Ergebnisse vom 3. Trainingsflug

Ort: Santa Maria                            Tauben: 613                            
Datum: 19.08.2018 Entfernung: 15 Km   
Zeit: 07:10 Uhr    

Pos.

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

07:23:37,03

1.856,757 m

2

DV02651-19-0934

Oma Edith

07:23:41,11

1.842,220 m

3

DV09065-19-0040

Werner Unstedde

07:23:41,12

1.842,185 m

4

DV06687-19-0505

Rudi

07:23:41,48

1.840,912 m

5

CH-19-19206

Mosteindien Raceteam

07:23:44,14

1.831,572 m

6

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

07:23:44,87

1.829,023 m

7

DV01553-19-0329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:23:46,06

1.824,888 m

8

DV06658-19-2291

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:23:47,50

1.819,905 m

9

DV03500-19-0083

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:23:47,51

1.819,871 m

10

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

07:23:48,13

1.817,734 m

11

DV08469-19-0727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:23:48,38

1.816,874 m

12

DV08483-19-0683

Team W.R.B.

07:23:48,62

1.816,048 m

13

DV03684-19-0151

Team werne

07:23:49,10

1.814,403 m

14

DV01906-19-1215

SG Schubert

07:23:49,11

1.814,366 m

15

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

07:23:49,72

1.812,279 m

16

CH-19-8781

Team Jud Family

07:23:49,73

1.812,242 m

17

DV04281-19-0798

Birgit Daniels

07:23:50,10

1.810,980 m

18

CH-19-19219

Alp Race Team

07:23:51,47

1.806,311 m

19

DV09683-19-0252

Lilly Marien

07:23:52,20

1.803,832 m

20

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

07:23:52,68

1.802,208 m

21

DV00162-19-0583

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:23:52,93

1.801,363 m

22

DV01342-19-0370

Coesfeld Laydis

07:23:53,17

1.800,551 m

23

DV09683-19-0209

TEAM Germany

07:23:54,36

1.796,540 m

24

DV03684-19-0271

Team werne

07:23:55,09

1.794,091 m

25

DV04966-19-0349

Marco Häfele

07:23:55,33

1.793,286 m

26

DV04542-19-0696

Team Bialas

07:23:55,80

1.791,714 m

27

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

07:23:56,77

1.788,477 m

28

DV01342-19-0534

Coesfeld Laydis

07:23:57,74

1.785,248 m

28

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

07:23:57,74

1.785,248 m

30

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

07:23:58,14

1.783,923 m

31

DV01373-19-0184

Team Ecki

07:23:58,39

1.783,095 m

32

DV03268-19-0646

Lady Team Franken_BW

07:23:58,40

1.783,059 m

33

DV03611-19-0109

Lücking loft

07:23:58,41

1.783,027 m

34

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:23:58,78

1.781,802 m

35

DV06348-19-0006

Team Frankomarino

07:23:58,80

1.781,737 m

36

DV06799-19-0111

Renate Axer

07:23:59,91

1.778,073 m

37

ES-177988-19

Scottland

07:24:00,39

1.776,495 m

38

DV01829-19-0549

Richard Reiss

07:24:00,40

1.776,460 m

38

DV01592-19-0485

Team Fenten Heinz

07:24:00,40

1.776,460 m

40

DV09614-19-0614

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:24:00,41

1.776,428 m

41

DV02413-19-1304

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:24:01,44

1.773,048 m

42

DV07121-19-0267

Ulrich Rademacher

07:24:01,70

1.772,198 m

43

DV09736-19-147

Team Tollisan

07:24:01,94

1.771,412 m

44

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

07:24:02,19

1.770,595 m

45

DV06838-19-0906

Hotel Adelmann

07:24:03,16

1.767,434 m

46

DV08483-19-0631

Team W.R.B.

