Ergebnisse vom 4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Marratxi                            Tauben: 606                            
Datum: 26.08.2018 Entfernung: 20 Km   
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

Pos.

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunft

m/min

1

DV09773-19-0837

Team Happiness

07:42:09,06

736,621 m

2

DV04542-19-0695

Team Bialas

07:43:39,61

697,832 m

3

DV03500-19-0415

LadyTeam Losi

07:43:44,20

695,974 m

4

DV02117-19-0174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:43:54,53

691,829 m

5

DV07608-19-0797

Team Ute

07:44:41,63

673,540 m

6

DV01714-19-0243

Alfred Kalinowski

07:44:41,86

673,453 m

7

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:44:44,28

672,540 m

8

DV03111-19-0647

Peter Stephan

07:44:49,81

670,462 m

9

DV08469-19-0727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:44:53,43

669,109 m

10

DV04052-19-0760

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:44:58,45

667,241 m

11

DV01219-19-0473

Team Gärtner

07:44:59,42

666,881 m

12

DV04542-19-0701

Team Bialas

07:45:01,10

666,259 m

13

DV09618-19-0023

Celina Roediger

07:45:04,94

664,841 m

14

DV02651-19-0949

Oma Edith

07:45:06,86

664,135 m

15

DV06658-19-2092

Team M+S

07:45:09,97

662,994 m

16

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

07:45:09,98

662,990 m

17

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

07:45:10,61

662,759 m

18

DV06799-19-0111

Renate Axer

07:45:15,43

661,000 m

19

DV01769-19-0069

Andreas Drapa

07:45:17,82

660,131 m

20

DV00514-19-0267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:45:18,81

659,772 m

21

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

07:45:20,74

659,072 m

22

DV09618-19-0555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:45:20,97

658,989 m

23

DV06687-19-0504

Rudi

07:45:36,81

653,306 m

24

CH-19-18014

Team Frohmatta

07:45:43,06

651,091 m

25

DV08469-19-0702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:45:45,22

650,329 m

26

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

07:45:54,10

647,214 m

27

DV01943-19-0489

Team Tollisan

07:45:56,50

646,377 m

28

DV08611-19-0952

Coesfeld Laydis

07:45:58,21

645,782 m

29

DV01075-19-0026

ORCUN YAYLA

07:45:59,16

645,452 m

30

DV00792-19-0033

Lady Team Tollisan

07:45:59,87

645,206 m

31

DV03716-19-0105

Team Purge-Agatic

07:46:02,52

644,288 m

32

DV01619-19-0594

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:46:07,57

642,546 m

33

DV03500-19-0073

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:46:36,93

632,601 m

34

DV04812-19-0917

TEAM Germany

07:46:40,78

631,319 m

35

DV09618-19-0041

Team Eichsfeld

07:46:41,49

631,083 m

36

DV06838-19-0904

Hotel Adelmann

07:46:45,85

629,640 m

37

DV04812-19-0888

TEAM Germany

07:46:48,02

628,924 m

38

DV03753-19-0114

Team Van Onna

07:46:54,01

626,956 m

39

DV00983-19-0807

Lother Fischer

07:47:02,68

624,128 m

40

DV03400-19-0343

Team W.R.B.

