Ergebnisse vom 3. Preisflug

Ort: Meer & Land                      Tauben: 444                            
Datum: 27.09.2018 Entfernung: 127 Km   
Zeit: 09:45 Uhr    

Pos.

Ring-Nr.

Team Name

Zeit

m/min

1

DV02651-19-949

Oma Edith

11:33:11,51

1.173,840 m

2

DV09618-19-556

Team Eichsfeld ladies

11:33:14,66

1.173,271 m

3

DV08450-19-54

Heiner Höing

11:33:17,06

1.172,838 m

4

DV01075-19-26

ORCUN YAYLA

11:33:22,73

1.171,815 m

5

DV0620-19-405

Team Tollisan

11:33:22,98

1.171,770 m

6

DV09065-19-25

Werner Unstedde

11:33:29,45

1.170,605 m

7

NL-19-1295669

Theo en Falk

11:33:29,70

1.170,560 m

8

DV01769-19-69

Andreas Drapa

11:33:30,91

1.170,343 m

8

DV01726-19-235

Team Heimatliebe

11:33:30,91

1.170,343 m

10

NL-19-1295697

Jannie en Liv

11:33:32,26

1.170,100 m

11

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

11:33:32,99

1.169,969 m

12

DV09618-19-333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

11:33:34,68

1.169,666 m

13

DV01155-19-117

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

11:33:36,35

1.169,366 m

14

DV6658-19-2099

Team M+S

11:33:37,81

1.169,104 m

15

DV01829-19-508

Richard Reiss

11:33:39,49

1.168,803 m

16

CAN-19-974495

Team Gummibären

11:33:45,26

1.167,769 m

17

DV08147-19-173

Dr. Michael Buxton

11:33:45,75

1.167,681 m

18

DV06348-19-15

Team Frankomarino

11:34:31,90

1.159,482 m

19

DV09683-19-228

Lilly Marien

11:34:51,34

1.156,062 m

20

DV06348-19-44

Team Frankomarino

11:35:41,77

1.147,284 m

21

CH-19-19157

Team Bonsemeier

11:36:03,15

1.143,603 m

22

DV08469-19-727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

11:37:45,46

1.126,309 m

23

DV0792-19-33

Lady Team Tollisan

11:37:46,17

1.126,191 m

24

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

11:37:47,38

1.125,989 m

24

DV0494-19-906

Christof Bartels

11:37:47,38

1.125,989 m

26

DV08717-19-135

Team Gummibären

11:37:53,78

1.124,925 m

27

DV0514-19-279

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

11:37:57,14

1.124,368 m

28

DV06761-19-177

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

11:37:59,53

1.123,971 m

29

DV07637-19-63

Team K-H-W

11:38:00,27

1.123,849 m

30

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

11:38:01,22

1.123,691 m

31

DV1654-19-485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:38:01,94

1.123,572 m

32

DV08717-19-229

Team Gummibären

11:38:02,68

1.123,449 m

33

DV01576-19-1282

Team Uschi

11:38:04,35

1.123,173 m

34

DV06799-19-164

Renate Axer

11:38:05,07

1.123,053 m

35

CH-19-7749

Buchrain Raceteam

11:38:16,38

1.121,185 m

36

DV08717-19-134

Team Gummibären

11:38:24,80

1.119,797 m

37

DV09683-19-206

Lilly Marien

11:40:21,04

1.100,990 m

38

DV07107-19-972

Leyflyer

11:40:31,13

1.099,387 m

39

DV0620-19-410

Team Tollisan

11:43:27,66

1.072,082 m

40

DV01906-19-1215

SG Schubert

11:44:54,58

1.059,130 m

41

DV02444-19-594

Team Lole

11:44:56,75

1.058,811 m

42

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

11:44:56,98

1.058,777 m

43

DV06658-19-2286

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

11:44:57,25

1.058,737 m

44

DV04762-19-626

Team Walldorf

11:44:57,74

1.058,665 m

45

DV06687-19-505

Rudi

11:44:58,69

1.058,525 m

46

DV09835-19-229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

