Ergebnisse vom 1. Trainingsflug

Ort: Binissalem                        Tauben: 622                            
Datum: 05.08.2018 Entfernung: 8 Km   
Zeit: 07:15 Uhr    

Pos

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Ankunft

m/min

1

DV01777-19-0434

ZG Helios

07:28:36,11

588,155 m

2

DV09736-19-0147

Team Tollisan

07:28:36,36

587,975 m

3

CH-19-19219

Alp Race Team

07:28:46,20

580,972 m

4

NL-19-1657754

Johanna Strijen

07:28:46,46

580,790 m

5

DV09773-19-0837

Team Happiness

07:28:47,89

579,787 m

6

DV06799-19-0111

Renate Axer

07:28:48,62

579,276 m

7

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:28:49,82

578,438 m

8

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

07:28:50,07

578,264 m

9

NL-19-1579058

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:28:51,27

577,430 m

10

DV06687-19-0508

Dach 2000

07:28:53,94

575,580 m

11

DV03500-19-0073

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:28:55,40

574,574 m

12

DV06687-19-0505

Rudi

07:28:56,59

573,757 m

13

DV03268-19-0646

Lady Team Franken_BW

07:28:56,60

573,751 m

14

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

07:28:57,00

573,476 m

15

DV00779-19-0086

Team Westerwald

07:28:58,15

572,689 m

16

DV09032-19-0222

Erhard Maack

07:28:59,60

571,701 m

17

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

07:29:00,55

571,054 m

18

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

07:29:01,75

570,240 m

19

DV06832-19-0232

Christian Alfermann

07:29:02,74

569,570 m

20

DV01619-19-0318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:29:03,45

569,091 m

21

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

07:29:05,37

567,798 m

22

CH-19-8780

Team Jud Family

07:29:05,38

567,792 m

23

DV08483-19-0683

Team W.R.B.

07:29:06,76

566,866 m

24

DV01619-19-0005

Team Tollisan

07:29:07,25

566,538 m

25

CH-19-8776

Team Jud Family

07:29:08,22

565,891 m

26

DV03400-19-0291

Team W.R.B.

07:29:08,46

565,730 m

27

DV02651-19-0935

Team Hero

07:29:08,70

565,570 m

27

DV04052-19-0760

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:29:08,70

565,570 m

29

DV03500-19-0424

LadyTeam Losi

07:29:09,38

565,118 m

30

DV08611-19-0956

Coesfeld Laydis

07:29:09,60

564,972 m

31

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

07:29:09,85

564,805 m

31

ES-177988-19

Scottland

07:29:09,85

564,805 m

33

DV04542-19-0701

Team Bialas

07:29:10,26

564,533 m

34

DV04281-19-0798

Birgit Daniels

07:29:10,50

564,373 m

35

DV05536-19-0680

TEAM Germany

07:29:10,95

564,075 m

36

DV01373-19-0184

Team Ecki

07:29:11,44

563,750 m

37

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

07:29:12,18

563,261 m

38

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

07:29:12,65

562,950 m

39

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:29:13,39

562,462 m

40

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

07:29:13,40

562,455 m

41

DV04966-19-0349

Marco Häfele

07:29:13,80

562,192 m

42

DV01075-19-0036

ORCUN YAYLA

07:29:14,06

562,021 m

43

CH-19-19206

Mosteindien Raceteam

07:29:14,30

561,863 m

44

DV01075-19-0025

ORCUN YAYLA

07:29:14,31

561,857 m

44

DV01619-19-0010

Team Tollisan

07:29:14,31

561,857 m

46

HU-19-11-43143

TEAM LOUIS

07:29:14,98

561,416 m

47

DV04372-19-0358

Team Moers

07:29:15,47

561,095 m

48

DV03379-19-0731

Team Tollisan

07:29:15,97

560,767 m

49

DV04923-19-1120

Team Walldorf

07:29:16,47

560,440 m

50

DV01219-19-0419

Team Gärtner

07:29:16,99

560,099 m

51

DV04966-19-0373

Gernot Häfele

07:29:17,47

559,786 m

52

DV01592-19-0485

Team Fenten Heinz

07:29:18,43

559,160 m

53

DV00514-19-0275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:29:18,71

558,978 m

54

DV02117-19-0174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:29:18,98

558,801 m

55

DV06348-19-0044

Team Frankomarino

07:29:19,23

558,639 m

56

DV03938-19-0062

Uwe Pepe

07:29:19,72

558,321 m

56

DV03400-19-0381

Team W.R.B.