07:47:13,02

620,790 m

41

DV09773-19-0783

Team Eichsfeld

07:47:13,25

620,716 m

42

DV04923-19-1117

Team SUJUAN BW

07:47:21,43

618,101 m

43

DV01619-19-0319

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:47:44,74

610,767 m

44

DV06832-19-0227

Christian Alfermann

07:47:54,82

607,650 m

45

DV01373-19-0180

Team Ecki

07:48:37,14

594,901 m

46

DV01619-19-0431

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:48:47,74

591,791 m

47

DV04306-19-0191

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:48:50,86

590,882 m

48

DV06658-19-2288

Alanis- Mija

07:49:57,62

572,076 m

49

DV07107-19-0942

Leyflyer

07:50:03,66

570,434 m

50

DV06697-19-0024

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:50:19,75

566,104 m

51

DV03500-19-0083

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:50:37,06

561,519 m

52

DV09835-19-0229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:50:42,12

560,192 m

53

NL-19-1064795

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:50:46,69

558,999 m

54

NL-19-1295697

Jannie en Liv

07:51:04,93

554,290 m

55

DV02272-19-0249

WOT - Citybird

07:51:23,20

549,651 m

56

DV01342-19-0759

Ladykracher 1904

07:51:33,30

547,120 m

57

DV00514-19-0275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:51:34,99

546,699 m

58

DV06687-19-0507

Dach 2000

07:52:00,22

540,487 m

59

DV06348-19-0015

Team Frankomarino

07:53:01,50

525,969 m

60

DV08943-19-0291

Team Bernberg

07:53:19,99

521,741 m

61

ES-177841-19

Juan Cabot

07:54:27,24

506,919 m

62

DV01607-19-0400

Taubenandi

07:54:40,21

504,157 m

63

DV00514-19-0271

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:55:01,60

499,666 m

64

DV08483-19-0683

Team W.R.B.

07:59:38,10

448,078 m

65

DV02413-19-1309

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:59:50,35

446,038 m

66

DV06832-19-0232

Christian Alfermann

07:59:55,15

445,244 m

67

DV01219-19-0470

Team Gärtner

08:00:02,34

444,059 m

68

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:00:13,19

442,283 m

69

DV06687-19-0510

Dach 2000

08:00:24,49

440,449 m

70

DV09032-19-0222

Erhard Maack

08:00:29,05

439,713 m

71

DV02117-19-0154

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

08:00:36,98

438,439 m

72

DV09683-19-0252

Lilly Marien

08:00:52,82

435,916 m

73

DV04337-19-0048

Team Fenten Heinz

08:01:05,06

433,987 m

74

DV01906-19-1215

SG Schubert

08:02:06,54

424,547 m

75

DV03379-19-0731

Team Tollisan

08:02:06,77

424,512 m

76

DV01777-19-0434

ZG Helios

08:02:08,97

424,182 m

77

DV06687-19-0506

Dach 2000

08:02:10,17

424,002 m

78

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

08:02:10,66

423,929 m

79

DV04306-19-0193

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:02:11,39

423,820 m

80

DV06348-19-0044

Team Frankomarino

08:02:11,87

423,748 m

80

DV03400-19-0384

Team W.R.B.

08:02:11,87

423,748 m

82

DV08501-19-0967

Team Simone

08:02:15,32

423,232 m

83

DV03636-19-0984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:02:15,57

423,195 m

84

DV06761-19-0170

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

08:02:17,26

422,943 m

85

DV04281-19-0798

Birgit Daniels

08:02:17,75

422,870 m

86

DV03400-19-0291

Team W.R.B.

