Ergebnisse vom 1. Preisflug

Ort: Meer & Land                   Tauben: 511                            
Datum: 16.09.2018 Entfernung: 90 Km   
Zeit: 09:30 Uhr    

Pos.

Ring-Nr.

Teamname

Zeit

m/min

1

DV09614-19-614

Team Prignitz Ladys

10:35:59,63

1.363,763 m

2

NL-19-1296815

Jannie en Liv

10:36:04,42

1.362,116 m

3

DV06832-19-239

Christian Alfermann

10:36:04,43

1.362,112 m

4

DV04542-19-696

Team Bialas

10:36:05,27

1.361,824 m

5

CH-19-8777

Team Jud Family

10:36:05,51

1.361,741 m

6

DV01342-19-534

Coesfeld Laydis

10:36:06,00

1.361,573 m

7

DV04775-19-152

Team Dollenchen

10:36:07,45

1.361,075 m

8

DV04762-19-626

Team Walldorf

10:36:08,42

1.360,743 m

9

DV08611-19-956

Coesfeld Laydis

10:36:08,67

1.360,657 m

10

NL-19-1729312

Bélgica de Weerd

10:36:10,60

1.359,996 m

11

DV06658-19-2281

Alanis- Mija

10:36:11,57

1.359,663 m

12

DV01906-19-1215

SG Schubert

10:36:11,81

1.359,581 m

13

DV05848-19-714

Team LuMaBs

10:36:12,77

1.359,253 m

14

DV04281-19-798

Birgit Daniels

10:36:13,01

1.359,171 m

15

DV09065-19-40

Werner Unstedde

10:36:13,03

1.359,164 m

16

DV01619-19-318

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:36:13,64

1.358,955 m

17

DV04966-19-373

Gernot Häfele

10:36:13,87

1.358,876 m

18

DV03636-19-984

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

10:36:14,35

1.358,712 m

19

CH-19-8780

Team Jud Family

10:36:16,05

1.358,131 m

20

DV06658-19-2286

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

10:36:16,29

1.358,049 m

20

DV03379-19-720

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:36:16,29

1.358,049 m

22

NL-19-1578764

Damas DHP Cultura

10:36:17,15

1.357,755 m

23

DV02271-19-255

Team Deichgrafen

10:36:17,64

1.357,589 m

24

DV03684-19-271

Team werne

10:36:18,63

1.357,251 m

25

DV09773-19-799

Team Eichsfeld

10:36:19,35

1.357,005 m

26

DV02413-19-1304

SG Gebürder Reinhard

10:36:20,07

1.356,759 m

27

DV03111-19-598

Peter Stephan

10:36:20,80

1.356,511 m

28

DV01219-19-419

Team Gärtner

10:36:21,06

1.356,422 m

29

DV06687-19-510

Dach 2000

10:36:21,76

1.356,184 m

30

DV03268-19-646

Lady Team Franken_BW

10:36:22,98

1.355,768 m

31

DV06617-19-161

Team Van De Hüpf

10:36:25,15

1.355,030 m

32

DV04966-19-399

Team Bamboleo Astrid

10:36:25,87

1.354,785 m

33

DV01795-19-675

Team Rachner

10:36:25,88

1.354,782 m

34

DV02690-19-688

Team Olaf Lorenz

10:36:26,53

1.354,561 m

35

DV06687-19-506

Dach 2000

10:36:26,75

1.354,486 m

36

DV04103-19-781

Team Deichgrafen

10:36:27,01

1.354,398 m

37

DV09394-19-649

Team Preussen-Derby

10:36:28,46

1.353,905 m

38

DV06687-19-505

Rudi

10:36:28,93

1.353,746 m

39

DV07107-19-966

Leyflyer

10:36:30,14

1.353,336 m

40

DV09835-19-229

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

10:36:30,15

1.353,332 m

41

DV01820-19-1822

Team Uschi

10:36:30,79

1.353,115 m

42

DV04897-19-292

Kleck Johannes

10:36:32,01

1.352,702 m

43

DV04966-19-301

Marco Häfele

10:36:32,26

1.352,617 m

44

DV05679-19-718

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

10:36:33,48

1.352,203 m

45

DV01553-19-335

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

10:36:33,72

1.352,122 m

46

CH-19-19207

Lady Eve´s Team

10:36:34,19

1.351,963 m

47

DV04812-19-888

TEAM Germany

10:36:34,44

1.351,879 m