11:44:59,14

1.058,459 m

47

DV06687-19-506

Dach 2000

11:44:59,61

1.058,390 m

48

DV07093-19-54

Ralf Nisbach

11:44:59,62

1.058,389 m

49

DV01219-19-470

Team Gärtner

11:45:00,28

1.058,292 m

50

DV08469-19-72

Team Zeppelin HBR

11:45:00,53

1.058,255 m

51

DV09614-19-614

Team Prignitz Ladys

11:45:00,78

1.058,218 m

52

DV06687-19-510

Dach 2000

11:45:01,74

1.058,077 m

53

DV07107-19-947

Leyflyer

11:45:02,47

1.057,970 m

54

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

11:45:03,45

1.057,826 m

55

CH-19-8780

Team Jud Family

11:45:04,16

1.057,722 m

56

DV02125-19-51

Team Deichgrafen ladys

11:45:04,65

1.057,650 m

57

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

11:45:05,38

1.057,543 m

58

DV07107-19-966

Leyflyer

11:45:05,60

1.057,510 m

59

DV03379-19-720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:45:05,61

1.057,509 m

60

DV02413-19-1304

SG Gebürder Reinhard

11:45:06,28

1.057,411 m

61

DV03938-19-62

Uwe Pepe

11:45:06,52

1.057,375 m

62

DV07396-19-160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

11:45:06,76

1.057,340 m

63

DV08611-19-956

Coesfeld Laydis

11:45:07,02

1.057,302 m

64

DV02125-19-59

Team Deichgrafen

11:45:07,25

1.057,268 m

65

ES-177988-19

Scottland

11:45:07,49

1.057,233 m

66

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

11:45:07,97

1.057,163 m

67

DV0100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

11:45:08,24

1.057,123 m

68

DV03379-19-731

Team Tollisan

11:45:08,96

1.057,017 m

68

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

11:45:08,96

1.057,017 m

70

DV01619-19-318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:45:08,98

1.057,014 m

71

DV02444-19-584

Team Lole

11:45:09,92

1.056,877 m

72

DV03753-19-114

Team Van Onna

11:45:10,62

1.056,774 m

73

DV07107-19-948

Leyflyer

11:45:10,64

1.056,771 m

74

DV01906-19-1198

Team SG Schubert

11:45:11,31

1.056,673 m

75

DV01553-19-341

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

11:45:12,53

1.056,494 m

76

DV04542-19-696

Team Bialas

11:45:12,76

1.056,461 m

77

DV01619-19-319

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:45:13,28

1.056,384 m

78

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

11:45:14,74

1.056,171 m

79

THAI-19-24000

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

11:45:15,70

1.056,030 m

80

ES-177961-19

Team werne

11:45:18,11

1.055,677 m

81

DV04812-19-924

TEAM Germany

11:45:19,31

1.055,502 m

82

DV01906-19-1194

Team SG Schubert

11:45:23,41

1.054,903 m

83

DV04858-19-1152

TEAM Germany

11:45:29,89

1.053,957 m

84

NL-19-1579057

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

11:45:36,65

1.052,973 m

85

DV08717-19-177

Familie Zimmermann

11:45:39,55

1.052,551 m

86

DV08501-19-970

Team Simone

11:45:39,84

1.052,509 m

87

NL-19-1295641

Theo en Falk

11:45:40,09

1.052,473 m

88

DV09065-19-40

Werner Unstedde

11:45:42,99

1.052,051 m

89

DV07107-19-965

Leyflyer

11:45:47,08

1.051,457 m

90

DV6658-19-2093

Team M+S

11:45:54,55

1.050,375 m

91

ES-185142-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

11:45:54,77

1.050,343 m

92

DV04858-19-1153

TEAM Germany

11:46:06,81

1.048,603 m

93

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

11:46:12,10

1.047,840 m

94

