Ergebenisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Meer + Land            Tauben: 574                    
Datum: 19.09.2017 Entfernung: 90 Km
Zeit: 10:00 Uhr    

 

Platz
Ring-Nr. Teamname
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit
1
DV02831-17-164 Karl Krummradt
10:59:04,30
1.523,573 m
2
DV03443-17-1583 Team Werne Klaus Reher
10:59:07,90
1.522,026 m
3
DV0187-17-2643 Flying Doctors
10:59:08,86
1.521,615 m
4
DV09683-17-752 Lilly Marien
10:59:10,06
1.521,101 m
4
DV04715-17-548 Tino Bergemann
10:59:10,06
1.521,101 m
6
DV0906-17-907 Team GUSS
10:59:11,63
1.520,428 m
7
DV08619-17-141 Rolf Huchthausen
10:59:12,59
1.520,017 m
8
DV0494-17-501 B&C Görlich
10:59:13,55
1.519,607 m
9
DV04775-17-108 Team Solebad
10:59:13,56
1.519,603 m
10
DV01592-17-394 Ute Fenten
10:59:13,93
1.519,444 m
11
4107-17-CH Alp Race Team(Alberta)
10:59:14,39
1.519,248 m
12
DV01478-17-2244 Team Uschi
10:59:15,03
1.518,974 m
12
DV04103-17-197 Team Deichgrafen 2017
10:59:15,03
1.518,974 m
14
DV0494-17-649 Christof Bartels
10:59:15,40
1.518,816 m
15
DV07282-17-240 Team Zimmermann Ladys
10:59:16,15
1.518,495 m
16
DV08619-17-120 Team Hasenmeister
10:59:16,39
1.518,393 m
16
DV03583-17-619 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
10:59:16,39
1.518,393 m
18
DV09618-17-545 Team Eichsfeld
10:59:16,76
1.518,235 m
19
NL-17-1151416 DHP Cultura Dames
10:59:17,25
1.518,026 m
19
NL-17-1009170 Arnhemse Meisjes
10:59:17,25
1.518,026 m
21
DV07107-17-1081 Ley-Flyer
10:59:17,26
1.518,022 m
22
DV07107-17-1116 Ley-Flyer
10:59:17,63
1.517,864 m
23
DV08619-17-130 Team Hasenmeister
10:59:18,02
1.517,698 m
24
DV02271-17-2945 Team Deichgrafen 2017
10:59:18,26
1.517,595 m
25
DV04103-17-207 Team Deichgrafen 2017
10:59:19,46
1.517,084 m
26
DV06588-17-391 Team Rakete 2017
10:59:19,94
1.516,879 m
27
DV01729-17-4 Team WiBa
10:59:20,32
1.516,717 m
28
DV02721-17-69 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
10:59:20,33
1.516,713 m
29
NL-17-1150939 R.H. Daktechniek
10:59:20,74
1.516,538 m
30
DV02409-17-305 Uwe Stöber
10:59:21,24
1.516,325 m
31
ESP033932-17 Cala Ratjada Team
10:59:21,48
1.516,223 m
32
DV04161-17-4427 Team Hellmich
10:59:21,97
1.516,015 m
32
DV03524-17-195 Harter Kern
10:59:21,97
1.516,015 m
34
DV06760-17-209 Team Rakete 2017
10:59:22,36
1.515,848 m
35
NL-17-1558797 Dalton Ladys
10:59:22,85
1.515,640 m
35
DV01729-17-51 Team WiBa
10:59:22,85
1.515,640 m
37
DV04966-17-109 Gernot Häfele
10:59:22,86
1.515,636 m
38
NL-17-1558445 Dalton Ladys
10:59:23,24
1.515,474 m
39
DV09621-17-6083 SG Wilß
10:59:23,66
1.515,295 m
40
DV0748-17-168 Xaver Heinloth
10:59:24,13
1.515,096 m
41
DV09870-17-47 Team Preussen-Derby
10:59:24,14
1.515,092 m
41
DV0494-17-509 B&C Görlich
10:59:24,14
1.515,092 m
43
DV02721-17-77 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
10:59:25,01
1.514,722 m
44
DV01523-17-352 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
10:59:25,02
1.514,718 m
45
NL-17-1180676 DHP Cultura Dames
10:59:25,03
1.514,713 m
46
DV06799-17-1227 Renate Axer
10:59:25,66
1.514,446 m
47
ESP010380-17 Pablo Salvá Ferrá
10:59:25,67
1.514,441 m
48
DV08147-17-2862 Team Buxton-zager
10:59:26,31
1.514,170 m
48
DV0748-17-136 Ludwig Kölbl
10:59:26,31
1.514,170 m
50
DV02427-17-434 Paul Kappenberg
10:59:26,71
1.514,000 m
51
DV01342-17-690 Team Coesfeld 1
10:59:26,72
1.513,996 m
52
DV08273-17-397 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
10:59:27,11
1.513,830 m
52
DV08147-17-2896 Team Buxton-zager
10:59:27,11
1.513,830 m
54
DV04966-17-228 Isabella Muckenfuß
10:59:27,12
1.513,826 m
54
DV0187-17-2640 Flying Doctors
10:59:27,12
1.513,826 m
56
DV03443-17-1644 Die Ballermänner
10:59:27,13
1.513,822 m
57
DV03443-17-1643 Die Ballermänner
10:59:27,52
1.513,656 m
58
NL-17-1023669 T.Haasje
10:59:27,93
1.513,482 m
59
DV04450-17-785 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
10:59:28,34
1.513,308 m
60
DV08619-17-136 Rolf Huchthausen
10:59:28,77
1.513,126 m
61
NL-17-1184494 E. Zandbergen
10:59:29,77
1.512,702 m
62
DV01501-17-936 Team Jaeger-Syben
10:59:30,26
1.512,494 m
63
4028-17-CH Alp Race Team(Banf)
10:59:30,74
1.512,291 m
64
DV05848-17-1007 Team LuMaBs
10:59:31,23
