Ergebnisse vom 2. Trainingsflug

Ort: Consell                            Tauben: 619                            
Datum: 12.08.2018 Entfernung: 10 Km   
Zeit: 07:10 Uhr    

Pos

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunftszeit

m/min

1

DV04966-19-0349

Marco Häfele

07:25:41,29

637,423 m

2

DV04542-19-0695

Team Bialas

07:26:08,66

619,412 m

3

DV04966-19-0373

Gernot Häfele

07:26:11,06

617,881 m

4

DV00620-19-0405

Team Tollisan

07:26:33,17

604,126 m

5

DV08469-19-0073

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:26:37,98

601,214 m

6

DV06687-19-0510

Dach 2000

07:26:56,25

590,405 m

7

DV03500-19-0083

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:26:57,94

589,425 m

8

DV04542-19-0696

Team Bialas

07:26:58,31

589,211 m

9

DV09065-19-0022

Werner Unstedde

07:27:06,51

584,504 m

10

DV01714-19-0243

Alfred Kalinowski

07:27:13,97

580,287 m

11

NL-19-1421813

H.v.d. Velden

07:27:18,55

577,728 m

12

DV01075-19-0026

ORCUN YAYLA

07:27:28,41

572,295 m

13

DV08469-19-0063

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:27:30,81

570,988 m

14

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

07:27:32,02

570,331 m

15

DV01619-19-0318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:27:34,18

569,162 m

16

ES-177988-19

Scottland

07:27:38,73

566,716 m

17

DV03611-19-0110

Lücking loft

07:27:41,38

565,301 m

18

DV01654-19-0488

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:27:51,49

559,967 m

19

NL-19-1420825

The Dutch diva-s

07:27:53,42

558,961 m

20

DV02271-19-0255

Team Deichgrafen

07:27:53,89

558,716 m

21

DV04052-19-0760

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:27:56,77

557,222 m

22

DV05848-19-0714

Team LuMaBs

07:28:04,94

553,025 m

23

DV09618-19-0023

Celina Roediger

07:28:13,39

548,752 m

24

DV00983-19-0807

Lother Fischer

07:28:43,65

533,973 m

25

DV07396-19-0160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:29:25,49

514,804 m

26

DV03500-19-0415

LadyTeam Losi

07:30:24,37

490,047 m

27

NL-19-1430041

Team Pollies & Co

07:30:37,81

484,727 m

28

DV06687-19-0508

Dach 2000

07:30:39,99

483,874 m

29

DV02690-19-0686

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:30:57,27

477,224 m

30

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

07:31:12,62

471,468 m

31

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

07:31:50,62

457,798 m

32

DV03379-19-0731

Team Tollisan

07:33:08,66

432,071 m

33

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

07:33:11,54

431,176 m

34

DV04713-19-0646

Team Lippe-Rheinair

07:33:12,50

430,879 m

35

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

07:33:15,90

429,830 m

36

DV02651-19-0935

Team Hero

07:33:16,64

429,602 m

37

DV09773-19-0799

Team Eichsfeld

07:33:17,37

429,378 m

38

DV08469-19-0723

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:33:18,10

429,153 m

39

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:33:22,89

427,688 m

40

DV06799-19-0111

Renate Axer

07:33:23,64

427,460 m

41

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

07:33:23,87

427,389 m

42

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:33:25,79

426,806 m

43

DV06658-19-2282

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:33:25,80

426,803 m

44

DV03379-19-0721

Team Tollisan

07:33:26,45

426,605 m

45

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

07:33:27,67

426,236 m

46

DV06687-19-0509

Dach 2000

07:33:28,14

426,094 m

47

DV09683-19-0209

TEAM Germany

07:33:28,39

426,018 m

48

NL-19-1420937

The Dutch diva-s

07:33:29,12

425,797 m

49

DV01896-19-0816

Familie Zimmermann

07:33:29,60

425,652 m

50

DV09614-19-0614

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:33:29,85

425,577 m

51

DV09683-19-0252

Lilly Marien

07:33:30,07

425,510 m

52

DV03268-19-0646

Lady Team Franken_BW

07:33:30,31

425,438 m

53

NL-19-1295686

Jannie en Liv

07:33:30,33

425,432 m

54

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

07:33:30,75

425,305 m

55

DV06348-19-0006

Team Frankomarino

07:33:31,00

425,230 m

56

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:33:31,48

425,085 m

56

DV08483-19-0631

Team W.R.B.