DV01619-19-595

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:46:19,09

1.046,834 m

95

DV02117-19-174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:46:20,07

1.046,693 m

96

DV6658-19-2092

Team M+S

11:46:22,01

1.046,414 m

97

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

11:46:23,21

1.046,241 m

98

DV06030-19-689

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

11:46:24,65

1.046,035 m

99

DV07107-19-929

Leyflyer

11:46:24,89

1.046,000 m

100

DV09618-19-18

Team Waschlappen

11:46:28,76

1.045,445 m

101

DV02906-19-438

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

11:46:30,45

1.045,202 m

102

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

11:46:30,69

1.045,168 m

103

DV0514-19-271

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

11:46:33,34

1.044,788 m

104

DV06799-19-184

Renate Axer

11:46:34,31

1.044,649 m

105

DV01373-19-184

Team Ecki

11:46:34,32

1.044,648 m

106

DV06617-19-107

Team Van De Hüpf

11:46:36,31

1.044,363 m

107

DV03938-19-70

Uwe Pepe

11:46:39,26

1.043,941 m

108

DV09614-19-552

Team Prignitz Ladys

11:46:48,87

1.042,568 m

109

DV08483-19-683

Team W.R.B.

11:47:05,23

1.040,240 m

110

ES-185147-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

11:47:05,96

1.040,136 m

111

DV03684-19-151

Team werne

11:47:07,40

1.039,932 m

112

DV01619-19-39

Lady Team Tollisan

11:47:07,66

1.039,895 m

113

ES-073145-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

11:47:08,70

1.039,747 m

114

NL-19-1420937

The Dutch diva-s

11:47:11,83

1.039,303 m

115

DV03938-19-69

Alfred Kalinowski

11:47:13,77

1.039,029 m

116

HU-19-11-43126

TEAM LOUIS

11:47:15,95

1.038,720 m

117

DV03400-19-384

Team W.R.B.

11:47:17,65

1.038,479 m

118

DV02272-19-249

WOT - Citybird

11:47:17,90

1.038,444 m

119

DV04320-19-53

Team Stöber

11:47:20,40

1.038,090 m

120

NL-19-1579054

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

11:47:21,13

1.037,987 m

121

DV04320-19-56

Team Stöber

11:47:21,39

1.037,950 m

122

DV03153-19-29

Team Grambin

11:47:25,50

1.037,369 m

123

DV06038-19-72

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

11:47:25,75

1.037,334 m

124

DV04320-19-57

Team Stöber

11:47:27,20

1.037,129 m

125

DV02906-19-437

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

11:47:27,21

1.037,128 m

126

DV07637-19-72

Team K-H-W

11:47:38,56

1.035,528 m

127

DV0779-19-97

Team Westerwald

11:47:54,19

1.033,333 m

128

DV01553-19-408

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

11:47:55,89

1.033,095 m

129

DV03636-19-984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

11:48:06,69

1.031,585 m

130

DV03938-19-65

Uwe Pepe

11:48:10,32

1.031,078 m

131

DV08469-19-104

Team Zeppelin HBR

11:48:11,05

1.030,976 m

132

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

11:48:11,79

1.030,873 m

133

DV02651-19-934

Oma Edith

11:48:13,50

1.030,635 m

134

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

11:48:13,51

1.030,633 m

135

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

11:48:14,26

1.030,529 m

136

DV01795-19-675

Team Rachner

11:48:14,28

1.030,526 m

137

DV06838-19-901

Hotel Adelmann

11:48:14,78

1.030,456 m

138

DV01759-19-320

TEAM Germany

11:48:15,54

1.030,350 m

139

DV03400-19-381

Team W.R.B.