08:02:18,45

422,765 m

87

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:02:19,29

422,640 m

88

DV06838-19-0906

Hotel Adelmann

08:02:20,26

422,496 m

89

CH-19-8776

Team Jud Family

08:02:22,65

422,141 m

90

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:02:23,13

422,070 m

91

DV03684-19-0151

Team werne

08:02:25,30

421,748 m

92

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

08:02:27,52

421,419 m

93

DV06687-19-0508

Dach 2000

08:02:28,50

421,274 m

94

DV07107-19-0947

Leyflyer

08:02:28,75

421,237 m

95

ES-177988-19

Scottland

08:02:28,99

421,201 m

96

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

08:02:29,49

421,127 m

97

DV08503-19-1351

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

08:02:30,22

421,020 m

98

DV04775-19-0153

Team Dollenchen

08:02:30,95

420,912 m

99

DV07093-19-0054

Ralf Nisbach

08:02:31,24

420,869 m

100

DV09065-19-0025

Werner Unstedde

08:02:31,49

420,832 m

101

DV06761-19-0169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

08:02:32,52

420,680 m

102

DV04103-19-0782

Team Deichgrafen

08:02:33,01

420,608 m

103

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

08:02:33,31

420,564 m

104

DV06687-19-0501

Rudi

08:02:34,38

420,406 m

105

DV07637-19-0063

Team K-H-W

08:02:35,12

420,297 m

106

DV08611-19-0955

Coesfeld Laydis

08:02:35,38

420,259 m

107

DV03379-19-0721

Team Tollisan

08:02:35,66

420,218 m

108

DV01619-19-0010

Team Tollisan

08:02:35,92

420,179 m

109

DV09614-19-0613

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:02:36,41

420,107 m

110

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

08:02:37,14

420,000 m

111

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

08:02:37,15

419,998 m

112

DV07121-19-0267

Ulrich Rademacher

08:02:37,40

419,962 m

113

DV04281-19-0802

Birgit Daniels

08:02:38,97

419,731 m

114

DV08199-19-0179

Team Preussen-Derby

08:02:40,67

419,482 m

115

DV04897-19-0292

Kleck Johannes

08:02:40,98

419,436 m

116

DV05848-19-0721

Team LuMaBs

08:02:41,97

419,291 m

117

DV02271-19-0252

Team Deichgrafen

08:02:42,46

419,219 m

118

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

08:02:43,67

419,042 m

119

DV06658-19-2291

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:02:45,39

418,791 m

120

DV02444-19-0584

Team Lole

08:02:46,60

418,614 m

121

DV04052-19-0761

SG Göbel und Sohn

08:02:47,34

418,506 m

122

DV04966-19-0421

Team Bamboleo Astrid

08:02:47,61

418,466 m

123

DV06838-19-0905

Hotel Adelmann

08:02:47,85

418,431 m

124

DV04923-19-1230

Team SUJUAN BW

08:02:47,86

418,430 m

125

DV03153-19-0066

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:02:48,12

418,392 m

126

DV06687-19-0505

Rudi

08:02:48,68

418,310 m

127

HU-19-11-43143

TEAM LOUIS

08:02:49,08

418,252 m

128

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

08:02:50,29

418,076 m

129

DV03611-19-0109

Lücking loft

08:02:50,86

417,993 m

130

DV06832-19-0244

Christian Alfermann

08:02:51,12

417,955 m

131

NL-19-1657752

Johanna Strijen

08:02:54,49

417,465 m

132

DV03379-19-0720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:02:55,49

417,320 m

133

DV00494-19-0924

Christof Bartels

08:02:55,50

417,318 m

134

DV01553-19-0329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

08:02:56,48

417,176 m

135

CH-19-19265

Alp Race Team

08:02:56,49

417,175 m

136

DV03153-19-0336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:02:56,74

417,138 m

137

DV06832-19-0239

Christian Alfermann

08:02:57,02

417,098 m

138

DV03938-19-0065

Uwe Pepe

08:02:58,80

416,840 m

139

DV04052-19-0763

SG Göbel und Sohn

08:02:59,58

416,727 m

140

DV03111-19-0632

Peter Stephan

08:02:59,89

416,682 m

141

DV0162-19-0581

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

08:03:01,14

416,501 m

142

DV03684-19-0271

Team werne

08:03:01,41

416,462 m

143

DV09065-19-0023

Werner Unstedde

08:03:02,15

416,355 m

144

HU-19-11-43133

TEAM Bumblebee

08:03:02,41

416,318 m

145

DV03400-19-0356

Team W.R.B.