07:33:31,48

425,085 m

58

DV03111-19-0639

Peter Stephan

07:33:32,62

424,742 m

59

DV06617-19-0107

Team Van De Hüpf

07:33:32,63

424,739 m

60

DV03400-19-0291

Team W.R.B.

07:33:32,89

424,661 m

61

DV09618-19-0557

Team Happiness

07:33:33,41

424,505 m

62

DV04897-19-0300

Kleck Johannes

07:33:33,43

424,499 m

63

DV03400-19-0384

Team W.R.B.

07:33:33,68

424,424 m

64

DV09614-19-0613

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:33:33,95

424,343 m

65

DV08501-19-0967

Team Simone

07:33:34,22

424,262 m

66

DV06348-19-0044

Team Frankomarino

07:33:34,23

424,259 m

67

DV04103-19-0781

Team Deichgrafen

07:33:35,18

423,974 m

68

DV00620-19-0410

Team Tollisan

07:33:36,19

423,671 m

69

DV01553-19-0351

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:33:36,20

423,668 m

70

DV06658-19-2291

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:33:37,59

423,253 m

71

DV08943-19-0290

Team Bernberg

07:33:38,36

423,023 m

72

DV01155-19-0112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:33:39,06

422,815 m

72

DV08717-19-0177

Familie Zimmermann

07:33:39,06

422,815 m

74

DV09032-19-0222

Erhard Maack

07:33:39,76

422,606 m

75

DV08717-19-0176

Familie Zimmermann

07:33:40,28

422,451 m

76

DV09618-19-0555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:33:41,28

422,154 m

77

DV06687-19-0505

Rudi

07:33:41,76

422,012 m

78

DV03938-19-0065

Uwe Pepe

07:33:42,05

421,926 m

79

DV01829-19-0549

Richard Reiss

07:33:42,45

421,807 m

80

DV06687-19-0506

Dach 2000

07:33:43,25

421,570 m

81

DV07107-19-0929

Leyflyer

07:33:43,78

421,413 m

82

DV02651-19-0934

Oma Edith

07:33:44,28

421,265 m

82

DV05536-19-0659

TEAM Germany

07:33:44,28

421,265 m

84

DV00779-19-0086

Team Westerwald

07:33:44,74

421,129 m

84

DV04306-19-0193

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:33:44,74

421,129 m

86

DV01553-19-0335

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:33:45,30

420,964 m

87

DV02690-19-0688

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:33:45,31

420,961 m

88

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

07:33:45,83

420,807 m

89

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

07:33:46,57

420,589 m

90

DV01906-19-1188

Team SG Schubert

07:33:47,13

420,424 m

91

DV02117-19-0174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:33:47,59

420,288 m

92

DV01619-19-0031

Lady Team Tollisan

07:33:48,41

420,047 m

93

DV06658-19-2290

Uwe Pepe

07:33:48,96

419,885 m

94

DV01342-19-0370

Coesfeld Laydis

07:33:49,19

419,818 m

95

DV03684-19-0151

Team werne

07:33:49,44

419,744 m

95

HU-19-11-43143