1.512,083 m
65
NL-17-1347064 Belgica de Weerd
10:59:31,46
1.511,986 m
66
DV1523-17-392 Team Angeltour
10:59:31,94
1.511,783 m
66
DV03301-17-429 Friedel Grümme
10:59:31,94
1.511,783 m
66
DV07107-17-1115 Ley-Flyer
10:59:31,94
1.511,783 m
69
DV02721-17-61 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
10:59:31,95
1.511,779 m
70
DV09870-17-46 Team Preussen-Derby
10:59:32,77
1.511,432 m
71
DV0748-17-149 Xaver Heinloth
10:59:33,03
1.511,322 m
72
DV01182-17-210 Team Deichgrafen 2017
10:59:33,53
1.511,110 m
73
DV06810-17-1 SG Kazda , Norbert
10:59:33,77
1.511,009 m
74
NL-17-1559271 Dalton Ladys
10:59:34,02
1.510,903 m
75
DV08450-17-1892 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
10:59:34,26
1.510,802 m
76
DV03267-17-647 Bernhard Gesterkamp
10:59:34,27
1.510,798 m
77
NL-17-1695482 Th Vermeulen
10:59:35,17
1.510,417 m
78
DV08555-17-1874 Renate Dörmann
10:59:35,18
1.510,413 m
79
DV08147-17-2925 Team Buxton-zager
10:59:35,43
1.510,307 m
80
DV01155-17-341 Sabine Elsner
10:59:35,93
1.510,096 m
81
DV0297-17-643 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
10:59:36,20
1.509,982 m
81
DV01592-17-396 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
10:59:36,20
1.509,982 m
81
B-17-5002507 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
10:59:36,20
1.509,982 m
84
DV0100-17-905 Marlis Müller
10:59:36,89
1.509,691 m
84
DV04161-17-4423 Team Hellmich
10:59:36,89
1.509,691 m
86
DV01373-17-99 Team Ecki
10:59:37,42
1.509,467 m
87
4038-17-CH Alp Race Team(Jay)
10:59:37,66
1.509,366 m
87
DV04465-17-1140 Beate Schmidt
10:59:37,66
1.509,366 m
89
DV0100-17-562 Team Tollisan
10:59:37,67
1.509,362 m
89
DV03447-17-1665 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
10:59:37,67
1.509,362 m
91
DV02651-17-1146 Oma Edith
10:59:38,11
1.509,176 m
92
DV06799-17-1169 Renate Axer
10:59:38,53
1.508,999 m
93
DV06348-17-737 Team Frankomarino
10:59:38,81
1.508,881 m
94
DV0849-17-268 Karl-Heinz Koch
10:59:39,34
1.508,658 m
95
DV05714-17-34 Team Strassfeld
10:59:39,60
1.508,548 m
96
ESP009049-17 Juan Cabot
10:59:39,84
1.508,447 m
97
DV01619-17-396 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
10:59:40,34
1.508,236 m
98
DV09614-17-723 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
10:59:41,12
1.507,908 m
99
DV01619-17-277 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
10:59:42,11
1.507,491 m
100
DV01155-17-351 Astaubenderby.de
10:59:42,35
1.507,390 m
101
NL-17-1023844 T.Haasje
10:59:43,09
1.507,079 m
102
DV09683-17-731 Lilly Marien
10:59:43,58
1.506,873 m
103
DV06318-17-225 Team Erftaue
10:59:44,05
1.506,675 m
104
DV0748-17-137 Ludwig Kölbl
10:59:44,07
1.506,666 m
105
DV09683-17-706 Lilly Marien
10:59:45,00
1.506,276 m
106
DV0849-17-271 Karl-Heinz Koch
10:59:45,50
1.506,066 m
106
DV03111-17-524 Team Lole
10:59:45,50
1.506,066 m
108
DV03447-17-1579 Andreas Wahlbrink
10:59:46,41
1.505,683 m
109
DV09618-17-457 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
10:59:47,15
1.505,373 m
110
DV0187-17-2601 Flying Doctors
10:59:47,44
1.505,251 m
111
DV02651-17-1153 Team Hero
10:59:48,17
1.504,945 m
112
DV04966-17-85 Gernot Häfele
10:59:48,90
1.504,639 m
113
PORT-17-7416344 Team Preussen-Derby
10:59:49,88
1.504,228 m
114
DV07857-17-433 Hervest-Dorsten
10:59:50,35
1.504,031 m
115
DV071-17-23 Team Bohn Meinzer
10:59:51,62
1.503,499 m
116
DV03443-17-1579 Team Werne Klaus Reher
10:59:51,64
1.503,491 m
117
DV03447-17-1666 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
10:59:54,01
1.502,500 m
118
DV03447-17-1608 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
10:59:54,26
1.502,395 m
119
DV06651-17-80 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
10:59:54,51
1.502,291 m
120
4037-17-CH Alp Race Team(Blue Sea)
10:59:56,21
1.501,580 m
121
DV01342-17-1000 Team Coesfeld 2.0
10:59:59,35
1.500,271 m
122
DV0494-17-654 Christof Bartels
10:59:59,59
1.500,170 m
123
DV03447-17-1664 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
11:00:01,53
1.499,362 m
124
DV04523-17-293 Team Gladen
11:00:03,23
1.498,655 m
125
DV071-17-7 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:00:04,44
1.498,152 m
126
DV0748-17-146 Ludwig Kölbl
11:00:07,81