07:24:03,17

1.767,402 m

47

DV04281-19-0802

Birgit Daniels

07:24:03,59

1.766,037 m

48

DV08501-19-0967

Team Simone

07:24:03,81

1.765,323 m

49

DV06687-19-0501

Rudi

07:24:04,54

1.762,955 m

50

DV08503-19-1351

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

07:24:04,77

1.762,213 m

50

DV0620-19-0405

Team Tollisan

07:24:04,77

1.762,213 m

52

NL-19-1295686

Jannie en Liv

07:24:05,44

1.760,045 m

53

CH-19-8776

Team Jud Family

07:24:05,94

1.758,433 m

54

DV06687-19-0509

Dach 2000

07:24:06,18

1.757,663 m

55

DV06761-19-0166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:24:06,19

1.757,628 m

56

DV09618-19-0557

Team Happiness

07:24:06,59

1.756,344 m

57

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

07:24:07,07

1.754,801 m

58

DV01219-19-0419

Team Gärtner

07:24:07,08

1.754,770 m

59

DV00494-19-0924

Christof Bartels

07:24:07,98

1.751,887 m

60

DV04966-19-0373

Gernot Häfele

07:24:08,45

1.750,386 m

61

DV03400-19-0356

Team W.R.B.

07:24:08,94

1.748,823 m

62

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:24:09,41

1.747,328 m

63

DV03379-19-0731

Team Tollisan

07:24:09,42

1.747,297 m

64

DV02444-19-0594

Team Lole

07:24:10,08

1.745,200 m

65

DV05536-19-0659

TEAM Germany

07:24:10,33

1.744,407 m

66

DV08717-19-0176

Familie Zimmermann

07:24:10,34

1.744,376 m

67

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:24:10,99

1.742,317 m

68

NL-19-1729303

Bélgica de Weerd

07:24:11,96

1.739,256 m

69

DV08717-19-0170

Familie Zimmermann

07:24:11,97

1.739,225 m

70

DV06832-19-0232

Christian Alfermann

07:24:12,65

1.737,083 m

71

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

07:24:12,90

1.736,298 m

72

CH-19-8780

Team Jud Family

07:24:13,14

1.735,547 m

73

DV04762-19-0626

Team Walldorf

07:24:13,39

1.734,763 m

74

DV06687-19-0510

Dach 2000

07:24:13,91

1.733,132 m

75

DV08611-19-0955

Coesfeld Laydis

07:24:13,93

1.733,071 m

76

DV06761-19-0170

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:24:14,60

1.730,978 m

76

DV04897-19-0292

Kleck Johannes

07:24:14,60

1.730,978 m

78

DV05848-19-0721

Team LuMaBs

07:24:14,61

1.730,945 m

79

DV04103-19-0781

Team Deichgrafen

07:24:15,03

1.729,635 m

80

NL-19-1420852

The Dutch diva-s

07:24:15,45

1.728,327 m

81

DV05679-19-0719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:24:15,47

1.728,267 m

82

DV03500-19-0424

LadyTeam Losi

07:24:15,74

1.727,425 m

83

DV01553-19-0343

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:24:16,40

1.725,376 m

84

DV06658-19-2293

Alanis- Mija

07:24:16,92

1.723,766 m

85

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

07:24:16,93

1.723,736 m

86

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

07:24:17,38

1.722,344 m

87

DV02444-19-0584

Team Lole

07:24:17,98

1.720,490 m

88

DV01714-19-0243

Alfred Kalinowski

07:24:18,25

1.719,659 m

89

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

07:24:18,52

1.718,829 m

90

DV03400-19-0291

Team W.R.B.

