Ergebnisse vom 4. Trainingsflug

Ort: Arenal             Tauben: 570                    
Datum: 25.08.2017 Entfernung: 27 Km
Zeit: 07:00 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
07:34:47,96
775,876 m
2
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
07:34:51,08
774,719 m
3
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
07:34:52,28
774,274 m
4
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
07:34:52,76
774,097 m
5
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:34:57,81
772,234 m
6
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
07:34:58,29
772,057 m
7
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
07:35:01,89
770,735 m
8
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:35:03,09
770,295 m
9
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
07:35:04,29
769,855 m
9
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:35:04,29
769,855 m
11
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
07:35:05,39
769,453 m
12
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:35:05,40
769,449 m
13
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
07:35:06,51
769,044 m
14
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
07:35:06,73
768,964 m
15
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
07:35:06,74
768,960 m
16
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
07:35:07,12
768,821 m
17
DV08555-17-1873 Renate Dörmann
07:35:07,62
768,639 m
18
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
07:35:11,22
767,328 m
18
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
07:35:11,22
767,328 m
20
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
07:35:12,57
766,838 m
21
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
07:35:12,58
766,834 m
22
DV071-17-23 Benno Bohn
07:35:14,16
766,261 m
23
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
07:35:14,40
766,174 m
24
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
07:35:15,14
765,906 m
25
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
07:35:15,37
765,823 m
26
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
07:35:15,84
765,653 m
27
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
07:35:17,77
764,955 m
28
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
07:35:18,26
764,778 m
29
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
07:35:18,74
764,605 m
30
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
07:35:18,97
764,522 m
31
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:35:18,98
764,518 m
32
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
07:35:20,44
763,992 m
33
DV06810-17-1 SG Kazda , Norbert
07:35:21,16
763,733 m
34
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
07:35:21,41
763,643 m
35
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
07:35:22,13
763,383 m
36
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
07:35:23,36
762,941 m
37
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:35:23,83
762,772 m
38
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
07:35:26,73
761,732 m
39
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:35:26,74
761,729 m
40
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
07:35:27,85
761,331 m
41
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
07:35:27,86
761,328 m
42
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:35:29,48
760,748 m
43
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:35:29,96
760,577 m
44
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
07:35:30,70
760,313 m
45
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
07:35:31,42
760,056 m
46
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
07:35:32,38
759,714 m
47
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon
07:35:32,79
759,568 m
48
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
07:35:33,27
759,397 m
49
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
07:35:33,28
759,393 m
50
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
07:35:33,29
759,390 m
51
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
07:35:35,64
758,554 m
52
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
07:35:36,12
758,384 m
53
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
07:35:36,83
758,132 m
54
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
07:35:36,84
758,128 m
55
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:35:37,09
758,040 m
56
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
07:35:37,75
757,806 m
57
DV071-17-52 Benno Bohn
07:35:38,26
757,625 m
58
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
07:35:39,73
757,104 m
59
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
07:35:40,15
756,956 m
60
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:35:40,38
756,875 m
61
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
07:35:40,39
756,871 m
61
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
07:35:40,39
756,871 m
63
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
07:35:41,07
756,630 m
64
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
07:35:42,30
756,196 m
65
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:35:42,54
756,111 m
66
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
07:35:43,51
755,769 m
67
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
07:35:44,25
755,508 m
68
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
07:35:44,49
755,424 m
68
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
07:35:44,49
755,424 m
70
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
07:35:45,17
755,184 m
71
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
07:35:45,67
755,008 m
72
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
07:35:46,38
754,759 m
73
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
07:35:46,62
754,674 m
74
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:35:46,88
754,583 m
75
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:35:47,60
754,330 m
76
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon
07:35:47,84
754,246 m
77
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
07:35:48,58
753,986 m
78
DV03153-17-202 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:35:49,29
753,737 m
79
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:35:50,03
753,477 m
80
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
07:35:50,52
753,306 m
81
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
07:35:52,68
752,550 m
82
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
07:35:53,66
752,207 m
82
NL-17-1150940 R.H. Daktechniek
07:35:53,66
752,207 m
84
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
07:35:53,67
752,204 m
85
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:35:56,31
751,283 m
86
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
07:35:56,79
751,116 m
87
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
07:35:57,06
751,022 m
88
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
07:35:57,79
750,768 m
89
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
07:35:58,32
750,583 m
90
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
07:35:58,59
750,489 m
90
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
07:35:58,59
750,489 m
92
