:23,17
896,518 m
75
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
07:57:23,91
896,258 m
76
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:57:24,87
895,919 m
77
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:57:25,13
895,828 m
78
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:57:26,36
895,395 m
79
DV071-17-32 Benno Bohn
07:57:26,64
895,297 m
80
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:57:26,65
895,293 m
81
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:57:27,08
895,142 m
82
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
07:57:27,59
894,963 m
83
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
07:57:27,84
894,875 m
83
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
07:57:27,84
894,875 m
85
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:57:28,27
894,724 m
86
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
07:57:28,52
894,637 m
86
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
07:57:28,52
894,637 m
88
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:57:28,53
894,633 m
89
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:57:28,81
894,535 m
90
DV02361-17-1056 Maria Schlärmann
07:57:29,51
894,289 m
91
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
07:57:29,97
894,128 m
92
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:57:30,21
894,044 m
93
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
07:57:30,22
894,040 m
94
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
07:57:30,65
893,889 m
95
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
07:57:30,66
893,886 m
96
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
07:57:31,49
893,595 m
97
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:32,01
893,413 m
98
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
07:57:32,54
893,227 m
99
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
07:57:32,79
893,140 m
100
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
07:57:33,18
893,004 m
101
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
07:57:33,44
892,912 m
102
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
07:57:33,45
892,909 m
103
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
07:57:33,73
892,811 m
104
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:57:33,74
892,808 m
105
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
07:57:34,45
892,559 m
106
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:57:34,48
892,549 m
107
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
07:57:34,91
892,399 m
108
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
07:57:34,92
892,395 m
108
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:57:34,92
892,395 m
108
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
07:57:34,92
892,395 m
111
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:57:35,36
892,242 m
112
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
07:57:35,37
892,238 m
113
NL-17-1009143 Gebr.Heezen
07:57:35,76
892,102 m
114
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
07:57:35,77
892,099 m
115
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
07:57:36,05
892,001 m
116
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:57:36,06
891,997 m
117
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:57:36,07
891,994 m
118
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
07:57:36,39
891,882 m
118
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:57:36,39
891,882 m
120
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
07:57:37,04
891,655 m
121
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
07:57:37,05
891,652 m
122
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:57:37,06
891,649 m
122
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
07:57:37,06
891,649 m
124
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
07:57:37,34
891,551 m
125
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:57:37,66
891,439 m
126
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
07:57:37,69
891,429 m
127
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
07:57:38,06
891,300 m
128
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
07:57:38,07
891,296 m
129
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
07:57:38,41
891,178 m
129
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:57:38,41
891,178 m
131
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
07:57:38,42
891,175 m
131
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
07:57:38,42
891,175 m
133
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:39,14
890,924 m
134
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
07:57:39,15
890,920 m
135
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
07:57:39,16
890,917 m
136
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
07:57:39,48
890,805 m
137
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
07:57:39,49
890,802 m
138
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
07:57:39,85
890,677 m
139
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
07:57:40,18
890,562 m
139
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
07:57:40,18
890,562 m
141
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
07:57:40,19
890,558 m
142
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
07:57:40,49
890,454 m
143
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
07:57:40,84
890,332 m
144
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
07:57:40,85
890,329 m
145
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
07:57:41,60
890,068 m
146
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
07:57:41,62
890,061 m
147
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
07:57:41,96
889,943 m
148
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:41,97
889,940 m
149
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
07:57:42,23
889,849 m
150
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
07:57:42,53
889,745 m
150
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
07:57:42,53
889,745 m
152
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:57:42,77
889,662 m
153
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:57:42,78
889,658 m
154
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
07:57:42,79
889,655 m
155
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
07:57:43,30
889,478 m
156
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
07:57:43,31
889,475 m
156
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:57:43,31
889,475 m
158
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
07:57:43,56
889,388 m
159
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon
07:57:43,81
889,301 m
160
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:44,32
889,124 m
160
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:57:44,32
889,124 m
162
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
07:57:44,95
888,906 m
163
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:57:45,19
888,822 m
164
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
07:57:45,73
888,635 m
165
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
07:57:46,35
888,421 m
166
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
07:57:46,36
888,417 m
167
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