07:29:19,72

558,321 m

58

DV08483-19-0631

Team W.R.B.

07:29:21,12

557,413 m

59

DV04897-19-0300

Kleck Johannes

07:29:21,13

557,407 m

60

DV03268-19-0655

Lady Team Franken_BW

07:29:22,28

556,663 m

61

DV02651-19-0949

Oma Edith

07:29:22,81

556,322 m

62

DV07093-19-0054

Ralf Nisbach

07:29:24,49

555,240 m

62

DV06832-19-0239

Christian Alfermann

07:29:24,49

555,240 m

64

DV08510-19-0175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

07:29:25,40

554,656 m

65

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

07:29:25,41

554,650 m

66

DV07319-19-0008

Alp Race Team

07:29:26,32

554,067 m

67

NL-19-1105428

Nico Driessen

07:29:26,60

553,889 m

68

DV03938-19-0070

Uwe Pepe

07:29:26,61

553,882 m

69

DV01219-19-0473

Team Gärtner

07:29:26,87

553,716 m

70

DV03214-19-0046

Hemann / Meyer

07:29:27,56

553,276 m

71

DV03111-19-0641

Peter Stephan

07:29:27,57

553,269 m

72

DV06658-19-2100

Team M+S

07:29:28,29

552,810 m

73

DV01553-19-0335

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:29:28,54

552,651 m

74

DV06697-19-0029

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:29:28,82

552,473 m

75

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

07:29:29,32

552,155 m

76

DV08450-19-0054

Heiner Höing

07:29:29,33

552,149 m

77

DV04966-19-0365

Marco Häfele

07:29:29,61

551,971 m

78

DV08611-19-0955

Coesfeld Laydis

07:29:30,11

551,654 m

79

CH-19-19265

Alp Race Team

07:29:31,60

550,711 m

80

DV01342-19-0370

Coesfeld Laydis

07:29:31,84

550,559 m

81

DV07093-19-0056

Ralf Nisbach

07:29:33,28

549,651 m

82

NL-19-1063894

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:29:33,55

549,482 m

83

DV02125-19-0051

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:29:33,80

549,324 m

84

DV06348-19-0006

Team Frankomarino

07:29:34,58

548,834 m

85

DV06254-19-0024

Roland kling

07:29:35,54

548,233 m

86

DV02651-19-0941

Team Hero

07:29:35,77

548,089 m

87

DV00849-19-0412

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:29:35,78

548,082 m

88

DV03400-19-0384

Team W.R.B.