48

NL-19-1729313

Bélgica de Weerd

10:36:34,70

1.351,791 m

49

DV03753-19-114

Team Van Onna

10:36:35,19

1.351,625 m

49

DV09065-19-25

Werner Unstedde

10:36:35,19

1.351,625 m

51

ES-185136-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

10:36:35,20

1.351,621 m

52

DV09773-19-838

Team Eichsfeld ladies

10:36:35,85

1.351,402 m

53

DV4052-19-763

SG Göbel und Sohn

10:36:37,57

1.350,820 m

54

DV0620-19-405

Team Tollisan

10:36:37,81

1.350,739 m

55

DV01795-19-668

Team Rachner

10:36:39,78

1.350,074 m

56

DV09614-19-550

Team Prignitz Ladys

10:36:42,67

1.349,099 m

57

DV03500-19-415

LadyTeam Losi

10:36:43,40

1.348,853 m

58

DV07107-19-929

Leyflyer

10:36:45,08

1.348,287 m

59

DV06658-19-2207

Alanis- Mija

10:36:46,22

1.347,904 m

60

DV0494-19-924

Christof Bartels

10:36:46,70

1.347,742 m

61

DV02651-19-949

Oma Edith

10:36:46,71

1.347,739 m

62

DV06658-19-2293

Alanis- Mija

10:36:47,35

1.347,524 m

63

DV08469-19-709

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

10:36:48,08

1.347,278 m

64

DV07107-19-965

Leyflyer

10:36:49,30

1.346,868 m

65

CH-19-1759

Team Jud Family

10:36:51,73

1.346,052 m

66

DV07121-19-267

Ulrich Rademacher

10:36:53,40

1.345,492 m

67

DV03400-19-291

Team W.R.B.

10:36:54,59

1.345,093 m

68

DV03400-19-381

Team W.R.B.

10:36:55,08

1.344,929 m

69

NL-19-1729309

Bélgica de Weerd

10:36:56,76

1.344,367 m

70

NL-19-1105427

Christa Driessen

10:36:57,25

1.344,203 m

71

DV02117-19-171

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

10:36:57,75

1.344,035 m

72

DV02444-19-584

Team Lole

10:36:58,00

1.343,952 m

73

DV01619-19-319

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:36:58,24

1.343,871 m

74

DV07093-19-54

Ralf Nisbach

10:36:58,49

1.343,788 m

75

DV01619-19-421

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:36:58,97

1.343,627 m

76

DV04966-19-349

Marco Häfele

10:36:59,20

1.343,550 m

77

DV01075-19-25

ORCUN YAYLA

10:36:59,21

1.343,547 m

78

CH-19-19185

Team Bonsemeier

10:36:59,88

1.343,323 m

79

DV4052-19-761

SG Göbel und Sohn

10:37:02,06

1.342,595 m

80

DV07107-19-947

Leyflyer

10:37:03,03

1.342,271 m

81

DV08469-19-727

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

10:37:05,46

1.341,461 m

82

DV03938-19-65

Uwe Pepe

10:37:06,20

1.341,214 m

83

CH-19-19265

Alp Race Team

10:37:06,21

1.341,211 m

84

DV08483-19-683

Team W.R.B.

10:37:07,62

1.340,742 m

85

DV04812-19-904

TEAM Germany

10:37:08,33

1.340,505 m

86

DV4052-19-760

SG Göbel und Sohn

10:37:09,56

1.340,096 m

87

DV08469-19-104

Team Zeppelin HBR

10:37:10,28

1.339,857 m

88

DV07107-19-948

Leyflyer

10:37:10,52

1.339,777 m

89

DV09618-19-554

Team Eichsfeld

10:37:12,45

1.339,136 m

90

DV02903-19-1226

S, G, Beeri-Sommer

10:37:12,96

1.338,966 m

91

DV01906-19-1187

SG Schubert

10:37:13,20

1.338,887 m

92

DV09618-19-23

Celina Roediger

10:37:14,90

1.338,323 m

93

DV06658-19-2282

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

10:37:15,14

1.338,243 m

94

DV01342-19-741

Ladykracher 1904

10:37:17,07

1.337,603 m

95

DV09618-19-18

Team Waschlappen

10:37:17,08

1.337,600 m

96

DV01726-19-228

Team Heimatliebe

10:37:18,01

1.337,292 m

97

NL-19-1729311

Bélgica de Weerd

10:37:18,98

1.336,971 m

98

DV03400-19-355

Team W.R.B.