07:57:46,71
888,296 m
168
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:57:46,98
888,203 m
169
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
07:57:46,99
888,199 m
170
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
07:57:47,26
888,106 m
170
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
07:57:47,26
888,106 m
172
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
07:57:47,27
888,103 m
173
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
07:57:47,28
888,099 m
174
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
07:57:47,53
888,012 m
174
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
07:57:47,53
888,012 m
176
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
07:57:47,90
887,884 m
177
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
07:57:48,27
887,757 m
178
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
07:57:48,54
887,663 m
179
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
07:57:48,55
887,660 m
180
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:57:48,91
887,535 m
181
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
07:57:49,20
887,435 m
182
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
07:57:49,21
887,432 m
183
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
07:57:49,22
887,428 m
184
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
07:57:49,56
887,311 m
185
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:57:49,95
887,176 m
186
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:57:50,33
887,045 m
187
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
07:57:50,96
886,828 m
188
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:57:50,97
886,824 m
189
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
07:57:51,24
886,731 m
190
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:57:51,60
886,607 m
190
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
07:57:51,60
886,607 m
192
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:57:51,61
886,603 m
193
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
07:57:51,99
886,473 m
193
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
07:57:51,99
886,473 m
195
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:57:52,00
886,469 m
196
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
07:57:52,01
886,466 m
197
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:57:52,30
886,366 m
198
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
07:57:52,67
886,238 m
199
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
07:57:52,68
886,235 m
200
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:57:53,06
886,104 m
201
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
07:57:53,07
886,100 m
201
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:57:53,07
886,100 m
203
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
07:57:53,63
885,908 m
204
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
07:57:54,03
885,770 m
204
DV071-17-38 Benno Bohn
07:57:54,03
885,770 m
206
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
07:57:54,04
885,767 m
207
DV071-17-5 Benno Bohn
07:57:54,32
885,670 m
208
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
07:57:54,61
885,570 m
209
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
07:57:54,63
885,564 m
210
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
07:57:55,30
885,333 m
210
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
07:57:55,30
885,333 m
212
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
07:57:55,31
885,330 m
213
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
07:57:55,32
885,326 m
214
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon
07:57:55,61
885,227 m
214
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
07:57:55,61
885,227 m
216
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
07:57:55,89
885,131 m
217
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
07:57:56,19
885,027 m
218
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
07:57:56,61
884,883 m
219
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
07:57:56,89
884,787 m
219
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
07:57:56,89
884,787 m
221
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
07:57:56,91
884,780 m
221
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
07:57:56,91
884,780 m
223
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
07:57:57,30
884,646 m
224
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
07:57:57,99
884,409 m
225
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
07:57:58,00
884,406 m
226
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:57:58,42
884,262 m
227
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
07:57:58,72
884,159 m
228
DV05848-17-1015 Team LuMaBs
07:57:59,00
884,063 m
229
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
07:57:59,01
884,060 m
230
DV071-17-29 Benno Bohn
07:57:59,02
884,056 m
231
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
07:57:59,43
883,916 m
232
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
07:57:59,83
883,779 m
233
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
07:58:00,12
883,679 m
233
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
07:58:00,12
883,679 m
235
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
07:58:00,42
883,577 m
236
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
07:58:00,43
883,573 m
237
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
07:58:00,44
883,570 m
237
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
07:58:00,44
883,570 m
239
DV06588-17-343 Team Rakete 2017
07:58:01,14
883,330 m
240
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
07:58:01,15
883,327 m
241
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
07:58:01,16
883,323 m
242
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
07:58:01,47
883,217 m
243
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
07:58:01,48
883,214 m
244
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
07:58:02,29
882,937 m
245
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
07:58:03,03
882,684 m
246
DV06863-17-142 Onkel-Rosi
07:58:03,42
882,551 m
247
DV071-17-51 Benno Bohn
07:58:03,84
882,407 m
248
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
07:58:03,85
882,404 m
249
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
07:58:03,86
882,400 m
250
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon
07:58:04,17
882,294 m
250
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
07:58:04,17
882,294 m
252
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:58:04,18
882,291 m
253
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:58:04,93
882,035 m
254
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:58:05,25
881,926 m
255
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
07:58:05,56
881,820 m
256
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
07:58:05,86
881,718 m
257
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
07:58:06,19
881,605 m
258
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
07:58:06,20
881,602 m
259
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
07:58:06,62
881,459 m
260
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:58:06,63
881,455 m
261