1.496,753 m
127
DV01373-17-309 Team Ecki
11:00:08,78
1.496,350 m
128
DV05804-17-461 Friedhelm Weymann
11:01:25,41
1.465,237 m
129
DV08619-17-222 Rolf Huchthausen
11:01:27,58
1.464,374 m
130
DV01342-17-999 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:01:29,03
1.463,799 m
131
DV02183-17-683 Uwe Stöber
11:01:30,73
1.463,125 m
132
DV09372-17-1384 Team Lilienthal
11:02:32,97
1.438,860 m
133
DV01063-17-587 Norman Becker
11:02:35,63
1.437,841 m
134
DV03716-17-341 Jaak Purge
11:02:40,93
1.435,815 m
135
DV06863-17-147 Onkel-Rosi
11:02:44,31
1.434,526 m
136
DV0906-17-910 Team GUSS
11:02:46,25
1.433,786 m
137
NL-17-1151438 DHP Cultura Dames
11:02:46,99
1.433,505 m
138
DV08084-17-258 Team Selm
11:02:51,81
1.431,673 m
139
BE-17-6077568 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:02:54,97
1.430,475 m
140
DV03684-17-77 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:02:57,39
1.429,558 m
141
DV06411-17-597 Elmar Müller
11:02:59,81
1.428,643 m
142
DV05418-17-190 Thomas Ammann
11:03:01,51
1.428,001 m
143
DV07121-17-17 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:03:58,45
1.406,817 m
144
DV07282-17-224 Zimmermann S.L.J
11:04:09,29
1.402,856 m
145
DV05848-17-994 Team LuMaBs
11:04:09,79
1.402,673 m
146
DV02831-17-163 Karl Krummradt
11:04:10,77
1.402,317 m
146
DV01155-17-354 Astaubenderby.de
11:04:10,77
1.402,317 m
148
DV08273-17-396 Schmidt - Fülhas
11:04:13,45
1.401,341 m
149
DV07857-17-640 Hervest-Dorsten
11:04:15,66
1.400,538 m
150
DV02831-17-154 Karl Krummradt
11:04:16,16
1.400,356 m
151
DV06810-17-11 SG Kazda , Norbert
11:04:19,08
1.399,297 m
152
DV03443-17-1703 Die Ballermänner
11:04:20,30
1.398,855 m
153
DV08156-17-264 IT Chatterteam
11:04:20,80
1.398,673 m
154
DV0100-17-958 Marlis Müller
11:04:21,79
1.398,315 m
155
DV06863-17-141 Onkel-Rosi
11:04:22,05
1.398,221 m
156
DV1523-17-99 Team Angeltour
11:04:22,82
1.397,942 m
157
B-17-5101162 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:04:23,33
1.397,757 m
158
DV04161-17-4418 Team Hellmich
11:04:25,04
1.397,139 m
159
DV03332-17-656 Harter Kern
11:04:25,55
1.396,955 m
160
DV09618-17-448 Team Eichsfeld
11:04:27,02
1.396,424 m
161
DV04074-17-43 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:04:28,73
1.395,806 m
162
DV03684-17-79 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:04:29,99
1.395,352 m
162
BE-16-6077480 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:04:29,99
1.395,352 m
164
NL-17-1009186 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:04:31,34
1.394,865 m
165
NL-17-1009144 Gebr.Heezen
11:04:31,85
1.394,682 m
166
NL-17-1127135 DHP Cultura
11:04:32,36
1.394,498 m
167
NL-17-1180245 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:04:32,87
1.394,314 m
168
DV0658-17-1301 Manfred Meyer
11:04:34,10
1.393,872 m
168
DV0906-17-914 Team GUSS
11:04:34,10
1.393,872 m
170
DV071-17-51 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:04:34,37
1.393,774 m
171
DV0697-17-209 Team Steppenwolf
11:04:37,33
1.392,710 m
172
DV06838-17-732 Hotel Adelmann
11:04:41,24
1.391,307 m
173
DV01373-17-94 Team Ecki
11:05:24,51
1.375,968 m
174
DV0410-17-130 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:05:33,69
1.372,756 m
175
DV01523-17-171 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:05:35,64
1.372,076 m
176
DV04715-17-540 Tino Bergemann
11:06:07,15
1.361,178 m
177
NL-17-1023529 T.Haasje
11:06:52,57
1.345,770 m
178
DV07745-17-320 Christina Hartje
11:06:53,56
1.345,439 m
179
DV0100-17-563 Team Tollisan
11:06:55,75
1.344,705 m
180
DV071-17-38 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:06:56,55
1.344,437 m
181
DV03447-17-1620 Wahlbrink Mallorca Mädels
11:06:56,82
1.344,346 m
181
DV01592-17-397 Ute Fenten
11:06:56,82
1.344,346 m
183
DV05844-17-1014 Xaver Heinloth
11:06:59,77
1.343,360 m
184
DV06409-17-1033 Peter Ossira
11:07:13,01
1.338,950 m
185
DV01373-17-85 Team Ecki
11:07:14,25
1.338,538 m
186
NL-17-1150941 R.H. Daktechniek
11:07:15,25
1.338,207 m
187
DV01501-17-934 Team Jaeger-Syben
11:07:17,24
1.337,547 m
188
DV01478-17-2223 Team Uschi
11:07:20,92
1.336,329 m
189
NL-17-1695707 Th Vermeulen
11:07:23,37
1.335,519 m
190
DV0697-17-201 Team Steppenwolf