10:37:19,47

1.336,809 m

98

DV04966-19-381

Gernot Häfele

10:37:19,47

1.336,809 m

100

DV03684-19-151

Team werne

10:37:19,91

1.336,663 m

101

DV6658-19-2092

Team M+S

10:37:20,65

1.336,418 m

102

DV06832-19-237

Christian Alfermann

10:37:21,13

1.336,259 m

103

CH-19-19264

Alp Race Team

10:37:21,87

1.336,015 m

104

PT-19-9010094

Familie Zimmermann

10:37:22,61

1.335,770 m

105

DV04542-19-701

Team Bialas

10:37:24,30

1.335,212 m

106

DV09683-19-206

Lilly Marien

10:37:27,20

1.334,255 m

107

NL-19-1579055

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:37:27,69

1.334,094 m

108

DV06838-19-905

Hotel Adelmann

10:37:27,93

1.334,015 m

109

DV04306-19-193

Der fliegende Gastwirt

10:37:28,18

1.333,932 m

110

DV01619-19-31

Lady Team Tollisan

10:37:28,88

1.333,702 m

110

NL-19-1657754

Johanna Strijen

10:37:28,88

1.333,702 m

112

DV0514-19-275

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

10:37:30,56

1.333,149 m

113

DV02651-19-937

Oma Edith

10:37:31,29

1.332,908 m

114

DV06348-19-15

Team Frankomarino

10:37:31,78

1.332,747 m

115

DV6658-19-2093

Team M+S

10:37:32,27

1.332,586 m

116

DV09084-19-5898

Team W.R.B.