11:48:16,03

1.030,282 m

140

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

11:48:16,30

1.030,244 m

141

DV06254-19-24

Roland kling

11:48:16,87

1.030,165 m

142

DV04775-19-152

Team Dollenchen

11:48:17,38

1.030,094 m

143

DV02690-19-688

Team Olaf Lorenz

11:48:17,39

1.030,093 m

143

DV03500-19-73

Team Lornatus-Wilk

11:48:17,39

1.030,093 m

145

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

11:48:17,64

1.030,058 m

146

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

11:48:17,91

1.030,020 m

147

DV06838-19-905

Hotel Adelmann

11:48:18,43

1.029,948 m

148

DV02444-19-592

Team Lole

11:48:18,44

1.029,946 m

149

DV09683-19-209

TEAM Germany

11:48:18,78

1.029,899 m

150

PT-19-9010093

Familie Zimmermann

11:48:18,79

1.029,898 m

151

DV06687-19-504

Rudi

11:48:19,32

1.029,824 m

152

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

11:48:19,33

1.029,822 m

153

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

11:48:19,59

1.029,786 m

154

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

11:48:19,60

1.029,785 m

155

DV01619-19-421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:48:19,86

1.029,749 m

156

DV04281-19-798

Birgit Daniels

11:48:20,22

1.029,699 m

157

DV01829-19-535

Richard Reiss

11:48:21,11

1.029,575 m

158

NL-19-1064795

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

11:48:21,79

1.029,480 m

159

DV01714-19-205

Alfred Kalinowski

11:48:21,80

1.029,479 m

159

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

11:48:21,80

1.029,479 m

159

DV03153-19-66

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

11:48:21,80

1.029,479 m

162

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

11:48:22,13

1.029,433 m

163

DV09773-19-838

Team Eichsfeld ladies

11:48:22,94

1.029,320 m

164

DV01829-19-549

Richard Reiss

11:48:23,87

1.029,191 m

165

DV01607-19-400

Taubenandi

11:48:24,40

1.029,117 m

166

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

11:48:24,92

1.029,045 m

167

DV08469-19-63

Team Zeppelin HBR

11:48:25,19

1.029,007 m

168

DV06254-19-9

Roland kling

11:48:25,45

1.028,971 m

169

DV08717-19-162

Familie Zimmermann

11:48:25,46

1.028,970 m

170

DV01553-19-340

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

11:48:25,72

1.028,934 m

171

DV09618-19-23

Celina Roediger

11:48:25,74

1.028,931 m

172

NL-19-1420854

The Dutch diva-s

11:48:26,01

1.028,894 m

173

DV07107-19-942

Leyflyer

11:48:26,29

1.028,855 m

174

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

11:48:27,17

1.028,732 m

175

DV4052-19-761

SG Göbel und Sohn

11:48:27,77

1.028,649 m

176

DV06617-19-161

Team Van De Hüpf

11:48:28,78

1.028,509 m

177

DV08469-19-709

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

11:48:29,28

1.028,439 m

178

DV09394-19-647

Team Preussen-Derby

11:48:29,30

1.028,437 m

179

DV01759-19-340

TEAM Germany

11:48:30,81

1.028,227 m

179

DV03611-19-110

Lücking loft

11:48:30,81

1.028,227 m

181

DV08143-19-629

Lother Burchhardt

11:48:31,38

1.028,148 m

182

DV01182-19-94

Team Deichgrafen

11:48:32,45

1.028,000 m

183

DV04775-19-154

Team Dollenchen

11:48:32,46

1.027,998 m

184

DV01906-19-1183

Team SG Schubert

11:48:32,73

1.027,961 m

185

DV01726-19-228

Team Heimatliebe

11:48:33,02

1.027,921 m

186

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

11:48:33,29

1.027,883 m

187

NL-19-1729311

Bélgica de Weerd

11:48:33,58

1.027,843 m

188

DV01714-19-243

Alfred Kalinowski

11:48:33,85

1.027,806 m

189

DV01553-19-343

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

11:48:34,85

1.027,667 m

190

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