11:07:24,13
1.335,268 m
191
DV01373-17-303 Team Ecki
11:07:24,65
1.335,096 m
192
DV09773-17-242 Team Eichsfeld
11:07:29,26
1.333,577 m
193
DV03447-17-1581 Andreas Wahlbrink
11:07:29,77
1.333,409 m
194
DV01063-17-589 Norman Becker
11:07:35,33
1.331,580 m
195
DV03629-17-330 Die Alperbecker
11:07:41,39
1.329,594 m
196
NL-17-1127134 DHP Cultura Dames
11:08:04,26
1.322,148 m
197
DV0697-17-216 Team Steppenwolf
11:08:09,58
1.320,428 m
198
NL-17-1345792 Belgica de Weerd
11:08:10,10
1.320,261 m
199
DV0100-17-895 Elmar Müller
11:08:13,50
1.319,164 m
200
DV01523-17-356 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:08:18,11
1.317,680 m
201
DV05418-17-185 Thomas Ammann
11:08:20,07
1.317,050 m
202
DV09564-17-54 Team SAS
11:08:22,27
1.316,344 m
203
NL-17-4710686 Lange van Bruggen
11:08:28,61
1.314,313 m
204
NL-17-1151437 DHP Cultura
11:08:30,34
1.313,760 m
205
DV0100-17-904 Marlis Müller
11:08:31,11
1.313,513 m
206
DV01063-17-1495 Norman Becker
11:08:33,32
1.312,808 m
207
DV04465-17-1197 SG Schmidt Sommer
11:08:33,85
1.312,639 m
208
BE-17-6077571 Belgica de Weerd
11:08:34,13
1.312,549 m
209
DV07721-17-555 Hubert Lückmeier
11:08:35,14
1.312,227 m
210
DV05714-17-35 Team Strassfeld
11:08:36,14
1.311,908 m
211
DV01549-17-371 Team Davert
11:08:38,45
1.311,172 m
212
DV0756-17-251 Pietro Onori
11:08:39,22
1.310,927 m
213
NL-17-1180677 DHP Cultura
11:08:41,00
1.310,361 m
214
DV04966-17-208 Isabella Muckenfuß
11:08:43,94
1.309,427 m
215
DV08450-17-1899 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
11:08:55,03
1.305,915 m
216
NL-17-1008735 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:09:08,78
1.301,587 m
217
DV03379-17-1388 Team Tollisan
11:09:13,70
1.300,045 m
218
DV08555-17-1880 Renate Dörmann
11:09:16,64
1.299,126 m
219
DV08555-17-1877 Dieter Dörmann
11:09:19,09
1.298,361 m
220
B-17-5101118 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:09:19,62
1.298,195 m
221
NL-17-1037798 M. Jacobs
11:09:20,44
1.297,939 m
222
DV03111-17-525 Team Lole
11:09:22,49
1.297,300 m
223
DV07107-17-1040 Ley-Flyer
11:09:27,87
1.295,625 m
224
DV08717-17-609 Zimmermann S.L.J
11:09:27,88
1.295,622 m
225
DV01373-17-314 Team Do.Marten
11:09:29,43
1.295,141 m
226
NL-17-1180247 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:09:32,12
1.294,306 m
227
DV0100-17-903 Marlis Müller
11:09:32,42
1.294,213 m
228
DV06799-17-1216 Renate Axer
11:09:34,98
1.293,419 m
229
DV0297-17-646 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
11:09:36,00
1.293,103 m
230
DV04453-17-508 Ute Fenten
11:09:37,26
1.292,713 m
231
DV07910-17-360 Dorfteam Enger
11:09:37,55
1.292,623 m
232
DV0100-17-900 Elmar Müller
11:09:38,87
1.292,215 m
233
DV03716-17-346 Jaak Purge
11:09:39,16
1.292,125 m
234
FR-17-061033 EMPADI Racing Team
11:09:41,87
1.291,288 m
235
DV09618-17-549 Team Eichsfeld
11:09:45,04
1.290,310 m
236
DV07121-17-98 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:09:45,83
1.290,066 m
237
DV0494-17-656 Christof Bartels
11:09:48,52
1.289,238 m
238
DV01523-17-168 Team Gebr.Hagedorn
11:09:49,79
1.288,847 m
239
DV08273-17-381 Ute Fenten & Sigrun Schorn
11:09:51,04
1.288,462 m
240
DV07745-17-323 Christina Hartje
11:09:51,05
1.288,459 m
241
DV09032-17-42 Erhard Maack
11:09:52,36
1.288,057 m
242
DV0514-17-798 Michaela Held
11:09:52,66
1.287,965 m
243
DV02651-17-1150 Team Hero
11:09:55,51
1.287,090 m
244
DV06589-17-329 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:09:57,96
1.286,339 m
245
DV01063-17-1491 Norman Becker
11:09:57,97
1.286,336 m
246
DV0297-17-648 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
11:09:59,54
1.285,855 m
247
DV04523-17-292 Team Gladen
11:10:02,50
1.284,949 m
248
DV07910-17-279 Dorfteam Enger
11:10:02,80
1.284,857 m
249
B-17-5101157 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:10:03,35
1.284,689 m
250
DV07107-17-1117 Ley-Flyer
11:10:03,90
1.284,521 m
251
DV06318-17-229 Team Erftaue
11:10:04,92
1.284,209 m
252
DV0100-17-899 Elmar Müller
11:10:05,23
1.284,115 m
253
DV06838-17-738 Hotel Adelmann
11:10:06,02
1.283,874 m
254
DV0906-17-912 Team GUSS
11:10:06,92
1.283,599 m
255
DV09614-17-712 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:10:07,95