07:29:35,79

548,076 m

89

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

07:29:36,24

547,794 m

90

DV09618-19-0557

Team Happiness

07:29:36,81

547,439 m

91

DV04052-19-0763

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:29:36,83

547,426 m

92

NL-19-1657753

Johanna Strijen

07:29:38,23

546,553 m

93

DV00494-19-0835

Bernhard Görlich

07:29:38,45

546,416 m

94

DV09773-19-0783

Team Eichsfeld

07:29:38,72

546,249 m

95

DV06799-19-0184

Renate Axer

07:29:40,69

545,026 m

96

NL-19-1430043

Team Pollies & Co

07:29:40,97

544,854 m

97

DV04542-19-0696

Team Bialas

07:29:42,73

543,767 m

98

DV08611-19-0973

Coesfeld Laydis

07:29:42,98

543,613 m

99

DV04103-19-0781

Team Deichgrafen

07:29:43,00

543,601 m

100

DV07396-19-0162

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:29:43,30

543,416 m

101

DV05536-19-0663

TEAM Germany

07:29:43,75

543,140 m

102

DV01820-19-1848

Team Uschi

07:29:44,04

542,961 m

103

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

07:29:44,31

542,796 m

104

DV06687-19-0510

Dach 2000

07:29:45,51

542,060 m

105

DV03684-19-0147

Team werne

07:29:45,53

542,048 m

106

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

07:29:45,77

541,901 m

107

DV03153-19-0066

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:29:45,78

541,895 m

108

DV06030-19-0689

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:29:46,58

541,406 m

109

DV07637-19-0063

Team K-H-W

07:29:47,50

540,845 m

110

DV06838-19-0904

Hotel Adelmann

07:29:47,51

540,839 m

111

DV06658-19-2290

Uwe Pepe

07:29:47,52

540,833 m

112

DV08717-19-0166

Familie Zimmermann

07:29:47,76

540,686 m

113

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

07:29:47,77

540,680 m

114

DV00620-19-0405

Team Tollisan

07:29:49,04

539,908 m

115

DV00162-19-0583

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:29:49,05

539,902 m

116

NL-19-1295701

Jannie en Liv

07:29:49,30

539,750 m

117

DV01553-19-0331

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:29:49,31

539,744 m

118

DV00620-19-0410

Team Tollisan

07:29:50,63

538,944 m

119

DV00100-19-0245

Team Fenten Heinz

07:29:51,13

538,642 m

120

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

07:29:51,39

538,485 m

121

DV09618-19-0014

Team Waschlappen

07:29:52,25

537,965 m

122

DV03684-19-0146

Team werne

07:29:52,52

537,803 m

123

NL-19-1584506

Frank Nebig

07:29:52,53

537,796 m

124

DV01592-19-0475

Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten

07:29:52,88

537,586 m

125

DV09683-19-0252

Lilly Marien

07:29:53,68

537,105 m

126

NL-19-1295659

Theo en Falk

07:29:54,47

536,630 m

127

DV00792-19-0001

Lady Team Tollisan

07:29:54,96

536,336 m

128

DV03636-19-0984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:29:54,97

536,330 m

129

DV07608-19-0797

Team Ute

07:29:54,98

536,324 m

130

DV09065-19-0042

Werner Unstedde

07:29:55,74

535,869 m

131

DV04762-19-0626

Team Walldorf

07:29:56,12

535,642 m

132

DV09394-19-0649

Team Preussen-Derby

07:29:56,46

535,439 m

133

DV06687-19-0503

Rudi

07:29:56,88

535,188 m

134

DV07396-19-0160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:29:56,89

535,182 m

134

NL-19-1420825

The Dutch diva-s

07:29:56,89

535,182 m

136

NL-19-1064795

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