07:24:18,53

1.718,796 m

91

DV02125-19-0059

Team Deichgrafen

07:24:18,96

1.717,475 m

92

DV01075-19-0036

ORCUN YAYLA

07:24:19,50

1.715,817 m

93

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

07:24:20,19

1.713,703 m

93

DV01619-19-0031

Lady Team Tollisan

07:24:20,19

1.713,703 m

95

DV03636-19-0984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:24:20,98

1.711,289 m

96

DV06687-19-0502

Rudi

07:24:21,98

1.708,244 m

97

DV03938-19-0062

Uwe Pepe

07:24:22,26

1.707,395 m

98

DV09773-19-0799

Team Eichsfeld

07:24:22,27

1.707,366 m

99

DV08143-19-0629

Lother Burchhardt

07:24:23,93

1.702,339 m

100

DV00100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

07:24:24,46

1.700,740 m

101

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

07:24:24,92

1.699,355 m

101

DV06348-19-0029

Team Frankomarino

07:24:24,92

1.699,355 m

103

DV09065-19-0025

Werner Unstedde

07:24:25,17

1.698,604 m

104

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

07:24:25,86

1.696,531 m

105

DV06687-19-0503

Rudi

07:24:26,51

1.694,586 m

105

DV06687-19-0504

Rudi

07:24:26,51

1.694,586 m

107

HU-19-11-43126

TEAM LOUIS

07:24:26,52

1.694,557 m

108

DV06658-19-2286

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:24:27,51

1.691,600 m

109

DV00779-19-0097

Team Westerwald

07:24:27,78

1.690,794 m

110

DV03938-19-0074

Alfred Kalinowski

07:24:27,79

1.690,765 m

111

DV07093-19-0054

Ralf Nisbach

07:24:29,11

1.686,843 m

112

DV04052-19-0761

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:24:29,36

1.686,102 m

113

DV01777-19-0434

ZG Helios

07:24:29,62

1.685,333 m

114

DV09618-19-0554

Team Eichsfeld

07:24:30,73

1.682,054 m

115

DV01726-19-0235

Team Heimatliebe

07:24:30,98

1.681,318 m

115

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

07:24:30,98

1.681,318 m

117

DV01553-19-0331

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:24:31,32

1.680,318 m

118

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:24:31,33

1.680,289 m

119

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

07:24:31,78

1.678,966 m

120

PT-19-9010091

Familie Zimmermann

07:24:33,30

1.674,516 m

121

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

07:24:34,04

1.672,357 m

122

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

07:24:34,83

1.670,058 m

123

DV01619-19-0318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:24:37,03

1.663,690 m

124

DV08469-19-0073

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:24:37,27

1.663,001 m

125

DV06658-19-2290

Uwe Pepe

07:24:37,28

1.662,970 m

126

DV09614-19-0637

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:24:37,52

1.662,281 m

127

DV01553-19-0341

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:24:37,82

1.661,416 m

128

DV08469-19-0725

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:24:38,07

1.660,697 m

129

DV04897-19-0300

Kleck Johannes

07:24:38,34

1.659,923 m

130

DV04320-19-0053

Team Stöber

07:24:39,63

1.656,229 m

131

DV04812-19-0888

TEAM Germany

07:24:40,11

1.654,857 m

132

DV09618-19-0556

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:24:40,13

1.654,801 m

133

CH-19-8772

Team Jud Family

07:24:41,12

1.651,982 m

134

DV08199-19-0179

Team Preussen-Derby

07:24:41,63

1.650,534 m

135

DV06348-19-0044

Team Frankomarino

07:24:42,12

1.649,144 m

136

DV06832-19-0237

Christian Alfermann

07:24:42,62

1.647,728 m

137

DV03938-19-0058

Uwe Pepe

07:24:43,15

1.646,230 m

138

DV08483-19-0863

Team W.R.B.

07:24:43,41

1.645,497 m

139

DV04775-19-0152

Team Dollenchen

07:24:44,18

1.643,329 m

140

DV03400-19-0381

Team W.R.B.

07:24:44,78

1.641,642 m

141

DV04306-19-0193

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:24:45,06

1.640,858 m

142

DV03400-19-0355

Team W.R.B.