TEAM LOUIS

07:33:49,44

419,744 m

97

DV01759-19-0320

TEAM Germany

07:33:50,83

419,337 m

98

NL-19-1657754

Johanna Strijen

07:33:51,30

419,199 m

99

DV06658-19-2099

Team M+S

07:33:51,55

419,126 m

100

DV08469-19-0727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:33:51,81

419,050 m

101

DV06687-19-0504

Rudi

07:33:52,05

418,979 m

102

DV05848-19-0750

Team LuMaBs

07:33:53,26

418,626 m

103

DV04966-19-0399

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:33:53,56

418,538 m

104

DV09618-19-0014

Team Waschlappen

07:33:53,82

418,462 m

105

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:33:54,42

418,287 m

106

DV08503-19-1351

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

07:33:54,77

418,185 m

107

CH-19-8776

Team Jud Family

07:33:55,32

418,025 m

108

DV06254-19-0024

Roland kling

07:33:55,87

417,865 m

109

NL-19-1420853

The Dutch diva-s

07:33:56,36

417,722 m

110

DV03379-19-0720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:33:57,83

417,295 m

111

DV08611-19-0956

Coesfeld Laydis

07:33:58,08

417,222 m

112

DV03500-19-0424

LadyTeam Losi

07:33:58,58

417,077 m

113

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

07:33:59,08

416,933 m

114

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

07:33:59,57

416,791 m

115

DV01553-19-0329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:34:00,35

416,565 m

116

DV02125-19-0051

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:34:00,36

416,562 m

117

DV06761-19-0166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:34:00,93

416,397 m

118

NL-19-1105428

Nico Driessen

07:34:01,34

416,279 m

119

DV01553-19-0419

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

07:34:01,60

416,204 m

120

DV03500-19-0073

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:34:01,61

416,201 m

121

DV09773-19-0837

Team Happiness

07:34:02,71

415,884 m

122

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

07:34:03,44

415,673 m

123

DV03268-19-0613

Team SUJUAN BW

07:34:03,70

415,598 m

124

CH-19-19265

Alp Race Team

07:34:03,71

415,595 m

125

DV01592-19-0485

Team Fenten Heinz

07:34:05,05

415,210 m

125

DV04052-19-0763

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:34:05,05

415,210 m

127

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

07:34:05,32

415,132 m

128

DV06687-19-0501

Rudi

07:34:06,38

414,828 m

129

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

07:34:07,14

414,610 m

130

DV04812-19-0924

TEAM Germany

07:34:07,91

414,390 m

131

DV01373-19-0183

Team Ecki

07:34:09,13

414,041 m

132

DV08483-19-0683

Team W.R.B.