DV04052-17-353 SXG Göbel + Sohn
07:35:59,76
750,083 m
93
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
07:35:59,77
750,080 m
94
ESP010380-17 Pablo Salvá Ferrá
07:36:01,45
749,496 m
95
DV071-17-29 Benno Bohn
07:36:01,67
749,420 m
96
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
07:36:02,17
749,247 m
97
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
07:36:02,70
749,063 m
98
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
07:36:03,20
748,890 m
99
DV08717-17-699 Zimmermann S.L.J
07:36:03,49
748,790 m
100
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
07:36:04,50
748,440 m
101
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
07:36:05,01
748,264 m
102
NL-17-4710688 Lange van Bruggen
07:36:07,89
747,270 m
103
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
07:36:08,38
747,101 m
104
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
07:36:10,13
746,499 m
105
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
07:36:10,37
746,416 m
106
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
07:36:10,62
746,330 m
107
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
07:36:10,64
746,323 m
108
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:36:10,87
746,244 m
109
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
07:36:11,58
746,000 m
110
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
07:36:12,07
745,832 m
110
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
07:36:12,07
745,832 m
112
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
07:36:12,52
745,677 m
113
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
07:36:12,79
745,585 m
114
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
07:36:14,83
744,885 m
115
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
07:36:15,38
744,697 m
116
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:36:15,62
744,615 m
117
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
07:36:15,87
744,529 m
118
DV01063-17-1359 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:36:17,11
744,105 m
119
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
07:36:17,84
743,856 m
120
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
07:36:19,79
743,190 m
121
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:36:20,31
743,013 m
122
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
07:36:22,24
742,356 m
123
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
07:36:23,97
741,768 m
124
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
07:36:24,47
741,598 m
124
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
07:36:24,47
741,598 m
126
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
07:36:24,98
741,425 m
127
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:36:24,99
741,422 m
128
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
07:36:26,30
740,977 m
129
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
07:36:28,98
740,070 m
130
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
07:36:28,99
740,067 m
131
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
07:36:31,66
739,165 m
132
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
07:36:33,11
738,676 m
133
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
07:36:34,33
738,266 m
134
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
07:36:35,10
738,007 m
135
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
07:36:36,84
737,422 m
136
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
07:36:37,35
737,251 m
137
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
07:36:38,81
736,762 m
138
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
07:36:40,03
736,353 m
138
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
07:36:40,03
736,353 m
140
DV04466-17-347 Die Alperbecker
07:36:40,53
736,186 m
141
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:36:40,87
736,072 m
142
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
07:36:42,80
735,427 m
143
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon
07:36:43,07
735,337 m
144
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
07:36:44,06
735,007 m
145
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
07:36:45,04
734,680 m
146
DV071-17-51 Benno Bohn
07:36:45,80
734,427 m
147
DV09181-17-28 Kerstin Scherg
07:36:47,50
733,861 m
148
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
07:36:47,51
733,858 m
149
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:36:48,58
733,502 m
150
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
07:36:49,34
733,250 m
151
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
07:36:51,52
732,528 m
152
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
07:36:51,78
732,441 m
153
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
07:36:51,80
732,435 m
154
DV03332-17-654 Harter Kern
07:36:56,99
730,720 m
155
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
07:36:57,26
730,631 m
156
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
07:36:57,52
730,545 m
157
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:36:57,78
730,460 m
158
DV06863-17-144 Onkel-Rosi
07:36:59,01
730,055 m
159
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
07:36:59,54
729,880 m
160
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
07:37:03,16
728,692 m
161
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
07:37:07,04
727,422 m
162
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
07:37:07,05
727,419 m
163
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
07:37:07,06
727,416 m
164
DV05844-17-1015 Xaver Heinloth
07:37:11,23
726,056 m
165
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
07:37:11,75
725,887 m
166
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
07:37:15,21
724,764 m
166
DV01549-17-375 Team Davert
07:37:15,21
724,764 m
168
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
07:37:21,06
722,872 m
169
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
07:37:21,32
722,788 m
170
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
07:37:22,58
722,382 m
171
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
07:37:25,27
721,516 m
172
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
07:37:26,30
721,185 m
173
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
07:37:27,60
720,768 m
174
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
07:37:29,31
720,221 m
175
DV09683-17-709 Lilly Marien
07:37:31,04
719,667 m
176
DV0762-17-1310 TEAM MATADO(R)
07:37:34,44
718,581 m
177
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
07:37:37,13
717,725 m
178
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
07:37:47,02
714,594 m
179
DV06589-17-322 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:37:52,81
712,774 m
180
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
07:37:54,79
712,153 m
181
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
07:37:58,68
710,938 m
182
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:38:01,36
710,102 m
183
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
07:38:04,75
709,049 m
184
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
07:38:07,73
708,125 m
185
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
07:38:24,68
702,917 m
186