10:37:34,94

1.331,708 m

117

DV01906-19-1205

Team SG Schubert

10:37:35,91

1.331,390 m

118

CH-19-01331

Team Peixoto + Pimenta

10:37:38,56

1.330,521 m

119

DV09564-19-427

Familie Zimmermann

10:37:38,81

1.330,439 m

120

DV09032-19-222

Erhard Maack

10:37:39,78

1.330,121 m

121

DV05536-19-680

TEAM Germany

10:37:40,04

1.330,036 m

122

DV08717-19-158

Familie Zimmermann

10:37:41,02

1.329,715 m

123

DV04306-19-183

Der fliegende Gastwirt

10:37:44,67

1.328,521 m

124

DV07277-19-1356

Team Deichgrafen

10:38:48,81

1.307,883 m

125

DV06687-19-507

Dach 2000

10:39:01,59

1.303,847 m

126

DV08510-19-175

Team Sylt 2000 - Grone

10:39:03,29

1.303,312 m

127

DV09618-19-555

Team Eichsfeld ladies

10:39:05,96

1.302,472 m

128

DV02651-19-941

Team Hero

10:39:07,18

1.302,089 m

129

DV09618-19-41

Team Eichsfeld

10:39:17,07

1.298,991 m

130

HU-19-11-43133

TEAM Bumblebee

10:39:24,77

1.296,590 m

131

DV03111-19-647

Peter Stephan

10:40:58,73

1.267,983 m

132

DV01553-19-342

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

10:40:59,95

1.267,620 m

133

DV06761-19-169

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

10:41:12,00

1.264,044 m

134

DV04306-19-186

Der fliegende Gastwirt

10:41:13,94

1.263,471 m

135

DV07396-19-160

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

10:41:18,52

1.262,118 m

136

NL-19-1295669

Theo en Falk

10:41:19,26

1.261,900 m

137

DV01829-19-549

Richard Reiss

10:41:27,94

1.259,345 m

138

UKR-19-3504537

TEAM Bumblebee

10:41:29,90

1.258,770 m

139

DV06658-19-2298

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

10:41:39,08

1.256,082 m

140

DV03153-19-336

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

10:41:41,26

1.255,446 m

141

DV06687-19-508

Dach 2000

10:41:46,09

1.254,037 m

142

DV01553-19-361

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

10:42:09,22

1.247,337 m

143

DV03684-19-147

Team werne

10:42:09,96

1.247,124 m

144

DV03684-19-150

Team werne

10:42:11,44

1.246,698 m

145

DV0494-19-833

Bernhard Görlich

10:42:21,07

1.243,932 m

146

DV03684-19-270

Team werne

10:42:47,79

1.236,323 m

147

DV01553-19-351

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

10:42:51,19

1.235,361 m

148

DV09614-19-552

Team Prignitz Ladys

10:42:51,94

1.235,149 m

149

DV07107-19-942

Leyflyer

10:42:54,37

1.234,463 m

149

DV0494-19-906

Christof Bartels

10:42:54,37

1.234,463 m

151

NL-19-1420940

The Dutch diva-s

10:42:54,64

1.234,387 m

152

DV08611-19-952

Coesfeld Laydis

10:42:56,61

1.233,831 m

153

DV06254-19-9

Roland kling

10:47:00,65

1.168,666 m

154

DV09614-19-613

Team Prignitz Ladys

10:47:03,32

1.167,991 m

155

DV02125-19-59

Team Deichgrafen

10:47:06,78

1.167,118 m

156

CH-19-19263

Lady Eve´s Team

10:47:08,02

1.166,805 m

157

DV03111-19-639

Peter Stephan

10:47:09,01

1.166,556 m

158

DV06254-19-24

Roland kling

10:47:11,72

1.165,873 m

159

DV08717-19-135

Team Gummibären

10:47:12,47

1.165,684 m

160

DV0162-19-599

T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen

10:47:12,98

1.165,556 m

161

DV09683-19-209

TEAM Germany

10:47:13,25

1.165,488 m

162

DV04306-19-190

Der fliegende Gastwirt

10:47:14,00

1.165,300 m

163

DV01619-19-594

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:47:15,76

1.164,857 m

164

DV04966-19-382

Gernot Häfele

10:47:17,59

1.164,397 m

165

DV08501-19-967

Team Simone

10:47:18,12

1.164,264 m

166

DV01373-19-185

Team Ecki

10:47:19,36

1.163,953 m

167

NL-19-1295686

Jannie en Liv

10:47:21,81

1.163,339 m

168

DV03214-19-49

Hemann / Meyer

10:47:22,80

1.163,091 m

169

DV01829-19-535

Richard Reiss

10:47:23,56

1.162,900 m

170

DV06697-19-29

Team Lornatus-Wilk

10:47:23,84

1.162,830 m

171

DV06838-19-902

Hotel Adelmann

10:47:24,35

1.162,703 m

172

DV04923-19-1230

Team SUJUAN BW

10:47:24,62

1.162,635 m

173

DV0620-19-410

Team Tollisan

10:47:24,98

1.162,545 m

174

DV06617-19-107

Team Van De Hüpf

10:47:25,41

1.162,437 m

175

DV01342-19-759

Ladykracher 1904

10:47:26,18

1.162,245 m

176

DV07277-19-1358

Team Deichgrafen

10:47:26,69

1.162,117 m

177

DV04858-19-1054

TEAM Germany

10:47:27,04

1.162,029 m

178

DV01795-19-666

Team Rachner

10:47:27,65

1.161,877 m

179

DV07024-19-380

Team Purge-Agatic

10:47:28,27

1.161,722 m

180

DV03400-19-384

Team W.R.B.