07:29:57,48

534,830 m

137

NL-19-1295686

Jannie en Liv

07:29:57,75

534,670 m

138

DV01795-19-0675

Team Rachner

07:29:58,39

534,289 m

139

NL-19-1657752

Johanna Strijen

07:29:58,95

533,956 m

140

DV09835-19-0229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:29:59,47

533,647 m

141

DV01820-19-1840

Team Uschi

07:29:59,98

533,344 m

142

DV02651-19-0942

Oma Edith

07:30:00,74

532,895 m

142

DV01619-19-0421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:30:00,74

532,895 m

144

DV00100-19-3062

Marlies Müller

07:30:01,51

532,440 m

145

DV03611-19-0110

Lücking loft

07:30:02,04

532,127 m

146

DV04052-19-0757

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:30:02,80

531,679 m

147

DV06687-19-0504

Rudi

07:30:03,29

531,390 m

148

DV01219-19-0470

Team Gärtner

07:30:03,30

531,385 m

149

DV02271-19-0244

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:30:03,56

531,232 m

150

PT-19-9010097

Familie Zimmermann

07:30:05,30

530,211 m

151

DV04775-19-0153

Team Dollenchen

07:30:05,32

530,199 m

152

DV03611-19-0109

Lücking loft

07:30:06,34

529,602 m

153

DV04281-19-0802

Birgit Daniels

07:30:06,85

529,304 m

154

DV06575-19-0535

ZG Helios

07:30:08,15

528,546 m

155

DV03684-19-0151

Team werne

07:30:09,65

527,675 m

156

DV06658-19-2288

Alanis- Mija

07:30:09,92

527,518 m

157

DV06617-19-0161

Team Van De Hüpf

07:30:10,20

527,356 m

158

DV00779-19-0097

Team Westerwald

07:30:11,59

526,552 m

159

NL-19-1430041

Team Pollies & Co

07:30:11,86

526,396 m

160

DV02444-19-0581

Team Lole

07:30:12,16

526,223 m

161

NL-19-1295644

Theo en Falk

07:30:12,18

526,212 m

162

DV00100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

07:30:13,86

525,244 m

163

DV07107-19-0966

Leyflyer

07:30:14,14

525,083 m

164

DV03611-19-0107

Lücking loft

07:30:14,44

524,911 m

165

DV03938-19-0058

Uwe Pepe

07:30:14,45

524,905 m

166

DV08469-19-0727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:30:14,73

524,744 m

167

BE-19-5060335

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:30:15,65

524,217 m

167

DV01906-19-1199

SG Schubert

07:30:15,65

524,217 m

167

DV07538-19-2091

Team Höellenbrand

07:30:15,65

524,217 m

170

DV03400-19-0343

Team W.R.B.

07:30:15,95

524,045 m

171

DV01769-19-0069

Andreas Drapa

07:30:17,09

523,394 m

172

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

07:30:17,76

523,012 m

173

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

07:30:17,77

523,007 m

174

HU-19-11-43115

TEAM Bumblebee

07:30:18,32

522,693 m

175

DV07107-19-0948

Leyflyer

07:30:20,87

521,246 m

176

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

07:30:21,22

521,048 m

177

DV06761-19-0170

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:30:21,52

520,878 m

178

DV07277-19-1356

Team Deichgrafen

07:30:21,77

520,737 m

179

DV06903-19-0097

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:30:24,05

519,452 m

180

DV03684-19-0271

Team werne

07:30:24,56

519,166 m

181

NL-19-1584571

Frank Nebig

07:30:25,08

518,874 m

182

DV09614-19-0552

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:30:27,36

517,598 m

183

DV06407-19-0341

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:30:28,87

516,756 m

184

DV03400-19-0356

Team W.R.B.