1.283,285 m
256
DV04409-17-79 Team Do.Marten
11:10:08,50
1.283,117 m
257
DV0748-17-148 Ludwig Kölbl
11:10:10,01
1.282,657 m
258
DV04775-17-113 Team Solebad
11:10:12,73
1.281,828 m
259
NL-17-1180255 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:10:12,74
1.281,826 m
260
DV06318-17-230 Team Erftaue
11:10:13,04
1.281,734 m
261
DV07479-17-1869 Team Tack-Fenten-Schorn
11:10:13,35
1.281,640 m
262
DV08555-17-1882 Dieter Dörmann
11:10:14,08
1.281,418 m
263
DV01155-17-349 Astaubenderby.de
11:10:14,49
1.281,293 m
264
DV02409-17-410 Uwe Stöber
11:10:15,05
1.281,123 m
265
4034-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Paradis)
11:10:16,35
1.280,728 m
266
DV06038-17-844 Team Osteeflug Usedom
11:10:17,39
1.280,412 m
267
DV07857-17-449 Hervest-Dorsten
11:10:17,69
1.280,321 m
268
DV06589-17-326 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:10:18,97
1.279,933 m
269
DV09773-17-225 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:10:19,52
1.279,766 m
270
NL-17-1827153 Dalton Ladys
11:10:20,08
1.279,596 m
271
NL-17-1009150 Arnhemse Meisjes
11:10:21,11
1.279,284 m
272
DV03508-17-669 Harter Kern
11:10:21,43
1.279,187 m
273
DV03111-17-33 Peter Stephan
11:10:21,85
1.279,060 m
274
DV06318-17-228 Team Erftaue
11:10:22,40
1.278,893 m
275
NL-17-1842001 Dalton Ladys
11:10:23,99
1.278,412 m
276
DV01619-17-162 Team Tollisan
11:10:25,28
1.278,021 m
277
DV07857-17-448 Hervest-Dorsten
11:10:27,83
1.277,250 m
278
DV04775-17-102 Team Solebad
11:10:28,95
1.276,912 m
279
DV071-17-5 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:10:32,16
1.275,944 m
280
DV07439-17-128 Klemens Hegemann
11:10:34,40
1.275,269 m
281
DV08555-17-1876 Renate Dörmann
11:10:37,84
1.274,234 m
282
DV03164-17-365 Pitone & Vielahn
11:12:06,30
1.248,179 m
283
DV07121-17-97 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:12:06,61
1.248,090 m
284
DV06760-17-214 Team Rakete 2017
11:12:09,35
1.247,300 m
285
DV02272-17-369 Team Wilma
11:12:11,59
1.246,655 m
285
DV04450-17-722 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
11:12:11,59
1.246,655 m
287
DV01987-17-452 Team Werne Klaus Reher
11:12:11,91
1.246,563 m
288
DV07107-17-1124 Ley-Flyer
11:12:12,79
1.246,310 m
289
DV04391-17-442 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:12:13,83
1.246,011 m
290
DV09618-17-534 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:12:37,45
1.239,256 m
291
DV07648-17-107 Heinz Hansen
11:12:42,09
1.237,938 m
292
NL-17-1150937 R.H. Daktechniek
11:14:05,57
1.214,692 m
293
NL-17-1695701 Th Vermeulen
11:14:07,33
1.214,211 m
294
DV05714-17-36 Team Strassfeld
11:14:09,57
1.213,600 m
295
DV08147-17-2930 Team Buxton-zager
11:14:10,37
1.213,382 m
296
DV01523-17-32 IT Chatterteam
11:14:13,10
1.212,638 m
297
DV01182-17-212 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:14:15,83
1.211,895 m
298
B-17-5125558 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
11:14:16,65
1.211,672 m
299
DV04775-17-109 Team Solebad
11:14:18,66
1.211,126 m
300
DV04966-17-100 Gernot Häfele
11:14:19,71
1.210,841 m
301
DV08619-17-146 Rolf Huchthausen
11:14:21,73
1.210,292 m
302
DV07107-17-1054 Ley-Flyer
11:14:22,30
1.210,138 m
303
DV04523-17-291 Team Gladen
11:14:23,59
1.209,788 m
304
DV09564-17-173 Team Zimmermann Ladys
11:14:24,40
1.209,568 m
305
DV0756-17-254 Pietro Onori
11:14:25,30
1.209,325 m
306
DV06588-17-385 Team Rakete 2017
11:14:29,48
1.208,194 m
307
DV02079-17-462 FP Haremsa BHO
11:14:30,29
1.207,975 m
308
DV03214-17-381 Team Hemann/Meyer
11:14:30,62
1.207,886 m
309
DV08469-17-589 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:14:34,79
1.206,760 m
310
DV0762-17-1319 IT Chatterteam
11:14:35,36
1.206,606 m
311
DV08619-17-173 Team Hasenmeister
11:14:36,41
1.206,323 m
312
DV0187-17-2612 Flying Doctors
11:14:36,98
1.206,170 m
313
DV04450-17-721 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
11:14:41,64
1.204,916 m
314
NL-17-1037784 M. Jacobs
11:14:43,41
1.204,440 m
315
DV09614-17-715 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
11:14:44,95
1.204,026 m
316
DV04450-17-729 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
11:14:47,53
1.203,334 m
317