07:34:10,62

413,616 m

133

DV02444-19-0594

Team Lole

07:34:11,36

413,405 m

134

ES-185147-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

07:34:11,62

413,331 m

135

DV01943-19-0489

Team Tollisan

07:34:11,88

413,257 m

136

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

07:34:12,15

413,180 m

137

DV09065-19-0040

Werner Unstedde

07:34:12,16

413,177 m

138

DV01619-19-0010

Team Tollisan

07:34:12,92

412,961 m

139

DV07396-19-0162

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:34:13,43

412,816 m

139

DV01553-19-0349

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:34:13,43

412,816 m

141

DV01906-19-1194

Team SG Schubert

07:34:13,44

412,813 m

141

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

07:34:13,44

412,813 m

143

DV01155-19-0101

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:34:14,23

412,589 m

144

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

07:34:14,49

412,515 m

145

DV04762-19-0626

Team Walldorf

07:34:15,26

412,297 m

146

DV03611-19-0107

Lücking loft

07:34:15,53

412,220 m

147

DV01795-19-0675

Team Rachner

07:34:15,79

412,147 m

148

NL-19-1420852

The Dutch diva-s

07:34:16,46

411,957 m

149

DV01182-19-0094

Team Deichgrafen

07:34:17,31

411,717 m

150

DV04372-19-0360

Team Moers

07:34:17,81

411,576 m

150

DV06697-19-0029

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:34:17,81

411,576 m

152

DV01373-19-0184

Team Ecki

07:34:17,82

411,573 m

153

DV04775-19-0154

Team Dollenchen

07:34:18,10

411,494 m

154

DV06761-19-0170

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:34:18,64

411,342 m

155

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

07:34:19,68

411,049 m

156

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:34:20,21

410,899 m

157

DV09773-19-0783

Team Eichsfeld

07:34:20,96

410,688 m

158

DV01714-19-0205

Alfred Kalinowski

07:34:20,98

410,683 m

159

DV04775-19-0152

Team Dollenchen

07:34:21,25

410,607 m

160

DV01654-19-0485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:34:22,11

410,365 m

161

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

07:34:22,39

410,287 m

162

DV03153-19-0066

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:34:23,18

410,065 m

163

DV08469-19-0725

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:34:23,94

409,852 m

164

DV03214-19-0049

Hemann / Meyer

07:34:23,95

409,850 m

165

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

07:34:24,50

409,696 m

166

DV04320-19-0056

Team Stöber

07:34:24,51

409,693 m

167

DV00162-19-0583

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:34:24,77

409,620 m

168

DV04812-19-0888

TEAM Germany

07:34:25,03

409,547 m

169

DV09683-19-0247

Lilly Marien

07:34:26,01

409,274 m

170

DV01342-19-0751

Ladykracher 1904

07:34:26,03

409,268 m

171

CH-19-19206

Mosteindien Raceteam

07:34:26,33

409,184 m

172

DV06799-19-0194

Renate Axer

07:34:26,95

409,011 m

173

NL-19-1657753

Johanna Strijen

07:34:26,96

409,009 m

174

DV07608-19-0797

Team Ute

07:34:26,98

409,003 m

175

DV06832-19-0239

Christian Alfermann

07:34:27,36

408,897 m

175

DV03636-19-0984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:34:27,36

408,897 m

177

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

07:34:27,92

408,741 m

178

DV03214-19-0048

Hemann / Meyer

07:34:28,18

408,669 m

179

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

07:34:28,75

408,510 m

180

DV03500-19-0404

LadyTeam Losi

07:34:29,79

408,221 m

181

DV08143-19-0629

Lother Burchhardt

07:34:29,81

408,216 m

182

NL-19-1579058

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:34:30,05

408,149 m

182

CH-19-8781

Team Jud Family

07:34:30,05

408,149 m

184

DV04523-19-0466

Team Mühle Gladen

07:34:30,07

408,143 m

185

DV06658-19-2092

Team M+S

07:34:30,37

408,060 m

186

CH-19-8780

Team Jud Family

07:34:31,44

407,763 m

187

DV06838-19-0906

Hotel Adelmann

07:34:31,74

407,680 m

188

CH-19-19219

Alp Race Team

07:34:31,76

407,675 m

189

DV00792-19-0001

Lady Team Tollisan

07:34:31,99

407,611 m

190

DV03938-19-0074

Alfred Kalinowski

07:34:32,01

407,605 m

191

DV09618-19-0556

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:34:32,38

407,503 m

192

DV06658-19-2288

Alanis- Mija

07:34:33,65

407,152 m

193

DV01619-19-0421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:34:33,67

407,146 m

194

DV08611-19-0955

Coesfeld Laydis

07:34:33,93

407,075 m

195

DV01619-19-0005

Team Tollisan