07:30:29,65

516,323 m

185

DV01943-19-0489

Team Tollisan

07:30:30,18

516,029 m

186

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

07:30:30,77

515,702 m

187

DV04966-19-0340

Marco Häfele

07:30:31,12

515,508 m

188

CH-19-7758

Lady Eve´s Team

07:30:32,60

514,690 m

189

DV06761-19-0177

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:30:32,89

514,530 m

190

DV06565-19-1478

Team Ute

07:30:34,23

513,791 m

191

DV08469-19-0073

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:30:35,01

513,363 m

192

DV00162-19-0585

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

07:30:35,53

513,077 m

193

DV03684-19-0270

Team werne

07:30:37,27

512,125 m

194

DV01553-19-0342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

07:30:37,79

511,841 m

195

DV08717-19-0170

Familie Zimmermann

07:30:39,56

510,877 m

196

DV04966-19-0301

Marco Häfele

07:30:40,08

510,594 m

196

DV09683-19-0206

Lilly Marien

07:30:40,08

510,594 m

198

DV06658-19-2293

Alanis- Mija

07:30:40,65

510,285 m

199

NL-19-1420998

The Dutch diva-s

07:30:41,42

509,868 m

200

DV02690-19-0688

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:30:41,73

509,699 m

201

DV02651-19-0956

Team Hero

07:30:42,34

509,370 m

202

DV02271-19-0248

Team Deichgrafen

07:30:43,10

508,960 m

203

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

07:30:43,90

508,528 m

204

DV03753-19-0114

Team Van Onna

07:30:44,77

508,060 m

205

DV07121-19-0267

Ulrich Rademacher

07:30:45,32

507,764 m

206

DV01714-19-0243

Alfred Kalinowski

07:30:45,60

507,614 m

207

DV03636-19-0983

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:30:46,37

507,201 m

208

DV08503-19-1351

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

07:30:46,93

506,901 m

209

DV01155-19-0112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

07:30:47,21

506,751 m

210

DV09394-19-0647

Team Preussen-Derby

07:30:47,85

506,409 m

211

DV08503-19-1350

SG Engeloft-Rosenwald

07:30:48,13

506,259 m

212

DV03395-19-0987

Team Walldorf

07:30:48,42

506,104 m

213

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

07:30:49,62

505,465 m

214

DV09618-19-0023

Celina Roediger

07:30:50,24

505,135 m

215

DV02651-19-0948

Oma Edith

07:30:50,92

504,774 m

216

DV06658-19-2092

Team M+S

07:30:51,73

504,344 m

217

NL-19-1729303

Bélgica de Weerd

07:30:52,26

504,064 m

218

DV00849-19-0375

Karl-Heinz Koch

07:30:53,09

503,625 m

219

DV06254-19-0014

Roland kling

07:30:53,38

503,471 m

220

DV09618-19-0041

Team Eichsfeld

07:30:53,39

503,466 m

221

DV04306-19-0186

Der fliegende Gastwirt

07:30:53,68

503,313 m

222

DV09683-19-0247

Lilly Marien

07:30:53,99

503,149 m

223

DV00514-19-0267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:30:55,34

502,439 m

224

DV01795-19-0688

Team Rachner

07:30:55,95

502,118 m

225

DV05848-19-0721

Team LuMaBs

07:30:56,58

501,787 m

226

DV07024-19-0371

Team Purge-Agatic

07:30:57,30

501,410 m

227

DV08469-19-0702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

07:30:57,31

501,405 m

228

DV08469-19-0063

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:30:57,91

501,090 m

229

UKR-19-3504537

TEAM Bumblebee

07:30:58,44

500,813 m

230

DV04337-19-0048

Team Fenten Heinz

07:30:59,03

500,505 m

231

DV09394-19-0650

Team Preussen-Derby

07:31:01,00

499,479 m

232

DV03500-19-0083

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:31:01,01

499,474 m

233

DV09021-19-0923

Rolf Huchthausen

07:31:01,32

499,313 m

234

NL-19-1295641

Theo en Falk

07:31:01,65

499,141 m

235

DV04966-19-0382

Gernot Häfele

07:31:02,08

498,918 m

236

DV02117-19-0154

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:31:02,53

498,685 m

237

DV01795-19-0668

Team Rachner

07:31:02,54

498,680 m

238

DV01829-19-0549

Richard Reiss

07:31:03,37

498,250 m

238

DV09683-19-0276

TEAM Germany

07:31:03,37

498,250 m

240

DV04775-19-0154

Team Dollenchen

07:31:04,80

497,512 m

241

DV01373-19-0180

Team Ecki

07:31:05,03

497,393 m

242

DV03684-19-0150

Team werne

07:31:05,39

497,208 m

243

DV06761-19-0166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:31:06,27

496,755 m

244

DV08153-19-0627

Lother Burchhardt

07:31:06,50

496,637 m

245

DV03268-19-0613

Team SUJUAN BW

07:31:07,13

496,313 m

246

CH-19-18015

Team Frohmatta

07:31:08,47

495,627 m

247

DV06832-19-0244

Christian Alfermann

07:31:08,78

495,468 m

248

CH-19-8772

Team Jud Family

07:31:09,72

494,988 m