08:03:02,70

416,276 m

146

DV06348-19-0006

Team Frankomarino

08:03:03,69

416,133 m

147

NL-19-1584571

Frank Nebig

08:03:04,01

416,087 m

148

DV09021-19-0665

Rolf Huchthausen

08:03:04,28

416,048 m

149

DV03214-19-0049

Hemann / Meyer

08:03:04,64

415,996 m

150

DV02271-19-0244

Team Deichgrafen ladys

08:03:06,01

415,799 m

151

DV07024-19-0371

Team Purge-Agatic

08:03:06,52

415,725 m

152

DV08717-19-0177

Familie Zimmermann

08:03:06,54

415,722 m

153

NL-19-1421810

H.v.d. Velden

08:03:06,79

415,686 m

154

HU-19-11-43122

TEAM LOUIS

08:03:07,13

415,637 m

155

DV07396-19-0160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

08:03:07,66

415,561 m

155

DV03611-19-0107

Lücking loft

08:03:07,66

415,561 m

157

DV06658-19-2293

Alanis- Mija

08:03:08,58

415,429 m

158

DV03636-19-0986

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:03:08,85

415,390 m

159

CH-19-7731

Buchrain Raceteam

08:03:09,12

415,351 m

160

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

08:03:09,66

415,273 m

161

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:03:10,26

415,187 m

162

DV00494-19-0906

Christof Bartels

08:03:10,62

415,135 m

163

NL-19-1420940

The Dutch diva-s

08:03:11,12

415,064 m

164

NL-19-1579058

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:03:11,13

415,062 m

165

DV03268-19-0655

Lady Team Franken_BW

08:03:11,39

415,025 m

166

DV04320-19-0053

Team Stöber

08:03:13,25

414,758 m

167

DV09021-19-0957

Rolf Huchthausen

08:03:13,51

414,721 m

168

DV04966-19-0399

Team Bamboleo Astrid

08:03:14,10

414,636 m

169

DV01820-19-1848

Team Uschi

08:03:14,69

414,552 m

170

DV01075-19-0036

ORCUN YAYLA

08:03:14,70

414,550 m

171

DV01619-19-0031

Lady Team Tollisan

08:03:14,97

414,512 m

172

DV03268-19-0646

Lady Team Franken_BW

08:03:14,98

414,510 m

173

DV01075-19-0025

ORCUN YAYLA

08:03:15,25

414,471 m

174

DV01619-19-0023

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:03:15,88

414,381 m

175

DV09683-19-0247

Lilly Marien

08:03:15,89

414,380 m

176

DV03395-19-0987

Team Walldorf

08:03:16,44

414,301 m

177

UKR-19-3504537

TEAM Bumblebee

08:03:16,98

414,224 m

178

DV04713-19-0646

Team Lippe-Rheinair

08:03:17,36

414,170 m

179

THAI-19-24000

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

08:03:17,38

414,167 m

180

DV01075-19-0031

ORCUN YAYLA

08:03:18,16

414,055 m

181

DV08503-19-1350

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

08:03:18,44

414,015 m

182

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

08:03:18,45

414,014 m

183

DV03111-19-0598

Peter Stephan

08:03:18,46

414,012 m

184

DV09736-19-0147

Team Tollisan

08:03:19,21

413,905 m

185

DV01373-19-0184

Team Ecki

08:03:19,48

413,867 m

186

HU-19-11-43115

TEAM Bumblebee

08:03:20,74

413,687 m

187

DV03938-19-0070

Uwe Pepe

08:03:20,75

413,686 m

188

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

08:03:21,04

413,644 m

189

DV04900-19-0659

TEAM Germany

08:03:21,32

413,604 m

190

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

08:03:21,33

413,603 m

191

DV01342-19-0534

Coesfeld Laydis

08:03:22,55

413,429 m

192

DV03153-19-0042

Team Grambin

08:03:23,06

413,356 m

193

NL-19-1552987

Damas DHP Cultura

08:03:23,37

413,312 m

194

DV03111-19-0641

Peter Stephan

08:03:25,23

413,048 m

195

DV01829-19-0549

Richard Reiss

08:03:25,99

412,940 m

196

DV09394-19-0649

Team Preussen-Derby

08:03:27,25

412,761 m

197

DV01759-19-0320

TEAM Germany

08:03:28,02

412,651 m

198

DV08469-19-0723

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

08:03:28,56

412,575 m

199

DV07107-19-0971

Leyflyer

08:03:30,28

412,331 m

200

CH-19-1760

Team Jud Family

08:03:31,04

412,223 m

201

DV09614-19-0614

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:03:31,59

412,145 m

202

DV04372-19-0358

Team Moers

08:03:32,19

412,060 m

203

DV00162-19-0583

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

08:03:32,20

412,059 m

204

DV04117-19-2204

Team Moers

08:03:32,76

411,980 m

205

CH-19-19206

Mosteindien Raceteam

08:03:33,06

411,938 m

206

DV02271-19-0248

Team Deichgrafen

08:03:33,44

411,884 m

207

DV06761-19-0166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

08:03:33,45

411,882 m

207

CH-19-8772

Team Jud Family

08:03:33,45

411,882 m

209

DV08717-19-0229

Team Gummibären

08:03:33,83

411,829 m

210

DV08611-19-0956

Coesfeld Laydis

08:03:34,21

411,775 m

211

DV09394-19-0650

Team Preussen-Derby

08:03:35,42

411,604 m

212

DV08717-19-0176