ESP087950-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
11:14:48,10
1.203,181 m
318
DV03684-17-82 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:14:49,63
1.202,771 m
319
DV07282-17-236 Zimmermann S.L.J
11:14:51,64
1.202,233 m
320
DV0620-17-1 Team Tollisan
11:14:51,97
1.202,145 m
321
B-17-5101123 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:14:52,55
1.201,989 m
322
DV03111-17-51 Peter Stephan
11:14:55,05
1.201,321 m
323
DV02651-17-1143 Team Hero
11:14:55,38
1.201,233 m
324
DV01725-17-146 Elias Dabbelt
11:14:56,09
1.201,043 m
324
DV02183-17-666 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:14:56,09
1.201,043 m
326
DV02651-17-1144 Oma Edith
11:14:58,21
1.200,477 m
327
DV01342-17-696 Team Coesfeld 1
11:15:00,24
1.199,935 m
328
DV06588-17-347 Team Rakete 2017
11:15:05,25
1.198,601 m
329
DV1523-17-88 Team Angeltour
11:15:06,79
1.198,192 m
329
DV0514-17-912 Michaela Held
11:15:06,79
1.198,192 m
331
DV06799-17-1220 Renate Axer
11:15:09,15
1.197,564 m
332
NL-17-1180246 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:15:10,45
1.197,219 m
333
DV02427-17-440 Paul Kappenberg
11:15:10,79
1.197,129 m
334
DV0658-17-1313 Manfred Meyer
11:15:16,18
1.195,700 m
335
DV02361-17-1009 Maria Schlärmann
11:15:16,76
1.195,547 m
336
DV03684-17-78 Team Bonfire Mädels
11:15:17,34
1.195,393 m
336
DV1523-17-87 Team Angeltour
11:15:17,34
1.195,393 m
338
DV01478-17-2251 Team Uschi
11:15:18,02
1.195,213 m
339
NL-17-1127136 DHP Cultura
11:15:19,63
1.194,788 m
340
DV02427-17-450 Paul Kappenberg
11:15:21,65
1.194,254 m
341
DV01987-17-368 Team Werne Klaus Reher
11:15:22,71
1.193,974 m
342
DV01063-17-1295 Team Anneliese-Windeck
11:15:23,30
1.193,818 m
343
NL-17-1558962 Dalton Ladys
11:15:24,60
1.193,475 m
344
ESP009050-17 Juan Cabot
11:15:28,54
1.192,437 m
345
B-17-5125545 Team Lutherstadt Reiß
11:15:28,88
1.192,347 m
346
DV0514-17-865 Michaela Held
11:15:29,72
1.192,126 m
347
DV01063-17-1493 Norman Becker
11:15:32,25
1.191,461 m
348
NL-17-1009147 Dalton Ladys
11:15:32,60
1.191,369 m
349
DV0187-17-2644 Flying Doctors
11:15:36,06
1.190,460 m
350
DV02432-17-671 IT Chatterteam
11:15:38,57
1.189,802 m
351
NL-17-4710690 Lange van Bruggen
11:15:40,36
1.189,332 m
352
DV06838-17-733 Hotel Adelmann
11:15:45,27
1.188,048 m
353
DV04052-17-384 SXG Göbel + Sohn
11:17:47,17
1.157,018 m
354
DV07566-17-190 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:17:51,13
1.156,037 m
355
NL-17-1180253 Kroon & Kroon Dames
11:17:51,96
1.155,831 m
356
DV0658-17-1322 Manfred Meyer
11:17:53,99
1.155,329 m
357
DV0162--17-373 IT Chatterteam
11:17:55,54
1.154,946 m
358
NL-17-4710675 Lange van Bruggen
11:18:12,21
1.150,843 m
359
DV03447-17-1571 Andreas Wahlbrink
11:18:14,73
1.150,225 m
360
DV09773-17-233 Team Eichsfeld Ladys
11:18:16,78
1.149,723 m
361
DV01342-17-393 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:18:20,73
1.148,757 m
362
DV01342-17-232 Team Coesfeld 2.0
11:18:27,09
1.147,205 m
363
DV08469-17-607 Team Zeppelin Bodensee
11:18:28,64
1.146,828 m
364
DV01342-17-675 Team Coesfeld 1
11:18:29,47
1.146,625 m
365
DV04966-17-224 Isabella Muckenfuß
11:18:30,06
1.146,482 m
366
NL-17-1347063 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:18:32,81
1.145,813 m
367
B-17-5101161 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:18:39,17
1.144,269 m
368
DV05418-17-186 Thomas Ammann
11:18:41,93
1.143,600 m
369
DV01063-17-1356 Team Anneliese-Windeck
11:18:48,53
1.142,003 m
370
DV06589-17-327 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
11:18:48,88
1.141,919 m
371
NL-17-1037781 M. Jacobs
11:18:51,40
1.141,311 m
372
DV02427-17-441 Paul Kappenberg
11:19:04,01
1.138,277 m
373
DV06838-17-887 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:19:21,91
1.133,998 m
374
DV01233-17-1523 Christof Bartels
11:19:22,75
1.133,798 m
375
DV09372-17-1383 Team Lilienthal
11:19:26,24
1.132,968 m
376
DV02651-17-1154 Oma Edith
11:22:28,64
1.091,209 m
377
DV08147-17-2885 Team Buxton-zager
11:22:38,61
1.089,014 m
378
NL-17-1023667 T.Haasje
11:22:41,85
1.088,303 m
379
DV08619-17-154 Rolf Huchthausen
11:22:46,29
1.087,330 m
380
NL-17-4710685 Lange van Bruggen
11:22:48,33
1.086,884 m
381