249

DV01182-19-0131

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:31:10,15

494,768 m

250

DV04775-19-0171

Team Dollenchen

07:31:11,77

493,944 m

251

DV09065-19-0040

Werner Unstedde

07:31:12,09

493,781 m

252

DV07396-19-0157

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

07:31:12,48

493,583 m

253

DV06658-19-2286

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:31:13,05

493,294 m

254

DV04966-19-0381

Gernot Häfele

07:31:14,39

492,616 m

255

DV08147-19-0119

Dr. Michael Buxton

07:31:15,17

492,221 m

256

DV01769-19-0672

Andreas Drapa

07:31:15,73

491,939 m

257

HU-19-11-43133

TEAM Bumblebee

07:31:18,10

490,747 m

258

DV03636-19-0986

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

07:31:19,71

489,940 m

259

DV03684-19-0269

Team werne

07:31:20,03

489,780 m

260

DV08717-19-0177

Familie Zimmermann

07:31:20,67

489,461 m

261

DV02903-19-1214

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

07:31:20,97

489,311 m

262

DV02690-19-0692

Team Olaf Lorenz

07:31:25,62

487,003 m

263

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

07:31:26,19

486,721 m

264

DV02125-19-0059

Team Deichgrafen

07:31:27,73

485,962 m

265

CH-19-8769

Team Jud Family

07:31:28,03

485,815 m

266

DV03153-19-0042

Team Grambin

07:31:28,86

485,407 m

267

DV08501-19-0967

Team Simone

07:31:30,15

484,774 m

268

CH-19-8779

Team Jud Family

07:31:30,94

484,388 m

269

DV01759-19-0320

TEAM Germany

07:31:32,10

483,822 m

270

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

07:31:32,41

483,671 m

271

DV04117-19-2204

Team Moers

07:31:34,90

482,460 m

271

DV00494-19-0829

Bernhard Görlich

07:31:34,90

482,460 m

273

CH-19-7731

Buchrain Raceteam

07:31:35,78

482,034 m

273

NL-19-1421810

H.v.d. Velden

07:31:35,78

482,034 m

275

DV00514-19-0279

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

07:31:36,13

481,864 m

276

DV07637-19-0078

Team K-H-W

07:31:36,95

481,468 m

277

DV05848-19-0750

Team LuMaBs

07:31:37,67

481,121 m

278

DV09614-19-0614

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:31:37,68

481,116 m

278

DV08469-19-0072

Team Zeppelin HBR

07:31:37,68

481,116 m

280

DV08199-19-0179

Team Preussen-Derby

07:31:37,69

481,111 m

281

DV00983-19-0807

Lother Fischer

07:31:37,92

481,000 m

282

DV08717-19-0176

Familie Zimmermann

07:31:39,74

480,124 m

283

NL-19-1579059

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:31:40,24

479,884 m

284

DV09773-19-0799

Team Eichsfeld

07:31:40,84

479,597 m

285

DV02117-19-0171

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

07:31:41,57

479,247 m

286

DV03753-19-0116

Team Van Onna

07:31:42,27

478,913 m

287

DV06658-19-2291

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:31:42,54

478,783 m

288

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

07:31:43,25

478,445 m

289

DV01906-19-1194

Team SG Schubert

07:31:43,27

478,435 m

290

DV01075-19-0026

ORCUN YAYLA

07:31:44,37

477,911 m

291

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

07:31:45,26

477,488 m

292

DV01342-19-0752

Ladykracher 1904

07:31:45,92

477,175 m

293

DV09065-19-0023

Werner Unstedde

07:31:47,00

476,663 m

294

DV02271-19-0257

Team Deichgrafen ladys

07:31:48,37

476,015 m

295

DV00494-19-0830

Bernhard Görlich

07:31:48,93

475,751 m

296

DV06407-19-0388

Weishar - Brenneke

07:31:50,45

475,035 m

297

DV03500-19-0404

LadyTeam Losi

07:31:51,11

474,725 m

298

DV01075-19-0031

ORCUN YAYLA

07:31:51,95

474,331 m

299

DV03153-19-0336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

07:31:53,77

473,480 m

300

DV06658-19-2282

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

07:31:53,78

473,475 m

301

DV03111-19-0639

Peter Stephan

07:31:55,64

472,608 m

302

NL-19-1420940

The Dutch diva-s

07:31:56,21

472,343 m

302

DV04542-19-0702

Team Bialas

07:31:56,21

472,343 m

304

DV03500-19-0079

Team Lornatus-Wilk

07:31:58,61

471,230 m

305

DV09040-19-0033

Team Grambin

07:31:58,97

471,064 m

306

DV08450-19-0046

Heiner Höing

07:31:59,68

470,736 m

307

NL-19-1420854

The Dutch diva-s

07:31:59,69

470,731 m

308

DV09021-19-0957

Rolf Huchthausen

07:32:01,06

470,099 m

309

DV09021-19-0958

Rolf Huchthausen

07:32:01,65

469,828 m

310

DV06687-19-0506

Dach 2000

07:32:01,66

469,823 m

311

DV06832-19-0227

Christian Alfermann

07:32:02,00

469,667 m

312

NL-19-1552987

Damas DHP Cultura

07:32:02,01

469,662 m

313

DV03400-19-0355

Team W.R.B.