10:47:29,26

1.161,475 m

181

DV08943-19-292

Team Bernberg

10:47:29,87

1.161,322 m

182

DV02651-19-956

Team Hero

10:47:30,66

1.161,125 m

183

DV02125-19-51

Team Deichgrafen ladys

10:47:31,01

1.161,038 m

183

DV09021-19-923

Rolf Huchthausen

10:47:31,01

1.161,038 m

185

DV06799-19-164

Renate Axer

10:47:31,30

1.160,965 m

185

DV0779-19-98

Team Westerwald

10:47:31,30

1.160,965 m

187

DV04812-19-924

TEAM Germany

10:47:31,94

1.160,805 m

188

NL-19-1295641

Theo en Falk

10:47:32,22

1.160,736 m

189

DV03684-19-273

Team werne

10:47:33,30

1.160,466 m

190

DV0779-19-86

Team Westerwald

10:47:33,75

1.160,354 m

191

DV03938-19-58

Uwe Pepe

10:47:33,77

1.160,349 m

192

ES-185142-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

10:47:34,03

1.160,284 m

193

DV03938-19-62

Uwe Pepe

10:47:34,04

1.160,282 m

194

DV03938-19-69

Alfred Kalinowski

10:47:34,05

1.160,279 m

195

DV08943-19-291

Team Bernberg

10:47:34,68

1.160,122 m

196

PT-19-9010095

Familie Zimmermann

10:47:36,02

1.159,788 m

197

DV0494-19-929

Christof Bartels

10:47:36,62

1.159,639 m

198

NL-19-1579057

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:47:37,68

1.159,375 m

198

DV0849-19-412

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:47:37,68

1.159,375 m

200

DV08717-19-134

Team Gummibären

10:47:37,69

1.159,372 m

201

DV09040-19-33

Team Grambin

10:47:38,78

1.159,101 m

202

DV06799-19-194

Renate Axer

10:47:40,51

1.158,671 m

202

NL-19-1421803

H.v.d. Velden

10:47:40,51

1.158,671 m

204

DV04858-19-1153

TEAM Germany

10:47:40,80

1.158,599 m

205

DV06348-19-44

Team Frankomarino

10:47:41,58

1.158,405 m

206

NL-19-1584571

Frank Nebig

10:47:42,66

1.158,137 m

207

DV03611-19-109

Lücking loft

10:47:42,68

1.158,132 m

208

HU-19-11-43122

TEAM LOUIS

10:47:42,95

1.158,065 m

209

DV01592-19-477

Team Fenten Heinz

10:47:43,26

1.157,988 m

210

DV03500-19-83

Team Lornatus-Wilk

10:47:43,82

1.157,849 m

211

NL-19-1420854

The Dutch diva-s

10:47:44,45

1.157,692 m

211

NL-19-1421813

H.v.d. Velden

10:47:44,45

1.157,692 m

213

DV04320-19-53

Team Stöber

10:47:44,46

1.157,690 m

214

DV01759-19-340

TEAM Germany

10:47:44,76

1.157,615 m

215

CH-19-8781

Team Jud Family

10:47:45,87

1.157,340 m

216

DV06687-19-501

Rudi

10:47:46,49

1.157,186 m

217

DV04372-19-358

Team Moers

10:47:47,27

1.156,993 m

218

DV07637-19-78

Team K-H-W

10:47:47,56

1.156,921 m

219

DV04195-19-1042

ZG Helios

10:47:48,19

1.156,765 m

220

PT-19-9010093

Familie Zimmermann

10:47:48,80

1.156,614 m

221

DV0494-19-830

Bernhard Görlich

10:47:49,09

1.156,542 m

222

DV08611-19-955

Coesfeld Laydis

10:47:49,87

1.156,349 m

223

NL-19-1430037

Team Pollies & Co

10:47:50,42

1.156,212 m

224

DV01906-19-1197

SG Schubert

10:47:50,71

1.156,141 m

225

DV06832-19-227

Christian Alfermann

10:47:51,25

1.156,007 m

226

DV01619-19-422

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:47:51,26

1.156,005 m

227

DV07538-19-1879

Team Höellenbrand

10:47:53,30

1.155,500 m

228

DV03379-19-731

Team Tollisan

10:47:53,59

1.155,428 m

229

DV0849-19-363

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:47:53,89

1.155,354 m

230

DV01619-19-39

Lady Team Tollisan

10:47:55,65

1.154,919 m

231

DV04775-19-154

Team Dollenchen

10:47:55,95

1.154,845 m

232

DV01155-19-112

ASTAUBENDERBY.de

10:47:56,93

1.154,603 m

233

DV01373-19-179

Team Ecki

10:47:57,49

1.154,465 m

234

DV02271-19-257

Team Deichgrafen ladys

10:47:58,02

1.154,334 m

235

DV08450-19-46

Heiner Höing

10:47:58,56

1.154,201 m

236

DV01829-19-552

Richard Reiss

10:48:00,54

1.153,712 m

237

DV0494-19-835

Bernhard Görlich

10:50:53,29

1.112,647 m

238

DV01373-19-180

Team Ecki

10:51:01,06

1.110,868 m

239

DV03500-19-404

LadyTeam Losi

10:51:03,29

1.110,359 m

240

ES-185147-19

DERBY DE IBIZA

10:51:04,13

1.110,167 m

241

DV07396-19-157

Tobias & Friedrich Ibing

10:51:04,68

1.110,042 m