07:24:45,38

1.639,960 m

143

DV04812-19-0924

TEAM Germany

07:24:47,10

1.635,156 m

144

DV04713-19-0646

Team Lippe-Rheinair

07:24:47,58

1.633,819 m

145

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

07:24:47,59

1.633,792 m

146

DV09835-19-0229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:24:48,36

1.631,653 m

147

DV06030-19-0689

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:24:48,62

1.630,933 m

148

NL-19-1579058

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:24:48,88

1.630,213 m

148

DV03379-19-0720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:24:48,88

1.630,213 m

150

DV09614-19-0552

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:24:49,47

1.628,582 m

151

DV02651-19-0937

Oma Edith

07:24:50,05

1.626,981 m

152

DV07107-19-0947

Leyflyer

07:24:51,53

1.622,909 m

153

NL-19-1430037

Team Pollies & Co

07:24:53,02

1.618,833 m

153

DV08611-19-0956

Coesfeld Laydis

07:24:53,02

1.618,833 m

155

DV03611-19-0107

Lücking loft

07:24:53,80

1.616,706 m

156

DV03111-19-0639

Peter Stephan

07:24:54,06

1.615,999 m

157

DV04966-19-0381

Gernot Häfele

07:24:54,88

1.613,771 m

158

CH-19-18014

Team Frohmatta

07:24:55,15

1.613,037 m

159

DV02651-19-0942

Oma Edith

07:24:55,42

1.612,307 m

160

DV03716-19-0105

Team Purge-Agatic

07:24:56,49

1.609,414 m

161

DV02271-19-0244

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:24:56,75

1.608,713 m

162

DV08717-19-0177

Familie Zimmermann

07:24:57,27

1.607,314 m

163

NL-19-1064795

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:24:57,53

1.606,613 m

164

DV06658-19-2092

Team M+S

07:24:57,55

1.606,560 m

165

DV03938-19-0070

Uwe Pepe

07:24:58,64

1.603,635 m

166

DV07107-19-0965

Leyflyer

07:24:58,91

1.602,911 m

167

DV06687-19-0514

Uwe Pepe

07:24:59,18

1.602,190 m

168

DV04966-19-0382

Gernot Häfele

07:25:01,14

1.596,966 m

169

DV09773-19-0837

Team Happiness

07:25:02,65

1.592,963 m

170

DV01795-19-0668

Team Rachner

07:25:04,85

1.587,171 m

171

DV04966-19-0301

Marco Häfele

07:25:04,86

1.587,143 m

172

DV02272-19-0250

WOT - Citybird

07:25:05,13

1.586,436 m

173

DV08469-19-0104

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:25:07,44

1.580,401 m

174

DV08450-19-0046

Heiner Höing

07:25:07,71

1.579,700 m

175

ES-185142-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

07:25:09,02

1.576,304 m

176

PT-19-9010093

Familie Zimmermann

07:25:10,04

1.573,667 m

177

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

07:25:11,52

1.569,859 m

178

DV07024-19-0380

Team Purge-Agatic

07:25:12,04

1.568,524 m

179

DV01075-19-0025

ORCUN YAYLA

07:25:12,31

1.567,834 m

180

NL-19-1552987

Damas DHP Cultura

07:25:12,84

1.566,477 m

181

DV01155-19-0112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:25:13,34

1.565,200 m

182

DV01619-19-0039

Lady Team Tollisan

07:25:14,11

1.563,237 m

182

CH-19-7749

Buchrain Raceteam

07:25:14,11

1.563,237 m

184

DV00792-19-0001

Lady Team Tollisan

07:25:14,38

1.562,551 m

185

HU-19-11-43122

TEAM LOUIS

07:25:17,12

1.555,612 m

186

DV06838-19-0904

Hotel Adelmann

07:25:17,39

1.554,933 m

187

DV01219-19-0470

Team Gärtner

07:25:18,88

1.551,189 m

188

DV09683-19-0247

Lilly Marien

07:25:20,14

1.548,038 m

189

DV01553-19-0351

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:25:21,12

1.545,594 m