Familie Zimmermann

08:03:35,43

411,603 m

213

NL-19-1430043

Team Pollies & Co

08:03:35,71

411,563 m

213

CH-19-8769

Team Jud Family

08:03:35,71

411,563 m

215

DV04966-19-0349

Marco Häfele

08:03:36,59

411,439 m

216

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

08:03:36,60

411,438 m

217

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

08:03:37,43

411,320 m

218

DV01619-19-0421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:03:37,83

411,264 m

219

DV07396-19-0157

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

08:03:38,41

411,182 m

220

DV00494-19-0833

Bernhard Görlich

08:03:38,42

411,181 m

220

DV09683-19-0276

TEAM Germany

08:03:38,42

411,181 m

222

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

08:03:39,72

410,998 m

223

DV04306-19-0190

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:03:40,27

410,920 m

224

DV01342-19-0751

Ladykracher 1904

08:03:40,28

410,919 m

225

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

08:03:40,55

410,881 m

226

DV04966-19-0382

Gernot Häfele

08:03:40,57

410,878 m

227

DV07538-19-2091

Team Höellenbrand

08:03:41,15

410,797 m

227

DV03753-19-0116

Team Van Onna

08:03:41,15

410,797 m

229

DV09065-19-0040

Werner Unstedde

08:03:41,18

410,792 m

230

DV02651-19-0942

Oma Edith

08:03:41,99

410,678 m

231

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

08:03:42,30

410,635 m

231

DV01619-19-0318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

08:03:42,30

410,635 m

233

DV04372-19-0359

Team Moers

08:03:42,78

410,567 m

234

DV00100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

08:03:43,08

410,525 m

235

DV03214-19-0048

Hemann / Meyer

08:03:43,10

410,523 m

236

DV05679-19-0718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

08:03:43,42

410,478 m

236

DV09618-19-0333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:03:43,42

410,478 m

238

DV02903-19-1214

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

08:03:43,85

410,417 m

239

DV04858-19-1152

TEAM Germany

08:03:44,21

410,367 m

240

DV02413-19-1304

SG Gebürder Reinhard

08:03:45,66

410,163 m

241

DV03636-19-0983

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:03:46,64

410,026 m

242

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

08:03:47,05

409,969 m

243

DV04775-19-0152

Team Dollenchen

08:03:47,90

409,850 m

244

DV01342-19-0752

Ladykracher 1904

08:03:48,56

409,757 m

245

DV09021-19-0958

Rolf Huchthausen

08:03:49,19

409,669 m

246

DV01795-19-0666

Team Rachner

08:03:49,20

409,668 m

247

ES-073146-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

08:03:50,41

409,499 m

248

DV04320-19-0050

Team Stöber

08:03:50,97

409,420 m

249

DV01654-19-0485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

08:03:51,31

409,373 m

249

DV01155-19-0105

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

08:03:51,31

409,373 m

251

DV09773-19-0799

Team Eichsfeld

08:03:51,63

409,328 m

252

DV01553-19-0342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

08:03:51,92

409,288 m

253

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

08:03:52,53

409,202 m

254

DV06687-19-0509

Dach 2000

08:03:53,37

409,085 m

255

DV03400-19-0355

Team W.R.B.

08:03:53,38

409,084 m

256

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

08:03:54,19

408,971 m

257

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

08:03:54,42

408,939 m

258

DV0494-19-830

Bernhard Görlich

08:03:55,11

408,843 m

259

DV08147-19-0119

Dr. Michael Buxton

08:03:55,45

408,795 m

260

DV05679-19-0719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

08:03:55,47

408,793 m

261

DV00792-19-0001

Lady Team Tollisan

08:03:55,81

408,745 m

262

DV03938-19-0069

Alfred Kalinowski

08:03:56,43

408,659 m

263

DV03500-19-0424

LadyTeam Losi

08:03:56,44

408,658 m

264

DV00849-19-0375

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:03:57,03

408,575 m

265

NL-19-1295693

Expo Houten

08:03:57,38

408,527 m

266

DV09021-19-0923

Rolf Huchthausen

08:03:57,74

408,477 m

267

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

08:03:58,37

408,389 m

268

DV02690-19-0684

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:03:58,87

408,320 m

269

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

08:03:59,35

408,253 m

270

DV04306-19-0186

Der fliegende Gastwirt

08:03:59,68

408,207 m

271

DV02651-19-0934

Oma Edith

08:03:59,96

408,168 m

272

DV07319-19-0008

Alp Race Team

08:04:00,30

408,121 m

273

DV08483-19-0631

Team W.R.B.