07:34:34,26

406,983 m

195

DV09618-19-0333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:34:34,26

406,983 m

197

DV08450-19-0054

Heiner Höing

07:34:34,27

406,981 m

198

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

07:34:34,28

406,978 m

198

DV00494-19-0924

Christof Bartels

07:34:34,28

406,978 m

200

NL-19-1295697

Jannie en Liv

07:34:34,96

406,790 m

201

DV00514-19-0275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:34:35,77

406,567 m

202

DV03153-19-0327

Team Grambin

07:34:36,19

406,451 m

203

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

07:34:36,78

406,289 m

204

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

07:34:36,79

406,286 m

204

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

07:34:36,79

406,286 m

206

DV00514-19-0267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:34:37,05

406,215 m

207

DV04966-19-0381

Gernot Häfele

07:34:38,25

405,885 m

208

DV04542-19-0701

Team Bialas

07:34:38,56

405,800 m

209

DV06832-19-0232

Christian Alfermann

07:34:38,58

405,794 m

210

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

07:34:38,87

405,715 m

211

NL-19-1421805

H.v.d. Velden

07:34:39,84

405,449 m

212

DV07974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

07:34:40,16

405,361 m

213

DV03938-19-0062

Uwe Pepe

07:34:40,41

405,293 m

214

DV05679-19-0718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:34:40,42

405,290 m

214

DV06832-19-0244

Christian Alfermann

07:34:40,42

405,290 m

216

DV01906-19-1199

SG Schubert

07:34:40,71

405,211 m

217

DV02444-19-0592

Team Lole

07:34:41,52

404,989 m

218

NL-19-1584506

Frank Nebig

07:34:41,95

404,871 m

219

DV01619-19-0594

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:34:42,25

404,790 m

220

DV08199-19-0179

Team Preussen-Derby

07:34:42,61

404,691 m

221

DV03938-19-0058

Uwe Pepe

07:34:42,94

404,601 m

222

DV07093-19-0054

Ralf Nisbach

07:34:43,83

404,358 m

222

DV09835-19-0229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:34:43,83

404,358 m

224

DV07107-19-0948

Leyflyer

07:34:44,15

404,271 m

225

DV04320-19-0053

Team Stöber

07:34:44,16

404,269 m

226

DV08611-19-0952

Coesfeld Laydis

07:34:44,17

404,266 m

227

NL-19-1063894

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:34:44,57

404,157 m

228

DV04320-19-0050

Team Stöber

07:34:46,14

403,730 m

229

ES-180957-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:34:46,16

403,724 m

230

DV03753-19-0114

Team Van Onna

07:34:46,46

403,643 m

231

ES-177961-19

Team werne

07:34:46,47

403,640 m

232

DV03111-19-0632

Peter Stephan

07:34:46,77

403,559 m

233

DV01576-19-1282

Team Uschi

07:34:47,23

403,434 m

234

DV01342-19-0759

Ladykracher 1904

07:34:47,50

403,361 m

235

DV03684-19-0269

Team werne

07:34:48,96

402,965 m

236

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

07:34:49,30

402,873 m

237

BE-19-5060349

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:34:49,31

402,871 m

238

DV02117-19-0171

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:34:50,74

402,484 m

239

DV06687-19-0503

Rudi

07:34:51,08

402,392 m

240

DV01553-19-0343

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:34:51,09

402,390 m

241

NL-19-1295644

Theo en Falk

07:34:51,40

402,306 m

241

DV01607-19-0399

Taubenandi

07:34:51,40

402,306 m

243

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

07:34:51,41

402,303 m

243

NL-19-1729303

Bélgica de Weerd

07:34:51,41

402,303 m

245

DV06799-19-0109

Renate Axer

07:34:51,73

402,217 m

246

DV04306-19-0183

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:34:52,27

402,072 m

247

DV04281-19-0802

Birgit Daniels

07:34:53,17

401,829 m

248

DV05536-19-0663

TEAM Germany

07:34:53,46

401,751 m

249

DV07024-19-0380

Team Purge-Agatic

07:34:53,47

401,749 m

250

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

07:34:53,48

401,746 m

251

DV08469-19-0709

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:34:53,79

401,662 m

252

DV06761-19-0169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:34:55,28

401,262 m

252

DV03214-19-0046

Hemann / Meyer

07:34:55,28

401,262 m

254

DV06658-19-2091

Team M+S

07:34:55,56

401,187 m

255

DV03153-19-0029

Team Grambin

07:34:56,58

400,914 m

256

PT-19-9010091

Familie Zimmermann

07:34:56,59

400,911 m

257

DV07637-19-0070

Team K-H-W

07:34:56,93

400,820 m

258

DV01726-19-0235

Team Heimatliebe

07:34:56,94

400,817 m

259

DV03400-19-0355

Team W.R.B.