11:48:34,86

1.027,665 m

191

DV04103-19-781

Team Deichgrafen

11:48:35,59

1.027,564 m

192

DV02651-19-935

Team Hero

11:48:36,19

1.027,481 m

193

DV05679-19-719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

11:48:36,48

1.027,441 m

194

DV01342-19-759

Ladykracher 1904

11:48:36,78

1.027,399 m

195

DV02690-19-686

Team Olaf Lorenz

11:48:37,22

1.027,339 m

196

DV06761-19-169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

11:48:37,60

1.027,286 m

197

DV06832-19-239

Christian Alfermann

11:48:37,96

1.027,236 m

198

DV0849-19-412

Karl-Heinz Koch

11:48:38,26

1.027,195 m

198

DV08611-19-955

Coesfeld Laydis

11:48:38,26

1.027,195 m

200

DV01619-19-10

Team Tollisan

11:48:38,71

1.027,132 m

201

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

11:48:39,28

1.027,053 m

202

DV09618-19-557

Team Happiness

11:48:40,19

1.026,927 m

202

DV06697-19-29

Team Lornatus-Wilk

11:48:40,19

1.026,927 m

204

DV06832-19-237

Christian Alfermann

11:48:40,48

1.026,887 m

205

DV0100-19-3061

Marlies Müller

11:48:40,76

1.026,849 m

206

NL-19-1420825

The Dutch diva-s

11:48:41,60

1.026,732 m

207

DV09618-19-555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

11:48:41,97

1.026,681 m

208

DV07107-19-971

Leyflyer

11:48:42,61

1.026,593 m

209

DV06658-19-2288

Alanis- Mija

11:48:43,31

1.026,496 m

209

NL-19-1657754

Johanna Strijen

11:48:43,31

1.026,496 m

211

DV0779-19-86

Team Westerwald

11:48:43,33

1.026,493 m

212

NL-19-1295644

Theo en Falk

11:48:43,60

1.026,456 m

213

DV04306-19-191

Der fliegende Gastwirt

11:48:43,61

1.026,454 m

214

DV03684-19-271

Team werne

11:48:44,19

1.026,374 m

215

DV06838-19-904

Hotel Adelmann

11:48:44,97

1.026,266 m

216

DV02903-19-1200

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

11:48:45,27

1.026,225 m

217

DV04966-19-373

Gernot Häfele

11:48:45,28

1.026,223 m

218

DV03214-19-49

Hemann / Meyer

11:48:46,15

1.026,103 m

219

DV01795-19-668

Team Rachner

11:48:46,76

1.026,019 m

219

DV09618-19-554

Team Eichsfeld

11:48:46,76

1.026,019 m

221

DV04117-19-2219

Team Moers

11:48:46,77

1.026,018 m

222

DV09614-19-550

Team Prignitz Ladys

11:48:47,34

1.025,939 m

223

DV03684-19-147

Team werne

11:48:47,35

1.025,937 m

224

DV06687-19-508

Dach 2000

11:48:48,13

1.025,830 m

225

DV01820-19-1822

Team Uschi

11:48:48,42

1.025,790 m

225

DV04966-19-399

Team Bamboleo Astrid

11:48:48,42

1.025,790 m

227

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

11:48:49,60

1.025,627 m

228

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

11:48:49,61

1.025,625 m

229

DV04966-19-382

Gernot Häfele

11:48:49,92

1.025,583 m

229

DV4052-19-760

SG Göbel und Sohn

11:48:49,92

1.025,583 m

231

DV04320-19-50

Team Stöber

11:48:49,93

1.025,581 m

232

CH-19-19265

Alp Race Team

11:48:50,36

1.025,522 m

233

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

11:48:50,67

1.025,479 m

233

DV08717-19-166

Familie Zimmermann

11:48:50,67

1.025,479 m

235

DV05679-19-718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

11:48:50,68

1.025,478 m

236

DV06799-19-194

Renate Axer

11:48:51,34

1.025,387 m

237

DV07538-19-1879

Team Höellenbrand

11:48:51,35

1.025,385 m

238

DV09040-19-33

Team Grambin

11:48:51,67

1.025,341 m

238

DV07024-19-380

Team Purge-Agatic

11:48:51,67

1.025,341 m

240

DV02117-19-171

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:48:52,10

1.025,282 m

241

DV08450-19-46

Heiner Höing

11:48:52,12

1.025,279 m

242

ES-177841-19

Juan Cabot

11:48:52,89

1.025,173 m

243

DV01896-19-816

Familie Zimmermann

11:48:53,33

1.025,112 m

244

DV01607-19-399

Taubenandi

11:48:53,77