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
07:38:38,19
698,820 m
187
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
07:38:45,65
696,579 m
188
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:38:48,81
695,634 m
189
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
07:39:29,94
683,561 m
190
Thai-17-13418 Team Osteeflug Usedom
07:39:46,33
678,866 m
191
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
07:39:51,89
677,288 m
192
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
07:45:54,90
588,043 m
193
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
07:47:03,66
573,723 m
194
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
07:47:15,70
571,287 m
195
DV06799-17-1229 Renate Axer
07:47:30,88
568,245 m
196
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
07:48:13,90
559,798 m
197
DV05848-17-1015 Team LuMaBs
07:48:20,92
558,443 m
198
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
07:48:43,54
554,122 m
199
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
07:59:30,84
453,674 m
200
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
07:59:42,70
452,172 m
201
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
07:59:46,83
451,652 m
202
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
07:59:49,29
451,342 m
203
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
07:59:55,15
450,607 m
204
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
07:59:56,40
450,450 m
205
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
07:59:58,14
450,232 m
206
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
07:59:58,43
450,196 m
207
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
07:59:59,67
450,041 m
208
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:00:01,64
449,795 m
209
NL-17-1558384 Dalton Ladys
08:00:01,91
449,761 m
210
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
08:00:02,47
449,691 m
211
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:00:03,71
449,536 m
212
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
08:00:03,72
449,535 m
213
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
08:00:04,29
449,464 m
214
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
08:00:04,30
449,463 m
215
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:00:04,57
449,429 m
215
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:00:04,57
449,429 m
217
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
08:00:04,58
449,428 m
218
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
08:00:05,73
449,284 m
219
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:00:06,35
449,207 m
219
DV06837-17-301 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:00:06,35
449,207 m
221
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
08:00:07,66
449,044 m
222
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
08:00:08,43
448,948 m
223
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
08:00:09,45
448,821 m
223
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
08:00:09,45
448,821 m
225
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
08:00:10,03
448,749 m
226
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:00:10,04
448,748 m
227
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
08:00:11,33
448,588 m
228
DV0514-17-914 Michaela Held
08:00:11,62
448,552 m
229
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
08:00:12,40
448,455 m
230
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
08:00:12,95
448,387 m
231
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
08:00:13,49
448,320 m
232
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
08:00:13,77
448,285 m
233
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
08:00:14,17
448,235 m
234
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
08:00:14,76
448,162 m
235
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
08:00:14,77
448,161 m
236
DV09225-17-1385 Team Waz
08:00:15,69
448,047 m
237
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
08:00:16,24
447,979 m
237
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
08:00:16,24
447,979 m
239
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:00:16,83
447,906 m
240
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:00:17,13
447,868 m
240
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:00:17,13
447,868 m
242
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
08:00:17,98
447,763 m
243
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
08:00:18,99
447,638 m
244
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
08:00:20,04
447,508 m
245
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
08:00:20,33
447,473 m
246
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
08:00:20,87
447,406 m
247
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
08:00:21,17
447,369 m
248
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
08:00:22,20
447,241 m
249
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
08:00:22,74
447,175 m
249
DV071-17-5 Benno Bohn
08:00:22,74
447,175 m
251
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
08:00:22,76
447,172 m
252
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
08:00:23,36
447,098 m
252
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:00:23,36
447,098 m
254
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
08:00:24,07
447,011 m
255
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
08:00:24,47
446,961 m
256
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
08:00:25,44
446,842 m
256
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
08:00:25,44
446,842 m
258
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
08:00:26,77
446,678 m
259
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
08:00:28,06
446,519 m
260
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
08:00:28,35
446,483 m
261
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:00:28,77
446,432 m
262
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
08:00:28,79
446,429 m
263
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:00:29,59
446,331 m
264
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:00:29,61
446,328 m
265
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
08:00:30,04
446,276 m
266
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
08:00:30,33
446,240 m
267
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
08:00:30,34
446,239 m
268
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:00:30,64
446,202 m
269
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:00:31,56
446,089 m
270
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
08:00:31,98
446,037 m
271
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:00:32,52
445,971 m
272
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
08:00:32,54
445,968 m
272
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
08:00:32,54
445,968 m
272
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
08:00:32,54
445,968 m
275
DV06863-17-142 Onkel-Rosi
08:00:32,83
445,933 m
276
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:00:33,36
445,868 m
276
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
08:00:33,36
445,868 m
278
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