DV08147-17-2900 Team Buxton-zager
11:24:04,09
1.070,559 m
382
DV07282-17-225 Team Zimmermann Ladys
11:24:08,77
1.069,567 m
383
B-17-5101158 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
11:24:14,65
1.068,323 m
384
DV01987-17-450 Team Gladen
11:24:58,25
1.059,186 m
385
4027-17-CH Alp Race Team(Big Skyfall)
11:25:00,53
1.058,713 m
386
DV0906-17-911 Team GUSS
11:25:24,68
1.053,724 m
387
DV04966-17-61 Gernot Häfele
11:25:30,35
1.052,559 m
388
NL-17-1009145 Gebr.Heezen
11:25:35,49
1.051,506 m
389
DV07121-17-23 Team Wachtberg Theisen
11:25:48,81
1.048,786 m
390
DV0494-17-512 B&C Görlich
11:25:52,77
1.047,980 m
391
DV08555-17-1875 Renate Dörmann
11:37:56,51
918,912 m
392
DV01638-17-93 Team SAS
11:38:06,46
917,359 m
393
DV0514-17-873 Michaela Held
11:40:03,90
899,415 m
394
DV09683-17-755 Lilly Marien
11:40:08,84
898,675 m
395
ESP020501-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
11:40:11,86
898,224 m
396
DV02272-17-371 Team Wilma
11:40:14,38
897,848 m
397
DV02721-17-74 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
11:40:16,91
897,470 m
398
DV0297-17-637 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
11:40:21,50
896,786 m
399
DV04074-17-45 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:40:24,02
896,411 m
400
DV03214-17-384 Team Hemann/Meyer
11:40:25,00
896,265 m
401
DV06760-17-235 Team Rakete 2017
11:40:35,95
894,639 m
402
DV04372-17-317 Team Moers
11:40:36,31
894,586 m
403
DV06409-17-1031 Peter Ossira
11:40:39,79
894,070 m
404
DV07107-17-1078 Ley-Flyer
11:40:45,22
893,267 m
405
NL-17-1347050 Nicole Belgica de Weerd
11:40:50,88
892,432 m
406
DV08668-17-138 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
11:40:53,90
891,986 m
407
DV01501-17-930 Team Jaeger-Syben
11:40:57,87
891,402 m
408
DV0756-17-250 Pietro Onori
11:41:01,59
890,855 m
409
DV01182-17-213 Team Deichgrafen 2017
11:41:02,20
890,765 m
410
DV08199-17-440 Team Preussen-Derby
11:41:02,90
890,662 m
411
DV071-17-32 Team Bohn Meinzer
11:41:05,56
890,272 m
412
DV04466-17-139 Die Alperbecker
11:41:08,81
889,795 m
413
DV01478-17-2259 Team Uschi
11:41:09,66
889,670 m
414
DV0297-17-632 Team Peter & Bianca Kocks
11:41:15,54
888,809 m
415
DV04966-17-125 Gernot Häfele
11:41:17,37
888,542 m
415
DV07721-17-531 Hubert Lückmeier
11:41:17,37
888,542 m
417
DV04966-17-142 Gernot Häfele
11:41:24,11
887,557 m
418
DV0265-17-580 Heidi Mielke
11:41:31,23
886,520 m
419
DV06589-17-328 Team SCHWARZE TEUFEL
12:00:00,66
749,931 m
420
DV07066-17-265 Team Do.Marten
12:00:42,63
745,585 m
421
DV07648-17-118 Heinz Hansen
12:01:33,95
740,339 m
422
DV03447-17-1662 Dorfteam Enger
12:01:38,65
739,862 m
423
B-17-5101119 Leyen Paloma Segers Raising
12:01:45,29
739,190 m
424
DV02919-17-315 Die Alperbecker
12:03:35,19
728,234 m
425
DV02271-17-2947 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:03:36,76
728,080 m
426
DV08084-17-260 Team Selm
12:03:46,74
727,102 m
427
DV0494-17-505 B&C Görlich
12:03:48,81
726,899 m
428
DV04450-17-730 Team Nordhessen Grimm/Spenner
12:04:56,91
720,296 m
429
DV06348-17-742 Team Frankomarino
12:05:09,54
719,085 m
430
DV07200-17-150 Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
12:05:19,78
718,106 m
431
DV01373-17-306 Team Ecki
12:05:31,94
716,946 m
432
DV01549-17-385 Team Davert
12:05:33,77
716,772 m
433
DV05418-17-180 Thomas Ammann
12:05:37,75
716,394 m
434
NL-17-1151417 DHP Cultura Dames
12:05:48,94
715,332 m
435
DV0265-17-548 Heidi Mielke
12:05:52,93
714,954 m
436
DV07439-17-133 Team Wilma
12:06:10,87
713,260 m
437
DV07066-17-263 Team Do.Marten
12:06:11,96
713,157 m
438
NL-17-1695702 Th Vermeulen
12:06:14,02
712,963 m
439
DV02125-17-19 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:06:30,46
711,419 m
440
NL-17-1009187 Arnhemse Meisjes
12:06:33,49
711,135 m
441
DV01373-17-308 Team Ecki
12:06:48,05
709,774 m
442
ESP033934-17 Cala Ratjada Team
12:06:52,27
709,381 m
443
DV04372-17-315 Team Moers
12:07:01,30
708,540 m
444
DV1523-17-388 Team Angeltour
12:07:01,92
708,482 m
445
DV06651-17-79 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:07:04,22
708,269 m
446
NL-17-1180678 DHP Cultura
12:07:08,16
707,903 m
447
DV09372-17-1386 Team Lilienthal
12:07:09,98