1.025,051 m

245

DV04372-19-359

Team Moers

11:48:54,10

1.025,006 m

246

DV03153-19-327

Team Grambin

11:48:55,03

1.024,878 m

247

DV01619-19-211

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:48:55,46

1.024,818 m

248

DV08503-19-1351

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

11:48:55,95

1.024,751 m

249

DV05536-19-680

TEAM Germany

11:48:56,37

1.024,693 m

250

NL-19-1657753

Johanna Strijen

11:48:57,33

1.024,561 m

251

DV06687-19-502

Rudi

11:48:57,88

1.024,485 m

252

DV0514-19-267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

11:48:58,29

1.024,428 m

253

DV0494-19-929

Christof Bartels

11:48:58,31

1.024,426 m

253

DV06687-19-507

Dach 2000

11:48:58,31

1.024,426 m

255

DV01619-19-5

Team Tollisan

11:48:59,01

1.024,329 m

256

DV01219-19-419

Team Gärtner

11:48:59,02

1.024,328 m

256

DV04306-19-190

Der fliegende Gastwirt

11:48:59,02

1.024,328 m

258

DV03111-19-647

Peter Stephan

11:48:59,62

1.024,245 m

259

DV04775-19-151

Team Dollenchen

11:49:00,04

1.024,188 m

260

DV01553-19-351

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

11:49:00,06

1.024,185 m

261

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

11:49:00,35

1.024,145 m

262

DV08943-19-286

Team Bernberg

11:49:02,37

1.023,867 m

263

DV02651-19-937

Oma Edith

11:49:02,38

1.023,866 m

264

DV04523-19-466

Team Mühle Gladen

11:49:03,26

1.023,745 m

265

DV07608-19-797

Team Ute

11:49:03,79

1.023,672 m

266

DV05536-19-659

TEAM Germany

11:49:04,11

1.023,628 m

267

DV01342-19-752

Ladykracher 1904

11:49:04,54

1.023,568 m

268

DV04306-19-183

Der fliegende Gastwirt

11:49:04,86

1.023,524 m

269

DV03684-19-270

Team werne

11:49:06,48

1.023,302 m

270

DV05848-19-670

Team LuMaBs

11:49:07,05

1.023,223 m

271

DV02651-19-942

Oma Edith

11:49:07,61

1.023,146 m

272

DV0779-19-98

Team Westerwald

11:49:09,45

1.022,894 m

273

DV02690-19-684

Team Olaf Lorenz

11:49:10,74

1.022,717 m

274

DV7974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

11:49:10,76

1.022,714 m

275

DV02271-19-257

Team Deichgrafen ladys

11:49:11,38

1.022,629 m

276

ES-177825-19

Juan Cabot

11:49:11,69

1.022,586 m

277

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

11:49:11,95

1.022,551 m

278

DV01553-19-335

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

11:49:12,60

1.022,462 m

279

NL-19-1729303

Bélgica de Weerd

11:49:12,86

1.022,426 m

280

DV01619-19-422

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:49:13,18

1.022,382 m

281

ES-073146-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

11:49:13,19

1.022,380 m

282

DV03400-19-343

Team W.R.B.

11:49:14,54

1.022,195 m

283

DV05536-19-663

TEAM Germany

11:49:14,85

1.022,153 m

284

DV0779-19-96

Team Westerwald

11:49:15,17

1.022,109 m

285

DV02271-19-252

Team Deichgrafen

11:49:15,49

1.022,065 m

286

DV0792-19-1

Lady Team Tollisan

11:49:16,08

1.021,984 m

287

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

11:49:18,33

1.021,676 m

288

DV03500-19-83

Team Lornatus-Wilk

11:49:18,92

1.021,595 m

289

DV01592-19-477

Team Fenten Ute

11:49:19,61

1.021,501 m

289

DV08469-19-702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

11:49:19,61

1.021,501 m

291

DV04195-19-1022

ZG Helios

11:49:21,25

1.021,276 m

292

DV06832-19-227

Christian Alfermann

11:49:21,90

1.021,187 m

293

DV06030-19-660

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

11:49:21,91

1.021,186 m

294

DV09032-19-222

Erhard Maack

11:49:22,55

1.021,098 m

295

DV08717-19-155

Familie Zimmermann

11:49:22,87

1.021,054 m

296

DV09773-19-783

Team Eichsfeld

11:49:22,88

1.021,053 m

297

DV08483-19-650

Team W.R.B.