08:04:00,31

408,120 m

274

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

08:04:00,77

408,056 m

275

DV05536-19-0680

TEAM Germany

08:04:01,75

407,920 m

276

DV06697-19-0029

Team Lornatus-Wilk

08:04:02,77

407,779 m

277

DV08717-19-0158

Familie Zimmermann

08:04:03,14

407,727 m

278

NL-19-1420998

The Dutch diva-s

08:04:04,03

407,604 m

279

DV01795-19-0668

Team Rachner

08:04:04,06

407,600 m

280

CH-19-19219

Alp Race Team

08:04:05,55

407,394 m

281

DV06254-19-0009

Roland kling

08:04:06,54

407,257 m

282

CH-19-7755

Mosteindien Raceteam

08:04:06,81

407,220 m

283

DV04542-19-0702

Team Bialas

08:04:07,38

407,141 m

284

DV07107-19-0966

Leyflyer

08:04:07,39

407,139 m

285

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

08:04:07,71

407,095 m

286

DV01714-19-0205

Alfred Kalinowski

08:04:07,98

407,058 m

286

DV07107-19-0965

Leyflyer

08:04:07,98

407,058 m

288

DV08717-19-0170

Familie Zimmermann

08:04:08,22

407,025 m

289

DV09618-19-0557

Team Happiness

08:04:09,56

406,840 m

289

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:04:09,56

406,840 m

291

DV04966-19-0301

Marco Häfele

08:04:10,19

406,753 m

292

DV02690-19-0692

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:04:10,46

406,716 m

293

DV06838-19-0901

Hotel Adelmann

08:04:10,47

406,714 m

294

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

08:04:11,24

406,608 m

295

DV08717-19-0166

Familie Zimmermann

08:04:11,90

406,517 m

296

DV09683-19-0209

TEAM Germany

08:04:12,22

406,473 m

296

DV05536-19-0663

TEAM Germany

08:04:12,22

406,473 m

298

DV05536-19-0659

TEAM Germany

08:04:13,00

406,366 m

299

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

08:04:13,32

406,322 m

300

DV03153-19-0327

Team Grambin

08:04:15,08

406,080 m

301

DV09614-19-0550

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:04:15,09

406,079 m

302

DV02125-19-0059

Team Deichgrafen

08:04:15,54

406,017 m

303

DV09683-19-0250

Till Marien

08:04:16,45

405,892 m

304

NL-19-1579059

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

08:04:17,01

405,815 m

305

DV08469-19-0073

Team Zeppelin HBR

08:04:17,02

405,814 m

306

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

08:04:17,67

405,724 m

307

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

08:04:18,00

405,679 m

308

ES-189893-19

Team Fernandez - Montaner

08:04:18,02

405,676 m

309

DV00494-19-0829

Bernhard Görlich

08:04:19,35

405,494 m

310

DV01592-19-0485

Team Fenten Heinz

08:04:19,68

405,449 m

311

DV02271-19-0255

Team Deichgrafen

08:04:20,52

405,334 m

312

DV02117-19-0171

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

08:04:21,08

405,257 m

313

NL-19-1063894

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

08:04:21,10

405,254 m

314

DV04858-19-1153

TEAM Germany

08:04:21,43

405,209 m

315

DV06658-19-2282

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

08:04:21,76

405,164 m

316

DV01553-19-0343

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

08:04:22,09

405,119 m

317

DV09618-19-0014

Team Waschlappen

08:04:22,56

405,055 m

318

DV08143-19-0629

Lother Burchhardt

08:04:23,38

404,943 m

319

CH-19-18015

Team Frohmatta

08:04:23,64

404,907 m

320

DV01553-19-0408

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

08:04:24,27

404,821 m

321

DV07396-19-0162

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

08:04:24,56

404,781 m

322

DV06658-19-2091

Team M+S

08:04:24,87

404,739 m

323

DV05848-19-0750

Team LuMaBs

08:04:25,16

404,699 m

324

DV06407-19-0341

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

08:04:26,76

404,481 m