707,734 m
448
DV08619-17-159 Rolf Huchthausen
12:07:16,90
707,093 m
449
DV0906-17-902 Team GUSS
12:07:24,75
706,367 m
450
DV01501-17-939 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:08:47,99
698,758 m
451
DV04966-17-65 Gernot Häfele
12:08:50,29
698,550 m
452
NL-17-1037868 M. Jacobs
12:08:54,04
698,212 m
453
DV01619-17-171 Team Tollisan
12:08:54,90
698,134 m
454
DV0748-17-167 Xaver Heinloth
12:08:54,91
698,133 m
455
DV01619-17-530 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:09:33,58
694,660 m
456
DV04966-17-75 Gernot Häfele
12:09:35,89
694,454 m
457
DV01155-17-344 Sabine Elsner
12:09:41,33
693,968 m
458
DV01658-17-944 Team Überflieger 83
12:09:47,49
693,419 m
459
DV09225-17-1389 Team Waz
12:09:53,90
692,849 m
460
DV0756-17-253 Pietro Onori
12:09:57,65
692,516 m
461
DV01373-17-98 Team Ecki
12:09:59,49
692,352 m
462
DV02602-17-588 Peter & Andreas Schröder
12:10:42,42
688,562 m
463
DV09372-17-1387 Team Lilienthal
12:10:45,46
688,296 m
464
DV06318-17-220 Team Erftaue
12:11:26,37
684,725 m
465
DV08199-17-439 Team Preussen-Derby
12:11:40,25
683,522 m
465
DV02271-17-2949 Team Deichgrafen 2017
12:11:40,25
683,522 m
467
DV02721-17-68 Gregor Lorkowski & Nora
12:11:43,18
683,269 m
468
DV01373-17-90 Team Ecki
12:11:45,98
683,027 m
469
DV0697-17-272 Team Steppenwolf
12:11:47,09
682,931 m
470
DV03716-17-344 Jaak Purge
12:11:48,44
682,814 m
471
DV01619-17-398 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
12:11:51,72
682,531 m
472
DV02651-17-1147 Oma Edith
12:12:00,29
681,793 m
473
DV03111-17-513 Team Lole
12:12:02,11
681,636 m
474
DV03153-17-383 Team Osteeflug Usedom
12:12:08,50
681,087 m
475
FR-17-061020 EMPADI Racing Team
12:12:13,70
680,640 m
476
DV08717-17-698 Zimmermann S.L.J
12:12:20,85
680,028 m
477
DV03443-17-1659 Team Werne Klaus Reher
12:12:29,66
679,274 m
478
DV0620-17-25 Team Tollisan
12:12:31,49
679,117 m
479
DV05848-17-1001 Team LuMaBs
12:12:31,90
679,082 m
480
FR-17-061037 EMPADI Racing Team
12:12:33,92
678,910 m
481
DV05848-17-984 Team LuMaBs
12:12:36,49
678,691 m
482
DV01063-17-1316 Team Anneliese-Windeck
12:12:37,38
678,615 m
483
DV08147-17-2868 Team Buxton-zager
12:12:44,03
678,048 m
484
DV01987-17-442 Team Bonfire Mädels
12:12:46,09
677,873 m
485
DV09181-17-46 Kerstin Scherg
12:13:31,66
674,017 m
486
DV04117-17-750 Team Moers
12:13:44,78
672,915 m
487
DV02651-17-1148 Team Hero
12:19:56,47
643,127 m
488
DV01373-17-312 Team Ecki
12:30:54,17
596,410 m
489
DV0748-17-170 Ludwig Kölbl
12:30:56,98
596,225 m
490
DV09564-17-72 Team SAS
12:30:57,37
596,199 m
491
DV07107-17-1068 Ley-Flyer
12:31:01,14
595,951 m
492
NL-17-1037877 M. Jacobs
12:32:48,18
588,993 m
493
DV04966-17-103 Gernot Häfele
12:34:18,90
583,222 m
494
DV06348-17-734 Team Frankomarino
12:34:51,74
581,161 m
495
DV01501-17-938 Team Jaeger-Syben
12:34:55,74
580,911 m
496
DV04372-17-318 Team Moers
12:37:27,85
571,558 m
497
DV06760-17-229 Team Rakete 2017
12:37:29,21
571,476 m
498
DV04052-17-383 SXG Göbel + Sohn
12:37:40,66
570,784 m
499
ESP087941-17 Team Hemann/Meyer
12:38:09,42
569,054 m
500
DV08147-17-2917 Team Buxton-zager
12:41:51,26
556,055 m
501
ESP020507-17 Team Mallorca Rike u. Lore
12:41:55,27
555,826 m
502
DV03219-17-672 Team Do.Marten
12:41:57,11
555,720 m
503
DV05844-17-1006 Xaver Heinloth
12:42:19,36
554,451 m
504
DV02183-17-663 Uwe Stöber
12:49:46,46
530,115 m
505
DV0265-17-686 Heidi Mielke
12:51:06,86
525,964 m
506
DV071-17-33 Team Bohn Meinzer
12:51:45,69
523,982 m
507
DV04052-17-364 SXG Göbel + Sohn
13:04:44,98
487,145 m
508
DV08450-17-1895 Höing/Favorit Ahaus
13:04:46,36
487,085 m
509
DV07439-17-131 Klemens Hegemann
13:07:56,93
478,853 m
510
DV07107-17-1089 Ley-Flyer
13:24:05,42
440,981 m
511
DV071-17-29 Team Bohn Meinzer
13:26:54,91
434,960 m
512
DV03443-17-1710 Die Ballermänner
13:48:59,09
393,039 m
513
DV04465-17-1223 SG Schmidt Sommer
13:51:01,78
389,560 m
514
DV07764-17-143 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
16:50:02,66
219,488 m
515
DV08555-17-1878 Dieter Dörmann
18:00:01,82
187,488 m
516
DV09614-17-687 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
19:16:28,83
161,730 m
517
DV08555-17-1879 Dieter Dörmann
12:55:07,40
88,659 m