08:00:33,37
445,867 m
279
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
08:00:33,62
445,836 m
280
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
08:00:35,08
445,657 m
281
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
08:00:35,91
445,555 m
281
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
08:00:35,91
445,555 m
283
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:00:36,23
445,516 m
284
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
08:00:36,24
445,515 m
285
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
08:00:36,54
445,478 m
286
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
08:00:36,55
445,477 m
286
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
08:00:36,55
445,477 m
288
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:00:37,28
445,387 m
289
DV02361-17-1056 Maria Schlärmann
08:00:37,52
445,358 m
290
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
08:00:38,26
445,267 m
291
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
08:00:38,96
445,182 m
292
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
08:00:39,27
445,144 m
293
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
08:00:39,96
445,059 m
294
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
08:00:40,99
444,933 m
295
DV0100-17-898 Elmar Müller
08:00:41,42
444,881 m
296
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
08:00:41,43
444,880 m
297
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
08:00:41,74
444,842 m
298
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:00:42,06
444,803 m
299
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
08:00:43,67
444,606 m
300
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:00:43,68
444,605 m
301
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
08:00:44,70
444,481 m
302
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
08:00:44,71
444,479 m
303
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
08:00:44,72
444,478 m
304
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
08:00:45,34
444,403 m
305
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
08:00:45,69
444,360 m
306
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
08:00:45,99
444,323 m
307
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
08:00:49,24
443,928 m
308
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
08:00:49,57
443,887 m
309
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:00:50,61
443,761 m
310
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
08:00:51,44
443,660 m
311
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
08:00:52,85
443,489 m
312
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:00:52,86
443,488 m
312
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
08:00:52,86
443,488 m
314
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:00:52,88
443,485 m
315
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
08:00:53,51
443,409 m
316
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
08:00:54,22
443,323 m
317
DV0849-17-266 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:00:55,55
443,161 m
318
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:00:55,86
443,124 m
319
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
08:00:57,17
442,965 m
320
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
08:00:58,46
442,809 m
321
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
08:00:58,48
442,806 m
322
DV09372-17-1461 Team Lilienthal
08:00:59,36
442,700 m
323
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
08:00:59,38
442,697 m
324
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
08:01:00,46
442,567 m
325
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:01:03,26
442,229 m
326
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
08:01:04,59
442,068 m
327
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:01:05,17
441,998 m
328
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
08:01:07,42
441,727 m
329
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:01:10,40
441,368 m
330
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:01:10,96
441,301 m
331
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
08:01:12,52
441,114 m
332
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
08:01:12,85
441,074 m
333
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
08:01:14,62
440,861 m
334
DV06588-17-343 Team Rakete 2017
08:01:14,94
440,823 m
335
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
08:01:16,02
440,694 m
336
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
08:01:17,55
440,510 m
337
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
08:01:19,56
440,270 m
338
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
08:01:22,81
439,881 m
339
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
08:01:23,61
439,785 m
340
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
08:01:24,21
439,714 m
341
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
08:01:30,30
438,988 m
342
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
08:01:30,63
438,949 m
343
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
08:01:37,95
438,080 m
344
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
08:01:39,73
437,869 m
345
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
08:01:41,04
437,714 m
345
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
08:01:41,04
437,714 m
347
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
08:01:45,79
437,153 m
348
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
08:01:55,98
435,954 m
349
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
08:01:56,32
435,915 m
350
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:02:07,70
434,584 m
351
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:02:10,93
434,208 m
352
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
08:05:25,48
412,688 m
353
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
08:05:38,30
411,345 m
354
DV071-17-38 Benno Bohn
08:05:41,76
410,983 m
355
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
08:07:35,74
399,433 m
356
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
08:07:37,86
399,225 m
357
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
08:07:41,59
398,858 m
358
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
08:07:42,66
398,753 m
359
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
08:07:43,59
398,662 m
360
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
08:07:45,93
398,432 m
361
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
08:07:47,00
398,328 m
362
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
08:07:49,51
398,082 m
363
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
08:07:53,22
397,719 m
364
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
08:07:55,50
397,497 m
364
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
08:07:55,50
397,497 m
366
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
08:07:56,20
397,428 m
367
DV08469-17-594 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:08:05,52
396,522 m
368
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
08:08:06,36
396,440 m
369
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:08:06,70
396,407 m
369