242

DV02651-19-935

Team Hero

10:51:07,64

1.109,367 m

243

NL-19-1420937

The Dutch diva-s

10:51:08,18

1.109,244 m

244

DV09773-19-783

Team Eichsfeld

10:51:08,19

1.109,241 m

245

DV0100-19-3064

Marlies Müller

10:51:08,79

1.109,105 m

246

DV6658-19-2099

Team M+S

10:51:09,35

1.108,977 m

247

NL-19-1584506

Frank Nebig

10:51:10,37

1.108,745 m

248

DV09683-19-252

Lilly Marien

10:51:10,93

1.108,617 m

249

NL-19-1729321

Bélgica de Weerd

10:51:11,95

1.108,385 m

250

DV09618-19-557

Team Happiness

10:51:12,52

1.108,256 m

251

HU-19-11-43108

TEAM LOUIS

10:51:13,28

1.108,083 m

251

DV06903-19-97

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

10:51:13,28

1.108,083 m

253

NL-19-1578762

Damas DHP Cultura

10:51:13,58

1.108,015 m

254

DV06687-19-503

Rudi

10:51:14,20

1.107,874 m

255

DV03153-19-327

Team Grambin

10:51:14,52

1.107,801 m

256

DV01906-19-1199

SG Schubert

10:51:15,08

1.107,674 m

257

CH-19-7759

Alp Race Team

10:51:16,36

1.107,383 m

258

NL-19-1579054

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:51:16,77

1.107,290 m

259

NL-19-1579059

Ladys Kroon & Kroon

10:51:17,08

1.107,219 m

260

DV06761-19-166

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

10:51:17,66

1.107,088 m

261

DV6658-19-2091

Team M+S

10:51:17,97

1.107,017 m

262

ES-073146-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

10:51:18,66

1.106,861 m

263

DV03716-19-105

Team Purge-Agatic

10:51:18,97

1.106,791 m

264

DV03153-19-29

Team Grambin

10:51:19,22

1.106,734 m

265

DV08717-19-155

Familie Zimmermann

10:51:19,85

1.106,591 m

265

DV06761-19-177

Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks

10:51:19,85

1.106,591 m

267

DV01553-19-341

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

10:51:20,81

1.106,373 m

268

DV03611-19-110

Lücking loft

10:51:22,11

1.106,079 m

269

CH-19-1760

Team Jud Family

10:51:22,67

1.105,952 m

270

DV08147-19-173

Dr. Michael Buxton

10:51:22,68

1.105,950 m

271

DV01607-19-399

Taubenandi

10:51:22,99

1.105,879 m

272

DV01619-19-10

Team Tollisan

10:51:23,42

1.105,782 m

273

DV0983-19-833

Lother Fischer

10:51:24,07

1.105,635 m

274

DV02271-19-248

Team Deichgrafen

10:51:24,85

1.105,458 m

275

DV01896-19-816

Familie Zimmermann

10:51:25,18

1.105,384 m

276

NL-19-1420934

The Dutch diva-s

10:51:25,62

1.105,284 m

277

DV04030-19-1163

Team Walldorf

10:51:26,98

1.104,976 m

278

DV02906-19-438

Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig

10:51:27,41

1.104,879 m

279

DV08469-19-702

Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei

10:51:27,73

1.104,807 m

280

DV08943-19-286

Team Bernberg

10:51:27,74

1.104,805 m

281

DV04966-19-421

Team Bamboleo Astrid

10:51:27,75

1.104,802 m

282

NL-19-1295701

Jannie en Liv

10:51:28,07

1.104,730 m

283

DV06658-19-2288

Alanis- Mija

10:51:28,52

1.104,628 m

284

DV07107-19-972

Leyflyer

10:51:28,97

1.104,527 m

285

ES-177987-19

Cala Ratjada

10:51:29,29

1.104,454 m

286

ES-073145-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

10:51:29,56

1.104,393 m

287

DV0514-19-267

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

10:51:29,80

1.104,339 m

288

DV01182-19-94

Team Deichgrafen

10:51:29,81

1.104,337 m

289

NL-19-1584508

Frank Nebig

10:51:30,48

1.104,185 m

290

DV01576-19-1282

Team Uschi

10:51:30,72

1.104,131 m

291

DV08469-19-63

Team Zeppelin HBR

10:51:31,80

1.103,888 m

292

DV03111-19-641

Peter Stephan

10:51:32,08

1.103,824 m

293

DV08147-19-119

Dr. Michael Buxton

10:51:33,44

1.103,518 m

294

DV02117-19-154

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

10:51:33,46

1.103,513 m

295

DV03214-19-46

Hemann / Meyer

10:51:34,01

1.103,389 m

296

DV09021-19-957

Rolf Huchthausen

10:51:34,26

1.103,333 m

297

DV09394-19-647

Team Preussen-Derby

10:51:34,52

1.103,274 m

298

DV07637-19-72

Team K-H-W

10:51:34,80

1.103,211 m

299

DV03400-19-343

Team W.R.B.