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
07:58:06,64
881,452 m
262
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
07:58:07,05
881,312 m
263
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
07:58:07,06
881,309 m
264
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
07:58:07,40
881,193 m
265
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
07:58:07,71
881,087 m
266
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
07:58:08,17
880,931 m
267
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
07:58:08,58
880,791 m
268
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:58:08,94
880,669 m
269
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
07:58:09,59
880,448 m
269
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon
07:58:09,59
880,448 m
271
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
07:58:09,60
880,444 m
272
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:58:10,02
880,302 m
273
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
07:58:10,48
880,145 m
274
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
07:58:11,69
879,734 m
274
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
07:58:11,69
879,734 m
276
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
07:58:11,71
879,728 m
277
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
07:58:12,04
879,616 m
277
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
07:58:12,04
879,616 m
279
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
07:58:12,71
879,388 m
280
DV08717-17-699 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:58:13,15
879,239 m
281
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
07:58:13,94
878,971 m
282
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:58:15,44
878,463 m
283
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:58:16,05
878,257 m
284
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
07:58:16,40
878,138 m
285
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:58:16,75
878,020 m
285
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
07:58:16,75
878,020 m
287
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
07:58:16,99
877,939 m
288
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
07:58:17,00
877,936 m
289
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
07:58:17,36
877,814 m
290
DV0100-17-898 Elmar Müller
07:58:18,64
877,382 m
291
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
07:58:20,52
876,747 m
292
DV05844-17-1015 Xaver Heinloth
07:58:20,76
876,666 m
293
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
07:58:21,39
876,454 m
294
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
07:58:21,40
876,451 m
295
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
07:58:23,65
875,693 m
296
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
07:58:24,02
875,569 m
297
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
07:58:24,54
875,394 m
298
DV06837-17-301 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:58:24,89
875,277 m
299
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
07:58:26,31
874,800 m
300
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
07:58:27,57
874,377 m
301
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
07:58:27,90
874,266 m
302
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
07:58:28,80
873,965 m
303
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
07:58:29,25
873,814 m
304
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
07:58:30,75
873,312 m
305
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
07:58:31,30
873,128 m
306
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:58:31,64
873,014 m
307
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
07:58:32,55
872,710 m
308
DV04466-17-347 Die Alperbecker
07:58:33,36
872,439 m
309
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
07:58:36,35
871,443 m
310
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
07:58:36,65
871,342 m
311
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
07:58:38,44
870,747 m
312
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
07:58:39,00
870,561 m
313
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
07:58:39,80
870,295 m
314
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
07:58:39,82
870,288 m
315
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
07:58:41,55
869,714 m
316
DV04052-17-353 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:58:45,29
868,475 m
317
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
07:58:46,35
868,125 m
318
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:58:47,39
867,781 m
319
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
07:58:47,96
867,593 m
320
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
07:58:49,01
867,246 m
321
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
07:58:49,71
867,015 m
322
DV09372-17-1461 Team Lilienthal
07:58:53,77
865,679 m
323
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:58:54,08
865,577 m
324
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:58:54,90
865,307 m
325
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
07:58:56,43
864,805 m
326
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
07:58:58,27
864,202 m
327
NL-17-4710688 Lange van Bruggen
07:58:59,61
863,763 m
328
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:59:00,67
863,417 m
329
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
07:59:02,93
862,679 m
330
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
07:59:03,27
862,568 m
331
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
07:59:08,23
860,952 m
332
DV0849-17-266 Karl-Heinz Koch
07:59:28,34
854,463 m
333
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
07:59:31,31
853,513 m
334
NL-17-1558384 Dalton Ladys
07:59:33,80
852,719 m
335
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
07:59:38,86
851,108 m
336
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
07:59:39,46
850,917 m
337
DV06799-17-1229 Renate Axer
07:59:42,19
850,051 m
338
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:59:45,17
849,108 m
339
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
07:59:52,99
846,642 m
340
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
07:59:57,66
845,176 m
341
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:00:03,75
843,273 m
342
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
08:00:07,94
841,968 m
343
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
08:00:14,04
840,076 m
344
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
08:00:15,11
839,744 m
345
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:00:18,81
838,602 m
346
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
08:00:20,35
838,127 m
346
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
08:00:20,35
838,127 m
348
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:00:20,68
838,025 m
349
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:00:21,36
837,816 m
350
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
08:00:23,73
837,087 m
351
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
08:00:25,26
836,617 m
352
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
08:00:25,61
836,509 m
353
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
08:00:26,58
836,212 m
354