190

DV04306-19-0183

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:25:21,13

1.545,570 m

191

DV1654-19-0485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:25:22,41

1.542,391 m

192

DV03753-19-0114

Team Van Onna

07:25:22,93

1.541,104 m

193

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

07:25:23,20

1.540,435 m

194

DV04320-19-0050

Team Stöber

07:25:23,21

1.540,411 m

195

DV02690-19-0684

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:25:23,50

1.539,695 m

196

DV09394-19-0647

Team Preussen-Derby

07:25:23,86

1.538,805 m

197

DV07396-19-0157

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:25:25,38

1.535,066 m

198

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

07:25:27,11

1.530,831 m

199

DV01182-19-0131

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:25:27,88

1.528,954 m

200

DV00779-19-0095

Team Westerwald

07:25:29,37

1.525,334 m

201

DV03153-19-0336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:25:29,90

1.524,050 m

202

DV09021-19-0923

Rolf Huchthausen

07:25:30,68

1.522,167 m

203

NL-19-1657753

Johanna Strijen

07:25:30,96

1.521,491 m

204

DV05536-19-0680

TEAM Germany

07:25:31,25

1.520,792 m

205

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

07:25:32,01

1.518,963 m

206

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

07:25:34,24

1.513,622 m

207

DV04052-19-0763

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:25:35,27

1.511,169 m

208

DV01619-19-0421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:25:35,79

1.509,932 m

209

DV03684-19-0150

Team werne

07:25:36,45

1.508,366 m

210

NL-19-1430041

Team Pollies & Co

07:25:38,44

1.503,664 m

211

DV03500-19-0415

LadyTeam Losi

07:25:38,72

1.503,006 m

212

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

07:25:39,02

1.502,301 m

213

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:25:39,40

1.501,406 m

214

DV04966-19-0340

Marco Häfele

07:25:41,95

1.495,443 m

215

DV0162-19-0585

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:25:43,24

1.492,443 m

215

DV00849-19-0418

Team Lippe-Rheinair

07:25:43,24

1.492,443 m

217

DV01619-19-0023

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:25:43,52

1.491,796 m

218

DV01619-19-0319

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:25:44,60

1.489,296 m

219

DV04775-19-0153

Team Dollenchen

07:25:50,18

1.476,514 m

220

DV08611-19-0973

Coesfeld Laydis

07:25:51,20

1.474,201 m

221

DV04052-19-0757

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:25:51,50

1.473,522 m

222

DV01592-19-0475

Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten

07:25:52,83

1.470,520 m

223

DV07538-19-2091

Team Höellenbrand

07:25:54,33

1.467,149 m

224

DV07396-19-0160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:25:55,84

1.463,772 m

225

DV07277-19-1356

Team Deichgrafen

07:25:56,61

1.462,054 m

226

DV03111-19-0641

Peter Stephan

07:25:57,16

1.460,831 m

227

DV04542-19-0695

Team Bialas

07:25:57,45

1.460,186 m

228

DV01726-19-0222

Team Heimatliebe

07:25:58,81

1.457,173 m

229

NL-19-1420998

The Dutch diva-s

07:25:59,10

1.456,532 m

230

DV00494-19-0833

Bernhard Görlich

07:26:00,12

1.454,280 m

231

DV00494-19-0829

Bernhard Görlich

07:26:02,83

1.448,335 m

232

DV03395-19-0987

Team Walldorf

07:26:03,37

1.447,155 m

233

DV03400-19-0343

Team W.R.B.