10:51:35,27

1.103,105 m

300

DV06658-19-2287

Alfred Kalinowski

10:51:36,17

1.102,902 m

301

DV04372-19-359

Team Moers

10:51:36,56

1.102,815 m

302

DV01373-19-184

Team Ecki

10:51:36,85

1.102,749 m

303

DV01726-19-235

Team Heimatliebe

10:51:36,86

1.102,747 m

304

DV01553-19-329

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

10:51:37,81

1.102,533 m

305

THAI-19-24000

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

10:51:38,19

1.102,447 m

306

DV04812-19-917

TEAM Germany

10:51:38,51

1.102,376 m

306

DV02271-19-252

Team Deichgrafen

10:51:38,51

1.102,376 m

308

NL-19-1295697

Jannie en Liv

10:51:38,52

1.102,373 m

309

DV02651-19-934

Oma Edith

10:51:40,45

1.101,939 m

310

DV08199-19-179

Team Preussen-Derby

10:51:41,33

1.101,741 m

311

DV02444-19-594

Team Lole

10:51:41,35

1.101,737 m

312

DV05679-19-719

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

10:51:42,49

1.101,481 m

313

DV7974-19-1084

TEAM LOUIS

10:51:43,37

1.101,283 m

314

DV06030-19-660

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

10:51:43,69

1.101,211 m

315

DV01759-19-312

TEAM Germany

10:51:44,57

1.101,013 m

316

DV01619-19-595

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:51:45,78

1.100,742 m

317

DV01619-19-211

Team Heimkehr Körrenzig

10:51:46,13

1.100,663 m

317

DV05848-19-721

Team LuMaBs

10:51:46,13

1.100,663 m

319

NL-19-1729325

Bélgica de Weerd

10:51:47,13

1.100,439 m

320

DV02690-19-686

Team Olaf Lorenz

10:51:48,33

1.100,170 m

321

DV08143-19-629

Lother Burchhardt

10:51:49,63

1.099,879 m

322

DV01829-19-508

Richard Reiss

10:51:49,95

1.099,807 m

323

DV06658-19-2295

Alanis- Mija

10:51:50,29

1.099,731 m

324

DV06838-19-904

Hotel Adelmann

10:51:50,30

1.099,729 m

325

DV09683-19-228

Lilly Marien

10:51:51,86

1.099,379 m

326

DV0849-19-401

Karl-Heinz Koch

10:51:52,34

1.099,272 m

327

DV0100-19-3061

Marlies Müller

10:51:52,91

1.099,144 m

327

DV06697-19-24

Team Lornatus-Wilk

10:51:52,91

1.099,144 m

329

NL-19-1729333

Bélgica de Weerd

10:51:53,27

1.099,064 m

330

DV06038-19-72

Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR

10:51:53,59

1.098,992 m

330

DV0100-19-3060

Marlies Müller

10:51:53,59

1.098,992 m

332

DV1654-19-485

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

10:51:55,97

1.098,460 m

333

DV08717-19-166

Familie Zimmermann

10:51:56,32

1.098,382 m

334

DV01553-19-340

Team Strommenger-Schneiders

10:51:58,25

1.097,951 m

335

DV08469-19-72

Team Zeppelin HBR

10:51:59,93

1.097,576 m

336

DV08717-19-229

Team Gummibären

10:52:00,77

1.097,389 m

337

DV04195-19-1022

ZG Helios

10:52:05,68

1.096,295 m

338

DV04320-19-50

Team Stöber

10:52:09,91

1.095,354 m

339

DV01075-19-31

ORCUN YAYLA

10:52:10,23

1.095,283 m

340

DV01342-19-751

Ladykracher 1904

10:52:12,13

1.094,861 m

341

DV05536-19-659

TEAM Germany

10:52:12,46

1.094,788 m

342

CH-19-19184

Team Bonsemeier

10:52:14,02