325

DV06254-19-0024

Roland kling

08:04:27,64

404,361 m

326

DV01342-19-0370

Coesfeld Laydis

08:04:27,99

404,314 m

327

DV01576-19-1288

Team Uschi

08:04:29,02

404,173 m

328

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

08:04:29,35

404,128 m

329

DV07974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

08:04:29,71

404,079 m

330

DV02651-19-0956

Team Hero

08:04:30,17

404,017 m

331

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

08:04:30,53

403,968 m

332

DV08450-19-0046

Heiner Höing

08:04:30,82

403,928 m

333

DV03500-19-0404

LadyTeam Losi

08:04:32,49

403,701 m

334

PT-19-9010097

Familie Zimmermann

08:04:33,06

403,624 m

335

DV01219-19-0419

Team Gärtner

08:04:33,08

403,621 m

335

DV02651-19-0937

Oma Edith

08:04:33,08

403,621 m

337

DV04966-19-0380

Gernot Häfele

08:04:33,41

403,577 m

338

DV03938-19-0074

Alfred Kalinowski

08:04:33,42

403,575 m

339

DV08483-19-0863

Team W.R.B.

08:04:33,75

403,530 m

339

DV02690-19-0686

Team Olaf Lorenz

08:04:33,75

403,530 m

341

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

08:04:35,28

403,323 m

342

DV00779-19-0086

Team Westerwald

08:04:35,30

403,320 m

343

DV01820-19-1840

Team Uschi

08:04:36,06

403,217 m

344

DV02444-19-0581

Team Lole

08:04:36,53

403,153 m

345

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

08:04:36,54

403,152 m

345

DV06617-19-0161

Team Van De Hüpf

08:04:36,54

403,152 m

347

DV04117-19-2219

Team Moers

08:04:36,56

403,150 m

348

DV01619-19-0039

Lady Team Tollisan

08:04:37,80

402,982 m

349

DV09614-19-0552

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:04:37,81

402,980 m

350

DV01795-19-0688

Team Rachner

08:04:38,14

402,936 m

351

DV02651-19-0935

Team Hero

08:04:39,22

402,790 m

352

DV03400-19-0381

Team W.R.B.

08:04:39,81

402,710 m

353

DV00849-19-0412

Karl-Heinz Koch

08:04:40,46

402,622 m

354

DV04966-19-0381

Gernot Häfele

08:04:40,82

402,573 m

355

DV02271-19-0257

Team Deichgrafen ladys

08:04:40,83

402,572 m

356

DV03684-19-0150

Team werne

08:04:41,24

402,517 m

357

DV09773-19-0838

Team Eichsfeld ladies

08:04:41,26

402,514 m

358

DV01896-19-0816

Familie Zimmermann

08:04:41,68

402,457 m

359

DV06348-19-0029

Team Frankomarino

08:04:42,29

402,375 m

360

DV08469-19-0104

Team Zeppelin HBR

08:04:42,57

402,337 m

361

DV08510-19-0175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

08:04:43,29

402,240 m

362

ES-185142-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

08:04:44,30

402,104 m

363

DV06575-19-0535

ZG Helios

08:04:45,07

402,000 m

364

DV06687-19-0503

Rudi

08:04:45,09

401,997 m

365

DV02651-19-0941

Team Hero

08:04:45,39

401,957 m

366

DV06832-19-0237

Christian Alfermann

08:04:46,97

401,744 m

367

DV6658-19-2093

Team M+S

08:04:47,00

401,740 m

368

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

08:04:47,58

401,662 m

369

DV08943-19-0290

Team Bernberg

08:04:47,60

401,660 m

370

DV01576-19-1282

Team Uschi

08:04:48,22

401,576 m

371

ES-177961-19

Team werne

08:04:48,51

401,537 m

372

DV07107-19-0935

Leyflyer

08:04:48,79

401,500 m

373

DV00494-19-0835

Bernhard Görlich

08:04:49,71

401,376 m

374

ES-185147-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

08:04:50,35

401,290 m

374

DV00494-19-0934

Christof Bartels

08:04:50,35

401,290 m

376

DV08153-19-0627

Lother Burchhardt

08:04:51,90

401,082 m

377

DV07538-19-2065

Team Höellenbrand

08:04:52,25

401,036 m

378

DV00779-19-0095

Team Westerwald

08:04:52,70

400,975 m

379

DV01769-19-0673

Andreas Drapa

08:04:54,06

400,793 m

380

DV09614-19-0637

Team Prignitz Ladys

08:04:54,41

400,746 m