DV0514-17-914 Michaela Held
08:00:27,64
835,887 m
355
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
08:00:27,99
835,780 m
356
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:00:28,58
835,599 m
357
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
08:00:29,31
835,376 m
358
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
08:00:29,88
835,201 m
359
DV01063-17-1359 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:00:29,89
835,198 m
360
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
08:00:30,23
835,094 m
361
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
08:00:31,16
834,810 m
361
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
08:00:31,16
834,810 m
363
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
08:00:31,85
834,599 m
363
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:00:31,85
834,599 m
365
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
08:00:32,34
834,449 m
366
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
08:00:33,16
834,199 m
367
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:00:33,17
834,196 m
368
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
08:00:33,52
834,089 m
369
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
08:00:34,20
833,881 m
370
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
08:00:35,38
833,522 m
371
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
08:00:35,87
833,372 m
372
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
08:00:36,38
833,217 m
373
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:00:36,71
833,117 m
374
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
08:00:37,06
833,010 m
375
DV04465-17-1144 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:00:37,07
833,007 m
376
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
08:00:37,42
832,901 m
377
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
08:00:37,76
832,797 m
378
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:00:38,09
832,697 m
379
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
08:00:38,10
832,694 m
380
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
08:00:39,11
832,387 m
381
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:00:39,40
832,298 m
382
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
08:00:39,67
832,217 m
383
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
08:00:40,51
831,962 m
384
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:00:40,52
831,959 m
384
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
08:00:40,52
831,959 m
384
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
08:00:40,52
831,959 m
387
NL-17-1150940 R.H. Daktechniek
08:00:41,23
831,743 m
388
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
08:00:41,24
831,740 m
388
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:00:41,24
831,740 m
390
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
08:00:41,25
831,737 m
391
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
08:00:41,97
831,519 m
391
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
08:00:41,97
831,519 m
393
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
08:00:42,25
831,434 m
394
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
08:00:42,54
831,346 m
395
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
08:00:42,55
831,343 m
396
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:00:42,88
831,243 m
397
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:00:43,33
831,106 m
398
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
08:00:44,80
830,661 m
399
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:00:45,07
830,579 m
400
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:00:45,08
830,576 m
400
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
08:00:45,08
830,576 m
402
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:00:45,09
830,573 m
403
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
08:00:45,81
830,356 m
404
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:00:45,83
830,349 m
405
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
08:00:46,40
830,177 m
406
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:00:46,70
830,086 m
407
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
08:00:47,04
829,984 m
408
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
08:00:47,39
829,878 m
408
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
08:00:47,39
829,878 m
410
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:00:47,96
829,706 m
411
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
08:00:48,57
829,522 m
411
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
08:00:48,57
829,522 m
413
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:00:48,86
829,434 m
414
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:00:49,15
829,347 m
415
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
08:00:49,89
829,124 m
416
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:00:49,90
829,120 m
417
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
08:00:51,14
828,747 m
417
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
08:00:51,14
828,747 m
419
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
08:00:51,90
828,518 m
420
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:00:52,66
828,289 m
420
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
08:00:52,66
828,289 m
422
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
08:00:52,96
828,199 m
423
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
08:00:54,31
827,793 m
424
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
08:00:54,67
827,685 m
425
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:00:55,15
827,541 m
426
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
08:00:55,44
827,453 m
427
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
08:00:55,45
827,450 m
428
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:00:55,92
827,309 m
429
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
08:00:56,39
827,168 m
429
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:00:56,39
827,168 m
431
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
08:00:57,35
826,880 m
432
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
08:00:57,82
826,739 m
433
DV05418-17-189 Thomas Ammann
08:00:58,19
826,628 m
434
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
08:00:59,12
826,350 m
435
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:00:59,13
826,347 m
436
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
08:00:59,14
826,344 m
437
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
08:00:59,44
826,254 m
438
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
08:00:59,73
826,167 m
439
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:01:00,10
826,057 m
440
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
08:01:00,58
825,913 m
441
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
08:01:01,19
825,730 m
442
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
08:01:01,49
825,641 m
443
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:01:04,98
824,598 m
443
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
08:01:04,98
824,598 m
445
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:01:05,67
824,393 m
446