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
08:08:06,70
396,407 m
371
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
08:08:08,44
396,239 m
372
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
08:08:10,42
396,047 m
373
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
08:08:11,02
395,989 m
374
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
08:08:11,62
395,931 m
375
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
08:08:12,44
395,851 m
376
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
08:08:13,65
395,734 m
377
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
08:08:17,84
395,330 m
378
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:08:19,65
395,155 m
379
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
08:08:22,32
394,898 m
380
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:08:28,21
394,332 m
381
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
08:08:41,75
393,036 m
382
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
08:08:42,09
393,004 m
383
DV05418-17-189 Thomas Ammann
08:08:46,53
392,581 m
383
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
08:08:46,53
392,581 m
385
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
08:08:57,58
391,533 m
386
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
08:09:58,46
385,855 m
387
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
08:10:04,10
385,338 m
388
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
08:10:04,93
385,262 m
389
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
08:10:06,74
385,096 m
390
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
08:10:07,09
385,064 m
391
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
08:10:11,31
384,678 m
392
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
08:10:15,97
384,253 m
393
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
08:10:16,58
384,197 m
394
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
08:10:18,14
384,055 m
395
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
08:10:18,50
384,022 m
396
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:10:23,92
383,529 m
397
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
08:10:27,41
383,213 m
398
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
08:10:32,34
382,767 m
399
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
08:10:37,74
382,279 m
400
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
08:10:41,70
381,922 m
401
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:10:43,02
381,803 m
402
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
08:10:44,34
381,684 m
403
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
08:10:45,18
381,609 m
404
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
08:10:45,77
381,556 m
405
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
08:10:51,06
381,081 m
406
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
08:10:54,08
380,810 m
407
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:10:57,31
380,521 m
408
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
08:11:03,44
379,974 m
409
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
08:11:06,22
379,727 m
410
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
08:11:15,00
378,947 m
411
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
08:12:00,79
374,931 m
412
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
08:12:08,11
374,297 m
413
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
08:12:15,21
373,684 m
414
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
08:12:21,86
373,111 m
415
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
08:12:23,66
372,957 m
416
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
08:12:49,26
370,772 m
417
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
08:12:59,50
369,905 m
418
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
08:13:13,54
368,723 m
419
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
08:13:21,12
368,088 m
420
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:13:21,74
368,036 m
421
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
08:16:20,05
353,707 m
422
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
08:16:21,88
353,566 m
423
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
08:16:23,09
353,473 m
424
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
08:16:24,19
353,388 m
425
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:16:27,69
353,118 m
426
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
08:16:27,70
353,118 m
427
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
08:16:28,67
353,043 m
428
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
08:16:29,28
352,996 m
429
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
08:16:29,65
352,968 m
430
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
08:16:30,26
352,921 m
431
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
08:16:32,32
352,762 m
432
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
08:16:34,14
352,623 m
433
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
08:16:34,74
352,577 m
434
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
08:16:36,80
352,419 m
435
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
08:16:37,18
352,389 m
436
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
08:16:37,56
352,360 m
437
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
08:16:39,61
352,203 m
438
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
08:16:39,98
352,175 m
439
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:16:40,83
352,110 m
440
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
08:16:42,90
351,952 m
441
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon
08:16:43,99
351,868 m
442
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:16:44,38
351,838 m
443
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:16:45,64
351,742 m
444
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
08:16:50,48
351,373 m
445
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
08:16:50,50
351,371 m
446
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
08:16:51,22
351,317 m
447
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon
08:16:52,18
351,243 m
448
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
08:16:52,81
351,195 m
449
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
08:16:54,76
351,047 m
450
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
08:16:58,27
350,780 m
451
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
08:16:58,64
350,752 m
452
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
08:17:01,42
350,541 m
453
NL-17-1009143 Gebr.Heezen
08:17:02,04
350,494 m
454
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
08:17:02,67
350,446 m
455
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
08:17:04,49
350,308 m
456
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
08:17:04,89
350,278 m
457
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
08:17:05,92
350,200 m
458
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
08:17:06,31
350,171 m
459
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:17:10,73
349,836 m
460
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