07:34:57,62

400,635 m

260

DV00983-19-0833

Lother Fischer

07:34:57,63

400,633 m

261

DV07107-19-0947

Leyflyer

07:34:59,48

400,138 m

262

DV04281-19-0798

Birgit Daniels

07:35:00,49

399,869 m

263

NL-19-1579054

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:35:00,91

399,757 m

264

DV02651-19-0942

Oma Edith

07:35:01,24

399,669 m

265

DV06687-19-0514

Uwe Pepe

07:35:01,67

399,555 m

265

DV03111-19-0598

Peter Stephan

07:35:01,67

399,555 m

267

DV00100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

07:35:02,53

399,326 m

268

DV09394-19-0649

Team Preussen-Derby

07:35:02,85

399,241 m

269

DV02651-19-0937

Oma Edith

07:35:03,25

399,135 m

270

DV04966-19-0382

Gernot Häfele

07:35:04,42

398,824 m

271

CH-19-1760

Team Jud Family

07:35:04,74

398,739 m

272

DV01219-19-0473

Team Gärtner

07:35:05,44

398,554 m

273

DV06687-19-0507

Dach 2000

07:35:06,39

398,303 m

274

DV09614-19-0552

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:35:07,43

398,028 m

275

ES-073145-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:35:08,02

397,872 m

276

CH-19-19264

Alp Race Team

07:35:08,83

397,659 m

277

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:35:09,63

397,448 m

278

DV06838-19-0904

Hotel Adelmann

07:35:10,71

397,164 m

279

DV04320-19-0057

Team Stöber

07:35:10,73

397,158 m

280

DV02444-19-0584

Team Lole

07:35:10,97

397,095 m

281

DV01075-19-0036

ORCUN YAYLA

07:35:11,93

396,843 m

282

DV03111-19-0647

Peter Stephan

07:35:12,21

396,770 m

283

DV06799-19-0184

Renate Axer

07:35:13,10

396,537 m

284

CH-19-7755

Mosteindien Raceteam

07:35:13,11

396,534 m

285

DV01553-19-0341

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:35:13,42

396,453 m

286

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

07:35:13,74

396,369 m

287

DV08717-19-0166

Familie Zimmermann

07:35:14,79

396,094 m

288

DV01820-19-1840

Team Uschi

07:35:15,79

395,833 m

288

DV04966-19-0365

Marco Häfele

07:35:15,79

395,833 m

290

NL-19-1729310

Bélgica de Weerd

07:35:16,57

395,629 m

291

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:35:17,09

395,494 m

292

CH-19-7749

Buchrain Raceteam

07:35:18,50

395,126 m

293

DV02271-19-0257

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:35:18,79

395,051 m

294

DV08717-19-0170

Familie Zimmermann

07:35:19,56

394,851 m

295

DV02690-19-0684

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:35:19,57

394,848 m

296

DV0792-19-0033

Lady Team Tollisan

07:35:19,88

394,768 m

297

DV03500-19-0410

LadyTeam Losi

07:35:20,95

394,490 m

298

DV09618-19-0041

Team Eichsfeld

07:35:21,46

394,358 m

299

DV04900-19-0659

TEAM Germany

07:35:22,09

394,194 m

300

DV09040-19-0033

Team Grambin

07:35:22,35

394,127 m

301

DV05536-19-0680

TEAM Germany

07:35:23,22

393,902 m

302

DV01829-19-0508

Richard Reiss

07:35:23,48

393,835 m

303

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

07:35:25,63

393,280 m

304

DV02651-19-0956

Team Hero

07:35:25,94

393,200 m

305

DV05679-19-0719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:35:25,95

393,197 m

306

DV01373-19-0179

Team Ecki

07:35:26,28

393,112 m

307

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

07:35:26,29

393,110 m

308

DV01342-19-0534

Coesfeld Laydis

07:35:27,09

392,904 m

309

DV00849-19-0401

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:35:27,36

392,834 m

309

DV03611-19-0109

Lücking loft

07:35:27,36

392,834 m

311

NL-19-1429763

Team Pollies & Co

07:35:27,91

392,693 m

312

DV01553-19-0331

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:35:28,30

392,593 m

313

DV00162-19-0585

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:35:29,24

392,351 m

314

NL-19-1430043

Team Pollies & Co

07:35:32,74

391,455 m

315

DV09564-19-0427

Familie Zimmermann

07:35:32,75

391,453 m

316

DV0779-19-97

Team Westerwald

07:35:33,08

391,368 m

317

DV03684-19-0135

Team werne

07:35:34,30