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
08:01:06,84
824,044 m
447
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
08:01:08,20
823,639 m
448
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
08:01:08,80
823,461 m
449
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:01:08,81
823,458 m
450
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
08:01:09,16
823,354 m
451
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
08:01:09,17
823,351 m
452
DV0762-17-1310 TEAM MATADO(R)
08:01:09,47
823,262 m
452
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
08:01:09,47
823,262 m
454
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
08:01:09,95
823,119 m
455
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
08:01:11,40
822,688 m
456
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
08:01:11,71
822,596 m
457
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:01:12,90
822,243 m
458
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
08:01:13,30
822,125 m
459
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
08:01:17,01
821,027 m
460
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
08:01:17,02
821,024 m
461
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
08:01:19,16
820,391 m
462
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
08:01:19,78
820,208 m
462
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:01:19,78
820,208 m
464
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
08:01:20,16
820,096 m
465
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
08:01:21,99
819,557 m
466
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:01:22,00
819,554 m
467
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
08:01:23,42
819,136 m
468
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
08:01:24,23
818,897 m
469
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:01:25,08
818,647 m
470
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
08:01:26,67
818,180 m
471
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:01:27,46
817,948 m
472
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
08:01:28,50
817,643 m
473
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
08:01:28,88
817,532 m
474
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:01:28,89
817,529 m
475
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
08:01:30,03
817,195 m
476
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
08:01:30,43
817,078 m
477
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:01:31,29
816,826 m
478
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
08:01:33,61
816,148 m
479
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
08:01:34,18
815,981 m
480
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
08:01:36,98
815,164 m
481
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
08:01:37,62
814,978 m
482
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
08:01:43,47
813,277 m
483
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
08:01:53,68
810,326 m
484
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
08:01:54,55
810,076 m
485
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:01:55,90
809,687 m
486
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:01:59,10
808,768 m
487
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
08:01:59,74
808,585 m
488
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
08:02:00,14
808,470 m
489
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
08:02:02,16
807,891 m
490
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
08:02:03,54
807,496 m
491
DV08469-17-594 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:02:04,89
807,111 m
492
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
08:02:05,52
806,931 m
493
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:02:06,65
806,608 m
494
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
08:02:08,98
805,944 m
495
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:02:11,07
805,349 m
496
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
08:02:12,14
805,045 m
497
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:02:13,98
804,522 m
498
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
08:02:14,38
804,408 m
499
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon
08:02:14,97
804,241 m
500
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:02:23,19
801,916 m
501
DV071-17-33 Benno Bohn
08:02:23,82
801,738 m
502
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
08:02:24,70
801,490 m
503
DV071-17-23 Benno Bohn
08:02:25,33
801,313 m
504
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:02:28,14
800,522 m
505
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:02:28,78
800,342 m
506
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
08:02:29,18
800,230 m
507
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
08:02:31,66
799,534 m
508
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:02:39,72
797,280 m
509
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
08:02:53,59
793,432 m
510
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:02:54,00
793,319 m
511
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:03:26,17
784,537 m
512
DV06863-17-144 Onkel-Rosi
08:03:38,95
781,102 m
513
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:03:53,59
777,204 m
514
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
08:03:57,67
776,125 m
515
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
08:04:02,65
774,811 m
516
DV01549-17-375 Team Davert
08:04:09,77
772,941 m
517
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
08:04:16,45
771,195 m
518
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
08:04:16,84
771,093 m
519
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
08:04:22,45
769,633 m
520
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
08:04:25,27
768,901 m
521
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
08:04:34,18
766,597 m
522
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:05:05,75
758,546 m
523
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:05:15,57
756,075 m
524
DV06589-17-322 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:05:32,45
751,867 m
525
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
08:05:54,75
746,378 m
526
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
08:07:01,45
730,429 m
527
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
08:07:07,40
729,040 m
528
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
08:11:10,19
676,519 m
529
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
08:13:15,26
652,312 m
530
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
08:15:49,86
624,681 m
531
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
08:17:20,54
609,537 m
532
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
08:18:09,99
601,584 m
533
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:18:38,02
597,168 m
534
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:25:59,84
535,231 m
535
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
08:44:51,42
422,894 m
536
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
08:45:20,20
420,648 m
537
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:53:41,41
385,043 m
538
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
09:30:30,98
280,408 m