07:26:04,41

1.444,890 m

234

DV07093-19-0056

Ralf Nisbach

07:26:05,03

1.443,543 m

235

CH-19-8769

Team Jud Family

07:26:07,50

1.438,202 m

236

DV04966-19-0380

Gernot Häfele

07:26:07,51

1.438,181 m

237

HU-19-11-43115

TEAM Bumblebee

07:26:09,54

1.433,820 m

238

NL-19-1421810

H.v.d. Velden

07:26:09,84

1.433,178 m

239

DV01619-19-0595

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:26:09,86

1.433,134 m

240

DV03500-19-0079

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:26:12,33

1.427,870 m

241

DV07974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

07:26:12,65

1.427,190 m

242

DV03636-19-0983

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:26:14,25

1.423,804 m

243

DV04117-19-2204

Team Moers

07:26:15,03

1.422,158 m

244

DV01075-19-0026

ORCUN YAYLA

07:26:15,34

1.421,506 m

245

DV09683-19-0250

Till Marien

07:26:16,55

1.418,964 m

246

DV09021-19-0958

Rolf Huchthausen

07:26:18,14

1.415,637 m

247

CH-19-19192

Team Bonsemeier

07:26:18,71

1.414,448 m

248

ES-177841-19

Juan Cabot

07:26:19,35

1.413,116 m

249

DV02651-19-0947

Team Hero

07:26:19,36

1.413,093 m

250

DV02690-19-0692

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:26:19,95

1.411,868 m

251

DV09394-19-0650

Team Preussen-Derby

07:26:20,74

1.410,229 m

252

DV03214-19-0045

Hemann / Meyer

07:26:21,80

1.408,037 m

253

DV0494-19-0835

Bernhard Görlich

07:26:22,57

1.406,448 m

254

DV08943-19-0292

Team Bernberg

07:26:22,58

1.406,428 m

255

DV04306-19-0190

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:26:22,59

1.406,408 m

256

NL-19-1420940

The Dutch diva-s

07:26:25,30

1.400,846 m

257

DV01576-19-1288

Team Uschi

07:26:25,86

1.399,701 m

258

NL-19-1584571

Frank Nebig

07:26:27,36

1.396,647 m

258

DV02651-19-0941

Team Hero

07:26:27,36

1.396,647 m

260

CH-19-7759

Alp Race Team

07:26:28,00

1.395,348 m

261

DV06761-19-0177

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:26:29,14

1.393,041 m

262

DV03753-19-0116

Team Van Onna

07:26:30,16

1.390,981 m

263

CH-19-18015

Team Frohmatta

07:26:33,35

1.384,582 m

264

ES-189893-19

Team Fernandez - Montaner

07:26:34,41

1.382,468 m

265

DV03716-19-0104

Team Purge-Agatic

07:26:35,20

1.380,897 m

266

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

07:26:38,41

1.374,550 m

267

DV03938-19-0065

Uwe Pepe

07:26:38,71

1.373,960 m

268

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

07:26:39,26

1.372,880 m

269

DV00100-19-3060

Marlies Müller

07:26:39,82

1.371,780 m

270

DV08469-19-0723

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:26:40,13

1.371,174 m

271

DV00779-19-0096

Team Westerwald

07:26:42,37

1.366,800 m

272

DV04812-19-0904

TEAM Germany

07:26:42,93

1.365,712 m

273

DV06832-19-0239

Christian Alfermann

07:26:46,02

1.359,735 m

274

DV02117-19-0154

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:26:46,83

1.358,176 m

275

DV01906-19-1183

Team SG Schubert

07:26:47,13

1.357,600 m

276

DV00849-19-0412

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:26:50,57

1.351,027 m

277

DV01654-19-0488

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:26:51,85

1.348,599 m

278

DV06838-19-0902

Hotel Adelmann

07:26:52,65

1.347,084 m

279

DV05848-19-0750

Team LuMaBs

07:26:54,89

1.342,864 m

280

DV03111-19-0647

Peter Stephan

07:26:55,21

1.342,263 m

281

DV02117-19-0174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:26:56,53

1.339,789 m

282

DV04858-19-1152

TEAM Germany

07:26:59,12

1.334,964 m

283

DV01553-19-0401

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

07:27:01,16

1.331,188 m

284

HU-19-11-43143

TEAM LOUIS

07:27:02,67

1.328,407 m

285

ES-180957-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:27:04,20

1.325,600 m

286

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

07:27:05,97

1.322,369 m

287

DV00514-19-0267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:27:06,86

1.320,748 m

288

DV03684-19-0270

Team werne

07:27:07,85

1.318,953 m

289

NL-19-1063894

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:27:10,12

1.314,852 m

290

DV01619-19-0211

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:27:12,12

1.311,260 m

291

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:27:12,57

1.310,454 m

292

DV02903-19-1226

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

07:27:12,88

1.309,900 m

293

DV03400-19-0384

Team W.R.B.