391,057 m

318

DV06038-19-0072

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:35:34,32

391,052 m

319

DV00849-19-0412

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:35:34,86

390,915 m

319

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

07:35:34,86

390,915 m

321

DV08469-19-0104

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:35:35,19

390,830 m

322

ES-189893-19

Team Fernandez - Montaner

07:35:35,20

390,828 m

323

DV07107-19-0935

Leyflyer

07:35:35,21

390,826 m

324

DV00494-19-0835

Bernhard Görlich

07:35:35,74

390,691 m

325

DV02903-19-1214

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

07:35:36,01

390,622 m

326

DV03636-19-0986

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:35:37,90

390,142 m

326

DV08147-19-0119

Dr. Michael Buxton

07:35:37,90

390,142 m

328

DV01619-19-0319

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:35:38,22

390,061 m

329

DV04052-19-0757

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:35:38,79

389,916 m

330

DV07637-19-0078

Team K-H-W

07:35:40,03

389,602 m

331

DV04966-19-0301

Marco Häfele

07:35:40,36

389,519 m

332

DV02444-19-0581

Team Lole

07:35:40,61

389,456 m

333

NL-19-1579057

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:35:41,53

389,223 m

334

DV03268-19-0655

Lady Team Franken_BW

07:35:42,21

389,052 m

335

DV01829-19-0535

Richard Reiss

07:35:42,22

389,049 m

335

DV01759-19-0312

TEAM Germany

07:35:42,22

389,049 m

337

DV04966-19-0421

Team Bamboleo Astrid

07:35:42,51

388,976 m

338

DV09021-19-0661

Rolf Huchthausen

07:35:43,23

388,794 m

339

DV04337-19-0048

Team Fenten Heinz

07:35:43,52

388,722 m

340

DV01553-19-0342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:35:43,82

388,646 m

341

DV06838-19-0902

Hotel Adelmann

07:35:44,79

388,402 m

342

CH-19-8772

Team Jud Family

07:35:45,86

388,133 m

342

DV04923-19-1117

Team SUJUAN BW

07:35:45,86

388,133 m

344

DV01219-19-0470

Team Gärtner

07:35:45,87

388,130 m

345

DV04858-19-1153

TEAM Germany

07:35:46,25

388,035 m

346

NL-19-1295701

Jannie en Liv

07:35:46,53

387,965 m

347

DV03153-19-0336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:35:47,11

387,819 m

348

DV00494-19-0830

Bernhard Görlich

07:35:47,40

387,747 m

349

DV04103-19-0782

Team Deichgrafen

07:35:48,11

387,569 m

350

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

07:35:48,94

387,361 m

351

DV08483-19-0863

Team W.R.B.

07:35:48,95

387,359 m

352

DV00514-19-0271

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:35:49,72

387,166 m

353

DV00494-19-0929

Christof Bartels

07:35:50,33

387,014 m

354

DV07538-19-2091

Team Höellenbrand

07:35:51,38

386,752 m

355

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

07:35:51,39

386,750 m

356

DV07107-19-0942

Leyflyer

07:35:52,03

386,590 m

357

DV09065-19-0025

Werner Unstedde

07:35:52,47

386,480 m

358

CH-19-01340

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

07:35:52,75

386,411 m

359

DV01619-19-0039

Lady Team Tollisan

07:35:52,76

386,408 m

359

DV04897-19-0292

Kleck Johannes

07:35:52,76

386,408 m

361

UKR-19-3504537

TEAM Bumblebee

07:35:53,59

386,202 m

362

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

07:35:54,81

385,899 m

363

DV07121-19-0267

Ulrich Rademacher

07:35:54,83

385,894 m

364

DV02125-19-0059

Team Deichgrafen

07:35:55,15

385,814 m

365

DV03111-19-0641

Peter Stephan

07:35:55,16

385,812 m

366

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

07:35:56,00

385,604 m

367

DV02272-19-0250

WOT - Citybird

07:35:56,75

385,418 m

368

DV09614-19-0637

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:35:57,35

385,269 m

369

DV08943-19-0300

Team Bernberg

07:35:57,36

385,267 m

370

DV09021-19-0923

Rolf Huchthausen

07:35:57,81

385,156 m

371

DV08510-19-0175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

07:35:58,08

385,089 m

371

DV06799-19-0164

Renate Axer

07:35:58,08