11:49:23,21

1.021,008 m

298

DV04812-19-917

TEAM Germany

11:49:25,43

1.020,704 m

299

NL-19-1429763

Team Pollies & Co

11:49:26,18

1.020,602 m

300

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

11:49:26,44

1.020,566 m

301

DV03400-19-365

Team W.R.B.

11:49:27,09

1.020,477 m

302

DV0849-19-363

Karl-Heinz Koch

11:49:27,67

1.020,398 m

303

DV02651-19-947

Team Hero

11:49:28,01

1.020,352 m

304

DV01373-19-180

Team Ecki

11:49:29,17

1.020,193 m

305

BE-19-5060349

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

11:49:30,23

1.020,048 m

306

DV01943-19-489

Team Tollisan

11:49:31,27

1.019,907 m

306

DV03716-19-105

Team Purge-Agatic

11:49:31,27

1.019,907 m

308

DV02271-19-255

Team Deichgrafen

11:49:32,52

1.019,736 m

309

ES-185136-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

11:49:32,87

1.019,688 m

310

DV07538-19-2065

Team Höellenbrand

11:49:33,96

1.019,539 m

311

DV04372-19-360

Team Moers

11:49:35,91

1.019,273 m

312

DV01829-19-552

Richard Reiss

11:49:36,72

1.019,163 m

313

DV01373-19-179

Team Ecki

11:49:37,06

1.019,117 m

314

NL-19-1430037

Team Pollies & Co

11:49:38,74

1.018,888 m

315

NL-19-1420853

The Dutch diva-s

11:49:39,21

1.018,824 m

316

DV1654-19-488

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:49:39,78

1.018,746 m

317

DV03684-19-135

Team werne

11:49:40,47

1.018,652 m

318

DV02117-19-154

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:49:41,28

1.018,542 m

319

DV0983-19-807

Lother Fischer

11:49:42,70

1.018,348 m

320

DV08147-19-179

Dr. Michael Buxton

11:49:44,48

1.018,106 m

321

DV04923-19-1230

Team SUJUAN BW

11:49:46,50

1.017,832 m

322

DV03716-19-104

Team Purge-Agatic

11:49:46,52

1.017,829 m

323

DV08943-19-292

Team Bernberg

11:49:47,44

1.017,704 m

324

HU-19-11-43122

TEAM LOUIS

11:49:48,98

1.017,495 m

325

CH-19-7759

Alp Race Team

11:49:49,56

1.017,416 m

326

DV06903-19-97

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

11:50:15,62

1.013,888 m

327

DV08483-19-863

Team W.R.B.

11:50:46,94

1.009,680 m

328

DV01553-19-329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

11:50:59,87

1.007,953 m

329

DV04542-19-701

Team Bialas

11:51:01,90

1.007,683 m

330

DV06838-19-902

Hotel Adelmann

11:52:26,52

996,531 m

331

DV02903-19-1226

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

11:52:29,74

996,112 m

332

CH-19-19264

Alp Race Team

11:54:45,78

978,707 m

333

DV08717-19-158

Familie Zimmermann

11:54:52,15

977,907 m

334

DV09614-19-637

Team Prignitz Ladys

11:54:53,20

977,775 m

335

DV01619-19-594

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

11:55:36,30

972,397 m

336

DV01342-19-751

Ladykracher 1904

11:55:42,27

971,657 m

337

CH-19-1760

Team Jud Family

11:55:42,95

971,573 m

338

DV01342-19-534

Coesfeld Laydis

11:55:42,96

971,571 m

339

DV01155-19-112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

11:55:43,43

971,513 m

340

DV04966-19-381

Gernot Häfele

11:55:43,45

971,511 m

341

DV03400-19-355

Team W.R.B.