07:27:17,77

1.301,219 m

294

DV07107-19-0935

Leyflyer

07:27:18,11

1.300,618 m

295

DV05536-19-0663

TEAM Germany

07:27:19,51

1.298,157 m

296

DV09618-19-0014

Team Waschlappen

07:27:22,00

1.293,800 m

297

DV02690-19-0686

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:27:23,86

1.290,564 m

298

DV01553-19-0349

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:27:24,91

1.288,745 m

299

DV06254-19-0024

Roland kling

07:27:25,24

1.288,175 m

300

DV00514-19-0271

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:27:26,40

1.286,172 m

301

DV01219-19-0473

Team Gärtner

07:27:27,45

1.284,366 m

302

NL-19-1729325

Bélgica de Weerd

07:27:28,74

1.282,153 m

303

DV09394-19-0649

Team Preussen-Derby

07:27:30,03

1.279,948 m

304

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

07:27:30,84

1.278,568 m

305

DV01619-19-0431

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:27:32,12

1.276,391 m

306

NL-19-1429763

Team Pollies & Co

07:27:32,14

1.276,358 m

307

CH-19-7755

Mosteindien Raceteam

07:27:33,08

1.274,764 m

307

DV02651-19-0949

Oma Edith

07:27:33,08

1.274,764 m

309

DV04117-19-2219

Team Moers

07:27:33,09

1.274,748 m

310

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

07:27:33,83

1.273,496 m

311

DV01553-19-0342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:27:34,47

1.272,416 m

312

DV04966-19-0421

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:27:34,76

1.271,927 m

313

DV06348-19-0030

Team Frankomarino

07:27:34,77

1.271,911 m

314

DV09618-19-0555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:27:35,02

1.271,490 m

315

DV08943-19-0291

Team Bernberg

07:27:35,90

1.270,008 m

316

DV08469-19-0702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:27:36,80

1.268,499 m

317

DV04900-19-0659

TEAM Germany

07:27:37,60

1.267,160 m

318

DV02125-19-0051

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:27:37,93

1.266,608 m

319

CH-19-7731

Buchrain Raceteam

07:27:38,98

1.264,854 m

320

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

07:27:38,99

1.264,838 m

321

DV07637-19-0078

Team K-H-W

07:27:39,31

1.264,306 m

322

DV01769-19-0069

Andreas Drapa

07:27:41,09

1.261,349 m

323

DV03153-19-0042

Team Grambin

07:27:41,66

1.260,404 m

324

DV04523-19-0466

Team Mühle Gladen

07:27:42,55

1.258,934 m

325

CH-19-19157

Team Bonsemeier

07:27:43,38

1.257,565 m

326

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

07:27:44,43

1.255,838 m

326

NL-19-1430043

Team Pollies & Co

07:27:44,43

1.255,838 m

328

BE-19-5060349

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:27:44,45

1.255,804 m

329

NL-19-1420934

The Dutch diva-s

07:27:44,78

1.255,262 m

330

DV00620-19-0410

Team Tollisan

07:27:46,47

1.252,495 m

331

DV09618-19-0333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:27:46,48

1.252,478 m

332

DV08510-19-0175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

07:27:46,81

1.251,940 m

333

DV05848-19-0714

Team LuMaBs

07:27:47,16

1.251,368 m

334

CH-19-01340

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

07:27:47,93