07:32:02,67

469,359 m

314

DV09032-19-0207

Erhard Maack

07:32:02,99

469,212 m

315

DV08143-19-0629

Lother Burchhardt

07:32:03,02

469,199 m

316

DV01553-19-0419

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

07:32:06,80

467,471 m

317

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:32:06,81

467,467 m

318

DV04812-19-0924

TEAM Germany

07:32:07,16

467,307 m

319

DV09614-19-0613

Team Prignitz Ladys

07:32:08,30

466,789 m

320

DV04195-19-1022

ZG Helios

07:32:09,55

466,223 m

321

DV09683-19-0246

Lilly Marien

07:32:10,17

465,942 m

322

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

07:32:10,74

465,684 m

323

NL-19-1420853

The Dutch diva-s

07:32:11,09

465,526 m

324

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

07:32:11,81

465,202 m

325

BE-19-5060342

LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM

07:32:11,83

465,192 m

326

DV04812-19-0888

TEAM Germany

07:32:13,20

464,575 m

327

NL-19-1295693

Expo Houten

07:32:13,53

464,427 m

328

DV09564-19-0427

Familie Zimmermann

07:32:14,33

464,068 m

329

DV01619-19-0038

Lady Team Tollisan

07:32:15,51

463,539 m

330

DV07974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

07:32:17,08

462,837 m

331

DV01829-19-0535

Richard Reiss

07:32:17,39

462,699 m

332

ES-177961-19

Team werne

07:32:17,73

462,547 m

332

DV01553-19-0329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

07:32:17,73

462,547 m

334

DV09021-19-0665

Rolf Huchthausen

07:32:18,00

462,427 m

335

DV04775-19-0152

Team Dollenchen

07:32:18,89

462,031 m

336

DV04812-19-0904

TEAM Germany

07:32:19,30

461,849 m

337

DV03379-19-0720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

07:32:19,94

461,564 m

338

DV01219-19-0411

Team Gärtner

07:32:19,95

461,560 m

339

DV08147-19-0177

Dr. Michael Buxton

07:32:22,04

460,634 m

340

DV04897-19-0292

Kleck Johannes

07:32:24,07

459,739 m

341

NL-19-1421805

H.v.d. Velden

07:32:24,55

459,528 m

342

CH-19-8781

Team Jud Family

07:32:28,58

457,761 m

343

NL-19-1420852

The Dutch diva-s

07:32:30,13

457,086 m

344

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

07:32:30,49

456,929 m

345

DV03938-19-0074

Alfred Kalinowski

07:32:31,80

456,360 m

346

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

07:32:36,08

454,510 m

347

DV00494-19-0924

Christof Bartels

07:32:36,09

454,506 m

348

DV06687-19-0507

Dach 2000

07:32:37,58

453,866 m

349

DV05679-19-0718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:32:37,60

453,857 m

350

DV04923-19-1230

Team SUJUAN BW

07:32:38,29

453,561 m

351

DV03214-19-0045

Hemann / Meyer

07:32:38,30

453,557 m

352

DV08483-19-0863

Team W.R.B.

07:32:38,99

453,261 m

353

DV06761-19-0169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

07:32:39,49

453,048 m

354

DV01182-19-0094

Team Deichgrafen

07:32:42,83

451,624 m

355

DV04052-19-0761

SG Göbel und Sohn

07:32:43,18

451,475 m

356

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

07:32:43,53

451,327 m

357

DV09618-19-0333

Team Eichsfeld ladies

07:32:43,54

451,322 m

358

DV08943-19-0292

Team Bernberg

07:32:46,50

450,070 m

359

DV07107-19-0972

Leyflyer

07:32:51,02

448,171 m

360

DV06687-19-0501

Rudi

07:32:51,61

447,924 m

361

ES-073145-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

07:32:53,66

447,068 m

362

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

07:32:54,25

446,823 m

363

DV05679-19-0719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

07:32:54,26

446,819 m

364

DV09618-19-0554

Team Eichsfeld

07:32:55,32

446,378 m

365

DV01619-19-0039

Lady Team Tollisan