1.094,442 m

343

DV08717-19-177

Familie Zimmermann

10:52:14,35

1.094,369 m

344

DV0514-19-271

Team Sylt 2000 - Held

10:52:14,71

1.094,289 m

345

NL-19-1296818

Jannie en Liv

10:52:15,78

1.094,051 m

346

DV01759-19-320

TEAM Germany

10:52:17,33

1.093,708 m

347

UKR-19-3504538

TEAM Bumblebee

10:52:17,90

1.093,582 m

348

ES-177825-19

Juan Cabot

10:52:17,92

1.093,577 m

349

DV05536-19-663

TEAM Germany

10:52:18,26

1.093,502 m

350

DV0494-19-934

Christof Bartels

10:52:20,53

1.093,000 m

351

DV06658-19-2297

Tariq Masood Team Pakistan

10:52:21,13

1.092,867 m

352

NL-19-1421809

H.v.d. Velden

10:52:21,94

1.092,688 m

353

NL-19-1584502

Frank Nebig

10:52:22,79

1.092,500 m

354

CH-19-19157

Team Bonsemeier

10:52:22,80

1.092,498 m

355

NL-19-1420849

The Dutch diva-s

10:52:23,82

1.092,272 m

356

DV0779-19-96

Team Westerwald

10:52:27,02

1.091,566 m

357

NL-19-1429763

Team Pollies & Co

10:52:30,52

1.090,794 m

358

DV04775-19-151

Team Dollenchen

10:52:31,83

1.090,505 m

359

DV01607-19-400

Taubenandi

10:52:34,36

1.089,949 m

360

DV08450-19-54

Heiner Höing

10:53:47,21

1.074,154 m

361

DV07319-19-8

Alp Race Team

11:01:58,93

978,450 m

362

DV03636-19-983

Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de

11:02:09,86

976,516 m

363

DV01714-19-243

Alfred Kalinowski

11:02:13,82

975,817 m

364

ES-177841-19

Juan Cabot

11:02:19,70

974,781 m

365

DV02413-19-1303

SG Gebürder Reinhard

11:02:22,94

974,212 m

366

DV04775-19-153

Team Dollenchen

11:02:24,26

973,980 m

367

DV02117-19-174

Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler

11:02:27,50

973,411 m

368

CH-19-8775

Team Jud Family

11:02:29,31

973,094 m

369

DV0792-19-33

Lady Team Tollisan

11:02:29,91

972,988 m

370

DV06799-19-109

Renate Axer

11:02:30,86

972,822 m

371

DV01943-19-489

Team Tollisan

11:02:31,94

972,632 m

372

DV04523-19-466

Team Mühle Gladen

11:02:32,54

972,527 m

373

DV02272-19-249

WOT - Citybird

11:02:35,30

972,044 m

374

DV02651-19-947

Team Hero

11:02:36,37

971,857 m

375

DV02413-19-1307

SG Gebürder Reinhard

11:02:39,97

971,228 m

376

DV08147-19-179

Dr. Michael Buxton

11:02:41,32

970,992 m

377

DV01553-19-408

Siegfried & Eva Beermann

11:02:41,66

970,933 m

378

DV0779-19-97

Team Westerwald

11:02:42,39

970,805 m

379

DV03938-19-70

Uwe Pepe

11:02:46,58

970,074 m

380

DV01553-19-343

Team Lady Paloma L Krieger

11:02:57,26

968,217 m

381

DV02272-19-250

WOT - Citybird

11:03:08,66

966,242 m

382

DV01820-19-1840

Team Uschi

11:03:14,21

965,283 m

383

DV06030-19-689

Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof

11:03:15,53

965,056 m

384

CH-19-7749

Buchrain Raceteam

11:03:21,34

964,055 m

385

DV07538-19-2065

Team Höellenbrand

11:03:32,75

962,095 m

386

DV07107-19-971

Leyflyer

11:03:35,04

961,702 m

387

ES-181827-19

Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai

11:03:39,41

960,954 m

388

DV03400-19-365

Team W.R.B.