1.250,114 m

335

DV07608-19-0797

Team Ute

07:27:48,76

1.248,764 m

336

DV09021-19-0665

Rolf Huchthausen

07:27:49,22

1.248,017 m

337

DV09065-19-0023

Werner Unstedde

07:27:49,87

1.246,963 m

338

DV02651-19-0935

Team Hero

07:27:49,88

1.246,947 m

339

NL-19-1295644

Theo en Falk

07:27:50,71

1.245,604 m

339

DV01820-19-1822

Team Uschi

07:27:50,71

1.245,604 m

341

DV01906-19-1213

SG Schubert

07:27:51,38

1.244,522 m

342

DV04372-19-0358

Team Moers

07:27:51,86

1.243,748 m

343

DV04966-19-0399

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:27:52,22

1.243,169 m

344

DV09683-19-0276

TEAM Germany

07:27:54,16

1.240,053 m

345

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:27:55,31

1.238,215 m

346

DV08147-19-0119

Dr. Michael Buxton

07:27:55,90

1.237,272 m

347

DV09065-19-0042

Werner Unstedde

07:27:56,24

1.236,730 m

348

DV09773-19-0783

Team Eichsfeld

07:27:58,07

1.233,821 m

349

DV02271-19-0248

Team Deichgrafen

07:27:58,65

1.232,902 m

350

DV02903-19-1214

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

07:28:02,45

1.226,915 m

351

DV05679-19-0718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:28:02,81

1.226,351 m

352

DV02651-19-0956

Team Hero

07:28:04,27

1.224,069 m

353

DV04542-19-0701

Team Bialas

07:28:06,19

1.221,078 m

354

DV00100-19-3061

Marlies Müller

07:28:06,20

1.221,063 m

355

DV01342-19-0752

Ladykracher 1904

07:28:07,13

1.219,620 m

356

DV00494-19-0830

Bernhard Görlich

07:28:08,10

1.218,120 m

357

DV00849-19-0363

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:28:09,67

1.215,697 m

358

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

07:28:10,64

1.214,206 m

359

DV02906-19-0438

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:28:10,66

1.214,175 m

360

DV08501-19-0970

Team Simone

07:28:11,01

1.213,638 m

361

DV01943-19-0489

Team Tollisan

07:28:12,57

1.211,249 m

362

DV01373-19-0179

Team Ecki

07:28:13,32

1.210,103 m

363

DV03153-19-0327

Team Grambin

07:28:16,66

1.205,030 m

364

DV09618-19-0018

Team Waschlappen

07:28:17,02

1.204,487 m

365

NL-19-1295701

Jannie en Liv

07:28:19,05

1.201,427 m

366

DV08469-19-0063

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:28:19,89

1.200,165 m

367

DV01619-19-0005

Team Tollisan

07:28:21,46

1.197,814 m

368

DV03214-19-0046

Hemann / Meyer

07:28:22,20

1.196,708 m

369

DV01373-19-0180

Team Ecki

07:28:23,28

1.195,099 m

370

DV03214-19-0048

Hemann / Meyer

07:28:26,04

1.191,007 m

371

DV01795-19-0666

Team Rachner

07:28:27,12

1.189,414 m

372

DV06254-19-0009

Roland kling

07:28:27,96

1.188,177 m

373

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

07:28:28,73

1.187,045 m

374

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

07:28:29,33

1.186,166 m

375

DV08717-19-0155

Familie Zimmermann

07:28:29,67

1.185,668 m

376

DV01714-19-0205

Alfred Kalinowski

07:28:30,03

1.185,140 m

377

DV09683-19-0228

Lilly Marien

07:28:31,94

1.182,352 m

378

DV04923-19-1117

Team SUJUAN BW

07:28:33,03

1.180,767 m

379

DV02272-19-0249

WOT - Citybird

07:28:36,32

1.176,008 m