08:17:11,36
349,789 m
461
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:17:12,72
349,686 m
462
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
08:17:16,11
349,430 m
463
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
08:17:16,75
349,382 m
464
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
08:17:21,61
349,016 m
465
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
08:17:22,24
348,969 m
466
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
08:17:25,03
348,759 m
467
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
08:17:26,62
348,640 m
468
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
08:17:32,29
348,215 m
469
NL-17-1009148 Gebr.Heezen
08:17:34,30
348,065 m
470
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
08:17:35,89
347,946 m
471
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
08:17:46,13
347,182 m
472
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
08:17:47,89
347,051 m
473
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
08:17:48,27
347,023 m
474
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
08:17:48,92
346,975 m
475
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
08:17:57,18
346,362 m
476
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
08:17:59,74
346,173 m
477
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
08:18:04,70
345,806 m
478
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
08:18:13,50
345,158 m
479
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
08:18:29,51
343,984 m
480
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
08:18:31,83
343,815 m
481
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
08:18:33,84
343,668 m
482
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
08:18:36,16
343,499 m
483
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
08:18:59,86
341,782 m
484
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
08:22:41,38
326,522 m
485
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
08:23:04,58
325,002 m
486
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
08:23:59,49
321,461 m
487
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
08:24:34,01
319,274 m
488
DV071-17-33 Benno Bohn
08:24:34,64
319,234 m
489
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
08:25:07,17
317,201 m
490
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:31:26,95
295,245 m
491
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
08:32:57,58
290,448 m
492
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
08:33:12,54
289,671 m
493
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
08:33:27,36
288,905 m
494
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
08:34:14,82
286,481 m
495
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
08:37:39,77
276,461 m
496
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
08:41:24,99
266,228 m
497
DV071-17-32 Benno Bohn
08:41:27,31
266,127 m
498
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
08:50:36,91
244,089 m
499
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
08:54:00,23
236,834 m
500
DV04465-17-1144 SG Schmidt Sommer
08:54:50,81
235,095 m
501
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
08:54:59,15
234,811 m
502
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
08:57:41,17
229,423 m
503
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
08:59:22,92
226,164 m
504
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
09:01:24,58
222,387 m
505
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
09:04:49,86
216,292 m
506
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
09:09:05,34
209,158 m
507
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
09:10:46,87
206,451 m
508
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
09:14:41,46
200,458 m
509
DV071-17-7 Benno Bohn
09:23:40,11
187,932 m
510
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
09:24:54,27
186,329 m
511
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
09:26:58,14
183,712 m
512
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
09:27:00,48
183,663 m
513
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
09:33:23,72
176,015 m
514
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
09:34:07,57
175,181 m
515
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
09:38:26,65
170,407 m
516
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
09:46:42,70
161,956 m
517
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
09:46:59,22
161,689 m
518
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
09:46:59,86
161,678 m
519
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
09:47:45,71
160,942 m
520
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
09:55:16,66
154,041 m
521
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
09:59:24,92
150,488 m
522
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
10:16:14,65
137,583 m
523
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
10:57:03,06
113,899 m
524
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
10:57:17,90
113,780 m
525
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
10:59:21,74
112,799 m
526
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:14:57,10
105,902 m
527
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
11:16:21,10
105,324 m
528
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
11:30:55,46
99,658 m
529
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
12:27:36,81
82,414 m
530
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
13:13:08,74
72,357 m
531
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
14:36:12,27
59,183 m
532
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
16:43:16,34
46,290 m
533
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
17:25:45,61
43,147 m
534
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
17:53:14,98
41,331 m
535
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
18:02:03,30
40,782 m
536
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
18:23:59,58
39,474 m
537
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
18:25:13,97
39,402 m
538
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
18:35:51,58
38,800 m
539
DV04052-17-376 SXG Göbel + Sohn
19:01:26,61
37,424 m
540
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
19:12:40,50
36,851 m
541
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
19:48:13,82
35,145 m
542
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
08:36:05,78
28,843 m
543
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
08:37:00,49
28,815 m
544
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
08:53:26,69
28,318 m
545
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
09:02:38,82
28,047 m
546
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
10:54:59,78
25,116 m
547
DV02272-17-371 Team Wilma
10:59:21,54
25,014 m
548
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
11:36:39,66
24,179 m
549
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
11:38:40,00
24,135 m
550
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
11:38:50,78
24,132 m
551
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
11:41:07,67
24,082 m
552
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:56:55,17
13,657 m