11:55:44,97

971,323 m

342

DV06687-19-503

Rudi

11:55:46,81

971,095 m

343

DV02651-19-956

Team Hero

11:55:47,41

971,020 m

344

DV01619-19-31

Lady Team Tollisan

11:55:48,15

970,929 m

345

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

11:55:48,16

970,928 m

346

NL-19-1430041

Team Pollies & Co

11:55:48,98

970,826 m

347

DV03214-19-46

Hemann / Meyer

11:55:49,00

970,824 m

348

DV0514-19-275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

11:55:50,09

970,689 m

349

DV03611-19-109

Lücking loft

11:55:54,04

970,201 m

350

DV06658-19-2290

Uwe Pepe

11:55:55,10

970,070 m

351

DV09773-19-837

Team Happiness

11:55:56,89

969,849 m

352

DV01553-19-361

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

11:55:57,47

969,777 m

353

DV03684-19-273

Team werne

11:55:57,84

969,732 m

354

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

11:56:00,69

969,380 m

355

DV04775-19-153

Team Dollenchen

11:56:03,69

969,010 m

356

DV06348-19-30

Team Frankomarino

11:56:04,78

968,876 m

357

DV01155-19-110

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

11:56:05,14

968,832 m

358

DV09683-19-252

Lilly Marien

11:56:06,45

968,670 m

359

NL-19-1295701

Jannie en Liv

11:56:07,53

968,537 m

360

DV01820-19-1840

Team Uschi

11:56:08,28

968,445 m

361

DV04966-19-301

Marco Häfele

11:56:09,13

968,340 m

362

DV01906-19-1199

SG Schubert

11:56:10,44

968,179 m

363

DV01759-19-312

TEAM Germany

11:56:11,53

968,045 m

364

CH-19-19268

Lady Eve´s Team

11:56:17,10

967,361 m

365

NL-19-1729310

Bélgica de Weerd

11:56:41,22

964,408 m

366

DV03111-19-598

Peter Stephan

11:56:41,82

964,334 m

367

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

11:56:53,21

962,946 m

368

DV03111-19-641

Peter Stephan

11:56:56,71

962,521 m

369

NL-19-1295686

Jannie en Liv

12:00:50,50

934,912 m

370

DV4052-19-763

SG Göbel und Sohn

12:01:53,07

927,789 m

371

DV05848-19-714

Team LuMaBs

12:06:36,59

896,830 m

372

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

12:10:51,74

870,683 m

373

DV06761-19-166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

12:10:55,70

870,290 m

374

DV09021-19-923

Rolf Huchthausen

12:10:56,55

870,205 m

375

DV0494-19-830

Bernhard Görlich

12:10:58,34

870,027 m

376

DV07121-19-267

Ulrich Rademacher

12:11:00,62

869,801 m

377

DV0494-19-924

Christof Bartels

12:11:00,98

869,765 m

378

DV03400-19-291

Team W.R.B.

12:11:03,98

869,467 m

379

DV0100-19-3060

Marlies Müller

12:11:05,07

869,359 m

380

DV03938-19-58

Uwe Pepe

12:11:05,68

869,299 m

381

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

12:11:06,03

869,264 m

382

DV01342-19-370

Coesfeld Laydis

12:11:07,12

869,156 m

383

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

12:11:07,97

869,072 m

384

DV0849-19-401

Karl-Heinz Koch

12:11:08,81

868,989 m

385

DV09618-19-41

Team Eichsfeld

12:11:12,66

868,607 m

386

DV6658-19-2091

Team M+S

12:11:15,45

868,331 m

387

DV06687-19-501

Rudi

12:11:36,51

866,252 m

388

DV0162-19-599

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

12:12:28,17

861,195 m

389

DV03268-19-646

Lady Team Franken_BW

12:13:55,95

852,735 m

390

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

12:14:02,93

852,069 m

391

DV05848-19-721

Team LuMaBs